Follow

Chester Court

Rank Syndicate Score
1 The Art of War 261725627465
2 Silent Assassins 249645201670
3 Silent Assassins 2 209758247058
4 The Wicked Orphanage 196079756496
5 HTC BLUE 163074307379
6 The Cathouse 157646124146
7 LIGHTS OUT ® 84596323435
8 REAPERS DEATH 80431513529
9 The Fun Factory 75965335560
10 Spirits of Crime 71697858749
11 Node Knockers 66072737314
12 Original Gangster Killaz 65838139573
13 Silent Assassins III 64847655802
14 Goodfellas Empire 54434003470
15 Southern Rebels ☠ 53316755504
16 Los Mafiosos 53138305272
17 OGK Number of the Beasts 49218946737
18 Flow Or No Show 45652489338
19 Unleash the Fury 42666477264
20 Famous When Dead 41397970361
21 Asphalt Assassins 40125669190
22 138 38912618536
23 Elements of Destruction 38835520776
24 Dirty Old Members 38487338514
25 $ecret Society 37837798584
26 1ère légion 37202154235
27 Back Alley Network 37137082155
28 {TPK}~UNITED~ 35562070036
29 IFM IMMORTALS 34123725627
30 Cacci's Sniper Team 34041888785
31 HardCore Family 33394364264
32 The Renegade Masters 32595041682
33 Rum & Coke 32485124226
34 Zombie Squad Killers 32391523396
35 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 31847077879
36 Sunnyvale 31393675820
37 The Brewskis FTH 31362173558
38 EastSiders 31226859543
39 DILLIGAF 31044613254
40 Waste Treatment Facility 30943636550
41 Nuevo Syndicato 30672826777
42 C3R3AL KILL3RS 30513645379
43 Our Gang Of Brothers 30230920140
44 No Wankers 30200676308
45 BloodSweat&Beers 29972017929
46 EvoL 29491549976
47 Smashing Nomads Inc. 29478950718
48 Big Bang 29121711177
49 GFY Crew 28892957285
50 Top Gunnz 187 28489681012
51 HellCalls Group 28262466920
52 Gods Of The Street 27511561350
53 Random All Stars  27337431072
54 Missin' in Action 27311752204
55 Zombie Killers 27208971536
56 OGK3 Orphanage 26579955477
57 AMERICAN HISTORY X 26156130669
58 ♚EMF♚ 26012212884
59 Rock City Gang 25194159321
60 The Crew !!! 25168007808
61 Nu Cosa Nostra 24938831557
62 The Silver Surfers 24934106701
63 Iron Slayers 24887010256
64 John Birch Society 24485958916
65 German Special Forces 24122469731
66 CSR 23958814555
67 EccentricGlobalCastaways 23516030557
68 Silent Assassins 4 23389260223
69 Black Dawn Blues 23186145489
70 Dingbats  23155775207
71 {Rd2}Reservoir Dogs 2.0 23025503465
72 CRIME CITY PROVOS 22968778647
73 The Brewskis 22876176696
74 East Coast Criminals 22175927683
75 The Krauts/IGF 21551174174
76 Fear No One 21340003832
77 Down Under Syndicate 21332268506
78 FUB 21263791825
79 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 21045247379
80 Loyalty Ova Money 21019884572
81 HenchmansTrueCalling Red 20865244628
82 The Assasins 20609250655
83 FearlessLeaders 20588717061
84 Killeral 20500615308
85 lovecraft family 20404999639
86 TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS 20343768955
87 Dead Or Alive 20300659793
88 WiCkEd 20267131138
89 New Mobsters Order 20164262397
90 BrockLee 19993344669
91 FederaI B@@b Inspectors 19878412350
92 BloodSweat&Vodka 19748558056
93 Gambino 19586066630
94 The Agents 19363668990
95 Hamsterdam 19224637564
96 Don't Fark Around 19185540339
97 Project Phoenix 19129118546
98 Vi0lent Tendenc1es 18967849461
99 KIMF 18713423468
100 Mean and Nasty 18701284047
101 Get Ur Done 18523677280
102 Skull Crushers 18500124325
103 Ace no Face 18364763088
104 French Touch1 18243397216
105 Love and Respect 18196194095
106 The Cathouse Too 18196180778
107 Bind Torture Kill 17551935774
108 Eastern Standard Thugs 17508613630
109 The Golden Horde 17463965394
110 The Sparrow Brotherhood 17410945050
111 Hespeler Boys 17165619858
112 The Crazed Outlaws 17141776712
113 Sons of Anarchy I 17135912528
114 Beach bums 2.0 17063952259
115 MenAce II SoCiety 16838722666
116 WEST COAST WARLORDS 16817366944
117 omerta 187 16611661307
118 DAMAGE! 16538153505
119 The Crime Syndicat 16455559749
120 Organized Chaosâ„¢ 16410987096
121 Money$hot 16352982527
122 Pyro Pimp'n Minions 16292643148
123 ASPHALT ASSASSINS 2 16276257765
124 Global War Machine 16164339768
125 TheSeals 16066765675
126 Marks Aussie Maulers 15957205408
127 Death Row 15384721028
128 Capone's Crew 15361556616
129 LaND oF THe MiSFiTS 15141762424
130 The Terminators 15139213434
131 An Assassins Evolution 15013195200
132 Nosf 14881221609
133 [BAD] BadAssDudes 14834334826
134 CULVER CITY 14599507663
135 Doom Crew Inc 14515399394
136 Viking Force 14243972335
137 Sick N Twisted 14210630930
138 Animal House 2 13981087163
139 A Bunch Of Fckwits 13827761746
140 D Germany D 13817491590
141 B&T Reborn 13808478236
142 Syndicat Du Quebec 13713848643
143 Bada$$ Billionaires 13681823402
144 Infernal Affairs 13526487060
145 Mafia Internationalâ„¢  13404418246
146 81 Deathmonkeys 13228985415
147 THE CHOSEN EL1TE 13204574385
148 BORN TO RULE 13199448109
149 Russian Clan 13151066784
150 The German Banger Family 13129221837
151 The Criminal Code 13024798343
152 Thuglife Hitters 12996950534
153 Wrecking Crew 12842833710
154 Mobster 12747278891
155 Megadeth 12727009691
156 Amsterdam Terror Squad 12608601050
157 Syndicate Deutschland 12565056473
158 Zombies Get Some 12542057273
159 Stoned Assassinz 12453749261
160 Gangsta's in Paradise 12452069223
161 Superkill 12419259245
162 LYM Mafia Warriors 12372650690
163 No Mercy Renegades 12351777971
164 Distinguished Gentleman 12306693967
165 ViolenTendencies2 12263553875
166 Killer inc. 12199069018
167 Goonies Never Say Die 12011639199
168 New mob rising 11937430315
169 Lifeless Zombie Killer 11907349352
170 Just For Laughs  11780565495
171 Windmill Warriors 11741517942
172 Space 4 Rent 11386007066
173 The Winchesters 11333738525
174 Ninja's Wrath 11241092431
175 The Retirees 11051359532
176 Kelifina Famiglia Vagabon 11041725792
177 Crime City Bravest 10960609854
178 The Good Fella's 10848727842
179 A THUGS LIFE 10844764438
180 Iceberg Slim 10840877216
181 La Chupacabra 10564718212
182 DnD 10557157298
183 BountyHunters 10476781968
184 Broadway Blues 10409991181
185 ArcJas 10345019213
186 East Coast Connection 10324592295
187 Black Shirts 10272882730
188 The Renegade Masters 2 10210116010
189 Rogues Gallery 10142559905
190 ASSE Green Team 10103904973
191 ohlo 10082241257
192 HORSEMEN of APOC4LYPSE 2 10082205890
193 Walk This Way 10035093450
194 Fist Academy 10014207706
195 Monsters Woot Woot!!! 9932912744
196 Italian Mafia 4 Life 9930048122
197 Toidi Crew 9862410727
198 TAler inc. 9809427498
199 Nu World Order 9635271379
200 STRONG ISLAND SYNDICATE 9633092060
201 Internet Tough Guys 9578062557
202 Mugiwara's Crew 9568864959
203 Lock Stock 9562325004
204 Bambino Gambino 9529887291
205 The Loyal B@stards 9521137914
206 Irish Mafia 9508515189
207 The Oobatz Crew 9445201833
208 Notorious Gangsters 9418378539
209 The Deadites 9401305143
210 Godfellas 9315003366
211 CrashNBurN 9146341205
212 FR33D0M F1GHT3RS 9117076520
213 Rising Phoenix 9062265308
214 Big Boss House 9045850540
215 Goon_Squad 8889558345
216 地獄獵犬 8860716054
217 MWWM 4 LIFE 8855611704
218 DELTA FORCE 1 8847804581
219 Crime City International  8758460511
220 Devils Rebels 8703120905
221 Blinded by Fury 8659024169
222 Skull Crushers III 8658444977
223 ME AGAINST THE WORLD 8624215425
224 Rep Ya Hood 8621807921
225 The Montana Militia 8467174282
226 Badass Burgh-ers 8429777850
227 The Brewski's LOC 8395781235
228 M4A1 8326194592
229 We're Number Juan 8159816350
230 THIEVERY CORPORATION 8018797000
231 the crazy squad 8011757777
232 Raptor Recon 7977607510
233 Scare Face Tony 7897951087
234 International Hooligan Firm 7753859642
235 Do Or Die 7571132052
236 mooshie (killer)P's  7414665088
237 Tired Of This Game 7367360956
238 The Big Timers 7341592442
239 Inglourious B@stards 7340610496
240 We got this O:-)  7323450207
241 Dedicated Mobsters Only 7284372188
242 Party Boys House Of Fun 7225522618
243 Stupid Flanders 7215434675
244 Snap Crackle & Pop 7116542588
245 Dallas cowboys Nation 7073910883
246 ♚EMFU♚ 7070380943
247 Equilibrium 7020899693
248 Ny Troops 6994831591
249 BrickSquad Monopoly 6988972979
250 Bada$$ Billionaires 2 6980960799
251 Raider Nation 6923073462
252 doorms 6892165788
253 Dog House 6866226119
254 Jupiters Coq 6778871851
255 Bad A$$ Mother F@ckers 6747163117
256 {TPK}~United~2 6685174879
257 Pack Pistol Posse 6629216360
258 Indian Nationâ„¢ 6622931508
259 German Syndicate 6545459375
260 ...Dark Knight Rises... 6531104928
261 Strength and  Honour 6471296121
262 Sharpshooters 6447107707
263 United Fighters Alliance 6447020717
264 Fro Saviour 6444853176
265 mobdogg syndicate 6424419033
266 World Wonderful Warriors 6420933424
267 doc holidays 6395765686
268 2 nd Legion 6242949193
269 Greenn$treetHooligan 6168621951
270 Ginja Army 6119884413
271 Steel Curtain 5968523885
272 HTC Reform School 5959164335
273 Messed Up Units 5884345663
274 United Blades 5853561240
275 Moravska banda 5827925654
276 Blood Brothers CC 5729948472
277 mad killa's 5672738002
278 West Coast Bullies 5668095702
279 €€€ Big Pi Da Dy €€€ 5649105879
280 43rd st. Cartel 5563769447
281 DOM2 5491723285
282 100CLUB 5489538573
283 Make It Nasty 5483500743
284 The Mill Brothers 5446158371
285 The Boss Mob 5429457329
286 SRBI  5412833598
287 D$M Fire Walk with Me 5406777002
288 Rum Nation 5397490758
289 Balance 5338691045
290 FIGHT CLUB ELITES 5297911942
291 MENACE II SOBRIETY 5200963845
292 My Mercenaries 5194273062
293 Chronic 5180886103
294 Cruel Intentions 5072678238
295 GLEANERS 4981942137
296 The  Untouchables 4976059563
297 The Beautiful South 4934831812
298 Fight Club International 4859625598
299 Loyalty Over Money 4839645862
300 Molly Maguires 4827544447
301 The Bombardiers 4733743345
302 Faceless Men 4696223805
303 THE NIGHTRAVERS 4681537552
304 Team K 4617284246
305 Jedi Mind Tricks (AOTP) 4593421375
306 Slim Pickins 4566617619
307 Lightly Salted Cashews 4559119610
308 killer111 der 4495859356
309 Capo Dei Capi 4462075306
310 Canadian Forces 4446342904
311 Killa Assassins 4389596884
312 exiled mafia 4369425632
313 Project Phoenix 2 4305049285
314 Devils Angel Soldiers 4188502857
315 Mandirigma  4187344677
316 Underground Movement30 4183907861
317 Thai Fighters 4180281457
318 Mafia Francaise 4093980863
319 肌肉雙胞胎 4088480007
320 420crew 4046274214
321 Easy Rider One 4039650001
322 D$M !$lipknot! Misfits! 4032712058
323 Pain In A Chamber 4019441618
324 The Dead Parrots 3979233130
325 KIL 'Em All 3939263155
326 Fun.For.Free 3904688922
327 Dealers Of Death 3904359918
328 Nothing but Love 3858721189
329 R3IGN 'N BLOOD 3821959505
330 Smitty's World 3776225322
331 M⊕F⊕S 3759931958
332 The Night Prowler 3752972581
333 Cigar And Cognac Club 3747024669
334 REAPERS. 1 3746626707
335 Federal B@@b lnspectors 3744487537
336 Cold Karma Untouchables 3729937067
337 elff 3728257149
338 Dark Shadow 3721281645
339 CRIME CITY CELL 2 3716812869
340 Mactabilis 3683107165
341 King B Beeatch 3677860666
342 Hot Spurs 1 3671638293
343 Jav100 In 3631302596
344 B-town Brawlers 3609546001
345 Oscar Shot His Wife 3607111331
346 Fantastic Four  3594067599
347 xISYNDICATEIx 3576654558
348 Crazies Clubhouse 3561298557
349 Snake clan 3477020539
350 § In Custody § 3463305107
351 Fart of War 3462682754
352 Amsterdam Crime 3434139179
353 Obsesive Crime Disorder 3410894488
354 The Fondue Stylist 3406210685
355 The Doomed 3404170214
356 1. ORIGINAL CM 3386578915
357 Old School Hooligans 3370476170
358 must restart 3337633526
359 Bob Mob 3314385956
360 Russian Mafia Russian 3311795597
361 DEATH&DEJAVU 3309344729
362 the little mob 3306161346
363 Project Dark Phoenix 3300928297
364 Blood Dogs 3293443226
365 Rise Against 3285993430
366 Gang Legends 3279203260
367 S.A.S 3276467641
s N Ho's Gals N Bo 3251061018
369 €R|mE H|££z B@££erZ 3210814625
370 California Love 3208570962
371 PlayBoyClub 3196030800
372 Untouchable Mafia 3194577240
373 Threemountains 3149844339
374 Gangs Of New York 3142077113
375 ARMED WITH INTENTION 3105395086
376 D$M L♢RD$ ♢F ₩@R 3033428125
377 Timber Army 3027073118
378 zomB 3027009600
379 TripleKill 3025340963
380 Fight For Honor 1 3022953349
381 Original Gangster Kush 3020634302
382 Pitbulls 3006968339
383 Freaks & Geeks  2986072649
384 Rascals 2978430144
385 LATINO KINGS 4LIFE 2945962639
386 Slap a*itch 2943164950
387 Y.B.I 313 2939769736
388 Cold Killersâ„¢ 2936671740
389 Grass hut 2925730446
390 Midwest Playerz 2913428866
391 Reboot 2887576323
392 The German Syndicate 2874399675
393 -Hot Spurs- 2852923749
394 Elite Fighting Unit 2838619824
395 The Royal Godfathers 2815060544
396 Extremely Volatile 2799741955
397 Bad Blood Rising 2792834656
398 Sinners Inc. 2784647064
399 P|SS DRUNX 2777448023
400 Naughty Things 2746336596
401 Bulldawgs3 2726403044
402 420mob 2685646755
403 Sindycate of mass destruction 2596791932
404 The Nebuchadnezzar 2595973098
405 Kings Of Crime 2536140845
406 Flash Mob 2527204456
407 French Touch2 2509073417
408 Friends & Family 2473035892
409 EpiX 2459339502
410 Original Syn 2455974139
411 Boondock Saints 2453596916
412 BABABOOEY 2428915857
413 **The Untouchables** 2424780335
414 Whomards 2381928958
415 G Squad 2376142438
416 ARMAGEDON 2343878692
417 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 2343086670
418 East Side Mob 2342626455
419 Blazin crucible killers 2336910068
420 Allocca Family 2334773582
421 team evil dutch 2324115324
422 United we can do it 2316841285
423 THE GRIM SLEEPERS 2304006401
424 hourly bangers 2296825488
425 CrimeTime 2289284770
426 Resistance Is Futile 2287631277
427 Dustrider  2262161959
428 MB Vipers 2255872794
429 Geronimos Camp 2249996044
430  CERTIFIED BRAWLERS ELITE 2231173757
431 HAMMER DOWN 2216027030
432 Soul Reavers 2193404511
433 InFaMoUs.1ne's.cRu 2183333500
434 Kickazz Cudas 2173337081
435 german crime elite 2167624754
436 Rob & Kill 2152759148
437 Kansas & Missouri 2148679362
438 The GoodFellas 2145840654
439 A Legion of Violence 2143760259
440 Poker Face 2136381963
441 Boyz In The Hood 2122693399
442 World War 7 2115541852
443 Born To Ride 2114338293
444 Atown UPSers 2112740663
445 Sons_of_Saints 2111742351
446 we caught u sl33ping  2082510855
447 Crazy Bounty Hunters 2074529535
448 PewPew! 2063215188
449 THE ORPHANS  2061949984
450 BIG TEST ICLES 2060129949
451 Pitch Black 2046989291
452 What Just Happened? 2029068362
453 The Cruel Word 2023988458
454 Highland Hills Mobsters 2023449819
455 Happy Fellows 2007744031
456 sexybeotch 1970753968
457 Verduzco Mafia 1966625379
458 The Bloody Locos  1959211998
459 Blud Stayn 1956603839
460 Bahama 1912126450
461 R.B.L. Posse 1896527376
462 White Lighting 1886533299
463 Certified Brawlers 1886091724
464 Wretched Shadow 1878509191
465 Mr. x 1874924333
466 Crime Lords United 1869308399
467 FourTwenty 1867645478
468 Shannon's Smokin Cannons 1863508478
469 Rotten Dogz 1853480003
470 SMaLLZ 1841086995
471 []GoD[] FatherZ 1835514470
472 Rogue Assassins ♚ 1825388078
473 German Mob 1806226449
474 2 Rules Only 1796092779
475 The Snake Revolution 1789923293
476 DJP3987 1776810053
477 TH3 0N3$ 1774885450
478 54REASONS 1767734192
479 The BIG Fellas 1761221190
480 The Ripes 1746211696
481 The White's Family 1745796419
482 Crime Does Pay 1720756435
483 Arc Angels 1709663095
484 Mid Wicked West Mob 1709176227
485 TOC Gold 1699730160
486 The Powerful Syndicate 1693271185
487 The Sharkies 1689745163
488 Tigers Wood 1685791839
489 G-Spot 1679906250
490 The Karleones 1679097325
491 THE EVIL JEDI CLAN 1665492372
492 The SS Enterprise 1656817175
493 momoney mopower 1648776652
494 SinCityMob 1647227316
495 Killer Crew 2 1645722407
496 flanman 1643764000
497 SAF 1640202189
498 east coast ogs 1633971253
499 Filthy Hands 1628408027
500 BRICK MOB  NATION!!! 1613899885
501 what does the fox say? 1611281841
502 New World Order Syn. 1611177103
503 Mothers of Invention 1597733175
504 BEASTMODE COMPANY 1577657518
505 Gangsters Forever FU 1574970775
506 ZK ReduX 1572092544
507 P0WERH0USE 1562493739
508 CCKALLDAY 1559447303
509 Respect The Game 1556331129
510 Phoenix on the Rise 1548615455
511 ghost and sam 1535835306
512 wethebest 1535833272
513 MAYHEM NATION 1533591855
514 The Betterer Syn 1521400112
515 Pimps-N-Hoes 1520409170
516 Center March 1512928463
517 Robert Cantona 1501807615
518 LUCKY CHARMES 1499446960
519 Familia Uk 1497858874
520 KillMatiCc 1497613663
521 Buckeye Death Squad 1492241983
522 hunterkiller's 1491219684
523 Five Points Ballers 1483126849
524 beastmodes bounty 1469968464
525 Crime City Dictators 1462531331
526 Terminator's  1443010448
527 HiredExecutioner 1441807959
528 strong and rich 1439003884
529 Awesomenesses 1438398416
530 Lethal's Weapons 1435950115
531 thee reapers 666 1397320148
532 Legion of Gods 1394699008
533 14U Legends 1382190635
534 Just Another Game 1381698991
535 V.A.S.T 1373520457
536 Omerta 1365117875
537 Pound4$  1363375371
538 Kris P Bakon 1362675918
539 Dream Breakers 1350370611
540 Crimson Horde 1342525885
541 XpeH BaM 1330915523
542 Walkies 1330303185
543 KickAssThug 1325826232
544 Chicago Hitmen 1305927681
545 Legion Of Doom 1304515305
546 The Don Mafia 1297248582
547 Swiatek Family 1283186194
548 Killa Mojo Clan 1278815430
549 Mobsters Eating Lobsters 1277244158
550 Unleash more Fury 1276098714
551 Will Munny 1274890886
552 Wise Guys 1268917807
553 The Elite Empire 1261543570
554 Hard Time Crime  1256640364
555 kill u slowly 1247350999
556 Your Worse Nitemare 1235611636
557 Pandak Crime Family 1229113970
558 GOLYOALLOK 1228859893
559 BroNation 1228724465
560 Jovrash 1226439491
561 Goodfellas1 1226230570
562 WAR-SZAWA  1226145597
563 The falcons Nest 1224754134
564 Drunk And Famou$ 1222749910
565 Nemuritorii 1222052203
566 Jazz Club 1219338116
567 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 1194153507
568 Hardcore Hitmen 1183401271
569 CHCH Sweet Revenge 1177879914
570 R O M A N   E M P I R E 1173985602
571 Tried-and-True 1165663449
572 Hercules 1164960448
573 Crimes R Us 1162099458
574 The Wolf Killers 1157193310
575 Bone Breakers 1154459658
576 mjorbn 1153199127
577 Cafe Racer Club 1151792605
578 THC Mafia 1147209806
579 Legion Of Destruction 1144997242
580 mhm 1142321423
581 Kaylynn2018 1139233053
582 Booyakasha 1135236811
583 Revolution X 1134812123
584 Officers Only 1125322375
585 Loyalty Associates 1123613825
586 InfernalRemovalService 1109251263
587 tee2 1107549130
588 ELITE SYNDICATE 1107156502
589 Best in The Bizzniz 1105549481
590 Badaszz 1105352276
591 BadNews 1102504116
592 Soldiers Of Fortune 1096035881
593 Old School Mafia 1095605561
594 MACS Mob 1088610192
595 Empire City Elite 1087011092
596 European Assassins 1082633662
597 DC1 1076806350
598 jacee195 1076540667
599 Fun For Foolz 1074096763
600 The Hellfire Club 1073793950
601 Midtown Hustlers 1072364683
602 Cash Money Brothers 1071950008
603 Resurrection 1071185619
604 Charlie's Angels 1067145700
605 Local 177 1061257089
606 The Grafters 1057731733
607 Leaders PvP 1056481676
608 Da 420 Room  1051336829
609 CCR Hustle 1043227362
610 Crime City Misfits 1032965275
611 DEATH FACTORY 1 1031144537
612 East Coast Cartel  1025636605
613 Smoke A Fatty 1023935776
614 Muva Fukkers 1015014010
615 Mad Axe Gang 1005125701
616 Old Skoolerz 982321458
617 *BREAKING BAD* 979450206
618 Legends of Lastcall 975624614
619 The Overlords Of War 975220230
620 Glory In Blood 972691156
621 Unicorn  Blood 967166247
622 La Nostra Familia Italia 963968480
623 Donegal Brawlers  963842624
624 DOWN UNDER X 962110892
625 Gangstas Fo Life 955733941
626 the Best is Yet to Come 940082886
627 Fat Daddy Crew 936941038
628 Gumps high 81 936583365
629 Raging Party Monsters 924568113
630 MWWM 4 EVER!!! 924497452
631 The Muh Fuggas 924224531
632 The Beatdown 894619397
633 Devil Dogs 893472743
634 Miller's Cessy Dust 889348424
635 Westside Hustlers 885147884
636 CC CSA 879597350
637 Crime Lords 876449169
638 Capo di tutti capi 0989 876220260
639 B*tches Get Stitches 875247482
640 Massive Golden Balls 873355028
641 @yak 867809907
642 WAYNESWORLD 866859461
643 TUSK 866667333
644 The Commission 866505690
645 Big Trouble 860672088
646 World Wide Weasels 858533831
647 Crime City Lords 851146500
648 A BAND OF BROTHERS 851005157
649 maria9 845793509
650 Slackers United 845718958
651 Irish Wolfhound's 841633680
652 Active&Elite Contributes 833876623
653 Front Line Assassins 825419146
654 The Walkn Dead 824671294
655 Valentines Day Massacre 823765750
656 Sons of Democracy 818810642
657 BoomBoomBoom 813979419
658 The Core Four 811994459
659 Rise Of The Phoenix 811972240
660 crash&cash$clique 810828096
661 Super United Killers 807518514
662 Laid Back Experience 806777349
663 Simplythebest 802722495
664 Chicken Effers 794521476
665 Small Town Legends 789279520
666 Digital Thugs 786349853
667 Svenska Maffian 782196200
668 Fa King and Company 778545354
669 Puerto Rican Ridaz 772324647
670 420 CHEEFIN 771115502
671 Fun Destination 770462053
672 Gaurdian/Angel 769707789
673 D-Towns Finest 768578585
674 Tasmanian Devil 768014235
675 DEADZONE 762067385
676 TOP GUNS (A) 759873518
677 CopKillers 752537997
678 Show NO Mercy 752292710
679 top dog 750275991
680 Most Wanted 749443177
681 TheSuperFriends 745961778
682 Mean Muggin 742975000
683 WarLorde's Morley Crew 740938768
684 (CCK) Crime City Killers 736851658
685 cAl-oVe 735255330
686 REDNECK ASSASSINS 734823266
687 Pub Crawlers 734223526
688 Demon Keepers 732792471
689 High tea club 732755140
690 take no prisoners2 731315073
691 FreelancePenguinHitsquad 731252193
692 THE "REJECTS" 725444790
693 Aussie Takeover 723637391
694 Beer Drinkers United 719033150
695 Temple Of Boom 719009075
696 Gosse 718083058
697 Dominance 713463614
698 Crime City Hustler's 708714305
699 Conkid 706947600
700 Tunafied 705695963
701 The Book Of Pure Evil 705541816
702 The Invincibles 702460614
703 RED EYES POSSE 701085163
704 THE GOLDEN HORNETS 699575585
705 The Criminal Minds 696993601
706 14K 691023300
707 Warriors' Nation 685883525
708 European Nation Army 678350792
709 Death Metal Thunderstrike 672310218
710 The Purebloods 662236187
711 Nukem's Crew 658433668
712 GRIM REAPERS ASSASSINS 657048632
713 One Nation Under God 654254565
714 KINGS OF ATLANTA 654112370
715 The Crime City Elite 651598985
716 Cell Block 13 647154110
717 Risky Rebels 645773481
718 MotorCity Mad Men 645194208
719 SMOKIN KILLAZ 644925065
720 Junction Thugs 643370225
721 Bad Mother F@&$er 641680977
722 Havoc 639027049
723 The Foot Clan 635821850
724 Death's Hollows 635761103
725 Elite Sniper Corps 635592991
726 €€ Big Pi Da Dy €€ 634897258
727 Stella's Con Crew 634627316
728 FIRST 2 FIGHT 633906716
729 Domination 632003355
730 Luna 631561814
731 SKATE AND DESTROY 630522315
732 new life 628902798
733 The Lost Boys 627993913
734 Bad Company Coons 627335406
735 Striker One 623687787
736 Crimecity Overlords 622252280
737 Nap With Fishes 618266854
738 THE GL0BAL WARRI0RS 617517688
739 Elite Killer Squad 613364571
740 The FarmHouse 610974925
741 Your fatalities 603169746
742 BROTHERHOOD OF JUSTICE 597364139
743 The Sindicate 596254773
744 Flight Of The Night Bird 593060439
745 OldSchool SecretS 585850078
746 gagagead's madmen club 580548376
747 Primos Lokos 576585248
748 The Artful Dodgers 575681256
749 RUSHNATION 575012794
750 Chealsea Head Hunters 572192142
751 The Cartel 570013161
752 Bout Money 566368250
753 HTC-White 562105000
754 Dirty South 559969436
755 Gang Starrs 559036550
756 The Dogs Bolx 558850889
757 Wasting Time 556733667
758 Day-Night Stalkers 556489850
759 costa rica 2 555728650
760 East Side 74 554377209
761 Daily 420 552888512
762 hood patrol 548435005
763 The Good Crew 548029320
764 MYFML4500 548003559
765 Cc Fresh Start 1420 545383697
 No Glory No Guts 541717316
767 A Higher Influence 541269200
768 Natural Born Killer $$ 540736020
769 CrewCrime 540460830
770 Deatharmy 540105705
771 The Americans 538543321
772 Only The Player's 538478733
773 The Irregulars 537378183
774 The Clansmann 533936421
775 The Cardinal 531373018
776 SilVeR DrAGoNz 526185236
777 D T M  524960709
778 duquesne mafia 523798051
779 latinos pesados 523614175
780 m&m clan 523524645
781 Irish Cream 522125560
782 =iWARP= 522027256
783 Toodle Tootsie 520103296
784 Sons Of Guns Cartel 517594524
785 Mob Rulers 514921793
786 The Business 511806010
787 B.A.M. 508955083
788 ONLY THE BEST 507909652
789 BAD @NGELS 506584678
790 NoSleepAssasins  505916524
791 Jaded Eyes 505888084
792 Mafia Monsters United 503754235
793 My Untouchables 502842183
794 Independent Killers Clan 502773090
795 Old School B&T 500058999
796 Dominatz 498432948
797 Killer Crew Trilogy 496803585
798 Hillbilly Surprise 496721410
799 Ace Of Spades 495790561
800 Oldskool 494180525
801 agents world  490904875
802 tru to the family 490166675
803 Freddydevil666 489060700
804 candy blast 487601691
805 The European mob 487093262
806 THE R3AL GLITCH MOB 486676950
807 Gunners 486637526
808 Crime City Gangsta Squad 486381064
809 $DALLAS$ 486362745
810 HH Freedom Fighters 486176985
811 Hall of The Slain 483913896
812 STICKUP KIDS 483822681
813 Aces&Eigths 481317866
814 Textbook killers 481118135
815 Godlike 479661128
816 Garden Of Eden 477929530
817 Spartan300riseofaempire 476795014
818 Pinapple Express 476391260
819 FAQ ALL 475755158
820 TEAM GB 475337400
821 Warrios Of Chaos 472296293
822 Neversaydie 471406754
823 TheRippers Syndicate 471205400
824 Assume The Position 467276680
825 Badboys 1000 464261792
826 The Mighty Potters 464196354
827 GrEedY GoTTis HoUse 464135025
828 Tree People 463454015
829 THE SYNNERS 462997054
830 THA COMMISSION 461445440
831 Greenhouse High 461102952
832 Asskicker69 460974975
833 Gangsland Denars 457858020
834 Crazy Moffoss  457631851
835 The Rampaged Ghosts 456093976
836 The real f n deal! 454503127
837 The One 452995249
838 1NPINK2NSTINK 451806737
839 The Diplomats 451688699
840 MidnightMuggers 450994827
841 God blood 449629561
842 No F***ing Limit 448028504
843 Criminals In Action®  446759233
844 Robbinhoodz 443772556
845 Worcester Mob 443733613
846 Mob Of Mischief 443317400
847 The E Street Gang 442275913
848 STR/:\P.... 440741284
849 World Famous Supreme Team 436519202
850 Organizedcrime 436313950
851 Masters of Crime 435780816
852 TERROR FORCE 435437575
853 ch'ti biloutte 431051425
854 Steve?????????? 430145870
855 200Club 429624511
856 Duck Thumpers 429305587
857 Snakes We Are 428746439
858 Whatever man 428573016
859 willy wonkas 428560140
860 11th Division  427026767
861 Watch Your 6 426758050
862 $Murder Inc.$ 422024130
863 Just Having Fun 421686325
864 Sweenerz Weinersz 421665075
865 super army soldiers UK 421624422
866 Bye Bye Benedictum 420495859
867 Doomdog 419853238
868 Cane Street Elite 418752300
869 S3X ON THE BEACH 418273025
870 Punishers 417642361
871 The Jokers Wild 416197631
872 First Aid Syndicate Inc. 416063253
873 I got mills  415582150
874 Wol'f 414612238
875 UTOPIAN 412662113
876 FnKILLuALL 409793910
877 Original ChiTownKillers 409261845
878 Corndog's Massacre Hut 406748400
879 King of Wars 405351840
880 United States of Crime 404654575
881 got smoke 404567566
882 The Only One 404383595
883 dark masons 402517382
884 Top Dawgs  401614000
885 K1 Resistance 401141904
886 JJH Amigos 400929675
887 crushers 400872770
888 Big Gep 400650815
889 Head Killers 400528147
890 The assassins11 400266325
891 JoeT 399941943
892 Ice Crew 399719252
893 Study Of Yeshua 396753789
894 The Cyber Family 394198022
895 PLAYAS ONLY 392730484
896 FEARLESS CRIMINALS CARTEL 391540250
897 Team Strong 391333138
898 The Ryeleone's 391309710
899 Sons Of Anarchy-CA 389498862
900 Mikes Mad Maniacs 389392250
901 Capers 388535577
902 Dos Tontos 388386855
903 Rum Nation Resort 384990174
904 Meat Hammer Inc. 384680741
905 Sammy10 383020632
906 Pay No Mind List 382176959
907 Alza Fun 381560647
908 Tri-City Syndicate 378828045
909 Brave B's 378641383
910 Our Mafia Gang 377971691
911 Monthy 373049118
912 jackal raptors 371010601
913 The Fathers House 370394125
914 A-Team Elite's 370238218
915 Real Gangsters x3 368936900
916 Rebel military 368859801
917 Stra8 Outlawz 366954880
918 Assassins Elite 366576172
919 Lucky # Sleven 365662434
920 'BoneThugs' 365065133
921 G's Crazies  363951009
922 TheSeals2 363439930
923 its mine 362385142
924 HigherProfit 358675650
925 Monster Squad 358429325
926 Menace Town 358057168
927 Texas Hellions 356431870
928 Active Players Welcome 355577369
929 Crime City Elite 350639505
930 Retards At Large 349918727
931 Free Players United 348372491
932 Dutch Maniacs 345334983
933 AROY 342369650
934 Party-Zan 341307732
935 Reaper Legion 339779281
936 The Art Of Violence 339403705
937 Grey Wolf Warriors 339294873
938 Possum Holler Cowboys 338158525
939 1 4 all & all 4 1 334778436
940 Sicilian Gangster Squad 333895308
941 Illuminati Visions 333669954
942 F&F 333426350
943 WORLD DOMINATORS 332877335
944 Dread 332453028
945 No Warning 332236380
946 Irish Rebel Fighters 330726548
947 Lil'Loyalty Over Money 327627774
948 Full Metal Jacket 327530225
949 Beaver Fever Lodge 326157808
950 McDonald's Gangster Posse 325852174
951 Deathdealer Inc 325259425
952 Brothers In Arms 324233827
953 We Takin Over!!! 323515305
954 Crime City 420 Burners 322986212
955 The Trash Clan 322941596
956 Yorkshire Barmy Army 322238777
957 Gizmo666 320772264
958 LEGION TX  318566492
959 Schalles 317372549
960 Kingdom Of Empire City 317116515
961 Death Dealer7 316650854
962 Live Laugh Kill 315077851
963 The Warriors 314862915
964 Captains Quarter 314058825
965 Potawatamie University 313013767
966 Power of Truth 312086812
967 Global Crime Association 311833010
968 Sauron's Killers Pimps 311518950
969 YOUNG DISCIPLES 310319133
970 KINGDOM ⭕️F CRIME 309318821
971 Cib4u2 308663980
972 GJS_Incubator 308476318
973 OstseePiraten 307179858
974 Joes 307001515
975 Kick Azz 3 305503347
976 Endeavor 304947614
977 THE KINGS EMPIRE 304633964
978 GREEN CATHEDRAL 303703313
979 OurHood 302885330
980 Cake Batter 302735111
981 Wolf Gang 301748306
982 2pac is back  301571752
983 Bros At Arms 301018300
984 Famous When Dead II 300734622
985 bloody.lux 300211071
986 Da Duke72 300145419
987 Siv 299908195
988 PLOTTING PIRATES 2 298803068
989 Red Tails 298015483
990 Guns Of Anarchy 297886923
991 Seturns Clutch 297160537
992 Sleeping With The Fishes 297155075
993 Thugz4lifes 295702450
994 303 295090689
995 little man that can 292075784
996 I Get Money 291749695
997 Thunder¢untsWreckinCrew 291654050
998 Shadows 291563814