Follow

Concord Turnpike

Rank Syndicate Score
1 The Art of War 171097561926
2 The Cathouse 135993372328
3 Silent Assassins 125917489060
4 Silent Assassins 2 108010742724
5 Carnage Reborn 84608544862
6 LIGHTS OUT ® 68775518730
7 HTC BLUE 67282424433
8 The Wicked Orphanage 66693034758
9 Silent Assassins III 55543254978
10 The Fun Factory 55001248665
11 {Rd2}Reservoir Dogs 2.0 48927073861
12 REAPERS DEATH 48859837900
13 Southern Rebels ☠ 47415409063
14 Original Gangster Killaz 47284759549
15 Top Gunnz 187 41812634838
16 Famous When Dead 35049894130
17 Rock City Gang 32622542015
18 138 32600563071
19 {TPK}~UNITED~ 30511559816
20 Dirty Old Members 30294263488
21 C3R3AL KILL3RS 28806343401
22 Waste Treatment Facility 27351205994
23 EccentricGlobalCastaways 26549196986
24 Our Gang Of Brothers 24476975613
25 Broadway Blues 24360079805
26 Big Bang 24033772343
27 Skull Crushers 24027843349
28 Cacci's Sniper Team 23145490046
29 Twelve Step Program 22732726818
30 Gods Of The Street 22615032411
31 Elements of Destruction 21526860441
32 The Brewskis FTH 21012818694
33 EvoL 20569438720
34 Asphalt Assassins 20158810233
35 The Silver Surfers 20102498378
36 Spirits of Crime 19829593196
37 $ecret Society 19753303238
38 Rebelsâ„¢ 19734577840
39 Fun.For.Free 19616891530
40 The Renegade Masters 19473745610
41 Flow Or No Show 19239305643
42 B&T Reborn 19016806990
43 Back Alley Network 18828739298
44 Zombie Killers 18342102601
45 Sunnyvale 17810488183
46 CRIME CITY PROVOS 17754833491
47 The Agents 17733244098
48 The Crime Syndicat 17261545536
49 The Brewskis 17195377752
50 Marks Aussie Maulers 17110941773
51 HardCore Family 17109662521
52 John Birch Society 16950446338
53 Organized Chaosâ„¢ 16631663520
54 Goodfellas Empire 15480907330
55 Silent Assassins 4 15367790973
56 ohlo 15074262352
57 Mean and Nasty 15053193335
58 Unleash the Fury 14975485665
59 Down Under Syndicate 14721114007
60 OGK3 Orphanage 14265205334
61 Animal House 14245121932
62 Just For Laughs  14108789331
63 The Assasins 14082420534
64 Death Row 13955736932
65 Los Mafiosos 13873935955
66 NMO Holding Cell 13285915016
67 ♚EMF♚ 13186029664
68 D$M Fire Walk with Me 13130523646
69 Sick N Twisted 12888368163
70 CULVER CITY 12852459790
71 Random All Stars  12643721124
72 An Assassins Evolution 12625098432
73 Rum & Coke 12582661778
74 OGK Number of the Beasts 12174457097
75 Megadeth 12046910991
76 FUB 11597627883
77 A THUGS LIFE 11555825728
78 MenAce II SoCiety 11532980227
79 Amsterdam Terror Squad 11291776573
80 lovecraft family 11170626571
81 Eastern Standard Thugs 11132734675
82 Superkill 11030417669
83 Internet Tough Guys 10883219393
84 The Criminal Code 10820897876
85 Rogues Gallery 10769588124
86 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 10680314893
87 Thuglife Hitters 10597808481
88 must restart 10445574277
89 Killer inc. 10381475492
90 German Special Forces 10312518873
91 The Renegade Masters 2 10190973905
92 Syndicat Du Quebec 9864723986
93 CSR 9808960399
94 Project Phoenix 9712604442
95 French Touch1 9603402452
96 LaND oF THe MiSFiTS 9376434061
97 The Crew !!! 9337712598
98 IFM IMMORTALS 9328526620
99 Space 4 Rent 9066783821
100 Timber Army 9018264339
101 Zombies Get Some 8977147231
102 AMERICAN HISTORY X 8958742954
103 Smashing Nomads Inc. 8799829035
104 French Touch2 8783975592
105 Global War Machine 8677208255
106 ...Dark Knight Rises... 8537937981
107 Viking Force 8493130863
108 No Wankers 8421024902
109 Dingbats  8355694044
110 No Mercy Renegades 8215223858
111 WiCkEd 8198405030
112 Gambino 8143631687
113 Bulletproof Criminals 8041054853
114 mooshie (killer)P's  8009075301
115 The Winchesters 7777129428
116 the crazy squad 7688969538
117 Missin' in Action 7664420085
118 Killer Crew 2 7639154405
119 Midwest Playerz 7573323718
120 Iron Slayers 7560075924
121 Wrecking Crew 7534475088
122 Badass Burgh-ers 7497360313
123 THE CHOSEN EL1TE 7355633604
124 BrickSquad Monopoly 7345386236
125 M4A1 7078494427
126 地獄獵犬 6983909395
127 BloodSweat&Vodka 6838266020
128 Sharpshooters 6810750511
129 Capone's Crew 6806999144
130 Fear No One 6782674054
131 WinNcrew 6747118378
132 DILLIGAF 6746327498
133 Tired Of This Game 6720915318
134 doc holidays 6698959836
135 The Sparrow Brotherhood 6641063231
136 Thuglife757 6490322148
137 1ère légion 6444594474
138 HellCalls Group 6425995360
139 BrockLee 6387471079
140 MENACE II SOBRIETY 6349268716
141 The Golden Horde 6257448151
142 United Blades 6251989765
143 Mobster 6217787497
144 Broadway Blues Too 6213695753
145 DELTA FORCE 1 6189925804
146 €€€ Big Pi Da Dy €€€ 6146119094
147 Mugiwara's Crew 5918109539
148 Stoned Assassinz 5882985231
149 Hamsterdam 5652087268
150 The Loyal B@stards 5637500971
151 omerta 187 5615796295
152 Bada$$ Billionaires 5594096177
153 Blue Collar Nation 5580904778
154 RELENTLESS DESTRUCTION 5544463039
155 Scare Face Tony 5453689580
156 Snap Crackle & Pop 5281402355
157 Goon_Squad 5158786009
158 Messed Up Units 5154371150
159 Nu World Order 5120049065
160 Bambino Gambino 5118885690
161 The KRAUTS -Deutschland- 5115786902
162 The Krauts/IGF 5045827520
163 Robbinhoodz 5035164067
164 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 5026149087
165 Vi0lent Tendenc1es 4997334428
166 FR33D0M F1GHT3RS 4983047125
167 EastSiders 4964373105
168 Zombie Squad Killers 4954545637
169 Nu Cosa Nostra 4952587222
170 Monsters Woot Woot!!! 4935748882
171 Killeral 4922298811
172 Unleash more Fury 4912615141
173 La Chupacabra 4812217222
174 KIL 'Em All 4735911647
175 LYM Mafia Warriors 4656555193
176 DOM2 4651943374
177 exiled mafia 4605340602
178 Russian Clan 4572189644
179 The Terminators 4528444205
180 Best in The Bizzniz 4494583617
181 Greenn$treetHooligan 4461181434
182 Dead Or Alive 4459052863
183 Ninja's Wrath 4414034402
184 WEST COAST WARLORDS 4409810111
185 Love and Respect 4396271406
186 DnD 4345317305
187 Get Ur Done 4330306619
188 The Deadites 4310461599
189 Gangs Of New York 4300883367
190 Godfellas 4185424703
191 Skull Crushers III 4163831227
192 Hespeler Boys 4122079964
193 -Hot Spurs- 3995393500
194 The Montana Militia 3986495928
195 Irish Mafia 3967882148
196 The German Banger Family 3932033839
197 HenchmansTrueCalling Red 3924810666
198 ♚EMFU♚ 3916670912
199 Dark Shadow 3896386234
200 § In Custody § 3881134890
201 The Royal Godfathers 3870592128
202 FederaI B@@b Inspectors 3866781248
203 Equilibrium 3837541667
204 The Crazed Outlaws 3827964254
205 ASPHALT ASSASSINS 2 3791787188
206 Freaks & Geeks  3786046571
207 Strength and  Honour 3783394098
208 {TPK}~United~2 3723657206
209 Resistance Is Futile 3722113928
210 East Coast Criminals 3719317344
211 THE GRIM SLEEPERS 3703535903
212 HTC Reform School 3674675410
213 Dedicated Mobsters Only 3628788419
214 Make It Nasty 3628078771
215 Crime City International  3612737807
216 Cold Karma Untouchables 3611968246
217 81 Deathmonkeys 3610334082
218 Drunk And Famou$ 3566352617
219 Walk This Way 3547549311
220 BORN TO RULE 3546215803
221 The Snake Revolution 3521291352
222 Godlike 3513557608
223 Money$hot 3495243735
224 Loyalty Ova Money 3489873217
225 Crime Lords United 3481922282
226 The SS Enterprise 3455892241
227 The Commission 3450377262
228 D$M L♢RD$ ♢F ₩@R 3449208760
229 SRBI  3424905979
230 The Oobatz Crew 3401567919
231 Smitty's World 3396887578
232 Sons of Anarchy I 3392347213
233 Inglourious B@stards 3364700452
234 Italian Mafia 4 Life 3348426319
235 KIMF 3334824438
236 Killa Assassins 3321374060
237 momoney mopower 3243626673
238 Lock Stock 3217006811
239 We got this O:-)  3181713424
240 My Mercenaries 3135152942
241 Elite Fighting Unit 3127165359
242 The Beautiful South 3114036566
243 Crime City Bravest 3098071706
244 Friends & Family 3096249473
245 Loyalty Over Money 3072316615
246 D$M !$lipknot! Misfits! 3065448422
247 []GoD[] FatherZ 3036392931
248 Canadian Forces 2974012716
249 What Just Happened? 2957523655
250 EpiX 2951774609
251 Goonies Never Say Die 2930580982
252 100CLUB 2922205336
253 Sinners Inc. 2911018209
254 Y.B.I 313 2903790381
255 Rising Phoenix 2864232152
256 GLEANERS 2858650726
257  CERTIFIED BRAWLERS ELITE 2816096640
s N Ho's Gals N Bo 2775398274
259 Indian Nationâ„¢ 2772402420
260 TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS 2771883432
261 Pandak Crime Family 2753037232
262 Dealers Of Death 2727473512
263 DAMAGE! 2718736927
264 mad killa's 2714629572
265 Russian Mafia Russian 2703347589
266 The Dead Parrots 2683182230
267 Muscle-Twin 2678788007
268 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 2 2661319232
269 Don't Fark Around 2641104775
270 G Squad 2636748236
271 ViolenTendencies2 2628733980
272 Legion of Gods 2625826993
273 Rum Nation 2607350027
274 The BIG Fellas 2587994899
275 Pyro Pimp'n Minions 2582027489
276 D Germany D 2576550081
277 [BAD] BadAssDudes 2548187469
278 Brooklyn Nyc 2545139236
279 Creepy Hellfire 2531907180
280 ASSE Green Team 2521147815
281 Soul Reavers 2520940775
282 CrashNBurN 2499622694
283 The falcons Nest 2462402796
284 OILFIELD OUTLAWS 2445778912
285 Bad A$$ Mother F@ckers 2442511037
286 Kings Of Crime 2413793591
287 1. ORIGINAL CM 2411341054
288 Tibet 2404577999
289 Richard Friction 2401320795
290 Wretched Shadow 2394799015
291 Black Dawn Blues 2385230578
292 420mob 2379408126
293 SAF 2376571638
294 Fro Saviour 2371260690
295 A Bunch Of Fckwits 2361444578
296 Snake clan 2360740420
297 THE KINGS EMPIRE 2355997745
298 Chicago Hitmen 2354980112
299 THE NIGHTRAVERS 2352559500
300 Rascals 2351763987
301 The Don Mafia 2324820361
302 LUCKY CHARMES 2323182734
303 MAYHEM NATION 2306386854
304 FearlessLeaders 2267599570
305 A Legion of Violence 2250586362
306 Twisted Iron Horse 2230612562
307 InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu 2227517197
308 doorms 2226630445
309 Nuevo Syndicato 2208139726
310 Cigar And Cognac Club 2196390845
311 BroNation 2195208707
312 Raider Nation 2188417379
313 Boondock Saints 2134560162
314 The Good Fella's 2126727977
315 TripleKill 2125193922
316 Born To Ride 2123209537
317 Dutch Going 2122690115
318 Fight For Honor 1 2120850230
319 Omerta 2088509101
320 Gang Legends 2086086446
321 Goodfellas1 2081190393
322 East Coast Connection 2078253282
323 elff 2077977296
324 The Doomed 2067588855
325 Pack Pistol Posse 2054001840
326 Balance 2052566485
327 The Big Timers 2050155200
328 Oscar Shot His Wife 2011547970
329 Corndog's Massacre Hut 2003820312
330 Windmill Warriors 1990832157
331 2 nd Legion 1984094272
332 DEATH&DEJAVU 1979501231
333 Chealsea Head Hunters 1967840959
334 Notorious Gangsters 1957704072
335 Pound4$  1957003633
336 La Résistance Deux 1955466475
337 Boyz In The Hood 1944682336
338 Fight Club International 1941122307
339 Mobsters Eating Lobsters 1933867869
340 Zombies Seeking Brains 1901399953
341 ARMED WITH INTENTION 1894732164
342 Do Or Die 1893609403
343 Jupiters Coq 1870105602
344 Dog House 1866605906
345 Moravska banda 1857033508
346 Tigers Wood 1856226906
347 Crime Does Pay 1856134400
348 The Nebuchadnezzar 1843250797
349 Tasmanian Devil 1836613488
350 ME AGAINST THE WORLD 1833008760
351 Mactabilis 1822240975
352 Old School Hooligans 1818753498
353 Dallas cowboys Nation 1807294894
354 Legion Of Destruction 1805204194
355 The Elite Empire 1802240512
356 Puerto Rican Ridaz 1799687956
357 The Ripes 1794636041
358 Untouchable Mafia 1790970614
359 FIGHT CLUB ELITES 1774380060
360 Flash Mob 1764223944
361 THE EVIL JEDI CLAN 1761613836
362 The Brewski's LOC 1757863461
363 Legion Of Doom 1757020988
364 TheSeals 1750637997
365 Crime City Lords 1740179233
366 Black Shirts 1727861129
367 Yamaha R6 1720182589
368 Rise Against 1715601771
369 ♚EMF♚Swat Team 1709147410
370 The Powerful Syndicate 1705798162
371 Rep Ya Hood 1704520089
372 Crazy Bounty Hunters 1702397958
373 **The Untouchables** 1697334906
374 Iceberg Slim 1688551778
375 Happy Fellows 1685485175
376 BABABOOEY 1676350405
377 Baseball Furies 1675630996
378 Crimes R Us 1675398295
379 ZK ReduX 1669742185
380 PridedFever 1661043400
381 hunterkiller's 1654367281
382 East Side Mob 1646644082
383 xISYNDICATEIx 1639977602
384 Geronimos Camp 1636864659
385 InfernalRemovalService 1636634567
386 Bad Blood Rising 1636379324
387 STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE 1635316914
388 2 Rules Only 1611158879
389 Dream Breakers 1610618751
390 Gangstas Fo Life 1593374008
391 Blazin crucible killers 1588956157
392 Faceless Men 1568113324
393 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 1564575860
394 BRICK MOB  NATION!!! 1552175990
395 International Hooligan Firm 1549071092
396 sexybeotch 1547071001
397 Hot Spurs 1 1540363486
398 German Mob 1533654544
399 Center March 1520613915
400 €R|mE H|££z B@££erZ 1519272384
401 BloodSweat&Whiskey 1514240580
402 KillMatiCc 1502575280
403 Nothing but Love 1498519917
404 Obsesive Crime Disorder 1496519515
405 BETTER OFF DEAD 1485009878
406 Swiatek Family 1483602827
407 The Americans 1474683621
408 Mandirigma  1473494439
409 maria9 1469269612
410 BountyHunters 1464225625
411 Irish Cream 1462241586
412 Unicorn  Blood 1458511037
413 Ginja Army 1453806497
414 Cruel Intentions 1449427066
415 Party Boys House Of Fun 1434881596
416 Big Boss House 1432642216
417 Project Dark Phoenix 1419778166
418 cAl-oVe 1409837199
419 HAMMER DOWN 1402249392
420 Rob & Kill 1399957150
421 jacee195 1392935508
422 White Lighting 1392841878
423 Rotten Dogz 1389795409
424 Original Syn 1370671945
425 Midtown Hustlers 1370302390
426 the little mob 1365900844
427 Hardcore Hitmen 1361818992
428 Project Phoenix 2 1354207632
429 Say Goodnight® 1352921475
430 Just Having Fun 1352460144
431 MB Vipers 1344977851
432 Bob Mob 1333510227
433 Striker One 1332986352
434 The Expandables III 1328817250
435 FIRST 2 FIGHT 1323366602
436 CERTIFIED BRAWLERS-2 1315762540
437 Atown UPSers 1314106639
438 Walkies 1311677411
439 Federal B@@b lnspectors 1300651082
440 SMaLLZ 1297461144
441 Gangsta's in Paradise 1295554339
442 Troubled Tribbles Triad 1286135107
443 Miss Saigon 1282655374
444 Glory In Blood 1278903419
445 PewPew! 1269706264
446 Stella's Con Crew 1266421060
447 german crime elite 1260793030
448 mobdogg syndicate 1257789074
449 ArcJas 1253565467
450 Masters of Crime 1252220540
451 Worcester Mob 1250825937
452 top dog 1247517824
453 WAYNESWORLD 1245820175
454 Original Gangster Kush 1241228982
455 THIEVERY CORPORATION 1238189120
456 Bahama 1232235396
457 Mafia Francaise 1231401177
458 GOLYOALLOK 1228624819
459 The Silver Campers 1226831938
460 Steel Curtain 1222910989
461 European Nation Army 1222629141
462 Rajun Cajun's 1222156925
463 P|SS DRUNX 1220885101
464 Revolution X 1218493784
465 flanman 1213397278
466 CHCH Sweet Revenge 1209047004
467 crash&cash$clique 1207819149
468 Whomards 1204148763
469 Lifeless Zombie Killer 1192627887
470 Mid Wicked West Mob 1184909508
471 Massive Golden Balls 1184896487
472 King B Beeatch 1183676118
473 Kansas & Missouri 1177243203
474 ric 1177110711
475 Arc Angels 1167202628
476 Poker Face 1166060236
477 The GoodFellas 1165673438
478 Fantastic Four  1164120664
479 TheRippers Syndicate 1151303136
480 The Wolf Killers 1142236460
481 ARMAGEDON 1141595278
482 Havoc 1139003893
483 REAPERS. 1 1136291176
484 Fist Academy 1136172721
485 Old School B&T 1133687264
486 Leaders PvP 1126383120
487 Kickazz Cudas 1122057958
488 duquesne mafia 1116301284
489 BoomBoomBoom 1113408751
490 Cash Money Brothers 1112197654
491 Crime City Dictators 1109561914
492 The  Untouchables 1107453249
493 DJP3987 1105605684
494 Kris P Bakon 1104934887
495 B*tches Get Stitches 1102542592
496 The Mill Brothers 1102113589
497 Fightclub One Germany 1100031367
498 The Beatdown 1098126700
499 The Bloody Locos  1096998990
500 Cell Block 13 1096178623
501 California Love 1096008680
502 zomB 1095391909
503 Jovrash 1093560944
504 Sons_of_Saints 1091800135
505 SinCityMob 1090210445
506 Donegal Brawlers  1088312538
507 THE R3AL GLITCH MOB 1084319873
508 Doom Crew Inc 1083676953
509 Local 177 1081962908
510 The Rampaged Ghosts 1079297099
511 HMH 4ever 1078693480
512 The Cruel Word 1076374001
513 hourly bangers 1061287397
514 The Betterer Syn 1059559862
515 Rogue Assassins ♚ 1054321471
516 (CCK) Crime City Killers 1048778785
517 Easy Rider One 1046568903
518 ONLY THE BEST 1046190170
519 Shadows 1033227514
520 Capo Dei Capi 1028890634
521 Mean Muggin 1026116518
522 SilVeR DrAGoNz 1016797726
523 Mafia Internationalâ„¢  1016653463
524 43rd st. Cartel 1011225364
525 Dutch Masters 1005220230
526 mhm 1003982068
527 B-town Brawlers 997412898
528 Beach bums 2.0 997123170
529 AROY 990690849
530 The Book Of Pure Evil 982233837
531 Five Points Ballers 975645349
532 Gumps high 81 974359624
533 Buckeye Death Squad 974063838
534 Mad Axe Gang 972183362
535 =iWARP= 969638352
536 THE ORPHANS  965072738
537 World Wonderful Warriors 964501427
538 GRIM REAPERS ASSASSINS 963118805
539 The Foot Clan 962793300
540 V.A.S.T 962392595
541 Cane Street Elite 961013817
542 Live Laugh Kill 959326897
543 Booyakasha 956464929
544 Jedi Mind Tricks (AOTP) 954814300
545 BloodSweat&Moonshine 950366957
546 Toidi Crew 948799672
547 MotorCity Mad Men 942960918
548 Famous When Dead II 942277316
549 Smoke A Fatty 942019067
550 Beer Drinkers United 941212453
551 We Takin Over!!! 940465514
552 Fastbreak 933007049
553 Raptor Recon 932184886
554 14U Legends 927119650
555 east coast ogs 926102982
556 Sindycate of mass destruction 914918322
557 Raging Party Monsters 914188005
558 Nap With Fishes 910095308
559 Anarchiste 909774070
560 Verduzco Mafia 909383634
561 Mafia Enforcers 908643757
562 Badaszz 907571815
563 Junction Thugs 902682624
564 Underground Movement30 894437131
565 HH Freedom Fighters 894393047
566 Crimson Horde 893573928
567 The German Syndicate 891956220
568 The Sharkies 883882197
569 Mr. x 883624030
570 Tri-City Syndicate 882597755
571 Chronic 881076841
572 Bind Torture Kill 877190225
573 @ BUNCH 0F A5535 + M3 875023758
574 Crime Lords 874531974
575 Hercules 870662128
576 CCR Hustle 868452006
577 The White's Family 866478492
578 Smooth Scotch 861030878
579 The Night Prowler 860276344
580 Blud Stayn 855142132
581 The Muh Fuggas 855135354
582 Blood Brothers CC 853843308
583 Shannon's Smokin Cannons 851143531
584 Guns N' Roses 850824525
585 FloRida Kingzzz 850580355
586 CopKillers 849408409
587 Legen...dary 843845507
588 WAR-SZAWA  841094983
589 Kelifina Famiglia Vagabon 840763166
590 Capo di tutti capi 0989 839199329
591 Dominatz 838729721
592 East Coast Cartel  831643994
593 Brat's house of pain 827776130
594 The Hellfire Club 825770940
595 dark masons 822539383
596 CrimeTime 821979335
597 Irish Wolfhound's 817599264
598 Gosse 817528130
599 Texas Hellions 817109570
600 Chicken Effers 812024870
601 The Karleones 811090421
602 HiredExecutioner 808848578
603 Murphitz Muggerz 798210836
604 Cold Killersâ„¢ 796754124
605 Lethal's Weapons 795976338
606 F&F 791340353
607 Neversaydie 789242024
608 United Fighters Alliance 788814085
609 THE GOLDEN HORNETS 787969560
610 Dirty South 787754593
611 m&m clan 785128714
612 Babis Sismanidis 778073453
613 Pig Farmers 775051596
614 Fat Daddy Crew 774282685
615 A BAND OF BROTHERS 769928029
616 Gunners 767446786
617 West Coast Bullies 766362441
618 Up Galway 765264165
619 new life 765098004
620 Aussie Takeover 764164285
621 Legends of Lastcall 763580646
622 Team Strong 759992121
623 Pitbulls 759558739
624 Death Metal Thunderstrike 753940475
625 The Sindicate 752954219
626 Temple Of Boom 752952157
627 Maniac Medics 751927300
628 SKATE AND DESTROY 748209327
629 The Christ Punchers 747735892
630 Terminator's  747275467
631 Old School Mafia 746399927
632 Charlie's Angels 745401270
633 Killa Mojo Clan 744154867
634 IRON FIST 741088897
635 Dirty Deeds Crew 740481100
636 Nemuritorii 739263600
637 Risky Rebels 738479420
638 Daily 420 737513075
639 The Scissor Clan 736528777
640 Party-Zan 735645036
641 kill u slowly 725530122
642 D-Towns Finest 725329728
643 Officers Only 724005429
644 A Rabid Butterfly 722722388
645 Team K 715436477
646 The Bombardiers 711184869
647 BEASTMODE COMPANY 710697829
648 TheSuperFriends 709734052
649 Ny Troops 707728952
650 Dustrider  699865644
651 Our Mafia Gang 696524965
652 Show NO Mercy 696192407
653 Gangsland Denars 692505765
654 Capers 688880309
655 Hunt You Down 688285650
656 My Untouchables 688203592
657 C.C.Chaos 687945244
658 Warriors' Nation 687652286
659 Nukem's Crew 687198716
660 MACS Mob 686466133
661 RUSHNATION 682579789
662 One Nation Under God 680416094
663 gagagead's madmen club 678919596
664 Devil Dogs 676999888
665 KINGS OF ATLANTA 675733450
666 Luna 665801142
667 Pain In A Chamber 660105970
668 Pub Crawlers 658407220
669 London Big Killers 650977631
670 Mob Of Mischief 649814510
671 The Overlords Of War 643625004
672 5 S And 2 Bs 643012405
673 No Fuhking Freeloaders 641567289
674 DOWN UNDER X 641088001
675 Tha Dutch 640338738
676 Crime City Hustler's 638271242
677 @yak 636976848
678 Only The Player's 636306515
679 mjorbn 634494601
680 OstseePiraten 632863355
681 LaundryBoyZ 632048785
682 Wasting Time 630517674
683 Bone Breakers 626056569
684 Assume The Position 619881404
685 CAMARO 618897000
686 GREEN CATHEDRAL 617111778
687 Buffoonery 616267638
688 Wise Guys 614225181
689 wethebest 609924133
690 Darkhorse nation 608928782
  Rebels ® 605834877
     
     
692 D T M  603413060
693 Aces&Eigths 601849560
694 BadNews 599520873
695 Crime City Misfits 597344835
696 FEARLESS CRIMINALS CARTEL 597199800
697 Steady Mobbn Crew 596467632
698 Disturbing The Peace 595469115
699 the shock troop 592682249
700 Bloody Ink 591767782
701 Italian Mafia 591327542
702 Syndicate Deutschland 589045244
703 The Creepy Lurkers 588856242
704 Molly Maguires 588177583
705 Familia Uk 581884122
706 the Best is Yet to Come 581212058
707 Crime City Mob 581127658
708 Blood Dogs 577188527
709 Flight Of The Night Bird 574247289
710 Miller's Cessy Dust 570951527
711 Sons Of Anarchy II 570339232
712 Old Skoolerz 568095545
713 Boss's [JUICE] 565802588
714 Free Players United 564101818
715 CRIME CITY CELL 2 562993586
716 World War 7 562143205
717 Valentines Day Massacre 560919207
718 S.A.S 559307763
719 Crimecity Overlords 557505175
720 Abossi 554372599
721 La Nostra Familia Italia 553203332
722 BIG TEST ICLES 552683415
723 No Names Left 552141917
724 Scots-Irish Hooligans 551478433
725 Stupid Flanders 548257334
726 Kaylynn2018 548092038
727 The Boss Mob 546744070
728 Rebel military 544513264
729 Loyalty Associates 540936270
730 tee2 538249966
731  scare face tony killer 534162044
732 petie 532816274
733 Naughty Things 532572700
734 Whatever man 526911361
735 Threemountains 526404662
736 DJ Free 524688840
737 Most Wanted 522298847
738 HTC-White 522059661
739 Will Munny 520979632
740 Bear Bear Bear 518115857
741 XpeH BaM 516861364
742 *devils advocates* 516735516
743 New World Order Syn. 514788988
744 The Invincibles 514567411
745 Watch Your 6 513387043
746 Cc Fresh Start 1420 511297636
747 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 506176191
748 Hitman Crew 506171888
749 Batibot 503953381
750 Joes 502371564
751 thee reapers 666 493903499
752 GaNgLaNd Carolina 493410702
753 The Artful Dodgers 491061615
754 DEWEYS GANG 490891283
755 Dominance 489525246
756 Independent Killers Clan 489080109
757 TH3 0N3$ 488983877
758 Digital Thugs 487229229
759 Phoenix on the Rise 486293495
760 TEAM GB 482503870
761 High tea club 479828343
762 nignoggins unite 479218684
763 Rise Of The Phoenix 477593800
764 Slim Pickins 477231055
765 Madz 476930400
766 Avengers 475931824
767 hooterer 471828600
768 willy wonkas 469581550
769 PLAYAS ONLY 467817584
770 God blood 466967076
771 WarLorde's Morley Crew 465481739
772 Domination 464870944
773 Svenska Maffian 460565694
774 Yorkshire Barmy Army 460205645
775 Camp Rambo 458991875
776 Catalonia Sindicate 458278613
777 11th Division  455834302
778 Dread 450816290
779 Ace Of Spades 448136128
780 Menace Town 448092275
781 Titties N Beer 448062385
782 LexDace 445838016
783 West Siderz 444611849
784 Acadian Acres 443050975
785 Deatharmy 439693718
786 East Side 74 438737919
787 Snakes We Are 438559057
788 Active Team 438311550
789 Gang Starrs 437930272
790 Hum Members 435661370
791 Ph4ntom Villains 435370475
792 hood patrol 432800250
793 Maximum Overdrive 430582917
794 The Other Guyz 430564162
795 The Only One 430547630
796 Perd FTW 430045726
797 Big Trouble 428058530
798 Highland Hills Mobsters 426149045
799 Jazz Club 425224830
800 TAler inc. 424275635
801 Hillbilly Surprise 423289072
802 FAQ ALL 422857118
803 2-Amendment 419686342
804 Los Pollos Hermanos 418418819
805 Shoot'em Up 415915809
806 Resurrection 413335743
807 Manchester Mob 413268479
808 Elite Killer Squad 412782520
809 Death's Hollows 412433137
810 Textbook killers 412128175
811 Midnyght Syndicate 411554215
812 Super United Killers 411144469
813 The Minions 411038727
814 MYFML4500 407966942
815 New Begining 405228325
816 Crime Union Local 5150 404529135
817 cmway 403007047
818 Mafia Monsters United 402713934
819 RED EYES POSSE 402516924
820 RuffRyd3rz 397854041
821 YOUNG DISCIPLES 397657905
822 FourTwenty 396188727
823 Now You Pay 394516450
824 Haven For U 394470496
825 ur petty 394010382
826 Spartan300riseofaempire 393464911
827 The Walkn Dead 393154327
828 STR/:\P.... 392269453
829 Punishers 390791229
830 Hard Time Crime  388575247
831 Demon Keepers 386250551
832 FreshBeats 385607631
833 Melle's Mob 385507072
834 beastmodes bounty 384143193
835 THA COMMISSION 383594235
836 Special Operations Cmd 381393890
837 UTOPIAN 380336497
838 BROTHERHOOD OF JUSTICE 380019700
839 Cashvill 379731276
840 Steel Penguins 379702421
841 44K 378425268
842 CCKALLDAY 377493677
843 Bad Boys 4life 374579975
844 Truffle Surprise 374538068
845 Abomb 370894284
846 TOP GUNS (A) 370277708
847 NY Killaz  367398296
848 super army soldiers UK 367062600
849 Mob Rulers 366584818
850 Tree People 366584083
851 UK Cheese 363739400
852 The Lost Boys 361495960
853 STICKUP KIDS 361365668
854 Underworld 361017171
855 Team Muscle WarLords 359125658
856 Boz23 357725450
857 The Criminal Minds 355277959
858 The Nasty Syndicate 352331350
859 MWWM 4 EVER!!! 351095988
860 Monster Squad 350924907
861 Lonely Spectre 349850070
862 Empire City Elite 349329442
863 TL7'$/D$M GRINDHOUSE 349294761
864 Blood Link 349231642
865 Extremely Volatile 348606454
866 Charlie Mafia 346695260
867 WC Warriors 345286120
868 get $ crew 344640930
869 THE SYNNERS 343452045
870 Executive housekeepers 343128838
871 Crazy Moffoss  342557183
872 ferretfarts 342518639
873 BEWORST 342328377
874 SelfPreservationSociety 341253872
875 R.B.L. Posse 340923726
876 Marine Corps 339898157
877 14K 339128320
878 New Aged Outlaws 337625817
879 Street War Army 336413305
880 The Bone Collectors 2 336409458
881 Real Life Crew 336308380
882 Oldskool 336229927
883 helmchen 335026942
884 Rev79 334759469
885 Thunder¢untsWreckinCrew 333819671
886 Windy City hitmen 333669706
887 Thielthyme 333012243
888 OldSchool SecretS 332756266
889 Dah House 331864858
890 Bossman Business 331511354
891 420 CHEEFIN 331174506
892 SMOKIN KILLAZ 330340113
893 what does the fox say? 330308540
894 Blinded by Fury 329671550
895 Sons of Democracy 328646062
HONOR AND LOYALT Courage  327917583
897 JoeT 326195139
898 Dirty Phoenix 325931005
899 Slackers United 325747442
900 Swedish_House_Mafia 325472029
901 Possum Holler Cowboys 324225727
902 Big Gep 323562389
903 The Diplomats 320602787
904 Crime City Elite 318506319
905 Mooks Brigade 318448587
906 The One 317532299
907 Freddydevil666 316597428
908 Twisted Mentality 315798205
909 United Cracking Force 315793370
910 Super Team Alliance 314801021
911 TERROR FORCE 314511775
912 Duck Thumpers 314353025
913 REDNECK ASSASSINS 313106740
914 1NPINK2NSTINK 312947160
915 OurHood 312263375
916 Bad Things  2 Bad People 311845245
917 Front Line Assassins 308465059
918 Annihilators 307735595
919 Mobkings 305452311
920 Ahx Retirement Home 304440610
921 Elite Sniper Corps 304010425
922 Down For Ours 302339368
923 hood katz 299222512
924 Silent But Deadly 299182780
925 Gotti-Soprano Family 299005121
926 Sleeping With The Fishes 298923860
927 Royalle 296954535
928 Bros At Arms 295771795
929 Deathdealer Inc 295577197
930 strong and rich 295401680
931 Sons Of Guns Cartel 294170102
932 Sammy10 294127667
933 Cafe Racer Club 292815787
934 TRUE CCB 292364019
935 Ancora Quei Bravi Ragazzi 292350172
936 TOC Gold 292184615
937 Stollaholics 291989882
938 《THE SWEED's》 291651050
939 Bad Andy's Gangstas 291634855
940 The Cabeys 291092050
941 Tunafied 290742866
942 Shottadondattabwoy 290440766
943 Blood Blossoms 289332531
944 The Blowers 288170825
945 Cruella de Fun 287781801
946 Bertje Hoe Army 286266207
947 Wäscherei24 286215325
948 The ATX Crew 282857078
949 Hooperman06 282475026
950 Jawbracker 280858287
951 Dragoons 280828292
952 Lifeless Zombie Killer 2 279570452
953 BOSSS786 278511890
954 The Clansmann 278425717
955 Jav100 In 277475656
956 EASTSIDEBOYZ â„¢ 276988295
957 pop1 276288371
958 The Cyber Family 275101556
959 Black Feather 272864844
960 moepk9 272546807
961 Chaotic Death Corps 271997969
962 The Reaper Crew 271955611
963 Power of Truth 271787577
964 Lady Light 270963275
965 Changi prison thief club 270303803
966 *BREAKING BAD* 268992861
967 The Mighty Potters 268592134
968 Original ChiTownKillers 268216792
969 Cross Nations 267770145
970 The Cardinal 267470497
971 Brazil in the War 267301600
972 GypsyDang3r 266688046
973 Colorado Riot Squad 265922480
974 Wolf Gang 265766437
975 TheWalkingDead 264958037
976 Bang On 69 ;-p 264815992
977 Baby Face Assassins 263959895
978 death saints 263727120
979 blood ninja's 261371180
980 Natural Born Killer $$ 260229740
981 English Bs 259236056
982 CC CSA 259202597
983 THE BLUFFERS 259068238
984 S1N N0MBR3 258006434
985 The 5 Bosses 257911791
986 Canadian Bosses 256474525
987 Zxcasdqwe 254899450
988 Primos Lokos 254629975
989 II Amendment 254531889
990 Tamn 254457598
991 Xplicit Knowledge. 254447834
992 The Good Crew 254440518
993 United States of Crime 253186790
994 Don Dizzle60 252711642
995 lynnsecretive2 251971318
996 Pro Criminal Mastermind 251485334
997 Catrev 251231752
998 Fanatics Crime City 251194354
999 Crime City Nomads 250373457
1000 Death Dealer7 249468548
1001 Meat Hammer Inc.