Follow

Hillcrest Massacre

Rank Syndicate Score
1 The Art of War 56481872
2 Silent Assassins 33506415
3 Silent Assassins 2 30601221
4 HTC BLUE 25583204
5 The Cathouse 15923944
6 Southern Rebels ☠ 13149140
7 Carnage Reborn 13014445
8 REAPERS DEATH 12969099
9 Silent Assassins III 12138193
10 Original Gangster Killaz 10755213
11 The Wicked Orphanage 9407067
12 Spirits of Crime 8365367
13 BloodSweat&Beers 6909137
14 The Fun Factory 6865956
15 Goodfellas Empire 6386165
16 Random All Stars  6330050
17 ♚EMF♚ 6191261
18 Waste Treatment Facility 6107544
19 138 5857948
20 Rum & Coke 5675358
21 Dirty Old Members 5335081
22 Love and Respect 5266234
23 Famous When Dead 5213188
24 {TPK}~UNITED~ 4941919
25 The Brewskis FTH 4899483
26 Sunnyvale 4786449
27 $ecret Society 4673760
28 Top Gunnz 187 4648268
29 The Crew !!! 4616069
30 LIGHTS OUT ® 4553917
31 OGK3 Orphanage 4497290
32 Death Row 4259193
33 HardCore Family 4175836
34 Missin' in Action 4165228
35 Flow Or No Show 4130281
36 Fro Saviour 4117052
37 Back Alley Network 4093649
38 Zombie Killers 4004722
39 Big Bang 3994035
40 AMERICAN HISTORY X 3983577
41 Node Knockers 3932954
42 John Birch Society 3919373
43 Iron Slayers 3915131
44 DILLIGAF 3879085
45 Asphalt Assassins 3876812
46 The Renegade Masters 3869182
47 IFM IMMORTALS 3859880
48 Unleash the Fury 3856111
49 HenchmansTrueCalling Red 3847839
50 CSR 3829358
51 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 3763149
52 Rock City Gang 3648661
53 The W1CK3D Entworage 3575825
54 Elements of Destruction 3460863
55 Silent Assassins 4 3421067
56 MENACE II SOBRIETY 3317263
57 Gambino 3291244
58 The Oobatz Crew 3263880
59 Gods Of The Street 3258555
60 Our Gang Of Brothers 3102202
61 地獄獵犬 3093517
62 The Silver Surfers 3082890
63 FR33D0M F1GHT3RS 3015542
64 Cacci's Sniper Team 2993900
65 No Wankers 2991234
66 Sick N Twisted 2908630
67 Get Ur Done 2905196
68 The Brewskis 2903884
69 HTC Reform School 2864772
70 EvoL 2850329
71 Los Mafiosos 2835656
72 New Mobsters Order 2793619
73 Nu Cosa Nostra 2792415
74 Loyalty Ova Money 2779276
75 EccentricGlobalCastaways 2777952
76 1ère légion 2715968
77 Syndicat Du Quebec 2712664
78 Loyalty Over Money 2676194
79 Dingbats  2630826
80 BrockLee 2518943
81 Fear No One 2485118
82 Zombie Squad Killers 2477580
83 Vi0lent Tendenc1es 2438541
84 Eastern Standard Thugs 2428097
85 The Agents 2413819
86 HellCalls Group 2406296
87 EastSiders 2382778
88 FederaI B@@b Inspectors 2378560
89 FearlessLeaders 2352839
90 Organized Chaosâ„¢ 2348733
91 Internet Tough Guys 2340857
92 Mean and Nasty 2323545
93 -Hot Spurs- 2323511
94 Ace no Face 2317592
95 Crime City International  2316601
96 The Loyal B@stards 2301003
97 Stoned Assassinz 2290561
98 Lifeless Zombie Killer 2287138
99 Killer inc. 2283375
100 German Special Forces 2266962
101 BloodSweat&Vodka 2261516
102 Bada$$ Billionaires 2259674
103 Rebelsâ„¢ 2254129
104 Broadway Blues 2246296
105 Skull Crushers 2204064
106 Nuevo Syndicato 2041375
107 Down Under Syndicate 2038344
108 LaND oF THe MiSFiTS 2030256
109 ASSE Green Team 2029243
110 The Golden Horde 2023294
111 OGK Number of the Beasts 1994731
112 Indian Nationâ„¢ 1991613
113 lovecraft family 1984741
114 WEST COAST WARLORDS 1937210
115 CRIME CITY PROVOS 1918104
116 Space 4 Rent 1912574
117 The Mighty Potters 1885054
118 Inglourious B@stards 1840053
119 肌肉雙胞胎 1838223
120 The Sparrow Brotherhood 1832674
121 East Coast Connection 1746251
122 Mobster 1737360
123 KIL 'Em All 1720616
124 Animal House 1717213
125 International Hooligan Firm 1670141
126 The Assasins 1669942
127 D Germany D 1611559
128 Dark Shadow 1607223
129 Doom Crew Inc 1605887
130 The KRAUTS -Deutschland- 1605093
131 Unleash more Fury 1603937
132 Equilibrium 1599920
133 Rising Phoenix 1598062
134 TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS 1582931
135 Fight Club International 1567849
136 Goonies Never Say Die 1561792
137 A Bunch Of Fckwits 1557471
138 SRBI  1556077
139 The Crazed Outlaws 1551874
140 Nosf 1547816
141 ViolenTendencies2 1546943
142 Don't Fark Around 1536761
143 Steel Curtain 1529335
144 Flew The Coop 1527584
145 Monsters Woot Woot!!! 1525905
146 Drunk And Famou$ 1514278
147 Hamsterdam 1512751
148 Just For Laughs  1509410
149 BrickSquad Monopoly 1500499
150 KIMF 1487890
151 Smashing Nomads Inc. 1486343
152 Original Syn 1485346
153 MenAce II SoCiety 1467026
154 OILFIELD OUTLAWS 1454009
155 €€€ Big Pi Da Dy €€€ 1438250
156 Project Dark Phoenix 1434962
157 Black Dawn Blues 1431198
158 Fun.For.Free 1422460
159 420mob 1408781
160 East Coast Criminals 1408552
161 The Wolf Killers 1396175
162 The Overlords Of War 1368377
163 Godlike 1339515
164 ME AGAINST THE WORLD 1333035
165 100CLUB 1328896
166 Crime Lords United 1316915
167 The SS Enterprise 1314090
168 Best in The Bizzniz 1305406
169 FIGHT CLUB ELITES 1300198
170 Wrecking Crew 1296187
171 Windmill Warriors 1290144
172 Killeral 1258442
173 Superkill 1258254
174 doc holidays 1250090
175 Geronimos Camp 1236708
176 Goon_Squad 1234393
177 Moravska banda 1231736
178 exiled mafia 1229245
179 BloodSweat&Moonshine 1229062
180 Fist Academy 1222212
181 ♚EMFU♚ 1220894
182 Rogues Gallery 1213013
183 Capo Dei Capi 1211101
184 LYM Mafia Warriors 1209622
185 Dealers Of Death 1203855
186 Russian Mafia Russian 1198443
187 FUB 1192290
188 Snap Crackle & Pop 1187518
189 Corndog's Massacre Hut 1185389
190 Hespeler Boys 1184900
191 DOM2 1181732
192 We got this O:-)  1179824
193 1. ORIGINAL CM 1178389
194 The Criminal Code 1175863
195 Broadway Blues Too 1172921
196 Kelifina Famiglia Vagabon 1171313
197 Old School B&T 1167567
198 GLEANERS 1162616
199 The Betterer Syn 1148370
200 Project Phoenix 2 1143877
201 Iceberg Slim 1140419
202 what does the fox say? 1132301
203 TripleKill 1131422
204 D$M L♢RD$ ♢F ₩@R 1127649
205 Cold Karma Untouchables 1125495
206 Make It Nasty 1115399
207 CULVER CITY 1114493
208 **The Untouchables** 1111443
209 hunterkiller's 1109864
210 Happy Fellows 1108265
211 Hot Spurs 1 1102026
212 Global War Machine 1094031
213 The Crime Syndicat 1092263
214 Beach bums 2.0 1092137
215 The Good Fella's 1091452
216 Resistance Is Futile 1086629
217 The Renegade Masters 2 1081226
218 ohlo 1073185
219 Gangsta's in Paradise 1071225
220 Dead Or Alive 1062188
221 King B Beeatch 1047182
222 DELTA FORCE 1 1046388
223 The Commission 1039547
224 Dallas cowboys Nation 1034169
225 WiCkEd 1031657
226 Smoke A Fatty 1031298
227 G Squad 1029474
228 La Résistance Deux 1024995
229 Freedom City 1023340
230 Crime Lords 1021937
231 No Fuhking Freeloaders 1017931
232 Notorious Gangsters 1014950
233 Old Skoolerz 1010451
234 Fastbreak 1010262
235 Baseball Furies 1010032
236 sexybeotch 1009760
237 Faceless Men 1006928
238 momoney mopower 1005756
239 The GoodFellas 1005582
240 Sons of Anarchy I 1005023
241 The German Banger Family 1002537
242 ЁЙЖЁЮГЪ 992519
243 The Mill Brothers 991070
244 {Rd2}Reservoir Dogs 2.0 989163
245 81 Deathmonkeys 988830
246 Gangs Of New York 986475
247 [BAD] BadAssDudes 983968
248 Amsterdam Terror Squad 983481
249 Legends of Lastcall 972342
250 SelfPreservationSociety 968511
251 Boondock Saints 967151
252 Bob Mob 963396
253 THE GRIM SLEEPERS 960131
254 Sharpshooters 951982
255 Born To Ride 944930
256 14U Legends 944024
257 ARMED WITH INTENTION 939813
258 must restart 936077
259 kill u slowly 928318
260 THE NIGHTRAVERS 925844
261 ...Dark Knight Rises... 924879
262 Godfellas 923175
263 Smitty's World 918003
264 Pig Farmers 916959
265 THE EVIL JEDI CLAN 915096
266 InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu 907882
267 THE CHOSEN EL1TE 907695
268 The falcons Nest 904252
269 Pyro Pimp'n Minions 901979
270 xISYNDICATEIx 893697
271 STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE 890293
272 The Ripes 887174
273 French Touch1 885360
274 New World Order Syn. 870738
275 THE R3AL GLITCH MOB 869987
276 Legion Of Destruction 865046
277 2 Rules Only 864399
278 DEATH&DEJAVU 863546
279 Messed Up Units 863418
280 Gangstas Fo Life 860795
281 Big Boss House 850874
282 United Blades 850352
283 ARMAGEDON 849980
284 omerta 187 847736
285 TEAM GB 842530
286 P|SS DRUNX 842010
287 Sons_of_Saints 841653
288 Chronic 832503
289 THE ORPHANS  831891
290 The Deadites 830699
291 Bone Breakers 828023
292 Balance 824681
293 Irish Mafia 824275
294 EpiX 823775
295 Blazin crucible killers 822325
296 No Mercy Renegades 822056
297 Rascals 821931
298 zomB 821411
299 Soul Reavers 816932
300 Risky Rebels 813916
301 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 806908
302 Rotten Dogz 803049
303 Mafia Internationalâ„¢  802525
304 Syndicate Deutschland 798415
305 Rob & Kill 797147
306 Dutch Masters 786049
307 Blud Stayn 775850
308 Bambino Gambino 772871
309 Scare Face Tony 771934
310 BadNews 763762
311 BABABOOEY 763616
312 Italian Mafia 4 Life 762173
313 The Nebuchadnezzar 753629
314 The Krauts/IGF 750516
315 TAler inc. 745710
316 Mandirigma  739337
317 Ny Troops 739252
318 Pack Pistol Posse 734565
319 Do Or Die 733014
320 Scots-Irish Hooligans 732739
321 GOLYOALLOK 731758
322 Wretched Shadow 728538
323 V.A.S.T 726944
324 Mugiwara's Crew 725282
325 The German Syndicate 716179
326 wethebest 716039
327 mooshie (killer)P's  715079
328 Phoenix on the Rise 712143
329 crash&cash$clique 705635
330 Badass Burgh-ers 700279
331 Devils Rebels 695388
332 Legion of Gods 688945
333 East Side Mob 684617
334 Megadeth 683686
335 The Brewski's LOC 683276
336 Fat Daddy Crew 682286
337 Sinners Inc. 676565
338 D$M Fire Walk with Me 675111
339 Skull Crushers III 667799
340 The  Untouchables 660801
341 Gangsland Denars 654448
342 HAMMER DOWN 654361
343 The Elite Empire 652989
344 the little mob 650438
345 Cruel Intentions 649654
346 Kickazz Cudas 649543
347 2 nd Legion 646563
348 Raptor Recon 641328
349 Fight For Honor 1 636805
350 Dirty Phoenix 634089
351 The Montana Militia 633603
352 Tired Of This Game 631768
353 Free Players United 625898
354 Snake clan 625406
355 A THUGS LIFE 624227
356 Smooth Scotch 624092
357 Y.B.I 313 621698
358 The Scissor Clan 620548
359 Thuglife Hitters 618574
360 The Karleones 617436
361 Show NO Mercy 617051
362 Crime City Dictators 615603
363 Killer Crew 2 607750
364 Pub Crawlers 606902
365 SKATE AND DESTROY 603529
366 Hercules 602748
367 Creepy Hellfire 601931
368 My Mercenaries 595191
369 Beer Drinkers United 592945
370 WC Warriors 588877
371 Slim Pickins 581141
372 The Boss Mob 578524
373 BORN TO RULE 573653
374 Thuglife757 572253
375 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 2 570885
376 M4A1 570253
377 Sons Of Anarchy II 569629
378 Robbinhoodz 569351
379 PewPew! 567126
380 ArcJas 565577
381 REAPERS. 1 562747
382 Strength and  Honour 562722
383 The Winchesters 560470
384 The BIG Fellas 560424
385 NW Indiana 556302
386 Rebel military 552509
387 Demon Keepers 550645
388 Elite Killer Squad 548400
389 Oscar Shot His Wife 548141
390 We Takin Over!!! 547811
391 The Americans 547319
392 Midtown Hustlers 545650
393 Goodfellas1 542426
394 Crazy Bounty Hunters 538593
395 World Wide Weasels 535471
396 § In Custody § 533513
397 {TPK}~United~2 532781
398 CopKillers 529123
399 A Legion of Violence 527689
400 DeCavalcante Crime Family 525894
401 SMaLLZ 524787
402 MotorCity Mad Men 524094
403 RELENTLESS DESTRUCTION 522969
404 Live Laugh Kill 520625
405 German Mob 520292
406 beastmodes bounty 517592
407 French Touch2 514997
408 BEASTMODE COMPANY 513429
409 WAR-SZAWA  513021
410 Timber Army 509847
411 east coast ogs 507781
412 The Snake Revolution 504691
413 Swiatek Family 504601
414 Capone's Crew 501032
415 Crime Does Pay 499973
416 Ninja's Wrath 495709
417 Crime City Lords 493319
418 doorms 492090
419 The Bravers 489581
420 Crimson Horde 488129
421 Familia Uk 487504
422 54REASONS 487397
423 Team K 483872
424 Terminator's  483310
425 Gang Legends 483206
426 Mad Axe Gang 474849
427 Flash Mob 474792
428 THIEVERY CORPORATION 471920
429 The Big Timers 471815
430 hourly bangers 470648
431 the crazy squad 468254
432 Mysery Inc. 462012
433 Nap With Fishes 460975
434 The Rampaged Ghosts 460394
435 B-town Brawlers 456667
436 Wolf Gang 455340
s N Ho's Gals N Bo 453837
438 The Cruel Word 451879
439 KINGS OF ATLANTA 447979
440 elff 447951
441 HiredExecutioner 447353
442 KillMatiCc 444911
443 R.B.L. Posse 443025
444 jacee195 441116
445 Bad A$$ Mother F@ckers 439804
446 Awesomenesses 439354
447 Zombies Seeking Brains 438204
448 Lock Stock 436630
449 Dustrider  434215
450 Crazy Moffoss  431619
451 Jazz Club 426503
452 Jupiters Coq 424642
453 The Doomed 424384
454 @yak 423918
455 Greenn$treetHooligan 423160
456 C.C.Chaos 421626
457 BRICK MOB  NATION!!! 420057
458 Hillbilly Surprise 419438
459 Puerto Rican Ridaz 418511
460 The Royal Godfathers 416701
461 Kris P Bakon 413314
462 Golden Bees Assassins 412973
463 Stupid Flanders 410517
464 The Hellfire Club 408142
465 The Beautiful South 407447
466 Irish Wolfhound's 405600
467 Dedicated Mobsters Only 403460
468 Masters of Crime 402219
469 =iWARP= 399673
470 NFI Battlers 399420
471 LUCKY CHARMES 398536
472 Nu World Order 398514
473 Hard Time Crime  397677
474 S.A.S 396688
475 Raging Party Monsters 395875
476 Naughty Things 394540
477 Will Munny 394019
478 Lethal's Weapons 393329
479 World War 7 392727
480 Nukem's Crew 390856
481 The Dead Parrots 390359
482 420crew 389324
483 top dog 388790
484 German Syndicate 386469
485 London Big Killers 386416
486 EL1TE 384601
487 *BREAKING BAD* 383924
488 MAYHEM NATION 383030
489 Rep Ya Hood 380824
490 11th Division  378833
491 The Night Prowler 378498
492 Kansas & Missouri 377416
493 Murphitz Muggerz 377149
494 Up Galway 376125
495 gagagead's madmen club 375728
496 who pushed the button? 373633
497 White Lighting 370509
498 Mr. x 365974
499 Jovrash 365645
500 Tasmanian Devil 365349
501 Get-er done  364071
502 Toidi Crew 362789
503 The Criminal Minds 360563
504 The Minions 359625
505 THE KINGS EMPIRE 358085
506 The Powerful Syndicate 353561
507 TheSuperFriends 353228
508 Hardcore Hitmen 351937
509 TL7'$/D$M GRINDHOUSE 351931
510 Sicilian Gangster Squad 351490
511 MAD RABBIT 347372
512 Obsesive Crime Disorder 346940
513 Massive Golden Balls 345577
514 Card's Crew 344188
515 duquesne mafia 344128
516 Mid Wicked West Mob 342570
517 Miss Saigon 342546
518 Filthy Hands 341278
519 Your Worse Nitemare 338389
520 Pitch Black 334718
521 European Nation Army 333098
522 Narcoleptic Panda Patrol 330724
523 Chicago Hitmen 330044
524 hood patrol 329508
525 Extremely Volatile 327534
526 Hall of The Slain 327052
527 €R|mE H|££z B@££erZ 326278
528 Pay No Mind List 325916
529 California Love 323729
530 TH3 0N3$ 322986
531 315 320410
532 CCR Hustle 318362
533 Chicks & Pricks 315692
534 West Coast Bullies 315348
535 Mother Company 314927
536 Shannon's Smokin Cannons 312732
537 Charlie's Angels 312353
538 Pain In A Chamber 312257
539 303 311106
540 THE SYNNERS 309827
541 Fun For Foolz 309282
542 OldSchool SecretS 307368
543 Boyz In The Hood 306339
544 TRUE CCB 305875
545 Only The Player's 305835
546 Legion Of Doom 304152
547 M⊕F⊕S 303860
548 Jaded Eyes 302222
549 Midwest Playerz 301503
550 Digital Thugs 301068
551 R O M A N   E M P I R E 300621
552 Devil Dogs 300220
553 Guns Of Anarchy 299963
554 FEARLESS CRIMINALS CARTEL 297035
555 Blood Dogs 296158
556 -=z=- 295444
557 Real Rock'n'Rollaz 293200
558 jack the bandit 292408
559 High tea club 2 290998
560 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 289646
561 Real Life Crew 289315
562 Easy Rider One 289184
563 A BAND OF BROTHERS 287808
564 Bodybags N Toetags 286638
565 Chealsea Head Hunters 284942
566 (CCK) Crime City Killers 284562
567 44K 283964
568 Gang Starrs 283737
569 Mafia Enforcers 282837
570 Crimecity Overlords 279064
 No Glory No Guts 278506
572 Federal B@@b lnspectors 277538
573 Molly Maguires 275281
574 Mobsters Eating Lobsters 273106
575 The Fathers House 269466
576 Dog House 268976
577 Kings Of Crime 267798
578 Wild Goose Chase 266838
579 Fa King and Company 264668
580 m&m clan 262650
581 Slap a*itch 262332
582 Party Boys House Of Fun 261746
583 420 CHEEFIN 261223
584 Buckeye Death Squad 259584
585 The Muh Fuggas 259283
586 jesse j 258890
587 YAMAHA ELITE 257528
588 Garden Of Eden 257274
589 InfernalRemovalService 255938
590 O.G.'s 255821
591 Pound4$  253957
592 The ATX Crew 253091
593 Pitbulls 252705
594 The Fondue Stylist 252266
595 FIRST 2 FIGHT 251228
596 Off in The Corner! 249341
597 Killer Crew Trilogy 249048
598 The Warriors 248013
599 D T M  246519
600 MACS Mob 241370
601 Dixon Cider 241349
602 D-Towns Finest 240683
603 Bad Things  2 Bad People 239632
604 CRIME CITY CELL 2 238500
605 The Devil's Henchmen 238439
606 RAVENOUS ONES 237827
607 one shot one kill 237597
608 United We Are 237501
609 Junction Thugs 237487
610 SAF 236225
611 D$M !$lipknot! Misfits! 235997
612 Guns N' Roses 235715
613 CCKALLDAY 233449
614 DJP3987 231898
615 TheRippers Syndicate 231758
616 Bad Andy's Gangstas 230853
617 Monster Squad 229198
618 A Higher Influence 228398
619 Poker Face 228225
620 Super Team Alliance 227783
621 The Bloody Locos  227729
622 Threemountains 227703
 Land of Sauron Mordor 227162
624 Twisted Mentality 226761
625 FourTwenty 226253
626 Amsterdam Crime 223034
627 The White's Family 221599
628 TOP GUNS (A) 221593
629 Blue Collar Nation 221255
630 jon dees 220754
631 RED EYES POSSE 219560
632 Underworld 219530
633 The Beatdown 217441
633 Sunnyvale RetirementHome 217441
635 BIG TEST ICLES 217033
636 Urban Terrors 216725
637 STR/:\P.... 215593
638 Original Gangster Kush 215070
639 II Amendment 213063
640 Cross Nations 212054
641 Old School Mafia 211715
642 Thielthyme 208377
643 flanman 207763
644 Elite Fighting Unit 206926
645 Tried-and-True 206708
646 AZ KILLERS 205878
647 Borg Cube 1 205759
648 Glory In Blood 205013
649 Leaders PvP 204854
650 Chicken Effers 204031
651 Stella's Con Crew 203990
652 Heavy Hitter$ 203016
653 Elite Sniper Corps 201843
654 Avengers 201344
655 me myself and 1 200660
656 Here Comes Trouble 199730
657 Ph4ntom Villains 197906
658 5 S And 2 Bs 192405
659 The Silver Campers 191160
660 we caught u sl33ping  190780
661 Badboys 1000 190133
662 REDNECK ASSASSINS 190122
663 Just Having Fun 189713
664 We are Rat Pack 189623
665 Center March 187404
666 Ginja Army 186921
667 Bahama 186197
668 R3IGN 'N BLOOD 185994
669 THE GOLDEN HORNETS 184796
670 EASTSIDEBOYZ â„¢ 184130
671 HH Freedom Fighters 182190
672 LexDace 180536
673 MWWM 4 EVER!!! 180326
674 Dread 179805
675 East Coast Cartel  179318
676 Small Town Legends 179295
677 SilVeR DrAGoNz 179157
678 Dirty OG's 178264
679 Rise Of The Phoenix 178105
680 The 707 176802
681 Sons of Democracy 176124
682  scare face tony killer 175820
683 Strange Animals 174102
684 strong and rich 173957
685 Naked Playmates 173684
686 Batibot 172329
687 West Siderz 171526
688 Crazies Clubhouse 171440
689 lost paradise 171047
690 tee2 170636
691 mobdogg syndicate 170621
692 Dominatz 169730
693 Wkd Assassins 169609
694 Warrior Of War 169301
695 Irish Cream 168848
696 ONLY THE BEST 168082
697 Luna 167851
698 V.A.S.T. 167270
699 TOC Gold 166892
700 LATINO KINGS 4LIFE 165208
701 maria9 165084
702 DEADZONE 164360
703 Mactabilis 164171
704 Endeavor 163723
705 Cruella de Fun 163559
706 Reaper Legion 163363
707 Menace Town 163144
708 Cane Street Elite 162629
709 THE GL0BAL WARRI0RS 162440
710 Five Points Ballers 162198
711 Catalonia Sindicate 161768
712 Worcester Mob 161652
713 3BF 160690
714 Legion of Gods II 159695
715 Highland Hills Mobsters 159589
716 Los Pollos Hermanos 159490
717 The Clansmann 159179
718 Killer Bee's 158178
719 NO SLACKERS! 157675
720 Tryerwse 157494
721 WORLD DOMINATORS 157272
722 The Sharkies 156644
723 Killa Mojo Clan 156643
724 Groundpounders 156050
725 Freaks & Geeks  155984
726 DUBE359 154675
727 DOWN UNDER X 153945
728 []GoD[] FatherZ 153603
729 Big Trouble 153385
730 DnD 152858
731 Legen...dary 152310
732 killer111 der 152292
733 Donegal Brawlers  152183
734 S W A T 152008
735 Slap&Tickle Crüe 151967
736 Midwest Mafia  151796
737 HTC-White 151620
738 DC1 151220
739 200Club 149917
740 Brat's house of pain 149790
HONOR AND LOYALT Courage  148900
742 Ren Dansk 148892
743 The 80's Realm 148887
744 Gosse 148646
745 $Murder Inc.$ 148513
746 Just The BEST 148499
747  ORIGINAL GANGSTER"S 148141
748 Immort@l Techniques 147288
749 Warriors' Nation 146850
750 Ausfox 146353
751 Hudson Dusters 145710
752 ZK ReduX 145692
753 BETTER OFF DEAD 145353
754 Front Line Assassins 145352
755 Shompton 144609
756 timmykilllers 143999
757 The Nasty Syndicate 143693
758 Windy City hitmen 143142
759 Asskicker69 142824
760 Rajun Cajun's 142630
761 Its just business 142617
762 Daily 420 140657
763 Crackerwood Faction 140506
764 Crazy Indians 139451
765 Revolution X 139436
766 THC Mafia 138747
767 Whomards 138606
768 High tea club 138555
769 Free Players  138016
770 Verduzco Mafia 137178
771 God blood 137069
772 Special Operations Cmd 136883
773 lenchmobsters 136518
774 mhm 135060
775 Jedi Mind Tricks (AOTP) 134608
776 Unicorn  Blood 134380
777 The Grafters 133073
778 Ashalee 132857
779 What Just Happened? 132427
780 Gunners 132184
781 Say Goodnight® 132170
782 CAMARO 131393
783 Super United Killers 130595
784 Barbozas Mob 130015
785 Our Mafia Gang 129648
786 STICKUP KIDS 129332
787 Atown UPSers 129011
788 Neut's Death Crew 128134
789 SleepCell 127879
790 CrashNBurN 127840
791 Ace Of Spades 127749
792 Russian Clan 127720
793 Old School Hooligans 127551
794 Untouchable Mafia 127268
795 Gangsters Forever FU 126984
796 Boss's [JUICE] 126886
797 Westside Hustlers 126326
798 Devils Angel Soldiers 126207
799 GOODFELLASMADEMAN 125426
800 Dead Shot Marksman 125034
801 mjorbn 124447
802 Death Metal Thunderstrike 124365
803 Meet The Miller's 123629
804 got smoke 123567
805 The 518's 123161
806 CrimeCityAnonymous 123150
807 Corleone Crime Family 123067
808 YNGK 123025
809 TUSK 121836
810 Silent But Deadly 121758
811 Bad Blood Rising 121389
812 Crime Union Local 5150 121203
813 The Retirees 119428
814 Arc Angels 119284
815 REAL DEEP FAMILY MAFIA 118458
816 Lucy Blues Blood 118440
817 Gun slingers 14 118101
818 the Best is Yet to Come 117471
819 Shayla's Crime Syndicate 117246
820 Sparta12 116593
821 G-Spot 116238
822 Tigers Wood 115886
823 No F***ing Limit 115298
824 team evil dutch 115241
825 Icepick Inc 115185
826 Booyakasha 115125
827 Bout Money 115107
828 B*tches Get Stitches 114700
829 Wu Tang Clan 114497
830 Dream Weaver 113533
831 Sellers 113460
832 The E Street Gang 112314
833 JoeT 112200
834 HRK 111905
835 blood ninja's 111741
836 Sons Of Guns Cartel 111213
837 take no prisoners2 111182
838 ♚EMF♚Swat Team 110692
839 Swagg 110519
840 Watch Your 6 110224
841 The Mean Streetz 110044
842 Paulc 109227
843 Death Or Glory 108992
844 OTTOMAN EMPIRE 108761
845 AROY 107988
846 Survival Of The Fittest 107948
847 Dutch Going 107914
848 german crime elite 107738
849 The Force Fighters 107642
850 Frankfurter Jungs 106903
851 USEF 106724
852 BoomBoomBoom 106079
853 Natural Born Killer $$ 105595
854 Les Killer Français 105590
855 Dragon Lords 105493
856 The Book Of Pure Evil 105349
857 Tri-City Syndicate 105157
858 Dah House 105137
859 Walkies 104828
860 Boss's [Squad] 104638
861 PLAYAS ONLY 104366
862 The UnderGround 103608
863 F&F 103175
864 RedBanshee 102638
865 its mine 102363
866 You've Been Owned 101770
867 $TMT$(TheMoneyTeam) 101755
868 Pugilist 101359
869 US Empire 101198
870 ch'ti biloutte 101121
871 Mafia Francaise 100739
872 muffled screams 100615
873 Infernal Affairs 100270
874 ju hyun 99314
875 KL Gangsta 98828
876 Zombie Slayers 98761
877 FOOTWORK INC. 98560
878 Anarchiste 98492
879 One Nation Under God 98425
880 Grey Wolf Warriors 98327
881 Sons Of Anarchy-CA 98312
882 Motorhead 98170
883 Real King'$ Team 98033
884 Morell Mob 97878
885 TEK Elite 97140
886 Dragoons 96817
887 Sindycate of mass destruction 96585
888 Cold Killersâ„¢ 96503
889 Taggs 96475
890 English Bs 96404
891 The Foot Clan 96340
892 Los Estados Unidos 95909
893 FAQ ALL 95480
894 ric 95256
895 cAl-oVe 94863
896 IRON FIST 94581
897 304 Gang 94255
898 Pimps-N-Hoes 94219
899 The Original Basterds 94159
900 First Aid Syndicate Inc. 94118
901 REAL BROTHERS AND SISTERS 94001
902 The Snake Pit 93586
903 Jawbracker 93538
904 Grand Theft City 93313
905 Svenska Maffian 93126
906 Its Always Sunny 92940
907 Boss Hoggin It 92306
908 The Waterlilies 92044
909 FnKILLuALL 91961
910 Mopargod 91879
911 Da Duke72 91473
912 SinCityMob 91041
913 'BoneThugs' 90891
914 Manchester Mob 90817
915 Eddie l hand 90631
916 Stronghold  90626
917 Darkhorse nation 90570
918 Fearless Club 90448
919 Black Panther Clan 90262
920 nabo 90240
921 WarLorde's Morley Crew 89901
922 A Step Back In Time 89818
923 Death Dealer7 89569
924 Midwest - Mafia 89386
925 No Names Left 89356
926 Mean Muggin 89000
927 14K 88794
928 LaundryBoyZ 88695
929 All Mighty Mob 88626
930 Block [] 88331
931 warriorsway 88142
932 Chelsea Fc 88102
933 H0se 87904
934 Murder Death Kill 87842
935 Cell Block 13 87758
936 WAYNESWORLD 87734
937 The Finer Things 87611
938 FUN FOR FREE $ 87330
939 Miller's Cessy Dust 87188
940 USA kick a$$ 87115
941 Kobra Kai 87033
942 Marine Corps 86852
943 LA TANIERE 86770
944 World of Hero 86730
945 The Artful Dodgers 86226
946 G Mob 86028
947 Lofasz 85996
948 Bros At Arms 85977
949 Wise Guys 85923
950 Possum Holler Cowboys 85644
951 1NPINK2NSTINK 85519
952 THE FAMILY!! 85501
953 Dominance 85454
954 Hunt You Down 84926
955 CZ/SK LIONS 84860
956 La Famiglia 84588
957 Deathdealer Inc 84372
958 The Family of Friends 83688
959 Jav100 In 83471
960 Charlie Mafia 83410
961 CHCH Sweet Revenge 83242
962 magic men 83068
963 Special Ed School 83034
964 Vito's Crew 82910
965 LynnSecretive 82892
966 The Force Syndicate 82653
967 H-ells Gate Mafia 82404
968 Omerta 82269
969 rose-chahine 82162
970 The Sindicate 81989
971 lynnsecretive2 81743
972 Operator As F$#% 81167
973 Upyourz 81082
974 Electro Killers 81071
975 PridedFever 80826
976 Underground Movement30 80771
977 MB Vipers 80702
978 King of Wars 80227
979 Camus33 80059
980 Deadly Reaper Assassins 79770
981 Harley Riders Crew 79537
982 DJ Free 79482
983 outkastz 79031
984 Elite Gang 78997
985 ur petty 78971
986 Running From The Cops 78938
987 Steel City Commando's 78758
988 Blood Brothers CC 78571
989 Dojo0 78443
990 Kick Azz 3 78284
991 fettbretts fun group 78263
992 Pote1990 78125
993 WinNcrew 78055
994 Sons of Exile 78036
995 DOGZ 78019
996 Murder Manifesto 77867
997 The Invincibles 77627
998 Kellzkillercrew 77501
999 Wasting Time 77387
1000 BSB UNITED II 77086
1001 GRIM REAPERS ASSASSINS 77053
1002 I bischeri and the lady 76990