Follow

Frontline: Transylvanian Alps

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 3337804899
2 SUP-n-Pepa 2823653773
3 WARRIOR SEALS 1471310161
4 The Original Gunners 1232496797
5 VFF LEGENDS 1228328149
6 The Killa Guerilla Crew 1137666135
7 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 1027428700
8 SLO Assault Forces 989589459
9 Rise of the Monkeys 955490294
10 Texas Killing Machine 885578219
11 Sealteam-6 833487623
12  Goodfellas  831478225
13 Let God Sort Them Out 821567675
14 Three Kingdoms 745999479
15 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 741585214
16 Necropolis Fallout 741334515
17 US Alpha Team 692036082
18 استسلام 672385234
19 THE PIRATES (TM) 664610615
20 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 638256917
21 Real Texas Rangers 629498008
22 iDelph 592241485
23 Starting Over 544290073
24 Alpha NPI Legacy 543968994
25 ---Guess Who--- 541575290
26 Rule The World 503260876
27 The Abusement IPark 502601051
28 VFF Rebels 495143698
29 war warblers  489200187
30 El Diablo 480522940
31 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 464715723
32 One Shot One Kill - Elites 462458625
33 TaskForce Two 461620595
34 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 461450757
35 Bawbags 458729620
36 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 437232717
37 NWH Red Alert Alpha 430428605
38 The Real McCoys 428116476
39 xRBDx 417067745
40 An Army Of One 413050851
41 NWH Red Alert Bravo 412332347
42 Only The Illuminati 410250139
43 Revolutionary Misfits 408589274
44 Alien Invasion Force 407003327
45 McGurt BAF 405922520
46 ***WOLF PACK*** 404628226
47 West Coast Mobsters 401273295
48 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 392831091
49 The Darkness 392106400
50 The 300 Club 384962875
51 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 378492823
52 -Black Ops X- 375169039
53 Band Of The Red Hand 372799432
54 The Black Sheep Squadron 372211894
55 Global Strike Force 369717623
56 Team Delta Force 368390155
57 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 361657919
58 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 360780570
59 وقتل بالرصاص 356546464
60 Seal Knights 6 355260159
61 Brotherhood Warriors 355202484
62 SuperFaction 1 350049270
63 UK ROYALS 348532528
64 Zass 347778458
65 IN TENTS CAMPING 347298966
66 SAS x Elite x Squad 347027160
67 Hard Hatters 341188914
68 ShaggyMoney Domination 340038357
69 Texicans 337552189
70 SOC Elite 334463900
71 old sloshed pigs 334407894
72 Team UK 333189305
73 Strength & Honor 331301907
74 Air Force Special Ops 331126198
75 Killers 4 Hire 330601239
76 BLACK OPS #1 328927885
77 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 325781281
78 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 324893256
79 Da Real Army 323993843
80 VFF Elite Rangers 323831997
81 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 323050700
82 Muppet Mafia 322534249
83 Dark Force 322314706
84 CAG Reboot 321437525
85 DominateItAll 321334848
86 Hadouken!!!!! 320168367
87 Skull & Bones 317701701
88 The Core. 317566257
89 Boyz In The Hood 316690533
90 Lost Souls 315546823
91 US Army 313511299
92 SOC Alpha 313433003
93 Nordic Gods Marching 311370821
94 High Aces 310488474
95 FOXES UNITED 310101859
96 Middle Earth 308334539
97 zxc 308076182
98 The Navy Seal's Reapers 306252535
99 SUP Subs 305977960
100 American Imperial Army 304505788
101 Have You Seen My Baseball 303775371
102 x Dead x Patriots x 303702891
103 Anti Terrorist Platoon 303109231
104 For The Gipper 302857420
105 Late Nite Killas 301481116
106 X-Fighters 300646442
107 Special Operations Brigade 300433087
108 The World Is Ours 300110695
109 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 299705308
110 Click x Click x Boom 298767540
111 Strength In Numbers 296133388
112 Generaals 295447395
113 Built To Hurt 294804093
114 Modern Zombie Killers 294142686
115 Bravehearts of Scotland 293217760
116 How About Those Apples? 292523682
117 Seal Tm 6 291291873
118 The Elite Outcasts 291249587
119 Bombs B Droppin 291039969
120 Skull And Bones 290987985
121 VFF Tramps 288745082
122 Mayhem Training Academy 286626280
123 Silent Death Squad 285674211
124 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 285024513
125 Awesome Empire 283992309
126 RED2RUM 283961328
127 Sleepless Bandits 283661117
128 Bachingkus 282968172
129 Original Navy SEALs 282133062
130 CERTIFIED TO KILL 279931869
131 Volley War 279373217
132 Vapor Kings 278446208
133 The Hyenas Den Elite 276717799
134 The Unit 276259810
135 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 276040097
136 Immortal Gladiators 274012812
137 Awesome Beavers 272147710
138 Space Monkeys United 271487379
139 BLACK BERET REBELS 271369478
140 MADE TO RAID 270541701
141 F.S.U. 269539548
142 ill Mannered Players 269254447
143 Rum Runners 268270854
144 Instructor 267391749
145 Banditz 267363164
146 World Defense System 266942582
147 Destroyers 266277491
148 Special Elite Soldiers III 266137307
149 Top Gunnerz 265768375
150 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 264268621
151 Ball So Hard University 264204875
152 McGurt Spec Ops 264120551
153 Northern Lights Aces 262715029
154 Bilko's Warriors 262328412
155 Assassins of VFF 261990666
156 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 261361300
157 World Conquerors 259967894
158 MILITARY ONE 258710777
159 The Cotton Club 256148835
160 Strategic Air Command 255776372
161 United  States  Of  America 255648704
162 Delta Team Wolf 255646900
163 Me  Against The World 253687504
164 North American Forces 252669471
165 Bond of Blood 252282072
166 Sappers Lead The Way 252039888
167 The Penatrators 251524653
168 حوف فتق سفقحول 248739386
169 Milk And Cookies 247023785
170 Elite New Gunners  246970716
171 Officer Training School 246813309
172 101 Airborn Division 246534207
173 Elysium 246480959
174 Russian Empire 2 246435132
175 Black Ops 246416281
176 VFF LEGENDS 2 246223089
177 The Real Underdogs 245543443
178 Ghost Soldiers Elite 245392828
179 The K1llers 243648406
180 Global Force For Good 243240777
181 United States Of America 243076855
182 The New Development 243006878
183 The Real Kings 242847244
184 Str8Fox 242612609
185 War Of The Worlds 242516531
186 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 242181888
187 Knights Of Camelot! 242103655
188 420 242101579
189 Thieves of Kent 241868050
190 Badass Incorporated 241447759
191 Sinners United 240584635
192 The Green Brigade 240213657
193 Bandit Assassins 237900144
194 Modern War All Stars 237840299
195 Big Fat Posse 237790670
196 U.S. Army Bullies 237765127
197 World Alliance Revolution 237540278
198 Go Pokes! 237186613
199 The G Spot  236885091
200 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 236209992
201 The Alliance of Destiny 235299055
202 BBM Special United 234418363
203 Captain Op 233204066
204 The x Justice x League 232342728
205 Death To Pirates 232207355
206 @Vikings For Life@ 232089502
207 The Dutch Republic 231822828
208 XTREME 231306909
209 Zombie Apocalypse 231198600
210 US Naval Force for Good 230642415
211 Maverick 230461937
212 5th Panzer Div 230444909
213 Invasion Force 1 228471475
214 DeathB4Dishonor 226653045
215 TRUE KYS 226619979
216 Call Of Duty Ops 2 226446188
217 TEAM HAWK 225825004
218 American Justice League 224985687
219 VFF Alpha 224618766
220 Boomtown Rats 224609005
221 Delta Force Troops 224586384
222 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 224585557
223 The Dutch Fighters 224480845
224 Modern War Killers 224360422
225 To The Batmobile 223631422
226 Elite Active Killers 221983923
227 The Atlantic Connection 221916830
228 Conservative Republican 221732114
229 PROPHETS of DOOM 221371955
230 Death-To-All 220906006
231 xDesignated Drinkers 220479626
232 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 220026345
233 The British 219333057
234 Explosive Ops 216571193
235 delta force 227 215826225
236 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 215270376
237 John5150 215245442
238 USA War Machine 214675733
239 Last Resort Players 214665511
240 Kings Of England 214010962
241 Mortsy Dude 213822788
242 Taco Burrito 213196664
243 Celestial Soldiers 213085050
244 21st Panzer 213058180
245 Celestial Army Soldiers 212659391
246 第十山地師烏鴉 212522486
247 League of Vengence 211616085
248 Super Big Boys 211488352
249 Have Some Fun 210677084
250 SpecOps 210643502
251 Hong Kong Killers Elite 210430423
252 Lady MaMa 209742637
253 Old Skool Pigs 2 209624405
254 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 209165323
255 NO FREELOADERS 209083663
256 World Takeover 209045752
257 SEAL TEAM TWO 208435564
258 Elite Spartans 4 Life 207765601
259 SPARTACUS 207442824
260 Allie Forces Elite 207163923
261 Slaughterhouse Vikings 207113415
262 Burrrr Its Cold 206988868
263 American Patriots 205886936
264 G0DS 0F WAR 204805466
265 Soldier Girls 204797192
266 The Coalition Elite 204026492
267 The Untouchable Forces 203897009
268 Excellence 203705765
269 Rebel Squadron 203165995
270 Southern Sharpshooters 202768414
271 North Atlantic Treaty Org 202569089
272 Universal $oldierz  202444956
273 Team Black Sheep 201151543
274 German Armed Forces 200848463
275 Americans United 200585572
276 Load And Go 200068323
277 Aussie! 199811446
278 Born to be Heroes 199566613
279 Damage Inc. 198958904
280 Metal Apocalypse 198588181
281 French Connection 198227185
282 Animals Unchained 198179686
283 Halo Pirates 198151132
284 The Chosen 197959249
285 Ace Hold 197842565
286  MOJO 197105714
287 Ace of skulls 196739546
288 Take the Pain 196556495
289 Girls Power Group 196505338
290 PL-GROM 196461035
291 101st Airborne Division 1 195622167
292 TheBadestArmyThereIs 195453065
293 Rocket 195448753
294 Unknow Faction 194855213
295 Alphabet Killers 194822720
296 Jun horde 194518682
297 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 194148647
298 SKYNETCOMMAND 194125103
299 Warlord 2012 194112873
300 Zombie Killing Team 193784175
301 Galaxy Elite 193227260
302 Lee Elite 192985257
303 Uktrooper 192469911
304 The Weak Become Strong 192341939
305 VFF ( WDT ) 192160722
306 VFF LIMA  191833117
307 CORNUTOS 191340676
308 101st Screaming Eagles 190700938
309 Commands And Conquers 190428041
310 The Designated Drinkers 189913497
311 Matthieu 189428436
312 Deutsches Team 189185085
313 Killit-N-Grillit 188275560
314 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 188158249
315 The x Brew x Crew 188040138
316 Sweep The Leg 186543300
317 Seal Team Six 186424164
318 War Winner 185823979
319 1SG 185822503
320 Going Green 184536236
321 AfT3rSh0TzZ 184302997
 Fork n Chance Knife 184159759
323 Fighting Mad 183855100
324 SOC Alpha Fox 183811340
325 TotalDarkness 183554456
326 Candy Floss Killers 183287155
327 Black Ops Division  182975123
328 P.O.T 182887300
329 Caffeine 182519340
330 Dbalz34 182515875
331 Rider Fighter Dominator 181814466
332 Special Operation Brigade 181601447
333 THE DIRTY DOZEN 181433098
334 United Forces Official 180319611
335 Nineteen Sixty Six 179603346
336 ILLUMINATI 179453019
337 AR10 7.62X51 177825619
338 Synergy Swarm Troops 177372558
339 ThunderCats 176775789
340 Army of Darkness 176531300
341 Shaggymoney academy 176512214
342 Modern War Domination 176345147
343 Alpdruck 175289471
344 Super United Ponies  175190851
345 Santa's Little Helpers 174971703
346 Finnish Band of Brothers 174728686
347 Samurai's Sword 173202419
348 Dark soul zombies 173092585
349 Tvix 173020064
350 Big Bird Blue 172856578
351 Heros Of The Chaos 172364746
352 PutUpOrShutUp 172251757
353 Born Hawaii 171945675
354 The glOry hOle 171789300
355 Black Beret Rebels 2 171277407
356 Kill Em All 170716084
357 ICF Champions 170614190
358 Full Metal Jackets 170535598
359 Massive Golden Balls 170469277
360 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 169277618
361 RecruitBusters 169044678
362 Operation PokeAho 168944963
363 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 168869547
364 Black Ops 2014s 168425875
365 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 168097700
366 Blackout Elite Alliance 167556133
367 Elite Marines USA 167380773
368 SKOK 166766943
369 Le Regiment Francais 166710104
370 lost battalion 166413885
371 La Marea Roja 166026752
372 Skulls 165987530
373 40k Plus Attack 165822259
374 Ron 165759344
375 Tactical Recon Unit 165415870
376 The Expendibles 165397650
377 Atlantic Attack Armarda 165174571
378 Gungun 164924127
379 3rd ACR 164835695
380 Deciples Of Doom 164825114
381 ED 1 164528454
382 The Buckwheat Connection 163552217
383 Strike Force 163361908
384 US Navy Chiefs 163212414
385 No Quarter! 163125715
386 Retired Combat Experts 162805405
387 SAS ELITE 162749259
388 Abby-Normal 162276803
389 Boss Crews NL 162104388
390 Its Just A Game 161966441
391 Truly King 161828021
392 DeltaForce 161311916
393 Respect All Fear None 159502688
394 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 159283153
395 Special Forces 7th Group 158324250
396 Alpha Company 158241963
397 A2M 158095990
398 Bulldogs#1 158093126
399 AmericanWarriors 157724640
400 Ministry of Chaos   157499650
401 The Fightin' Falcons 156722091
402 wolf fang legion 156359332
403 Fight Club! 156325355
404 Special Boat Service Corp 155852202
405 Rising Dawn 155513407
406 Marine Op 155397777
407 Jaded Confederation 155353156
408 The Real MOFFO's 155350294
409 Cowboys and Indians 154945677
410 Stealth Assassins 154592908
411 Twist Of Fate 154296964
412 Joint Task Force Razor 154094925
413 Dutch Raiders Rule 153841304
414 Brigadier Seaberry 152928485
415 Cobra F1 152615200
416 Jedi Warriors 152585913
417 SealTeam7 152507027
418 snake in my boot 152280764
419 United States Of America 152260790
420 Winner1 152233207
421 OldBear 152202351
422 BTL 151912974
423 Elite Fighting Unit 150815483
424 Misfits of Honor Elites 150676125
425 Super United Trannies 149641691
426 Zeke's 149549573
427 NWH Red Alert Charlie 149385977
428 bonecollector696 149345510
429 Unite To Fight 149292405
430 U.S. Junior Bullies 149250066
431 Supercell 149183521
432 The x Fighting x Irish 149130913
433 US Delta Assualt Force 148962932
434 Jägerbombs 148833244
435 Russian Union Specops 148813755
436 USMC DOGS OF WAR 148493212
437 Octane 148439087
438 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 148077106
439 The Italian Mob 148002573
440 Army_Of_One 147917636
441 Respect And Honor 147884593
442 50cal rides 146850845
443 The Imperial Alliance 146488893
444 USA # 1 146359025
445 skillzone 146047996
446 U.S.Navy 146032281
447 Skyfall 144514431
448 Englands War Machine 144366941
449 Task Force One 143943390
450 GraySwamp 143931109
451 Bad Company alliance 143564833
452 >>NuclearCarnage<< 143501921
453 85superbowl Shuffle  143480267
454 The United Nomads 143434527
455 Hawaii 5-0 143304234
456 Australian Warriors 142038850
457 OMNICIDE 141893697
458 World Alliance  141836494
459 Combined Arms Group 141736868
460 Sindicate 141722288
461 The Destroyers 141559945
462 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 140522873
463 Mini Wolf Brigade 140391765
464 XIII NRV 140106521
465 Fight On! 139828700
466 The Stonewall Brigade 139703425
467 Token 139576474
468 Brits Rule 138729102
469 Bravo Elite 138440122
470 GHS Tigers 137230146
471 Killer Faction 136907657
472 United Armed Forces 136896318
473 Warrior Teutonic Faction 136629493
474 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 135885272
475 The Department of War 135826360
476 ImpeachObama 135653182
477 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 135275640
478 Team G B 135122995
479 Ubeenbuttslamed 134898069
480 Hidden & Dangerous 134474757
481 ShadowCompany 134259552
482 The Best Faction 134249806
483 Deathknights 134111007
484 Campers Elite 133807905
485 Russian Spetsnaz 133775470
486 nl holland power 133212712
487 Officers Special Ops 132373290
488 Spartacus Dominator 132106075
489 Ghost Legion Killa 131971904
490 WRECking CREW 131922621
491 The Mercenaries 131416571
492 Alpha@command 131197024
493 BATTLE GODZ 130451325
494 Soldiers Against Evil 130325279
495 Marks Mighty Mem 129753511
496 The Carpet Bombers 129721829
497 F The law 129549518
498 Kill 'Em All 129495534
499 Global War Elite 129356740
500 Pipelayer's 129310423
501 WOLVERINES UNIT 129104880
502 Heavy Marine Helicopter 129099298
503 US PATRIOTS 128781780
504 *CLASSIFIED* 128503273
505 Bacon Lube Addicts 127873234
506 SANCTUM OF SIN  127669289
507 Tag&Bag 127369111
508 America and Great Britain 127317495
509 Berlin Soldier 127242496
510 USAF AMMO 127072363
511 Decepticon Seekers 126600909
512 UD RaiDerS 126575594
513 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 126352715
514 Ship Of Fools 125843541
515 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 125534085
516 Faction finders 125219080
517 Teebag 4U 125085340
518 Random Blue Dots 124603189
519 The Bone Collector 124392752
520 the tipsy piglets 124266850
521 Black Recon One 124265157
522 Eazy Duz It 124119910
523 Qdoba 123527639
524 VFF Ghosts 123322813
525 Chuck Norris Alliance 123289955
526 Screaming Eagle 123206754
527 DANGER CLOSE 122919277
528 D.I.A.S. 122445497
529 mercenaries Iost together 121899591
530 murder.death.kill 121714208
531 Bar Room Heros 121579964
532 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 121553552
533 Secret Squirrel7 121550062
534 Flyinscot 120610031
535 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 120598479
536 TigerSharks 119328987
537 Slapping Insurgents 118720789
538 Blue American Dawn 118227301
539 Arya Mehr 118156450
540 Rec401 118008234
541 The_Odd_Ones 117827751
542 The Enforcer 117807528
543 METAL 117672356
544 The Choosen Ones 117604617
545 KushKillas 117551697
546 Rebels Camp 117225629
 Damne Few Navy Seals 117178788
548 McGurt 116972841
549 Marines 116903372
550 Jedi Clan 116897599
551 Red Alert Charlie 116710736
552 Lee2 115752417
553 Alien Invasion Alliance 115471661
554 The China Warriors 115291235
555 Mn Outlaws 114580738
556 Death Dealer Clan 114526441
557 Ofu 114379581
558 Air Force Retired 114155705
559 RUSH 2 WAR 114008455
560 NYC Freebirds 113509105
561 MMM Revolution 113376638
562 BetleBailey 113181782
563 Family Means Everthing 1 112877703
564 United We Stand 112748539
565 no money required 112700747
566 True Gumps 112631478
567 pit bulls 112602919
568 Universal Alliance 112593224
569 ATC 112252988
570 Best Of The Best #1 111663777
571 Black Op 111429399
572 Tired Of Walking 111395172
573 United Fighter Revolution 111146569
574 Cashed Up Warriors 110964910
575 World War III Domination 110637632
576 TheWolfPack 110523731
577 BuckNutz 110257252
578 SEALS Rule 109987478
579 Robotech Defense Force 109402857
580 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 109070725
581 St Georges Knights 108842400
582 FCW 108732419
583 The Wise Guys 108489957
584 Black It Out 108161248
585 Attack 107969996
586 Random Acts of Kindness 107724405
587 Panzer Grupen 107352199
588 Ready Aim Fire 107176966
589 The Perpetuates 106966784
590 Big Hairy Baws 106928219
591 Oh Canada 106825731
592 Full Force 106705508
593 US Federation 106310323
594 Slaps Fighters Team 106259698
595 German Airforce 105491438
596 Howling Wolf Pack 105188694
597 Zulu Team 6 105002948
598 Wow 105001590
599 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 104935483
600 United statâ„®s of America 104769574
601 Balls Deep 104573668
602 Dead Monkey Clan 104283144
603 Heaven's War 104260802
604 Cleverlanders 103781715
605 Swedish House Maffia 103632371
606 Chef Paul  103533158
607 USA Born & Raised 103439525
608 Demolition_Force 103089658
609 Bandits For Freedom 103019777
610 The Dutch Buccaneers 103018257
611 Wipe Out Squad 102784561
612 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 102558324
613 The Bulls Balls 102247263
614 Red River 101955134
615 motorcity madman 101780724
616 American Patriot 101371581
617 Alliance and Omega 101083596
618 forever we fight 100680452
619 The Empire 100567129
620 believe7 100494369
621 The Liberty Militia 100360440
622 The Infidel Killers 100200633
623 Easy Living 100013098
624 Freedom! 99870121
625 Henchmen's True Calling 99428694
626 Shadow Syndicate 99412889
627 Hamburg 99379431
628 Men Without Glory 99353901
629 BORN 2 KILL 99335381
630 Strike Force Eagle 99332739
631 St George 99269476
632 Seals Team Six 99195393
633 WAR ANGELS 99106855
634 KILLER Q-BEEZ 98763863
635 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 98607814
636 Empire Of Khan 98470878
637 Elite Leftist Corps 98249357
638 British Security Service 97993667
639 German War Faction 97940200
640 Conquerors_700 97764845
641 Elite Diamond Warriors 97752540
642 Bacon strips 97656738
643 Donkey Punchers 97464031
644 Die Wall Bangers 97351950
645 Hard Rock Cafe 96783397
646 Candyland Crime Kings 96579632
647 United War Clan  96462588
648 Werth172 96389521
649 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 96284548
650 Assassin Rebel Raiders 96213173
651 Harvs Hammers 96154525
652 Blue Angel Alliance 96000455
653 CAB1 95549299
654 All British Forces 95097079
655 DirtyDozen 94983009
656 Alpha Squad Elite 94976675
657 Inglorious Bastards All 94713147
658 Sas Team 94116384
659 Dark Horse Rises 6 94025834
660 Takn M Down 93952143
661 The Zombie Horde 93911183
662 Peace Or War 93799138
663 Nelson's Victory 93684865
664 My Big Fat Posse 93522310
665 NY 1St Mountin 93450689
666 Bunny Buccaneers 92691500
667 Target1 92644149
668 Viking Warriors 92520650
669 The Faction Nation 92302913
670 Deans A POS 91960563
671 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 91762018
672 Dark Missions Accomplished 91653891
673 Military Movement Org. 90920677
674 Badass Honey Badgers 90736980
675 JK Warriors elite 90370087
676 Tactical Command Unit 90300754
677 Мы сила 90076943
678 Werewolves and Warlocks 89987800
679 Low Profile 89976217
680 Dead Lost Souls  89963860
681 Jura 89827875
682 Colraw 89807686
683 Un-Dead Nation 89601750
684 Spartan's Never Die 89072531
685  Carrier Air Group 8 88917694
686 belichick your self 88849610
687 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 88764130
688 Typhoon Troopers 88681443
689 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 88548100
690 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 88421311
691 US Special Operations 88344063
692 The Cotton Club 2 88309157
693 AGNK 88286970
694 Ar 15 HOGS 87930906
695 Predator Army 87929700
696 Santa Alleanza 87218402
697 Corpsman Up! 87148528
698 Blood For Oil 87147445
699 Armed Forces Vets 86987541
700 The Real RED Hand 86877860
701 Double Trouble001 86808724
702 Elite Bunny Brigade 86746268
703 Elite Fockers 86437800
704 Valera 86274984
705 F34R 86128484
706 After Hours 86004588
707 PMKY4LIFE 85859447
708 Wife Took My MONEY 85352190
709 Irish Wolfhounds 84639210
710 Dirt Driver 84298926
711 Outside The Wire 84141338
712 The Abusement Park 1 83829073
713 World Without Borders 83683710
714 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 83426195
715 Seven Deadly Sins 83400981
716 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 83269275
717 Sreaming Eagles 83248555
718 Urgent Fury 83213338
719 Kill The Extremists! 83040358
720 Modern War Heros 82751975
721 Rat Familia 82726867
722 F-BOMBS 82633956
723 Black Ops # 2 82626025
724 Forum United Kommandos 82609834
725 Mr.Lee 82423834
726 The Blue Smokin' Aces 82283799
727 World Liberation Army 82257234
728 Pinacolada  Freefighters 82151863
729 House of Harley 81948236
730 Ottoman 81872194
731 Hackensackheroes 81367263
732 Apex Demons 81332658
733 Down For Life!! 81230940
734 212 81187420
735 United States Marine Corp 81165821
736 Sling Shot 81135121
737 Good Guys 80986919
738 leo's 80975545
739 God save the Queen 80928493
740 Grimey's Special Ops 80849008
741 Fox Hound 80830745
742 Jediknights  80586783
743 South Red Necks 80234330
744 trigger readers 80080135
745 US Power 80056894
746 New Era Warriors 80055250
747 War Perverts 79965316
748 The_Drop_Squad 79767425
749 Bananas 79622778
750 A Invader 79492564
751 Global Warriors 1 78973346
752 Traptors 78906305
753 Beaver Liquors 78568156
754 ICF  Killers 78447239
755 Acevedo Tribe 78196439
756 Pendragon Knights 77991481
757 Scorpion's Den 77971979
758 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 77407103
759 YankeeOne 77255228
760 Colonel Maxis 76787032
761 Hogs of Destruction 76232712
762 Ghostdogs 75412320
763 The New Faction 75101016
764 Cnl Sanders Team 74929449
765 Warriors Of Honor 74832916
766 BEARS 74472225
767 The Founding Fathers 2 74209620
768 world dominatio 74058925
769 American Liberation Front 73968125
770 A l E X 73706375
771 Mindpower 73703974
772 Big Wangs 73667196
773 Healers & Killers 73647776
774 Alter Ego 73352155
775 we are one. 73328555
776 Modern Warfare Elite 73312877
777 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 73144653
778 Last man will stand 73060400
779 New World 6 Order 73030346
780 Bearded Clams 72968325
781 Weth The People 72454500
782 G-force 72453483
783 Silent Snipers Elite  72336188
784 Black Ops Faction 72264220
785 Dread Legion 72246614
786 Tiger Bulls 72080199
787 Got Ammo? 71657974
 home of the free hooah 71633511
789 United States of Texico 71525080
790 United Kingdom Division 71315245
791 The Danish Brigade 71153190
792 Elites United Lite 70986459
793 420 All Stars 70976513
794 MasterGunners 70971080
795 Palringo Faction 70750377
796 Have Camera Will Shoot 70671600
797 Men Of Mayhem 70653966
798 SONIC USA 70558911
799 Enterprise14 70367128
800 USA F***ING RULES 70019761
801 A J Mustangs 69987427
802 Russian Assault 69914974
803 Confederates 69854163
804 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 69695910
805 United States Army 69591041
806 Fountain of Love 69489841
807 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 69436508
808 Valiant Mercenary Marines 69434588
809 Amber 69155050
810 Kickbutters 68578515
811 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 68464071
812 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 68123037
813 Bombs Away187 68010789
814 Machination16 67580113
815 Order Of The Exiled Power 67536925
816  maverick 67411160
817 Kill Those Bast*** 67391290
818 Black Operations 67346003
819 BigDaddy's 67255238
820 We Are Regulators 67249678
821 Hans Blix 67111057
822 Faction Of Blest 67002665
823 R N L Elites 66918783
824 Mooshie P's(war Division) 66768065
825 Piedmont Warriors 66622375
826 STEEL ENEM4 66522447
827 Strike Force Red 66491930
828 The Domination Station 66328833
829 The Demolotionists 66296323
830 Deep Earth Underground 66016527
831 U.S.M.C. Vets 66011451
832 mandirigmang taga pasay 65952537
833 The Devilis Work 65931925
834 S.A.S. ELITE 65921975
835 Order of British Empire 65668720
836 Elite Savage Warriors 65517475
837 Charlie's Angels 65503300
838 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 65204104
839 Cannabis Coalition 65185130
840 Zacbeeche 65143670
841 EZ Co 64823011
842 Southern US Allies 64644650
843 The Fire Posse 64622098
844 STORM RAIDERS Aust 64481213
845 Misfit Toys 64355814
846 420 troopers 64286214
847 REAL-DEAL 63932262
848 KTA Family 63855953
849 Death Valley Zombies 63827384
850 Dutch Marines 63733509
851 101st Airborne Division  63699712
852 BANBARIANS 63586025
853 Hardcore Country Folk 63489743
854 smalls power 63413299
855 Manglicmots 63332930
856 Big Hawk Lickers 63301202
857 Davids dealers of destruction 63178174
858 Human Growth Hormone 63120607
859 Free Me 63035575
860 Dennyworld 62520300
861 Black Orchid 62455018
862 sawasdee  62362247
863 Stormtroopers Of Death 62332752
864 Squirrel Team Six 62325547
865 Mercenary United 2 62269631
866 Royk 62176308
867 Dragon's 62148633
868 Doomsday Preppers1 62106089
869 Operation Black Ops 62095033
870 New Power Faction 61979052
871  Go Gators 61898778
872 We Got Your Six 61847079
873 Sup-bawbags 61650077
874 Pulp Fiction 60988748
875 Army Group Center 60863330
876 The United World Forces  60790402
877 Redneck Raiders 60712124
878 Living Greymatter 60462198
879 Killer Rabbits 60342317
880 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 60281765
881 Rogers Ramjets 60021250
882 Bayou Blasters 59979296
883 Outlaws & Thieves 59889661
884 Silver Badge Boys 59880850
885 Black Ops X 59679463
886 Crazy Turks 59452241
887 Toker Jokers 59434564
888 Metalheads 59336521
889 Killingmachine 59332570
890 All R Welcomed! 59246835
891 Red Sector A 59173708
892 Special Operations Forces 59158588
893 420 Rebels 59098999
894 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 59090875
895 Killer Elite Faction 59058357
896 UnitedWeStand 58879656
897 AntiObamaWarriors 58559709
898 937 58517885
899 Unit Team Alpha 58491210
900 75th Regiment 58314512
901 Winklemans Wingnuts 58148201
902 Tha Expendables 58026065
903 ST6 Veterans Retired 57951475
904 Grow Strong 2 57813056
905 Red Death Squad 57669412
906 USA Elites 57519233
907 D1E HARD 57427250
908 Killa Inc 57180120
909 The Break Aways 56691475
910 Perfection 56579037
911 InterNationalKillers 56550025
912 Death Dealing Devildawgs 56540627
913 Secret Ops 56133651
914 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 55969444
915 AZ's Best 55833200
916 Zombie Monkeys 55743748
917 Tver 55610618
918 headhunterz 55565045
919 KT and Crew 55326328
920 Gumbys Army 55262684
921 aaa3 55167687
922 REALLY? 55137755
923 Lamers 55131375
924 Team USA 12 54895653
925 NoDramaPolicy 54817115
926 Horses And Bayonets 54776731
927 Streakteam 6 54628425
928 Zombie Hunters United 54138150
929 The Rumblers 53964260
930 Nothern Arctic Forces 53799907
931 United States of America 53787677
932 Gh0st Wolves 53765475
933 Delta DAWGS 33 53560181
934 MI6 53385525
935 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 53350726
936 Ghost Squad 3:16 53186832
937 Sveriges Lejon 53130975
938 Armageddon Warriors 53125910
939 THE BADGERS DEN 53118090
940 TheLawLess 53029024
941 DEFCON_1 52898791
942 British Legionaires  52869490
943 Tds/Dow 52783107
944 Christ United Zealots 52715038
945 zz land 52519925
946 Special Air Service 52486203
947 Peanuts Gang 52454800
948 Great British Empire 52386444
949 BroBand 52350603
950 Outlaw Immortalz 52195569
951 Faction That Matters 51902238
952 FUN LIGHT 51737449
953 Air Force Security Forces 51619574
954 Swedish SF 51528785
955 Second Coming 51438850
956 Allied Forces Of America 51397517
957 MARSHALLS LAW 51289548
958 AAA Brotherhood 51277202
959 HellraiserX 51241059
960 Pirates cove 51154133
961 Addicted 51058300
962 unlawful conduct 50903398
963 One Rule only 50851548
964 Jeffrey Goh 50782124
965 All stars supream 50699150
966 Flatliners--^----^-------- 50618099
967 Special Forces SAS 50563025
968 Youngs 50519264
969 ~GhostDeathSquad~ 50386425
970 Ins0mAn!AcS 50242700
971 Devildog 50017415
 White Red 49845932
973 B's Allies 49726498
974 Str8 Tk'n 49544640
975 SPARTAN S117 49512835
976 AUS Destruction 49485490
977 INTERNATIONAL SOLID SOLDIERS 49483351
978 Sting Operation 49450462
 DK lll/Royal Guards 49448386
980 The Family Guys 49271225
981 United Faction Fighters 49254573
982 The Striped Horses  49222100
983 THE WAR MACHINE! 49221960
984 Tropic Thunder 49071580
985 Mad Nuggett 49025495
986 Craig 48986082
987 ~*War Dogs*~ 48930861
988 The Real Underdogs 2 48874351
989 World Wide Domination 48763606
990 Leopart 2  48743264
991 Lights Out LOL 48608847
992 Big Pappi Land 48600478
993 JackMackAttackII 48427582
994 Ballz Deep 48184574
995 U.S.A Is The Best 48145688
996 The Old Guard 47981022
997 Snake Eaters 47954875
998 Zombies and Princesses