Follow

Battery Hill

Rank Syndicate Score  
1 The Art of War 171097561926
2 The Cathouse 135993372328
3 Silent Assassins 125917489060
4 Silent Assassins 2 108010742724
5 Carnage Reborn 84608544862
6 LIGHTS OUT ® 68775518730
7 HTC BLUE 67282424433
8 The Wicked Orphanage 66693034758
9 Silent Assassins III 55543254978
10 The Fun Factory 55001248665
11 {Rd2}Reservoir Dogs 2.0 48927073861
12 REAPERS DEATH 48859837900
13 Southern Rebels ☠ 47415409063
14 Original Gangster Killaz 47284759549
15 Top Gunnz 187 41812634838
16 Famous When Dead 35049894130
17 Rock City Gang 32622542015
18 138 32600563071
19 {TPK}~UNITED~ 30511559816
20 Dirty Old Members 30294263488
21 C3R3AL KILL3RS 28806343401
22 Waste Treatment Facility 27351205994
23 EccentricGlobalCastaways 26549196986
24 Our Gang Of Brothers 24476975613
25 Broadway Blues 24360079805
26 Big Bang 24033772343
27 Skull Crushers 24027843349
28 Cacci's Sniper Team 23145490046
29 Twelve Step Program 22732726818
30 Gods Of The Street 22615032411
31 Elements of Destruction 21526860441
32 The Brewskis FTH 21012818694
33 EvoL 20569438720
34 Asphalt Assassins 20158810233
35 The Silver Surfers 20102498378
36 Spirits of Crime 19829593196
37 $ecret Society 19753303238
38 Rebelsâ„¢ 19734577840
39 Fun.For.Free 19616891530
40 The Renegade Masters 19473745610
41 Flow Or No Show 19239305643
42 B&T Reborn 19016806990
43 Back Alley Network 18828739298
44 Zombie Killers 18342102601
45 Sunnyvale 17810488183
46 CRIME CITY PROVOS 17754833491
47 The Agents 17733244098
48 The Crime Syndicat 17261545536
49 The Brewskis 17195377752
50 Marks Aussie Maulers 17110941773
51 HardCore Family 17109662521
52 John Birch Society 16950446338
53 Organized Chaosâ„¢ 16631663520
54 Goodfellas Empire 15480907330
55 Silent Assassins 4 15367790973
56 ohlo 15074262352
57 Mean and Nasty 15053193335
58 Unleash the Fury 14975485665
59 Down Under Syndicate 14721114007
60 OGK3 Orphanage 14265205334
61 Animal House 14245121932
62 Just For Laughs  14108789331
63 The Assasins 14082420534
64 Death Row 13955736932
65 Los Mafiosos 13873935955
66 NMO Holding Cell 13285915016
67 ♚EMF♚ 13186029664
68 D$M Fire Walk with Me 13130523646
69 Sick N Twisted 12888368163
70 CULVER CITY 12852459790
71 Random All Stars  12643721124
72 An Assassins Evolution 12625098432
73 Rum & Coke 12582661778
74 OGK Number of the Beasts 12174457097
75 Megadeth 12046910991
76 FUB 11597627883
77 A THUGS LIFE 11555825728
78 MenAce II SoCiety 11532980227
79 Amsterdam Terror Squad 11291776573
80 lovecraft family 11170626571
81 Eastern Standard Thugs 11132734675
82 Superkill 11030417669
83 Internet Tough Guys 10883219393
84 The Criminal Code 10820897876
85 Rogues Gallery 10769588124
86 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 10680314893
87 Thuglife Hitters 10597808481
88 must restart 10445574277
89 Killer inc. 10381475492
90 German Special Forces 10312518873
91 The Renegade Masters 2 10190973905
92 Syndicat Du Quebec 9864723986  
93 CSR 9808960399  
94 Project Phoenix 9712604442  
95 French Touch1 9603402452  
96 LaND oF THe MiSFiTS 9376434061  
97 The Crew !!! 9337712598  
98 IFM IMMORTALS 9328526620  
99 Space 4 Rent 9066783821  
100 Timber Army 9018264339  
101 Zombies Get Some 8977147231  
102 AMERICAN HISTORY X 8958742954  
103 Smashing Nomads Inc. 8799829035  
104 French Touch2 8783975592  
105 Global War Machine 8677208255  
106 ...Dark Knight Rises... 8537937981  
107 Viking Force 8493130863  
108 No Wankers 8421024902  
109 Dingbats  8355694044  
110 No Mercy Renegades 8215223858  
111 WiCkEd 8198405030  
112 Gambino 8143631687  
113 Bulletproof Criminals 8041054853  
114 mooshie (killer)P's  8009075301  
115 The Winchesters 7777129428  
116 the crazy squad 7688969538  
117 Missin' in Action 7664420085  
118 Killer Crew 2 7639154405  
119 Midwest Playerz 7573323718  
120 Iron Slayers 7560075924  
121 Wrecking Crew 7534475088  
122 Badass Burgh-ers 7497360313  
123 THE CHOSEN EL1TE 7355633604  
124 BrickSquad Monopoly 7345386236  
125 M4A1 7078494427  
126 地獄獵犬 6983909395  
127 BloodSweat&Vodka 6838266020  
128 Sharpshooters 6810750511  
129 Capone's Crew 6806999144  
130 Fear No One 6782674054  
131 WinNcrew 6747118378  
132 DILLIGAF 6746327498  
133 Tired Of This Game 6720915318  
134 doc holidays 6698959836  
135 The Sparrow Brotherhood 6641063231  
136 Thuglife757 6490322148  
137 1ère légion 6444594474  
138 HellCalls Group 6425995360  
139 BrockLee 6387471079  
140 MENACE II SOBRIETY 6349268716  
141 The Golden Horde 6257448151  
142 United Blades 6251989765  
143 Mobster 6217787497  
144 Broadway Blues Too 6213695753  
145 DELTA FORCE 1 6189925804  
146 €€€ Big Pi Da Dy €€€ 6146119094  
147 Mugiwara's Crew 5918109539  
148 Stoned Assassinz 5882985231  
149 Hamsterdam 5652087268  
150 The Loyal B@stards 5637500971  
151 omerta 187 5615796295  
152 Bada$$ Billionaires 5594096177  
153 Blue Collar Nation 5580904778  
154 RELENTLESS DESTRUCTION 5544463039  
155 Scare Face Tony 5453689580  
156 Snap Crackle & Pop 5281402355  
157 Goon_Squad 5158786009  
158 Messed Up Units 5154371150  
159 Nu World Order 5120049065  
160 Bambino Gambino 5118885690  
161 The KRAUTS -Deutschland- 5115786902  
162 The Krauts/IGF 5045827520  
163 Robbinhoodz 5035164067  
164 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 5026149087  
165 Vi0lent Tendenc1es 4997334428  
166 FR33D0M F1GHT3RS 4983047125  
167 EastSiders 4964373105  
168 Zombie Squad Killers 4954545637  
169 Nu Cosa Nostra 4952587222  
170 Monsters Woot Woot!!! 4935748882  
171 Killeral 4922298811  
172 Unleash more Fury 4912615141  
173 La Chupacabra 4812217222  
174 KIL 'Em All 4735911647  
175 LYM Mafia Warriors 4656555193  
176 DOM2 4651943374  
177 exiled mafia 4605340602  
178 Russian Clan 4572189644  
179 The Terminators 4528444205  
180 Best in The Bizzniz 4494583617  
181 Greenn$treetHooligan 4461181434  
182 Dead Or Alive 4459052863  
183 Ninja's Wrath 4414034402  
184 WEST COAST WARLORDS 4409810111  
185 Love and Respect 4396271406  
186 DnD 4345317305  
187 Get Ur Done 4330306619  
188 The Deadites 4310461599  
189 Gangs Of New York 4300883367  
190 Godfellas 4185424703  
191 Skull Crushers III 4163831227  
192 Hespeler Boys 4122079964  
193 -Hot Spurs- 3995393500  
194 The Montana Militia 3986495928  
195 Irish Mafia 3967882148  
196 The German Banger Family 3932033839  
197 HenchmansTrueCalling Red 3924810666  
198 ♚EMFU♚ 3916670912  
199 Dark Shadow 3896386234  
200 § In Custody § 3881134890  
201 The Royal Godfathers 3870592128  
202 FederaI B@@b Inspectors 3866781248  
203 Equilibrium 3837541667  
204 The Crazed Outlaws 3827964254  
205 ASPHALT ASSASSINS 2 3791787188  
206 Freaks & Geeks  3786046571  
207 Strength and  Honour 3783394098  
208 {TPK}~United~2 3723657206  
209 Resistance Is Futile 3722113928  
210 East Coast Criminals 3719317344  
211 THE GRIM SLEEPERS 3703535903  
212 HTC Reform School 3674675410  
213 Dedicated Mobsters Only 3628788419  
214 Make It Nasty 3628078771  
215 Crime City International  3612737807  
216 Cold Karma Untouchables 3611968246  
217 81 Deathmonkeys 3610334082  
218 Drunk And Famou$ 3566352617  
219 Walk This Way 3547549311  
220 BORN TO RULE 3546215803  
221 The Snake Revolution 3521291352  
222 Godlike 3513557608  
223 Money$hot 3495243735  
224 Loyalty Ova Money 3489873217  
225 Crime Lords United 3481922282  
226 The SS Enterprise 3455892241  
227 The Commission 3450377262  
228 D$M L♢RD$ ♢F â‚©@R 3449208760  
229 SRBI  3424905979  
230 The Oobatz Crew 3401567919  
231 Smitty's World 3396887578  
232 Sons of Anarchy I 3392347213  
233 Inglourious B@stards 3364700452  
234 Italian Mafia 4 Life 3348426319  
235 KIMF 3334824438  
236 Killa Assassins 3321374060  
237 momoney mopower 3243626673  
238 Lock Stock 3217006811  
239 We got this O:-)  3181713424  
240 My Mercenaries 3135152942  
241 Elite Fighting Unit 3127165359  
242 The Beautiful South 3114036566  
243 Crime City Bravest 3098071706  
244 Friends & Family 3096249473  
245 Loyalty Over Money 3072316615  
246 D$M !$lipknot! Misfits! 3065448422  
247 []GoD[] FatherZ 3036392931  
248 Canadian Forces 2974012716  
249 What Just Happened? 2957523655  
250 EpiX 2951774609  
251 Goonies Never Say Die 2930580982  
252 100CLUB 2922205336  
253 Sinners Inc. 2911018209  
254 Y.B.I 313 2903790381  
255 Rising Phoenix 2864232152  
256 GLEANERS 2858650726  
257  CERTIFIED BRAWLERS ELITE 2816096640  
s N Ho's Gals N Bo 2775398274 258
259 Indian Nationâ„¢ 2772402420  
260 TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS 2771883432  
261 Pandak Crime Family 2753037232  
262 Dealers Of Death 2727473512  
263 DAMAGE! 2718736927  
264 mad killa's 2714629572  
265 Russian Mafia Russian 2703347589  
266 The Dead Parrots 2683182230  
267 Muscle-Twin 2678788007  
268 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 2 2661319232  
269 Don't Fark Around 2641104775  
270 G Squad 2636748236  
271 ViolenTendencies2 2628733980  
272 Legion of Gods 2625826993  
273 Rum Nation 2607350027  
274 The BIG Fellas 2587994899  
275 Pyro Pimp'n Minions 2582027489  
276 D Germany D 2576550081  
277 [BAD] BadAssDudes 2548187469  
278 Brooklyn Nyc 2545139236  
279 Creepy Hellfire 2531907180  
280 ASSE Green Team 2521147815  
281 Soul Reavers 2520940775  
282 CrashNBurN 2499622694  
283 The falcons Nest 2462402796  
284 OILFIELD OUTLAWS 2445778912  
285 Bad A$$ Mother F@ckers 2442511037  
286 Kings Of Crime 2413793591  
287 1. ORIGINAL CM 2411341054  
288 Tibet 2404577999  
289 Richard Friction 2401320795  
290 Wretched Shadow 2394799015  
291 Black Dawn Blues 2385230578  
292 420mob 2379408126  
293 SAF 2376571638  
294 Fro Saviour 2371260690  
295 A Bunch Of Fckwits 2361444578  
296 Snake clan 2360740420  
297 THE KINGS EMPIRE 2355997745  
298 Chicago Hitmen 2354980112  
299 THE NIGHTRAVERS 2352559500  
300 Rascals 2351763987  
301 The Don Mafia 2324820361  
302 LUCKY CHARMES 2323182734  
303 MAYHEM NATION 2306386854  
304 FearlessLeaders 2267599570  
305 A Legion of Violence 2250586362  
306 Twisted Iron Horse 2230612562  
307 InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu 2227517197  
308 doorms 2226630445  
309 Nuevo Syndicato 2208139726  
310 Cigar And Cognac Club 2196390845  
311 BroNation 2195208707  
312 Raider Nation 2188417379  
313 Boondock Saints 2134560162  
314 The Good Fella's 2126727977  
315 TripleKill 2125193922  
316 Born To Ride 2123209537  
317 Dutch Going 2122690115  
318 Fight For Honor 1 2120850230  
319 Omerta 2088509101  
320 Gang Legends 2086086446  
321 Goodfellas1 2081190393  
322 East Coast Connection 2078253282  
323 elff 2077977296  
324 The Doomed 2067588855  
325 Pack Pistol Posse 2054001840  
326 Balance 2052566485  
327 The Big Timers 2050155200  
328 Oscar Shot His Wife 2011547970  
329 Corndog's Massacre Hut 2003820312  
330 Windmill Warriors 1990832157  
331 2 nd Legion 1984094272  
332 DEATH&DEJAVU 1979501231  
333 Chealsea Head Hunters 1967840959  
334 Notorious Gangsters 1957704072  
335 Pound4$  1957003633  
336 La Résistance Deux 1955466475  
337 Boyz In The Hood 1944682336  
338 Fight Club International 1941122307  
339 Mobsters Eating Lobsters 1933867869  
340 Zombies Seeking Brains 1901399953  
341 ARMED WITH INTENTION 1894732164  
342 Do Or Die 1893609403  
343 Jupiters Coq 1870105602  
344 Dog House 1866605906  
345 Moravska banda 1857033508  
346 Tigers Wood 1856226906  
347 Crime Does Pay 1856134400  
348 The Nebuchadnezzar 1843250797  
349 Tasmanian Devil 1836613488  
350 ME AGAINST THE WORLD 1833008760  
351 Mactabilis 1822240975  
352 Old School Hooligans 1818753498  
353 Dallas cowboys Nation 1807294894  
354 Legion Of Destruction 1805204194  
355 The Elite Empire 1802240512  
356 Puerto Rican Ridaz 1799687956  
357 The Ripes 1794636041  
358 Untouchable Mafia 1790970614  
359 FIGHT CLUB ELITES 1774380060  
360 Flash Mob 1764223944  
361 THE EVIL JEDI CLAN 1761613836  
362 The Brewski's LOC 1757863461  
363 Legion Of Doom 1757020988  
364 TheSeals 1750637997  
365 Crime City Lords 1740179233  
366 Black Shirts 1727861129  
367 Yamaha R6 1720182589  
368 Rise Against 1715601771  
369 ♚EMF♚Swat Team 1709147410  
370 The Powerful Syndicate 1705798162  
371 Rep Ya Hood 1704520089  
372 Crazy Bounty Hunters 1702397958  
373 **The Untouchables** 1697334906  
374 Iceberg Slim 1688551778  
375 Happy Fellows 1685485175  
376 BABABOOEY 1676350405  
377 Baseball Furies 1675630996  
378 Crimes R Us 1675398295  
379 ZK ReduX 1669742185  
380 PridedFever 1661043400  
381 hunterkiller's 1654367281  
382 East Side Mob 1646644082  
383 xISYNDICATEIx 1639977602  
384 Geronimos Camp 1636864659  
385 InfernalRemovalService 1636634567  
386 Bad Blood Rising 1636379324  
387 STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE 1635316914  
388 2 Rules Only 1611158879  
389 Dream Breakers 1610618751  
390 Gangstas Fo Life 1593374008  
391 Blazin crucible killers 1588956157  
392 Faceless Men 1568113324  
393 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 1564575860  
394 BRICK MOB  NATION!!! 1552175990  
395 International Hooligan Firm 1549071092  
396 sexybeotch 1547071001  
397 Hot Spurs 1 1540363486  
398 German Mob 1533654544  
399 Center March 1520613915  
400 €R|mE H|££z B@££erZ 1519272384  
401 BloodSweat&Whiskey 1514240580  
402 KillMatiCc 1502575280  
403 Nothing but Love 1498519917  
404 Obsesive Crime Disorder 1496519515  
405 BETTER OFF DEAD 1485009878  
406 Swiatek Family 1483602827  
407 The Americans 1474683621  
408 Mandirigma  1473494439  
409 maria9 1469269612  
410 BountyHunters 1464225625  
411 Irish Cream 1462241586  
412 Unicorn  Blood 1458511037  
413 Ginja Army 1453806497  
414 Cruel Intentions 1449427066  
415 Party Boys House Of Fun 1434881596  
416 Big Boss House 1432642216  
417 Project Dark Phoenix 1419778166  
418 cAl-oVe 1409837199  
419 HAMMER DOWN 1402249392  
420 Rob & Kill 1399957150  
421 jacee195 1392935508  
422 White Lighting 1392841878  
423 Rotten Dogz 1389795409  
424 Original Syn 1370671945  
425 Midtown Hustlers 1370302390  
426 the little mob 1365900844  
427 Hardcore Hitmen 1361818992  
428 Project Phoenix 2 1354207632  
429 Say Goodnight® 1352921475  
430 Just Having Fun 1352460144  
431 MB Vipers 1344977851  
432 Bob Mob 1333510227  
433 Striker One 1332986352  
434 The Expandables III 1328817250  
435 FIRST 2 FIGHT 1323366602  
436 CERTIFIED BRAWLERS-2 1315762540  
437 Atown UPSers 1314106639  
438 Walkies 1311677411  
439 Federal B@@b lnspectors 1300651082  
440 SMaLLZ 1297461144  
441 Gangsta's in Paradise 1295554339  
442 Troubled Tribbles Triad 1286135107  
443 Miss Saigon 1282655374  
444 Glory In Blood 1278903419  
445 PewPew! 1269706264  
446 Stella's Con Crew 1266421060  
447 german crime elite 1260793030  
448 mobdogg syndicate 1257789074  
449 ArcJas 1253565467  
450 Masters of Crime 1252220540  
451 Worcester Mob 1250825937  
452 top dog 1247517824  
453 WAYNESWORLD 1245820175  
454 Original Gangster Kush 1241228982  
455 THIEVERY CORPORATION 1238189120  
456 Bahama 1232235396  
457 Mafia Francaise 1231401177  
458 GOLYOALLOK 1228624819  
459 The Silver Campers 1226831938  
460 Steel Curtain 1222910989  
461 European Nation Army 1222629141  
462 Rajun Cajun's 1222156925  
463 P|SS DRUNX 1220885101  
464 Revolution X 1218493784  
465 flanman 1213397278  
466 CHCH Sweet Revenge 1209047004  
467 crash&cash$clique 1207819149  
468 Whomards 1204148763  
469 Lifeless Zombie Killer 1192627887  
470 Mid Wicked West Mob 1184909508  
471 Massive Golden Balls 1184896487  
472 King B Beeatch 1183676118  
473 Kansas & Missouri 1177243203  
474 ric 1177110711  
475 Arc Angels 1167202628  
476 Poker Face 1166060236  
477 The GoodFellas 1165673438  
478 Fantastic Four  1164120664  
479 TheRippers Syndicate 1151303136  
480 The Wolf Killers 1142236460  
481 ARMAGEDON 1141595278  
482 Havoc 1139003893  
483 REAPERS. 1 1136291176  
484 Fist Academy 1136172721  
485 Old School B&T 1133687264  
486 Leaders PvP 1126383120  
487 Kickazz Cudas 1122057958  
488 duquesne mafia 1116301284  
489 BoomBoomBoom 1113408751  
490 Cash Money Brothers 1112197654  
491 Crime City Dictators 1109561914  
492 The  Untouchables 1107453249  
493 DJP3987 1105605684  
494 Kris P Bakon 1104934887  
495 B*tches Get Stitches 1102542592  
496 The Mill Brothers 1102113589  
497 Fightclub One Germany 1100031367  
498 The Beatdown 1098126700  
499 The Bloody Locos  1096998990  
500 Cell Block 13 1096178623  
501 California Love 1096008680  
502 zomB 1095391909  
503 Jovrash 1093560944  
504 Sons_of_Saints 1091800135  
505 SinCityMob 1090210445  
506 Donegal Brawlers  1088312538  
507 THE R3AL GLITCH MOB 1084319873  
508 Doom Crew Inc 1083676953  
509 Local 177 1081962908  
510 The Rampaged Ghosts 1079297099  
511 HMH 4ever 1078693480  
512 The Cruel Word 1076374001  
513 hourly bangers 1061287397  
514 The Betterer Syn 1059559862  
515 Rogue Assassins ♚ 1054321471  
516 (CCK) Crime City Killers 1048778785  
517 Easy Rider One 1046568903  
518 ONLY THE BEST 1046190170  
519 Shadows 1033227514  
520 Capo Dei Capi 1028890634  
521 Mean Muggin 1026116518  
522 SilVeR DrAGoNz 1016797726  
523 Mafia Internationalâ„¢  1016653463  
524 43rd st. Cartel 1011225364  
525 Dutch Masters 1005220230  
526 mhm 1003982068  
527 B-town Brawlers 997412898  
528 Beach bums 2.0 997123170  
529 AROY 990690849  
530 The Book Of Pure Evil 982233837  
531 Five Points Ballers 975645349  
532 Gumps high 81 974359624  
533 Buckeye Death Squad 974063838  
534 Mad Axe Gang 972183362  
535 =iWARP= 969638352  
536 THE ORPHANS  965072738  
537 World Wonderful Warriors 964501427  
538 GRIM REAPERS ASSASSINS 963118805  
539 The Foot Clan 962793300  
540 V.A.S.T 962392595  
541 Cane Street Elite 961013817  
542 Live Laugh Kill 959326897  
543 Booyakasha 956464929  
544 Jedi Mind Tricks (AOTP) 954814300  
545 BloodSweat&Moonshine 950366957  
546 Toidi Crew 948799672  
547 MotorCity Mad Men 942960918  
548 Famous When Dead II 942277316  
549 Smoke A Fatty 942019067  
550 Beer Drinkers United 941212453  
551 We Takin Over!!! 940465514  
552 Fastbreak 933007049  
553 Raptor Recon 932184886  
554 14U Legends 927119650  
555 east coast ogs 926102982  
556 Sindycate of mass destruction 914918322  
557 Raging Party Monsters 914188005  
558 Nap With Fishes 910095308  
559 Anarchiste 909774070  
560 Verduzco Mafia 909383634  
561 Mafia Enforcers 908643757  
562 Badaszz 907571815  
563 Junction Thugs 902682624  
564 Underground Movement30 894437131  
565 HH Freedom Fighters 894393047  
566 Crimson Horde 893573928  
567 The German Syndicate 891956220  
568 The Sharkies 883882197  
569 Mr. x 883624030  
570 Tri-City Syndicate 882597755  
571 Chronic 881076841  
572 Bind Torture Kill 877190225  
573 @ BUNCH 0F A5535 + M3 875023758  
574 Crime Lords 874531974  
575 Hercules 870662128  
576 CCR Hustle 868452006  
577 The White's Family 866478492  
578 Smooth Scotch 861030878  
579 The Night Prowler 860276344  
580 Blud Stayn 855142132  
581 The Muh Fuggas 855135354  
582 Blood Brothers CC 853843308  
583 Shannon's Smokin Cannons 851143531  
584 Guns N' Roses 850824525  
585 FloRida Kingzzz 850580355  
586 CopKillers 849408409  
587 Legen...dary 843845507  
588 WAR-SZAWA  841094983  
589 Kelifina Famiglia Vagabon 840763166  
590 Capo di tutti capi 0989 839199329  
591 Dominatz 838729721  
592 East Coast Cartel  831643994  
593 Brat's house of pain 827776130  
594 The Hellfire Club 825770940  
595 dark masons 822539383  
596 CrimeTime 821979335  
597 Irish Wolfhound's 817599264  
598 Gosse 817528130  
599 Texas Hellions 817109570  
600 Chicken Effers 812024870  
601 The Karleones 811090421  
602 HiredExecutioner 808848578  
603 Murphitz Muggerz 798210836  
604 Cold Killersâ„¢ 796754124  
605 Lethal's Weapons 795976338  
606 F&F 791340353  
607 Neversaydie 789242024  
608 United Fighters Alliance 788814085  
609 THE GOLDEN HORNETS 787969560  
610 Dirty South 787754593  
611 m&m clan 785128714  
612 Babis Sismanidis 778073453  
613 Pig Farmers 775051596  
614 Fat Daddy Crew 774282685  
615 A BAND OF BROTHERS 769928029  
616 Gunners 767446786  
617 West Coast Bullies 766362441  
618 Up Galway 765264165  
619 new life 765098004  
620 Aussie Takeover 764164285  
621 Legends of Lastcall 763580646  
622 Team Strong 759992121  
623 Pitbulls 759558739  
624 Death Metal Thunderstrike 753940475  
625 The Sindicate 752954219  
626 Temple Of Boom 752952157  
627 Maniac Medics 751927300  
628 SKATE AND DESTROY 748209327  
629 The Christ Punchers 747735892  
630 Terminator's  747275467  
631 Old School Mafia 746399927  
632 Charlie's Angels 745401270  
633 Killa Mojo Clan 744154867  
634 IRON FIST 741088897  
635 Dirty Deeds Crew 740481100  
636 Nemuritorii 739263600  
637 Risky Rebels 738479420  
638 Daily 420 737513075  
639 The Scissor Clan 736528777  
640 Party-Zan 735645036  
641 kill u slowly 725530122  
642 D-Towns Finest 725329728  
643 Officers Only 724005429  
644 A Rabid Butterfly 722722388  
645 Team K 715436477  
646 The Bombardiers 711184869  
647 BEASTMODE COMPANY 710697829  
648 TheSuperFriends 709734052  
649 Ny Troops 707728952  
650 Dustrider  699865644  
651 Our Mafia Gang 696524965  
652 Show NO Mercy 696192407  
653 Gangsland Denars 692505765  
654 Capers 688880309  
655 Hunt You Down 688285650  
656 My Untouchables 688203592  
657 C.C.Chaos 687945244  
658 Warriors' Nation 687652286  
659 Nukem's Crew 687198716  
660 MACS Mob 686466133  
661 RUSHNATION 682579789  
662 One Nation Under God 680416094  
663 gagagead's madmen club 678919596  
664 Devil Dogs 676999888  
665 KINGS OF ATLANTA 675733450  
666 Luna 665801142  
667 Pain In A Chamber 660105970  
668 Pub Crawlers 658407220  
669 London Big Killers 650977631  
670 Mob Of Mischief 649814510  
671 The Overlords Of War 643625004  
672 5 S And 2 Bs 643012405  
673 No Fuhking Freeloaders 641567289  
674 DOWN UNDER X 641088001  
675 Tha Dutch 640338738  
676 Crime City Hustler's 638271242  
677 @yak 636976848  
678 Only The Player's 636306515  
679 mjorbn 634494601  
680 OstseePiraten 632863355  
681 LaundryBoyZ 632048785  
682 Wasting Time 630517674  
683 Bone Breakers 626056569  
684 Assume The Position 619881404  
685 CAMARO 618897000  
686 GREEN CATHEDRAL 617111778  
687 Buffoonery 616267638  
688 Wise Guys 614225181  
689 wethebest 609924133  
690 Darkhorse nation 608928782  
  Rebels ® 605834877  
       
       
692 D T M  603413060  
693 Aces&Eigths 601849560  
694 BadNews 599520873  
695 Crime City Misfits 597344835  
696 FEARLESS CRIMINALS CARTEL 597199800  
697 Steady Mobbn Crew 596467632  
698 Disturbing The Peace 595469115  
699 the shock troop 592682249  
700 Bloody Ink 591767782  
701 Italian Mafia 591327542  
702 Syndicate Deutschland 589045244  
703 The Creepy Lurkers 588856242  
704 Molly Maguires 588177583  
705 Familia Uk 581884122  
706 the Best is Yet to Come 581212058  
707 Crime City Mob 581127658  
708 Blood Dogs 577188527  
709 Flight Of The Night Bird 574247289  
710 Miller's Cessy Dust 570951527  
711 Sons Of Anarchy II 570339232  
712 Old Skoolerz 568095545  
713 Boss's [JUICE] 565802588  
714 Free Players United 564101818  
715 CRIME CITY CELL 2 562993586  
716 World War 7 562143205  
717 Valentines Day Massacre 560919207  
718 S.A.S 559307763  
719 Crimecity Overlords 557505175  
720 Abossi 554372599  
721 La Nostra Familia Italia 553203332  
722 BIG TEST ICLES 552683415  
723 No Names Left 552141917  
724 Scots-Irish Hooligans 551478433  
725 Stupid Flanders 548257334  
726 Kaylynn2018 548092038  
727 The Boss Mob 546744070  
728 Rebel military 544513264  
729 Loyalty Associates 540936270  
730 tee2 538249966  
731  scare face tony killer 534162044  
732 petie 532816274  
733 Naughty Things 532572700  
734 Whatever man 526911361  
735 Threemountains 526404662  
736 DJ Free 524688840  
737 Most Wanted 522298847  
738 HTC-White 522059661  
739 Will Munny 520979632  
740 Bear Bear Bear 518115857  
741 XpeH BaM 516861364  
742 *devils advocates* 516735516  
743 New World Order Syn. 514788988  
744 The Invincibles 514567411  
745 Watch Your 6 513387043  
746 Cc Fresh Start 1420 511297636  
747 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 506176191  
748 Hitman Crew 506171888  
749 Batibot 503953381  
750 Joes 502371564  
751 thee reapers 666 493903499  
752 GaNgLaNd Carolina 493410702  
753 The Artful Dodgers 491061615  
754 DEWEYS GANG 490891283  
755 Dominance 489525246  
756 Independent Killers Clan 489080109  
757 TH3 0N3$ 488983877  
758 Digital Thugs 487229229  
759 Phoenix on the Rise 486293495  
760 TEAM GB 482503870  
761 High tea club 479828343  
762 nignoggins unite 479218684  
763 Rise Of The Phoenix 477593800  
764 Slim Pickins 477231055  
765 Madz 476930400  
766 Avengers 475931824  
767 hooterer 471828600  
768 willy wonkas 469581550  
769 PLAYAS ONLY 467817584  
770 God blood 466967076  
771 WarLorde's Morley Crew 465481739  
772 Domination 464870944  
773 Svenska Maffian 460565694  
774 Yorkshire Barmy Army 460205645  
775 Camp Rambo 458991875  
776 Catalonia Sindicate 458278613  
777 11th Division  455834302  
778 Dread 450816290  
779 Ace Of Spades 448136128  
780 Menace Town 448092275  
781 Titties N Beer 448062385  
782 LexDace 445838016  
783 West Siderz 444611849  
784 Acadian Acres 443050975  
785 Deatharmy 439693718  
786 East Side 74 438737919  
787 Snakes We Are 438559057  
788 Active Team 438311550  
789 Gang Starrs 437930272  
790 Hum Members 435661370  
791 Ph4ntom Villains 435370475  
792 hood patrol 432800250  
793 Maximum Overdrive 430582917  
794 The Other Guyz 430564162  
795 The Only One 430547630  
796 Perd FTW 430045726  
797 Big Trouble 428058530  
798 Highland Hills Mobsters 426149045  
799 Jazz Club 425224830  
800 TAler inc. 424275635  
801 Hillbilly Surprise 423289072  
802 FAQ ALL 422857118  
803 2-Amendment 419686342  
804 Los Pollos Hermanos 418418819  
805 Shoot'em Up 415915809  
806 Resurrection 413335743  
807 Manchester Mob 413268479  
808 Elite Killer Squad 412782520  
809 Death's Hollows 412433137  
810 Textbook killers 412128175  
811 Midnyght Syndicate 411554215  
812 Super United Killers 411144469  
813 The Minions 411038727  
814 MYFML4500 407966942  
815 New Begining 405228325  
816 Crime Union Local 5150 404529135  
817 cmway 403007047  
818 Mafia Monsters United 402713934  
819 RED EYES POSSE 402516924  
820 RuffRyd3rz 397854041  
821 YOUNG DISCIPLES 397657905  
822 FourTwenty 396188727  
823 Now You Pay 394516450  
824 Haven For U 394470496  
825 ur petty 394010382  
826 Spartan300riseofaempire 393464911  
827 The Walkn Dead 393154327  
828 STR/:\P.... 392269453  
829 Punishers 390791229  
830 Hard Time Crime  388575247  
831 Demon Keepers 386250551  
832 FreshBeats 385607631  
833 Melle's Mob 385507072  
834 beastmodes bounty 384143193  
835 THA COMMISSION 383594235  
836 Special Operations Cmd 381393890  
837 UTOPIAN 380336497  
838 BROTHERHOOD OF JUSTICE 380019700  
839 Cashvill 379731276  
840 Steel Penguins 379702421  
841 44K 378425268  
842 CCKALLDAY 377493677  
843 Bad Boys 4life 374579975  
844 Truffle Surprise 374538068  
845 Abomb 370894284  
846 TOP GUNS (A) 370277708  
847 NY Killaz  367398296  
848 super army soldiers UK 367062600  
849 Mob Rulers 366584818  
850 Tree People 366584083  
851 UK Cheese 363739400  
852 The Lost Boys 361495960  
853 STICKUP KIDS 361365668  
854 Underworld 361017171  
855 Team Muscle WarLords 359125658  
856 Boz23 357725450  
857 The Criminal Minds 355277959  
858 The Nasty Syndicate 352331350  
859 MWWM 4 EVER!!! 351095988  
860 Monster Squad 350924907  
861 Lonely Spectre 349850070  
862 Empire City Elite 349329442  
863 TL7'$/D$M GRINDHOUSE 349294761  
864 Blood Link 349231642  
865 Extremely Volatile 348606454  
866 Charlie Mafia 346695260  
867 WC Warriors 345286120  
868 get $ crew 344640930  
869 THE SYNNERS 343452045  
870 Executive housekeepers 343128838  
871 Crazy Moffoss  342557183  
872 ferretfarts 342518639  
873 BEWORST 342328377  
874 SelfPreservationSociety 341253872  
875 R.B.L. Posse 340923726  
876 Marine Corps 339898157  
877 14K 339128320  
878 New Aged Outlaws 337625817  
879 Street War Army 336413305  
880 The Bone Collectors 2 336409458  
881 Real Life Crew 336308380  
882 Oldskool 336229927  
883 helmchen 335026942  
884 Rev79 334759469  
885 Thunder¢untsWreckinCrew 333819671  
886 Windy City hitmen 333669706  
887 Thielthyme 333012243  
888 OldSchool SecretS 332756266  
889 Dah House 331864858  
890 Bossman Business 331511354  
891 420 CHEEFIN 331174506  
892 SMOKIN KILLAZ 330340113  
893 what does the fox say? 330308540  
894 Blinded by Fury 329671550  
895 Sons of Democracy 328646062  
HONOR AND LOYALT Courage  327917583 896
897 JoeT 326195139  
898 Dirty Phoenix 325931005  
899 Slackers United 325747442  
900 Swedish_House_Mafia 325472029  
901 Possum Holler Cowboys 324225727  
902 Big Gep 323562389  
903 The Diplomats 320602787  
904 Crime City Elite 318506319  
905 Mooks Brigade 318448587  
906 The One 317532299  
907 Freddydevil666 316597428  
908 Twisted Mentality 315798205  
909 United Cracking Force 315793370  
910 Super Team Alliance 314801021  
911 TERROR FORCE 314511775  
912 Duck Thumpers 314353025  
913 REDNECK ASSASSINS 313106740  
914 1NPINK2NSTINK 312947160  
915 OurHood 312263375  
916 Bad Things  2 Bad People 311845245  
917 Front Line Assassins 308465059  
918 Annihilators 307735595  
919 Mobkings 305452311  
920 Ahx Retirement Home 304440610  
921 Elite Sniper Corps 304010425  
922 Down For Ours 302339368  
923 hood katz 299222512  
924 Silent But Deadly 299182780  
925 Gotti-Soprano Family 299005121  
926 Sleeping With The Fishes 298923860  
927 Royalle 296954535  
928 Bros At Arms 295771795  
929 Deathdealer Inc 295577197  
930 strong and rich 295401680  
931 Sons Of Guns Cartel 294170102  
932 Sammy10 294127667  
933 Cafe Racer Club 292815787  
934 TRUE CCB 292364019  
935 Ancora Quei Bravi Ragazzi 292350172  
936 TOC Gold 292184615  
937 Stollaholics 291989882  
938 《THE SWEED's》 291651050  
939 Bad Andy's Gangstas 291634855  
940 The Cabeys 291092050  
941 Tunafied 290742866  
942 Shottadondattabwoy 290440766  
943 Blood Blossoms 289332531  
944 The Blowers 288170825  
945 Cruella de Fun 287781801  
946 Bertje Hoe Army 286266207  
947 Wäscherei24 286215325  
948 The ATX Crew 282857078  
949 Hooperman06 282475026  
950 Jawbracker 280858287  
951 Dragoons 280828292  
952 Lifeless Zombie Killer 2 279570452  
953 BOSSS786 278511890  
954 The Clansmann 278425717  
955 Jav100 In 277475656  
956 EASTSIDEBOYZ â„¢ 276988295  
957 pop1 276288371  
958 The Cyber Family 275101556  
959 Black Feather 272864844  
960 moepk9 272546807  
961 Chaotic Death Corps 271997969  
962 The Reaper Crew 271955611  
963 Power of Truth 271787577  
964 Lady Light 270963275  
965 Changi prison thief club 270303803  
966 *BREAKING BAD* 268992861  
967 The Mighty Potters 268592134  
968 Original ChiTownKillers 268216792  
969 Cross Nations 267770145  
970 The Cardinal 267470497  
971 Brazil in the War 267301600  
972 GypsyDang3r 266688046  
973 Colorado Riot Squad 265922480  
974 Wolf Gang 265766437  
975 TheWalkingDead 264958037  
976 Bang On 69 ;-p 264815992  
977 Baby Face Assassins 263959895  
978 death saints 263727120  
979 blood ninja's 261371180  
980 Natural Born Killer $$ 260229740  
981 English Bs 259236056  
982 CC CSA 259202597  
983 THE BLUFFERS 259068238  
984 S1N N0MBR3 258006434  
985 The 5 Bosses 257911791  
986 Canadian Bosses 256474525  
987 Zxcasdqwe 254899450  
988 Primos Lokos 254629975  
989 II Amendment 254531889  
990 Tamn 254457598  
991