Follow

Japan Town

Rank Syndicate Score
1 The Art of War 80729526
2 Silent Assassins 45550200
3 Silent Assassins 2 37751255
4 HTC BLUE 31499486
5 The Cathouse 21294545
6 REAPERS DEATH 13742657
7 Silent Assassins III 12863159
8 Southern Rebels ☠ 12739030
9 LIGHTS OUT ® 12607447
10 Original Gangster Killaz 11298542
11 The Fun Factory 8733125
12 Carnage Reborn 8688877
13 Dirty Old Members 7414790
14 Fear No One 7247528
15 Waste Treatment Facility 7047760
16 BloodSweat&Beers 6562846
17 ♚EMF♚ 6511120
18 Goodfellas Empire 6488364
19 C3R3AL KILL3RS 6487211
20 Unleash the Fury 6472868
21 Spirits of Crime 6401940
22 Famous When Dead 6337698
23 The Wicked Orphanage 5993397
24 {TPK}~UNITED~ 5732810
25 OGK Number of the Beasts 5632626
26 Elements of Destruction 5617674
27 The Renegade Masters 5600256
28 Back Alley Network 5520380
29 The Brewskis FTH 5509506
30 IFM IMMORTALS 5495506
31 $ecret Society 5430973
32 Rum & Coke 5227015
33 138 5102918
34 Flow Or No Show 4856734
35 AMERICAN HISTORY X 4758154
36 Big Bang 4625247
37 GFY Crew 4606563
38 Random All Stars  4415493
39 John Birch Society 4244181
40 CSR 4196642
41 Gambino 4156820
42 Zombie Killers 4074354
43 Top Gunnz 187 4054284
44 Zombie Squad Killers 4004972
45 Cacci's Sniper Team 3992303
46 Death Row 3963665
47 Node Knockers 3945426
48 Sunnyvale 3944340
49 HenchmansTrueCalling Red 3929643
50 Rock City Gang 3923325
51 Down Under Syndicate 3903230
52 OGK3 Orphanage 3857431
53 1ère légion 3841271
54 The Crew !!! 3740666
55 Asphalt Assassins 3729986
56 The Oobatz Crew 3597406
57 Iron Slayers 3545987
58 Los Mafiosos 3392164
59 Crime City International  3385308
60 Get Ur Done 3353063
61 German Special Forces 3247232
62 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 3244790
63 Bada$$ Billionaires 3193692
64 New Mobsters Order 3185281
65 EvoL 3184642
66 Loyalty Ova Money 3176763
67 Our Gang Of Brothers 3169717
68 FR33D0M F1GHT3RS 3169151
69 Nu Cosa Nostra 3165376
70 EccentricGlobalCastaways 3163453
71 Silent Assassins 4 3158439
72 HardCore Family 3155657
73 The Brewskis 3129902
74 Mobster 3117663
75 The W1CK3D Entworage 3108100
76 Sick N Twisted 3088113
77 Missin' in Action 3071700
78 地獄獵犬 3053907
79 Project Phoenix 3049869
80 Dingbats  2924601
81 Organized Chaosâ„¢ 2839538
82 The Silver Surfers 2835635
83 No Wankers 2756612
84 CRIME CITY PROVOS 2737174
85 We're Number Juan 2707721
86 EastSiders 2696876
87 FederaI B@@b Inspectors 2683723
88 Gods Of The Street 2671067
89 Eastern Standard Thugs 2666935
90 Vi0lent Tendenc1es 2663665
91 Money$hot 2598975
92 Black Dawn Blues 2589746
93 lovecraft family 2568941
94 -Hot Spurs- 2552796
95 DAMAGE! 2552417
96 The Agents 2552209
97 Lifeless Zombie Killer 2508410
98 Nosf 2483279
99 The Krauts/IGF 2471842
100 BloodSweat&Vodka 2469387
101 Fight Club International 2436066
102 Loyalty Over Money 2417180
103 The Assasins 2395715
104 Cold Karma Untouchables 2386725
105 Killer inc. 2354714
106 The Loyal B@stards 2330788
107 Broadway Blues 2302667
108 Syndicat Du Quebec 2300860
109 {Rd2}Reservoir Dogs 2.0 2245329
110 Ace no Face 2233025
111 The Golden Horde 2165420
112 Nuevo Syndicato 2152870
113 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 2075702
114 Internet Tough Guys 2073994
115 Mean and Nasty 2065664
116 The Cathouse Too 2039148
117 €€€ Big Pi Da Dy €€€ 2026493
118 Rum Nation 2017393
119 Bind Torture Kill 2005701
120 Smashing Nomads Inc. 1999388
121 BrockLee 1975496
122 Nu World Order 1973094
123 An Assassins Evolution 1962860
124 Fun.For.Free 1959063
125 Love and Respect 1940018
126 Space 4 Rent 1939697
127 TheSeals 1926846
128 Skull Crushers 1899155
129 HellCalls Group 1897764
130 Goon_Squad 1897673
131 Fro Saviour 1888379
132 Fart of War 1877277
133 Dark Shadow 1865771
134 LaND oF THe MiSFiTS 1848553
135 Inglourious B@stards 1817276
136 A Bunch Of Fckwits 1813788
137 FearlessLeaders 1805234
138 East Coast Criminals 1803094
139 Original Syn 1795352
140 The Crazed Outlaws 1783429
141 Nothing but Love 1781057
142 Rising Phoenix 1775864
143 Doom Crew Inc 1773401
144 Equilibrium 1768499
145 ASSE Green Team 1767413
146 ViolenTendencies2 1762978
147 Megadeth 1760664
148 Indian Nationâ„¢ 1759009
149 Irish Mafia 1757873
150 Beach bums 2.0 1754403
151 The Sparrow Brotherhood 1749505
152 FUB 1743411
153 International Hooligan Firm 1736144
154 Scots-Irish Hooligans 1701179
155 KIMF 1694658
156 Hot Spurs 1 1678399
157 肌肉雙胞胎 1630408
158 East Coast Connection 1625301
159 Geronimos Camp 1603529
160 THIEVERY CORPORATION 1601171
161 Marks Aussie Maulers 1576095
162 WEST COAST WARLORDS 1572000
163 DOM2 1567874
164 The German Banger Family 1562536
165 Blinded by Fury 1554512
166 MenAce II SoCiety 1551769
167 Hamsterdam 1539197
168 Kelifina Famiglia Vagabon 1520184
169 Rogues Gallery 1515992
170 The SS Enterprise 1497771
171 D Germany D 1495547
172 Windmill Warriors 1466130
173 Notorious Gangsters 1422451
174 SRBI  1418327
175 Don't Fark Around 1409416
176 The Wolf Killers 1402824
177 Walk This Way 1402152
178 Snap Crackle & Pop 1401903
179 Dealers Of Death 1401544
180 The Terminators 1387975
181 exiled mafia 1386078
182 1. ORIGINAL CM 1371940
183 Drunk And Famou$ 1371196
184 Phoenix on the Rise 1369009
185 A THUGS LIFE 1361467
186 BrickSquad Monopoly 1356622
187 KIL 'Em All 1354290
188 Hespeler Boys 1335685
189 No Mercy Renegades 1334132
190 B&T Reborn 1309653
191 French Touch1 1291905
192 Happy Fellows 1289731
193 what does the fox say? 1282023
194 FIGHT CLUB ELITES 1275210
195 Born To Ride 1275083
196 TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS 1273767
197 Wrecking Crew 1273758
198 D$M L♢RD$ ♢F ₩@R 1262977
199 100CLUB 1262676
200 TripleKill 1258553
201 Superkill 1258093
202 Crime Lords United 1231562
203 Capo Dei Capi 1228810
204 Just For Laughs  1223746
205 Project Dark Phoenix 1218176
206 Friends & Family 1215884
207 Godfellas 1213065
208 doc holidays 1211193
209 ASPHALT ASSASSINS 2 1210478
210 Old School B&T 1209902
211 Dallas cowboys Nation 1193333
212 ohlo 1189312
213 LYM Mafia Warriors 1183797
214 Canadian Forces 1183018
215 ME AGAINST THE WORLD 1182622
216 Raider Nation 1180184
217 Make It Nasty 1176406
218 Mafia Internationalâ„¢  1162754
219 420mob 1154204
220 420crew 1152466
221 Best in The Bizzniz 1147309
222 CrimeTime 1140042
223 Bob Mob 1138133
224 Resistance Is Futile 1134670
225 Gangsta's in Paradise 1131009
226 Russian Mafia Russian 1124315
227 The Brewski's LOC 1122382
228 La Nostra Familia Italia 1118434
229 Fist Academy 1117824
230 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 1113217
231 My Mercenaries 1111246
232 ♚EMFU♚ 1105540
233 King B Beeatch 1104686
234 Stoned Assassinz 1104623
235 Faceless Men 1102714
236 World Wonderful Warriors 1101526
237 The Mill Brothers 1100186
238 DnD 1096348
239 Distinguished Gentleman 1094859
240 Animal House 2 1093861
241 Goonies Never Say Die 1093472
242 The Betterer Syn 1092317
243 GLEANERS 1092029
244 Moravska banda 1091755
245 S.A.S 1090887
246 xISYNDICATEIx 1090134
247 The  Untouchables 1086827
248 Global War Machine 1086362
249  CERTIFIED BRAWLERS ELITE 1084885
250 **The Untouchables** 1079730
251 The Renegade Masters 2 1076905
252 CULVER CITY 1074089
253 WiCkEd 1063840
254 La Résistance Deux 1045401
255 Iceberg Slim 1038443
256 The Deadites 1035377
257 The Crime Syndicat 1030058
258 CrashNBurN 1015488
259 Thuglife Hitters 1014265
260 Skull Crushers III 995954
261 United Blades 986725
262 Freedom City 986616
263 Amsterdam Terror Squad 982960
264 Messed Up Units 978765
265 P|SS DRUNX 976980
266 DEATH&DEJAVU 964272
267 BloodSweat&Moonshine 963726
268 Tired Of This Game 960392
269 Legends of Lastcall 960216
270 Sons_of_Saints 958575
271 The Commission 955662
272 Fight For Honor 1 949825
273 Old Skoolerz 949577
274 GOLYOALLOK 941293
275 Wretched Shadow 940082
276 Steel Curtain 939725
277 Chronic 936930
278 Zombies Get Some 935098
279 Killeral 934432
280 [BAD] BadAssDudes 926909
281 PewPew! 924621
282 We got this O:-)  919509
283 Scare Face Tony 918694
284 THE CHOSEN EL1TE 913863
285 Blood Brothers CC 901057
286 The GoodFellas 897821
287 Crime City Bravest 895608
288 BountyHunters 888081
289 THE NIGHTRAVERS 885279
290 wethebest 880700
291 New World Order Syn. 875802
292 § In Custody § 874999
293 Monsters Woot Woot!!! 874597
294 DELTA FORCE 1 873757
295 Blackshirts Elite 872910
296 Big Boss House 868112
297 Cigar And Cognac Club 865081
298 STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE 861009
299 14U Legends 858797
300 Brooklyn Nyc 858746
301 BABABOOEY 856998
302 mhm 855679
303 Godlike 855579
304 Familia Uk 854649
305 The Winchesters 854247
306 Y.B.I 313 846550
307 Bada$$ Billionaires 2 837644
308 BadNews 833324
309 Cruel Intentions 830300
310 Sharpshooters 829387
311 2 nd Legion 827854
312 must restart 825550
313 Bambino Gambino 824479
314 The Criminal Code 821267
315 momoney mopower 817864
316 Legion of Gods 815640
317 Kickazz Cudas 808133
318 Risky Rebels 806326
319 Capone's Crew 804925
320 Viking Force 797855
321 Bone Breakers 796279
322 G Squad 795132
323 THE R3AL GLITCH MOB 791655
324 Legion Of Destruction 791601
325 Fat Daddy Crew 790835
326 Smooth Scotch 789739
327 Mandirigma  788142
328 The Ripes 787696
329 TAler inc. 787215
330 Syndicate Deutschland 786951
331 WAR-SZAWA  782291
332 Boondock Saints 781418
333 ArcJas 776415
334 Sinners Inc. 775703
335 Blazin crucible killers 772595
336 German Mob 758315
337 M⊕F⊕S 757749
338 sexybeotch 752738
339 Rogue Assassins ♚ 751249
340 Strength and  Honour 747421
341 Rebel military 742202
342 Killa Assassins 740003
343 THE GRIM SLEEPERS 738180
344 InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu 738039
345 Sunnyvale RetirementHome 737128
346 Timber Army 737076
347 The falcons Nest 736687
348 The Montana Militia 735318
349 The Retirees 732261
350 The Boss Mob 730478
351 Cash Money Brothers 722730
352 The Warriors 722722
353 Rascals 722688
354 ARMED WITH INTENTION 722251
355 EpiX 720418
356 THE ORPHANS  717835
357 beastmodes bounty 713095
358 Soul Reavers 712762
359 M4A1 711807
360 Real Rock'n'Rollaz 704003
361 The Big Timers 700823
362 Underground Movement30 698400
363 Rob & Kill 697491
364 Project Phoenix 2 696874
365 Crime Lords 688050
366 The German Syndicate 686986
367 The Good Fella's 686672
368 Smitty's World 683022
369 Gangs Of New York 680490
370 HTC Reform School 673914
371 HAMMER DOWN 673055
372 ...Dark Knight Rises... 671370
373 Crime City Misfits 671193
374 HiredExecutioner 668922
375 @yak 666216
376 hunterkiller's 664894
377 omerta 187 662260
378 Gangstas Fo Life 661507
379 The Nebuchadnezzar 658752
380 2 Rules Only 655325
381 Badass Burgh-ers 655062
382 Awesomenesses 654493
383 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 2 654174
384 Bad A$$ Mother F@ckers 649102
385 43rd st. Cartel 648998
386 Pyro Pimp'n Minions 644054
387 the crazy squad 643460
388 Easy Rider One 642748
389 Infernal Affairs 642428
390 Ninja's Wrath 641615
391 Pub Crawlers 641513
392 Gang Legends 640308
393 zomB 640291
394 Snake clan 640216
395 crash&cash$clique 638006
396 doorms 636772
397 The Elite Empire 636676
398 ARMAGEDON 635017
399 Robbinhoodz 634620
400 Jovrash 633658
401 Devils Rebels 633004
402 R O M A N   E M P I R E 631281
403 DeCavalcante Crime Family 627917
404 Pig Farmers 620229
405 Blud Stayn 619192
406 SKATE AND DESTROY 617415
407 Sons of Anarchy I 617392
408 The Mighty Potters 616695
409 Dog House 614714
410 Italian Mafia 4 Life 612440
411 The Overlords Of War 607269
412 Naughty Things 601484
413 Crime City Dictators 598091
414 World War 7 597273
415 Demon Keepers 596050
416 The Powerful Syndicate 594708
417 Tasmanian Devil 587654
418 Goodfellas1 582568
419 New mob rising 580718
420 Stupid Flanders 577931
421 East Side Mob 572136
422 Mothers of Invention 571935
423 81 Deathmonkeys 561662
424 KillMatiCc 557148
425 Sons Of Anarchy II 556365
426 kill u slowly 555598
427 Rise Against 550327
428 Rotten Dogz 549667
429 Hercules 549640
430 Free Players United 541127
431 Smoke A Fatty 539092
432 hourly bangers 539078
433 TUSK 538954
434 Freaks & Geeks  538066
435 take no prisoners2 533588
436 BORN TO RULE 533383
437 The Cruel Word 529676
438 Pandak Crime Family 529639
439 CopKillers 526889
440 Jupiters Coq 524976
441 mooshie (killer)P's  519912
s N Ho's Gals N Bo 519494
443 Flash Mob 518260
444 THE GL0BAL WARRI0RS 515929
445 The Good Crew 514779
446 Amsterdam Crime 512491
447 SMaLLZ 511627
448 Do Or Die 511552
449 La Chupacabra 511525
450 German Syndicate 509791
451 Greenn$treetHooligan 506549
452 east coast ogs 506248
453 Ny Troops 505715
454 Mr. x 505217
455 mobdogg syndicate 503521
456 Crimson Horde 500734
457 White Lighting 500254
458 Pitbulls 499011
459 Pitch Black 497280
460 Swiatek Family 496901
461 i.TakeLives 492393
462 Walkies 491934
463 Crazy Bounty Hunters 491211
464 Toidi Crew 488543
465 Hillbilly Surprise 488060
466 Slim Pickins 483831
467 The Dead Parrots 482477
468 Blood Dogs 480868
469 Fa King and Company 480833
470 Crazies Clubhouse 479905
471 Irish Wolfhound's 477032
472 the little mob 475605
473 Sicilian Gangster Squad 475473
474 Get-er done  474059
475 mad killa's 472278
476 California Love 467869
477 Kris P Bakon 467708
478 Mugiwara's Crew 465999
479 Crime Does Pay 465187
480 Boyz In The Hood 464493
481 Raptor Recon 463698
482 Reboot 463622
483 Hardcore Hitmen 462614
484 duquesne mafia 461735
485 THE EVIL JEDI CLAN 461444
 Land of Sauron Mordor 461153
487 Bodybags N Toetags 460922
488 Show NO Mercy 460322
489 Flight Of The Night Bird 460059
490 We Takin Over!!! 454961
491 The Night Prowler 454871
492 Pack Pistol Posse 454538
493 MWWM 4 LIFE 452410
494 BIG TEST ICLES 451603
495 MAD RABBIT 451080
496 mjorbn 447713
497 Leaders PvP 443741
498 R.B.L. Posse 440189
499 Fun For Foolz 438484
500 REAPERS. 1 437504
501 DILLIGAF 437349
502 ЁЙЖЁЮГЪ 434687
503 Dirty Phoenix 429232
504 elff 420886
505 Dustrider  419702
506 TEAM GB 419374
507 Chicago Hitmen 419171
508 Obsesive Crime Disorder 416704
509 The Royal Godfathers 414326
510 LIGHTS OUT II 408954
511 Kansas & Missouri 406072
512 Jazz Club 404275
513 The Crime City Elite 402432
514 Robert Cantona 402371
515 The Karleones 397199
516 Threemountains 396839
517 MotorCity Mad Men 394139
518 Junction Thugs 393516
519 Lethal's Weapons 391420
520 killer111 der 391308
521 The Doomed 391098
522 D$M Fire Walk with Me 386705
523 The White's Family 385095
524 Nap With Fishes 380809
525 OldSchool SecretS 379432
526 BRICK MOB  NATION!!! 379201
527 The Snake Revolution 376168
528 top dog 374223
529 we caught u sl33ping  373463
530 TheSuperFriends 372766
531 Don IIluminati 368324
532 Stella's Con Crew 368235
533 Pound4$  367603
534 Rep Ya Hood 365413
535 The Hellfire Club 365027
536 jacee195 364839
537 Jav100 In 363523
538 Terminator's  361919
539 The Beautiful South 361793
540 KINGS OF ATLANTA 359654
541 Your Worse Nitemare 359597
542 Midtown Hustlers 358787
543 Gangsland Denars 358763
544 Dead Or Alive 356425
545 LATINO KINGS 4LIFE 354663
546 TOP GUNS (A) 352414
547 RED EYES POSSE 352074
548 Charlie's Angels 351239
549 Beer Drinkers United 349947
550 THE SYNNERS 349422
551 Team K 349321
552 V.A.S.T 348464
553 US Empire 346806
554 hood patrol 345743
555 Digital Thugs 345641
556 We Are The World!!!! 344491
557 LUCKY CHARMES 343484
558 TH3 0N3$ 342557
559 The Americans 342429
560 The Creepy Lurkers 338337
561 Elite Killer Squad 338063
562 A Step Back In Time 336721
563 Endeavor 336677
564 Ginja Army 332782
565 Black Shirts 331763
566 BEASTMODE COMPANY 331452
567 Murphitz Muggerz 328307
568 The Bloody Locos  327919
569 CERTIFIED BRAWLERS-2 327844
570 Dedicated Mobsters Only 326898
571 European Assassins 326461
572 European Nation Army 325334
573 Masters of Crime 324929
574 Hard Time Crime  324521
575 Shmyndicate 322662
576 Mid Wicked West Mob 322637
577 Mad Axe Gang 322375
578 44K 321644
579 The Muh Fuggas 319767
580 Dixon Cider 318104
581 Small Town Legends 317172
582 11th Division  316563
583 Killer Crew 2 314822
584 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 310814
585 A Legion of Violence 310804
586 Wolf Gang 310372
587 {TPK}~United~2 309417
588 Hall of The Slain 309037
589 Filthy Hands 308310
590 Mafia Francaise 307004
591 West Coast Bullies 306954
592 Live Laugh Kill 305881
593 TOC Gold 305332
594 O.G.'s 305088
595 m&m clan 304755
596 D$M !$lipknot! Misfits! 304533
597 Toxic Smoking Monkeys 303559
598 A BAND OF BROTHERS 302435
599 FIRST 2 FIGHT 302053
600 Jedi Mind Tricks (AOTP) 301998
601 Lock Stock 301455
602 -=z=- 300828
603 *BREAKING BAD* 300540
604 Heavy Hitter$ 299780
605 Up Galway 299438
606 YOUNG DISCIPLES 298899
607 Buckeye Death Squad 297252
608 Boss's [Squad] 296626
609 R3IGN 'N BLOOD 296551
610 Legion Of Doom 296400
611 Devil Dogs 296162
 No Glory No Guts 295762
613 Donegal Brawlers  294634
614 FEARLESS CRIMINALS CARTEL 294529
615 Crime City Lords 294340
616 Poker Face 293607
617 CRIME CITY CELL 2 292481
618 Legen...dary 290843
619 Mobsters Eating Lobsters 289926
620 The Grafters 289275
621 Slap a*itch 288488
622 Crazy Moffoss  287954
623 Gang Starrs 285689
624 Elite Sniper Corps 281695
625 B-town Brawlers 280075
626 Molly Maguires 279009
627 The Sharkies 277781
628 SleepCell 277449
629 MAYHEM NATION 273774
630 Massive Golden Balls 272731
631 Oscar Shot His Wife 272131
632 Tried-and-True 270353
633 Textbook killers 269527
634 Cruella de Fun 268507
635 Killer Crew Trilogy 267428
636 The 707 265580
637 Russian Clan 265436
638 The Criminal Minds 264353
639 Yamaha R6 262734
640 Midwest Playerz 261218
641 Revolution X 258564
642 MACS Mob 255851
643 BrockLee JR 255170
644 BroNation 253516
645 Party Boys House Of Fun 252877
646 Nukem's Crew 251217
647 €R|mE H|££z B@££erZ 249808
648 REDNECK ASSASSINS 247071
649 Dirty South 245801
650 303 244534
651 Bad Andy's Gangstas 244121
652 CCR Hustle 243889
653 Raging Party Monsters 242346
654 World Wide Weasels 241398
655 Untouchable Mafia 240591
656 The Minions 240385
657 Worcester Mob 239277
658 Center March 239252
659 Badboys 1000 239144
660 3BF 238987
661 Shannon's Smokin Cannons 238923
662 United we can do it 234796
663 STICKUP KIDS 234352
664 Arc Angels 232469
665 MWWM 4 EVER!!! 232380
666 strong and rich 232060
667 Front Line Assassins 231987
668 Crimecity Overlords 230656
669 Super United Killers 230424
670 Wise Guys 229829
671 Corleone Crime Family 229572
672 The E Street Gang 228643
673 Golden Bees Assassins 227122
674 Joes 227086
675 FourTwenty 226510
676 Sons of Democracy 225363
677 TRUE CCB 224917
678 Mafia Enforcers 224767
679 Federal B@@b lnspectors 224533
680 FAQ ALL 219322
681 Balance 219064
682 tee2 218572
683 Original Gangster Kush 218277
684 Los Pollos Hermanos 217672
685 Monster Squad 217621
686 Bullet for Obama 217209
687 Elite Fighting Unit 216694
688 420 CHEEFIN 216275
689 The Bombardiers 216228
690 Real Life Crew 215754
691 Jawbracker 213617
692 'BoneThugs' 211978
693 Avengers 211570
694 Independent Killers Clan 209910
695 Groundpounders 209394
696 Will Munny 208890
697 Wild Goose Chase 207908
698 Puerto Rican Ridaz 207906
699 lost paradise 207836
700 jack the bandit 204999
701 flanman 204062
702 God blood 203689
703 Here Comes Trouble 202351
704 Windy City hitmen 201792
705 D T M  201615
706 Pain In A Chamber 199680
707 Mean Muggin 199442
708 Batibot 199384
709 the Best is Yet to Come 199126
710 West Siderz 198836
711 Cross Nations 198267
712 Five Points Ballers 198134
713 Death Or Glory 197992
714 High tea club 2 197271
715 AZ KILLERS 194771
716 Underworld 194414
717 Pay No Mind List 193417
718 gagagead's madmen club 192209
719 The Rampaged Ghosts 192122
720 No Fuhking Freeloaders 191304
721 Chealsea Head Hunters 188295
722 Old School Hooligans 186709
723 What Just Happened? 185426
724 The BIG Fellas 184496
725 Dominatz 184170
726 lenchmobsters 183686
727 Luna 183493
728 Mactabilis 182664
729 Killa Mojo Clan 181942
730 The One 180402
731 Westside Hustlers 179034
732 The Beatdown 178125
733 DJP3987 177823
734 Rise Of The Phoenix 177812
735 willy wonkas 177307
736 Urban Terrors 176801
737 DEADZONE 176385
738 Mikes Mad Maniacs 176350
739 Natural Born Killer $$ 175742
740 We are Rat Pack 174862
741 Deutsche Wölfe 174819
742 Qwerty Iou 174514
743 Old School Mafia 173703
744 East Coast Cartel  173246
745 Irish Cream 172990
746 Crime City 420 Burners 172735
747 The Clansmann 172691
748 Thuglife757 172524
749 The Devil's Henchmen 172386
750 Angelic Eyes 172351
751 Miss Saigon 171553
752 SinCityMob 170629
753 =iWARP= 170437
754 Kings Of Crime 170150
755 Arya 2010 169349
756 Dread 169261
757 High tea club 168449
758 Baseball Furies 168388
759 Say Goodnight® 167423
760 Midwest - Mafia 166748
761 HH Freedom Fighters 165866
762 Narcoleptic Panda Patrol 165535
763 TL7'$/D$M GRINDHOUSE 165223
764 Guns N' Roses 163271
765 The Fondue Stylist 163263
766 Gangsters Forever FU 162006
767 Reaper Legion 161421
768 (CCK) Crime City Killers 161107
769 The ATX Crew 160810
770 Svenska Maffian 159981
771 Crime Union Local 5150 159683
772 Devils Angel Soldiers 159590
773 D-Towns Finest 159517
774 Just Having Fun 158471
775 Just The BEST 156629
776 jon dees 155880
777 Thai Fighters 155709
778 STR/:\P.... 155278
779 The League Of Shadowss 154709
780 Special Operations Cmd 154282
781 its mine 154052
782 NFI Battlers 152188
783 Death Metal Thunderstrike 151547
784 FnKILLuALL 151439
785 Extremely Volatile 151426
786 II Amendment 150886
787 The Fathers House 150204
788 Bad Blood Rising 149996
789 Glory In Blood 149009
790 Atown UPSers 148695
791 1NPINK2NSTINK 148586
792 Creepy Hellfire 148573
793 Tree People 148542
794 Naked Playmates 148235
795 Of Duty 148052
796 Mopargod 147049
797 Ashalee 146597
798 TERROR FORCE 145000
799 The Silver Campers 143889
800 TheTimeHasCome 142566
801 []GoD[] FatherZ 141815
802 SAF 140907
803 team evil dutch 140013
804 The Soul Destroyers 139759
805 ZK ReduX 139672
806 Just Another Game 139377
807 InfernalRemovalService 138492
808 200Club 138439
809 Crime Crusher 138127
810 C.C.Chaos 137861
811 german crime elite 137300
812 The Nasty Syndicate 136764
813 Kellzkillercrew 136049
814 Cane Street Elite 136001
815 Big Trouble 135983
816 Resurrection 135942
817 Da 420 Room  135378
818 Thielthyme 134675
819 LookAtThis... 134594
820 Chicken Effers 134404
821 Wasting Time 134051
822 Catalonia Sindicate 133896
823 Guns Of Anarchy 133464
824 GOODFELLASMADEMAN 132924
825 EL1TE 132760
826 Fantastic Four  132542
827 The 80's Realm 132363
828 Syndicate Name Here 131699
829 Tri-City Syndicate 131694
830 RAVENOUS ONES 131590
831 BIG MONEY MOB  130200
832 Shompton 130148
833 maria9 129803
834 DC1 129740
835 Bad Things  2 Bad People 128170
836 DOWN UNDER X 128062
837 Seturns Clutch 127750
838 Bahama 127599
839 REAL DEEP FAMILY MAFIA 127485
HONOR AND LOYALT Courage  127086
841 Snow Fighters 126411
842 The Don Mafia 126190
843 AROY 125782
844 JoeT 124744
845 Gunners 124389
846 Tibet 124319
847 United Fighters Alliance 124062
848 OUTLAWZ ELITE 123274
849 Moden War Crime Family 123245
850 Side By Side 123147
851 Whomards 123093
852 SilVeR DrAGoNz 122473
853 Ren Dansk 121460
854 BETTER OFF DEAD 120668
855 Dutch Going 119687
856 DJ Free 118983
857 Warrior Of War 118944
858 S W A T 118573
859 Allocca Family 118520
860 SMOKIN KILLAZ 117415
861 Icepick Inc 116986
862 Troubled Tribbles Triad 116096
863 Sons Of Guns Cartel 115529
864 Simplythebest 115134
865 The 5 Bosses 115100
866 CHCH Sweet Revenge 115098
867 ferretfarts 115056
868 Menace Town 115053
869 My Untouchables 114869
870 315 114641
871 Frankfurter Jungs 114483
872 The Lost Boys 114407
873 Soldiers Of Fortune 114332
874 Motorhead 114193
875 A Higher Influence 113679
876 Crime City Blades 113425
877 THE GOLDEN HORNETS 112994
878 Disfunktion Inc 112313
879 Special Ed School 112288
880 ONLY THE BEST 112273
881 Punishers 112231
882 USEF 112154
883 Yarrow 111987
884 CZ/SK LIONS 111186
885 Killers 111058
886 Kick Azz 3 111021
887 Watch Your 6 110973
888 Tigers Wood 110520
889 OILFIELD OUTLAWS 110121
890 S3X ON THE BEACH 110095
891 HTC-White 109501
892 Marine Corps 109387
893 GJS_Incubator 109312
894 timmykilllers 109293
895 Sunshine And Ninjas 109184
896 Crunk Gangsta Pimps 108941
897 Chelsea Fc 108617
898 Blue Collar Nation 108581
899 Gosse 108412
900 Swagg 108186
901 fettbretts fun group 107810
902 B*tches Get Stitches 107702
903 Omerta Inc 107458
904 Running From The Cops 107183
905 Sindycate of mass destruction 105984
906 got smoke 105967
907 BoomBoomBoom 105348
908 Make You Bleed 105343
909 The Book Of Pure Evil 105074
910 Shayla's Crime Syndicate 104973
911 Outlaws Syndicate 104485
912 cAl-oVe 103604
913 < THE ART OF WAR 2 > 103529
914 RUSHNATION 103415
915 WORLD DOMINATORS 103258
916 The Invincibles 103163
917 LA TANIERE 102800
918 HigherProfit 102468
919 Bulldawgs3 102265
920 JJH Amigos 101981
921 Mz Law 101691
922 Valentines Day Massacre 101551
923 THA COMMISSION 101489
924 Free Players  101097
925 Steel City Commando's 100726
926 Familia623 100621
927 Black Tooth Grin 100573
928 Daily 420 100514
929 The Foot Clan 100489
930 Sparta12 99574
931 The Mafia Force 99092
932 French Touch2 98963
933 ITS PUNISHMENT TIME 98917
934 Grey Wolf Warriors 98154
935 retirement home 98047
936 Boss's [JUICE] 97950
937 Louies Crew 97885
938 Kobra Kai 97875
939 G-Spot 97643
940 KNIGHTS OF NATIONS 97186
941 WAYNESWORLD 96981
942 Verduzco Mafia 96145
943 14K 95005
944 agents world  94946
945 GlazedHamz 94781
946 Midwest Mafia  94682
947 Asskicker69 94592
948 Crackerwood Faction 94026
949 Brothers In Arms 93898
950 Anti Elitist Organization 93798
951 Cell Block 13 93777
952 Omerta 93246
953 V.A.S.T. 93025
954 Top Dawgs  92991
955 Silent But Deadly 92772
956 Black Panther Clan 92670
957 Oldskool 92476
958 Spartan300riseofaempire 92284
959 Local 177 92179
960 Lofasz 92139
961 Charlie Mafia 92124
962 MB Vipers 92092
963 Kwan Tse Mo RIP 90996
964 coolname crew 90829
965 Harley Riders Crew 90484
966 Camus33 90422
967 One Nation Under God 90146
968 ju hyun 89638
969 Deadly Reaper Assassins 89448
970 The Cyber Family 89221
971 FreelancePenguinHitsquad 89108
972 Twisted Mentality 88956
973 Pinapple Express 88819
974 Real King'$ Team 88561
975 The Jokers Wild 88141
976 The Waterlilies 88076
977 Bros At Arms 87977
978 DOGZ 87649
979 Gumps high 81 87626
980 B.A.M. 87618
981 U.S.S Constitution 87289
982 Murder Death Kill 87231
983 Sons of Exile 87057
984 Highland Hills Mobsters 86569
985 The Lambs 86320
986 EASTSIDEBOYZ â„¢ 86242
987 The Irregulars 85978
988 G's UK 85939
989 Crime City Gangsta Squad 85921
990 Texas Hellions 85843
991 Sellers 85821
992 ur petty 85768
993 Yorkshire Barmy Army 85368
994 Steady Mobbn Crew 85330
995 Little Wonders 85314
996 Stra8 Outlawz 85166
997 Tha Dutch 85160
998 tomtomone 84738
999 Mr. B 84646
1000 Russel 84295
1001 Garden Of Eden 84218
1002 Organizedcrime