Follow

Frontline: Black River

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 4105613375
2 WARRIOR SEALS 1677002300
3 Sealteam-6 1163297425
4 Necropolis Fallout 1098464100
5 The Original Gunners 936463600
6 US Army 847611700
7 THE PIRATES (TM) 712892500
8 The Killa Guerilla Crew 662331725
9 VFF LEGENDS 635805850
10 愛ฟห要kill Y0 Self愛พห 629861900
11 Let God Sort Them Out 628040525
12  Goodfellas  625013800
13 US Alpha Team 624856800
14 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 624584100
15 The Abusement IPark 624181075
16 Three Kingdoms 622028800
17 Texas Killing Machine 620455475
18 SUP-n-Pepa 617476850
19 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 610593150
20 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 577560625
21 Alpha NPI Legacy 526076400
22 Only The Illuminati 506646725
23 war warblers  506416975
24 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 503004650
25 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 497573225
26 استسلام 493057675
27 Rule The World 490656225
28 One Shot One Kill - Elites 485090600
29 The Darkness 482894550
30 Real Texas Rangers 479342500
31 Strength In Numbers 477787800
32 An Army Of One 477616950
33 El Diablo 463843475
34 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 460069100
35 How About Those Apples? 441543300
36 Skull And Bones 439713100
37 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 439183250
38 Milk And Cookies 420367575
39 SLO Assault Forces 416204150
40 old sloshed pigs 411776500
41 Band Of The Red Hand 406172875
42 DominateItAll 405020950
43 Strength & Honor 400801700
44 West Coast Mobsters 398208775
45 Starting Over 390838800
46 Zombie Killing Team 389746825
47 Hard Hatters 389395550
48 Alpdruck 388950875
49 Bawbags 388355575
50 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 386364225
51 SOC Elite 386320925
52 The Real McCoys 386124175
53 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 385897550
54 iDelph 385788825
55 NWH Red Alert Bravo 379199525
56 Muppet Mafia 377141550
57 Skull & Bones 373787975
58 Lost Souls 370049450
59 Nordic Gods Marching 366560250
60 وقتل بالرصاص 363116000
61 Texicans 358719650
62 CAG Reboot 358483725
63 Hadouken!!!!! 357649275
64 xRBDx 355423250
65 ShaggyMoney Domination 352286275
66 Seal Knights 6 349241425
67 Awesome Beavers 346364800
68 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 344791875
69 -Black Ops X- 336144800
70 Instructor Corps 331909425
71 Team Delta Force 331519275
72 The Black Sheep Squadron 327176925
73 Air Force Special Ops 323554750
74 Zass 323356125
75 American Imperial Army 323332125
76 ---Guess Who--- 320560625
77 NWH Red Alert Alpha 319546100
78 BLACK OPS #1 317312375
79 Sleepless Bandits 316653600
80 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 312770325
81 The Navy Seal's Reapers 309282500
82 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 308943400
83 Full Metal Jacket  307508250
84 Killers 4 Hire 306854900
85 The Unit 303790275
86 Top Gunnerz 302180475
87 High Aces 300904200
88 VFF Tramps 299997525
89 zxc 298518550
90 Revolutionary Misfits 297782025
91 SuperFaction 1 297524675
92 420 296800650
93 Late Nite Killas 296533950
94 Mayhem Training Academy 295896600
95 Alien Invasion Force 294995825
96 Elysium 293451650
97 Celestial Soldiers 292904975
98 U.S. Army Bullies 291819850
99 Generaals 287213625
100 Space Monkeys United 285880000
101 Delta Force Troops 285707050
102 TaskForce Two 283023875
103 McGurt BAF 280722350
104 Banditz 279774800
105 Brotherhood Warriors 278860600
106 UK ROYALS 278522750
107 Team UK 277595400
108 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 277266700
109 The Elite Outcasts 275998125
110 Sappers Lead The Way 271627350
111 Awesome Empire 271414625
112 The 300 Club 268733325
113 Silent Death Squad 266821750
114 ill Mannered Players 266505250
115 Bombs B Droppin 265724325
116 xDesignated Drinkers 263926425
117 Middle Earth 263342000
118 Volley War 262895200
119 The Coalition Elite 261587750
120 VFF Rebels 259147625
121 Thieves of Kent 258891200
122 The x Justice x League 255942825
123 Special Operations Brigade 254176500
124 Have You Seen My Baseball 253468625
125 Russian Empire 2 252513125
126 101 Airborn Division 252506000
127 SUP Subs 252028625
128 X-Fighters 250425375
129 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 250150800
130 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 249900725
131 Anti Terrorist Platoon 248248750
132 Da Real Army 247122250
133 CERTIFIED TO KILL 246936075
134 VFF Elite Rangers 246920650
135 Northern Lights Aces 245748825
136 Seal Tm 6 245252225
137 Forums Finest Fighters 244774500
138 United States Of America 244114875
139 IN TENTS CAMPING 243779100
140 Vapor Kings 241367950
141 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 239840650
142 Ball So Hard University 239682600
143 حوف فتق سفقحول 239617525
144 Taco Burrito 238585925
145 Knights Of Camelot! 237966850
146 Bond of Blood 236379225
147 Boyz In The Hood 236281425
148 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 234909850
149 Ghost Soldiers Elite 234320725
150 World Takeover 234183925
151 To The Batmobile 234042825
152 Modern Zombie Killers 233660325
153 ILLUMINATI 233233050
154 The Alliance of Destiny 232654175
155 Maverick 232589200
156 The Real Kings 231981600
157 The Dutch Fighters 231980525
158 World Defense System 230210625
159 Lee Elite 228934225
160 Badass Incorporated 228814125
161 MADE TO RAID 228440550
162 Slaughterhouse Vikings 227979300
163 Modern War All Stars 227607850
164 Sinners United 226683200
165 Bravehearts of Scotland 226027000
166 Southern Sharpshooters 225515350
167 The Dutch Republic 223190275
168 Explosive Ops 222812225
169 Original Navy SEALs 222592525
170 Nineteen Sixty Six 222539300
171 The Penatrators 222221775
172 Excellence 219907700
173 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 217841825
174 Halo Pirates 217093650
175 Click x Click x Boom 216784975
176 BLACK BERET REBELS 216053550
177 5th Panzer Div 215694575
178 Dark Force 215134200
179 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 215103700
180 League of Vengence 214760825
181 War Of The Worlds 213777525
182 SEAL TEAM TWO 211630125
183 MILITARY ONE 210215925
184 Have Some Fun 209791850
185 F.S.U. 209085950
186 Hong Kong Killers Elite 208514300
187 BBM Special United 208267850
188 1SG 207751350
189 Old Skool Pigs 2 206273275
190 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 205059800
191 Unknow Faction 204978025
192 Global Strike Force 204387250
193 Rebel Alliance 204131025
194 The Core. 203478150
195 Bandit Assassins 201591200
196 US Naval Force for Good 201273775
197 Strategic Air Command 201224375
198 Super United Ponies  201049175
199 American Justice League 200338675
200 The World Is Ours 200052425
201 Mission Accomplished 199028375
202 Elite Active Killers 198347500
203 Elite Marines USA 197882800
204 Zeke's 197175750
205 The Real MOFFO's 197055950
206 Maxis 196642500
207 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 196392450
208 Bilko's Warriors 195542025
209 Marine Death Regiment 195323425
210 Born to be Heroes 194542225
211 McGurt Spec Ops 194390625
212 RED2RUM 194379125
213 Animals Unchained 193979725
214 Damage Inc. 193783650
215 Celestial Army Soldiers 193767925
216 Big Fat Posse 193705275
217 Go Pokes! 192913500
218 Team Black Sheep 192100575
219 The Fightin' Falcons 191866075
220 Me  Against The World 190995525
221 Global Force For Good 190172925
222 Special Elite Soldiers III 189679925
223 Immortal Gladiators 189352600
224 Mortsy Dude 189252250
225 World Alliance Revolution 189062125
226 Destroyers 188563750
227 The Designated Drinkers 187293125
228 TEAM HAWK 187184975
229 The Buckwheat Connection 187067400
230 Rising Dawn 185699500
231 Black Beret Rebels 2 185667275
232 Ace Hold 185594600
233 Uktrooper 184953175
234 Ace of skulls 183830025
235 Captain Op 183726225
236 SAS x Elite x Squad 183722400
237 The Chosen 183065200
238 Dark soul zombies 181934500
239 Shaggymoney academy 181705025
240 Commands And Conquers 181669200
241 Call Of Duty Ops 2 181102825
242 United  States  Of  America 180918025
243 Full Metal Jackets 180022550
244 For The Gipper 179853400
245 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 178906975
246 Heros Of The Chaos 177952850
247 Americans United 177895725
248 PROPHETS of DOOM 177895150
249 Skyfall 177433200
250 Take the Pain 177288950
251 Built To Hurt 175857050
252 BTL 175692950
253 Conservative Republican 174982675
254 Warlord 2012 174700700
255 DeathB4Dishonor 174523500
256 VFF LEGENDS 2 172781300
257 SpecOps 172758875
258 Rocket 172527550
259 Dbalz34 172333450
260 x Dead x Patriots x 172182425
261 Crazy Turks 171754575
262 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 170155125
263 Kill Em All 168996375
264 ***WOLF PACK*** 168779975
265 VFF ( WDT ) 168315775
266 THE DIRTY DOZEN 168009750
267 World Conquerors 167644950
268 Alphabet Killers 166932225
269 G0DS 0F WAR 166906525
270 Marine Op 166486350
271 Dutch Raiders Rule 165973900
272 snake in my boot 165464800
273 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 165410600
274 Zombie Apocalypse 165336625
275 Strike Force 165254800
276 The Untouchable Forces 165183825
277 Jun horde 165100900
278 American Patriots 165042450
279 NWH Red Alert Charlie 164590400
280 RecruitBusters 164339675
281 North American Forces 164085550
282 Kings Of England 163787875
283 The New Development 163648300
284 BetleBailey 162299400
285 ED 1 161827800
286 VFF Alpha 161782675
287 Special Forces SAS 161560350
288 Outlaws & Thieves 161480050
289 第十山地師烏鴉 160010650
290 Special Boat Service Corp 159945475
291 40k Plus Attack 159686150
292 The G Spot  159388200
293 Black Ops 159249900
294 Str8Fox 158954325
295 Born Hawaii 158113375
296 Officer Training School 158017050
297 Elite New Gunners  157898725
298 Modern War Killers 157349425
299 SOC Alpha Fox 157277475
300 Its Just A Game 157167375
301 P.O.T 157148750
302 Delta Team Wolf 157020625
303 Massive Golden Balls 155657725
304 The Real Underdogs 155463825
305 SOC Alpha 155403750
306 SAS ELITE 155076925
307 FOXES UNITED 155012550
308 XIII NRV 154584525
309 Warrior Teutonic Faction 153700950
310 Bad Company alliance 153367950
311 Seal Team Six 152626750
312 Soldier Girls 152212750
313 Zombie Killing Team 2 152005375
314 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 151146300
315 War Winner 151143675
316 Tvix 151034750
317 The Green Brigade 150832925
 Damne Few Navy Seals 150478150
319 French Connection 150198475
320 skillzone 150140625
321 Modern War Heros 150074225
322 Deutsches Team 149975525
323 XTREME 149683500
324 The British 149345450
325 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 148195700
326 Death To Pirates 147994875
327 John5150 147767225
328 Friends of Anarchy 146674600
329 PL-GROM 146302750
330 Joint Task Force Razor 145747150
331 Heavy Marine Helicopter 144786950
332 The Hyenas Den Elite 144406050
333 Abby-Normal 143683125
334 Fight Club! 143334450
335 Ministry of Chaos   143290900
336 Finnish Band of Brothers 143124400
337 Operation PokeAho 143110900
338 Big Hairy Baws 142709500
339 Hawaii 5-0 142595350
340 German Armed Forces 142582200
341  MOJO 142432100
342 CORNUTOS 142389325
343 Sindicate 142203600
344 Global War Elite 141091700
345 lost battalion 141075100
346 The Weak Become Strong 141064475
347 Army of Darkness 139712850
348 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 138786075
349 101st Airborne Division 1 138364900
350 Super Big Boys 138124800
351 85superbowl Shuffle  137906775
352 The Destroyers 137467675
353 Galaxy Elite 137321775
354 U.S. Junior Bullies 137165825
355 Samurai's Sword 136946200
356 ICF Champions 136934225
357 Synergy Swarm Troops 136519400
358 The Department of War 136047775
359 Gungun 135786475
360 TRUE KYS 135659825
361 Alpha Company 135197725
362 Last Resort Players 134464425
363 No Quarter! 134141525
364 Backus 133835225
365 DeltaForce 133218850
366 Killer Faction 132971375
367 101st Screaming Eagles 132576400
368 Going Green 130269975
369 A2M 129628425
370 VFF Ghosts 129558675
371 Boss Crews NL 129413250
372 3rd ACR 129048050
373 Secret Squirrel7 128758375
374 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 128245325
375 Alien Invasion Alliance 127871000
376 Ron 127827800
377 Black Recon One 127809425
378 The Cotton Club 127788225
 Fork n Chance Knife 127522200
380 Pipelayer's 127163425
381 PutUpOrShutUp 127066875
382 The Expendibles 127049875
383 21st Panzer 126780175
384 TheBadestArmyThereIs 126549750
385 Tactical Recon Unit 126524600
386 @Vikings For Life@ 126335500
387 Marks Mighty Mem 126328200
388 World Alliance  125951475
389 Load And Go 125891375
390 KushKillas 125784350
391 Killit-N-Grillit 125729725
392 Santa's Little Helpers 125576350
393 United Forces Official 124661775
394 Chuck Norris Alliance 124098750
395 The K1llers 124015150
396 Modern War Domination 122655125
397 Octane 122604475
398 50cal rides 122594150
399 US Navy Chiefs 122168650
400 75th Regiment 122075800
401 Red River 121799350
402 Hidden & Dangerous 121521525
403 Super United Trannies 121446125
404 North Atlantic Treaty Org 121336950
405 Big Hawk Lickers 121298400
406 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 120340350
407 Assassins of VFF 120233550
408 Target1 120185300
409 Death-To-All 119964725
410 Officers Special Ops 119962775
411 US PATRIOTS 119764050
412 Babylon 5 119483275
413 Aussie! 119456500
414 The Italian Mob 119072825
415 METAL 118753125
416 Stealth Assassins 118003125
417 Team G B 117597875
418 Spartacus Dominator 117225800
419 Girls Power Group 116891450
420 murder.death.kill 116766925
421 The x Fighting x Irish 116744425
422 Skulls 116308175
423 Fox Hound 115841650
424 Eazy Duz It 115797500
425 Tds/Dow 115787375
426 VFF LIMA  115689325
427 NO FREELOADERS 115565275
428 Jägerbombs 114518875
429 TotalDarkness 114437175
430 Rider Fighter Dominator 114218150
431 Cowboys and Indians 114215425
432 The Imperial Alliance 114076375
433 G-force 114000175
434 GHS Tigers 113906075
435 Special Forces 7th Group 113810075
436 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 113712700
437 The Perpetuates 113538050
438 bonecollector696 113386850
439 The x Brew x Crew 113167850
440 United States Of America 112577625
441 The Atlantic Connection 112374000
442 Black Ops 2014s 112020925
443 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 111901525
444 La Marea Roja 111724575
445 ImpeachObama 111671875
446 Dark Missions Accomplished 109513150
447 Panzer Grupen 109476925
448 The Best Faction 109385250
449 Big Bad Motherfxckers 108345775
450 Flyinscot 107905875
451 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 107518425
452 Twist Of Fate 107259625
453 Blackout Elite Alliance 107080150
454 delta force 227 106926725
455 Elite Bunny Brigade 106441850
456 Ship Of Fools 106059625
457 Urgent Fury 105669325
458 SPARTACUS 105178950
459 Grimey's Special Ops 105061300
460 nl holland power 105030975
461 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 104932175
462 Cashed Up Warriors 104871775
463 Special Operation Brigade 104622950
464 JK Warriors elite 104263650
465 Bravehearts Of The US 104248600
466 Lady MaMa 104193250
467 Fighting Mad 103681300
468 Boomtown Rats 103677550
469 Respect All Fear None 103503350
470 SealTeam7 103089800
471 Winner1 102821400
472 wolf fang legion 102677425
473 Tag&Bag 102660950
474 Big Bird Blue 102451925
475 Unite To Fight 102387225
476 SKYNETCOMMAND 101651200
477 Decepticon Seekers 101582650
478 Combined Arms Group 101537675
479 Wife Took My MONEY 101435800
480 Army_Of_One 101419300
481 OldBear 101333625
482 Elite Fighting Unit 101311200
483 stellaRAARRtoi 101174250
484 Kill The Extremists! 100729675
485 Rebel Squadron 100615825
486 AmericanWarriors 100157925
487 Supercell 100151500
488 D.I.A.S. 99985475
489 Love Box 99772550
490 Alpha@command 99666775
491 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 99417500
492 Burrrr Its Cold 99379000
493 St George 99011700
494 Sweep The Leg 98904200
495 U.S.Navy 98699550
496 Slapping Insurgents 98330725
497 Shadow Syndicate 98121775
498 Jedi Clan 97908075
499 DT Marine 97513050
500 Bravo Elite 97240450
501 USAF AMMO 97113500
502 Mini Wolf Brigade 96793925
503 Ubeenbuttslamed 96531800
504 Viet Best Faction  96154750
505 USA War Machine 95983225
506 Valera 95858575
507 Universal $oldierz  95191300
508 Palringo Faction 95189100
509 Demolition_Force 95169625
510 UD RaiDerS 94826575
511 Australian Warriors 94699275
512 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 94516300
513 ThunderCats 94140525
514 The Wise Guys 93928800
515 Russian Union Specops 93834650
516 Respect And Honor 93654150
517 USMC DOGS OF WAR 93448300
518 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 93260300
519 Death Valley Zombies 93079825
520 Tired Of Walking 92887125
521 Task Force 242 92315250
522 The Faction Nation 92220475
523 SKOK 91660825
524 Ofu 91393400
525 Arya Mehr 91381350
526 Zacbeeche 91124625
527 mercenaries Iost together 91097325
528 PANDORA 68 91083250
529 Bachingkus 91080025
530 Misfits of Honor Elites 90971425
531 Englands War Machine 90462175
532 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 89381150
533 United Fighter Revolution 89156200
534 Seals Team Six 87980700
535 ATC 87817425
536 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 87682925
537  Carrier Air Group 8 87422900
538 Caffeine 86408550
539 South Red Necks 86389900
540 KTA Family 86326000
541 Truly King 86034075
542 QDP Casuals 85986950
543 MMM Revolution 85712475
544 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 85623325
545 Elite Diamond Warriors 85618225
546 WOLVERINES UNIT 85448350
547 Le Regiment Francais 85324050
548 US Federation 85229075
549 ShadowCompany 85228100
550 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 85065750
551 Metal Apocalypse 85023275
552 PMKY4LIFE 84961125
553 United States Marine Corp 84938850
554 Token 84856650
555 Atlantic Attack Armarda 84856325
556 Bar Room Heros 84845950
557 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 84362275
558 Dead Monkey Clan 84358075
559 Frozen Force 84162675
560 McGurt 84112275
561 United Armed Forces 83978225
562 F The law 82620650
563 True Gumps 82534800
564 Blood For Oil 82474300
565 United statâ„®s of America 82455375
566 Predator Army 82433275
567 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 82115850
568 BATTLE GODZ 81800175
569 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 81438475
570 FCW 81431900
571 Apex Demons 81323325
572 Retired Combat Experts 81277900
573 Soldiers Against Evil 81152875
574 Dark Horse Rises 6 81065850
575 USA Born & Raised 80891725
576 Allie Forces Elite 80668100
577 Relentless Till The End 80429850
578 Enterprise14 80302000
579 German Airforce 80144325
580 Mindpower 79941475
581 Lee2 79759225
582 OMNICIDE 79720000
583 Brits Rule 79581425
584 Deathknights 79564875
585 JackMackAttackII 79225575
586 >>NuclearCarnage<< 79203250
587 Qdoba 79150125
588 Family Means Everthing 1 79108775
589 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 78743175
590 Candy Floss Killers 78729050
591 British Security Service 78561050
592 Corpsman Up! 78092800
593 Mn Outlaws 78059750
594 Takn M Down 77387050
595 Black It Out 77346775
596 R N L Elites 77158600
597 united! 77035225
598 USA # 1 76815550
599 Weth The People 76813175
600 Low Profile 76750125
601 United War Clan  76591400
602 Cobra F1 76392050
603 Sreaming Eagles 76280825
604 TheLawLess 76229875
605 The Zombie Horde 76198675
606 GraySwamp 76149750
607 Jedi Warriors 76014375
608 Screaming Eagle 75971850
609 The Mercenaries 75761425
610 Healers & Killers 75681475
611 The China Warriors 75640475
612 Zulu Team 6 75367975
613 Mr.Lee 75326050
614 After Hours 75115250
615 SEALS Rule 75047025
616 The Choosen Ones 74917400
617 A J Mustangs 74764625
618 Inglorious Bastards All 74761750
619 TheWolfPack 74652625
620 SANCTUM OF SIN  74464725
621 The Enforcer 74456550
622 Piedmont Warriors 74395125
623 World Liberation Army 74276400
624 Best Of The Best #1 74167825
625 The Empire 74090700
626 BuckNutz 73916775
627 Human Growth Hormone 73583625
628 Santa Alleanza 73521850
629 The Carpet Bombers 73234750
630 Got Ammo? 73174700
631 World War III Domination 73052875
632 TRUE DMP 73040675
633 Teutonia's Fury 73036900
634 Faction finders 72986875
635 St Georges Knights 72889000
636 Berlin Soldier 72843150
637 Streakteam 6 72616050
638 US Delta Assualt Force 72573175
639 Kill 'Em All 72500550
640 BORN 2 KILL 72204325
641 Matthieu 72070850
642 War Perverts 71767525
643 Sas Team 71608350
644 Death Dealer Clan 71545850
645 trigger readers 71297325
646 Tha Expendables 71201000
647 Werewolves and Warlocks 71183400
648 Werth172 71112050
649 *CLASSIFIED* 71012500
650 Rec401 70528475
651 Sea Air And Land 70418350
652 Rat Familia 70320125
653 sawasdee  70187750
654 Campers Elite 69982425
655 Air Force Retired 69936375
656 Jura 69681675
657 Alpha Squad Elite 69474475
658 Robotech Defense Force 69348625
659 God save the Queen 69243475
660 Misfit Toys 68823200
661 Seven Deadly Sins 68680300
662 Good Guys 68483325
663 Hamburg 68433725
664 Strike Force Red 68388375
665 Harvs Hammers 68387250
666 Heaven's War 68366975
667 Spartan's Never Die 68263900
668 German War Faction 68248525
669 Fight on!!! 2.0 68030925
670 Russian Spetsnaz 67876875
671 Team Wolverine 67300925
672 House of Harley 67234175
673 Bulldogs#1 67095925
674 Red Alert Charlie 67049475
675 RUSH 2 WAR 66885250
676 New World 6 Order 66799625
677 Davids dealers of destruction 66745025
678 Cnl Sanders Team 66619550
679 CAB1 66548825
680 Cleverlanders 66443225
681 Black Ops Division  66422875
682 AfT3rSh0TzZ 66410325
683 NACIONES UNIDAS 66277100
684 Faction Of Blest 65708000
685 Nelson's Victory 65382500
686 AGNK 64020750
687 forever we fight 63924825
688 Un-Dead Nation 63897100
689 Royk 63877250
690 no money required 63811875
691 All R Welcomed! 63792175
692 Oh Canada 63663050
693 Scorpion's Den 63540000
694 Jaded Confederation 63382425
695 Black Op 63372575
696 Expendables! 63327650
697 Balls Deep 63285275
698 DirtyDozen 63077875
699 GunzzHott 63058400
700 MasterGunners 63043125
701 A l E X 62997600
702 Viking Warriors 62655950
703 Мы сила 62624600
704 Air Force Security Forces 62580625
705 NYC Freebirds 62327500
706 Brigadier Seaberry 62323950
707 SONIC USA 62321775
708 believe7 62073700
709 DANGER CLOSE 61772900
710 Black Ops # 2 61731275
711 The Infidel Killers 61543325
712 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 61448300
713 Ghost Legion Killa 61381300
714 Faction killers United 2 61249775
715 501st Bravo HQ 61165775
716 Colraw 61041425
717 Universal Alliance 60636350
718 Dirt Driver 60502875
719 aaa3 60500075
720 Slaps Fighters Team 60498975
721 MFZB 60486625
722 Die Wall Bangers 60466975
723 Zombie Monkeys 60448075
724 KILLER Q-BEEZ 60443100
725 The Bearded Clams 60406925
726 mandirigmang taga pasay 60364025
727 Random Acts of Kindness 60294625
728 Global Warriors 1 60282525
 DK lll/Royal Guards 60055750
730 Sling Shot 59896950
731 Killer Rabbits 59877450
732 pit bulls 59602200
733 The Family Guys 59521550
734 Men Without Glory 59374100
735 Wipe Out Squad 59200550
736 A Invader 59198725
737 Amber 59144325
738 Bunny Buccaneers 58897225
739 World Without Borders 58890200
740 Grow Strong 2 58872550
741 BEARS 58849700
742 US Special Operations 58822775
743 The_Drop_Squad 58794000
744 Delta DAWGS 33 58692650
745 420 All Stars 58562550
746 AR10 7.62X51 58549325
747 WAR ANGELS 58462850
748 Killa Inc 58433500
749 Blue American Dawn 58430950
750 Big Wangs 58415825
751 NY 1St Mountin 58358075
752 Fountain of Love 58284975
753 Elite Leftist Corps 58260825
 home of the free hooah 58097800
755 Special Air Service 58040875
756 Cannabis Coalition 57996750
757 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 57873300
758 Rum Runners 57796100
759 AntiObamaWarriors 57784325
760 The Mohair Cluster 57417275
761 Alliance and Omega 57377925
762 Redneck Raiders 57376975
763 Sup-bawbags 57344550
764 Typhoon Troopers 57233825
765 Wow 57191950
766 Conquerors_700 57144125
767 Freedom! 57114675
768 Secret Ops 56885150
769 The Dutch Resistance 56749300
770 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 56273300
771 Where Eagle's Dare 56046650
772 Southern US Allies 55865350
773 we are one. 55592775
774 Modern Warfare Elite 55428450
775 TigerSharks 55379950
776 America and Great Britain 55318150
777 2 Thumbs Up 55265550
778 Empire Of Khan 55250925
779 Hogs of Destruction 54908625
780 Walk Away 54908425
781 motorcity madman 54717650
782 Down For Life!! 54493625
783 zz land 54468900
784 DELTAS FINEST 54331500
785 WRECking CREW 54225850
786 The Cotton Club 2 54061950
787 Peace Or War 53926350
788 Tiger Bulls 53673725
789 The Danish Brigade 53660650
790 Thai Fight Club 53523975
791 Doomsday Preppers1 53486775
792 Bayou Blasters 53379600
793 Living Greymatter 53370125
794 REAL-DEAL 53355000
795 The glOry hOle 53147625
796 Swedish House Maffia 53126325
797 Jediknights  53080750
798 The Liberty Militia 52909575
799 American Liberation Front 52889325
800 The Dutch Buccaneers 52872250
801 Bacon strips 52464250
802 The Stonewall Brigade 52342250
803 Kill Those Bast*** 52246175
804 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 52168825
805 Bad Monkeys 52154925
806 United Faction Fighters 51961900
807 Candyland Crime Kings 51938150
808 Manglicmots 51701700
809 Pinacolada  Freefighters 51676150
810 EZ Co 51469500
811 Gods Of War 51406700
812 $Money_Taker$ 51370775
813 Full Force 51289575
814 Fight On! 51176025
815 THE ELITE NETWORK 51175900
816 Teebag 4U 51154100
817 Black Ops Faction 51148800
818 Divebombing Parrot 51148325
819 Active Players 51102975
820 Fighting Forces 50999875
821 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 50973125
822 Men Of Mayhem 50557950
823 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 50503100
824 Rebel Seal Exiles 50386250
825 Elite Fockers 50360950
826 The mega hoard 50279050
827  Go Gators 50193350
828 *Special Forces Regiment* 50150275
829 Rebels Camp 50134900
830 275th Domination Regement 50031600
831 The Bone Collector 49973375
832 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 49932050
833 SlayerNation 49918775
834 The Demolotionists 49732625
835 420 troopers 49512775
836 Brotherhood Outcasts 49505775
837 Tango Mangos Minnions 49502900
838 Ghostdogs 49462975
839 Narcotic Casserole♧ 49397625
840 No Prisoners 49254700
841 Dangerous Dave 49252225
842 Pendragon Knights 49220975
843 Devildog 49077475
844 Bananas 48951050
845 Hans Blix 48909500
846 Bearded Clams 48889175
847 Military Movement Org. 48730050
848 The_Odd_Ones 48727825
849 The Dirty Dozens 48644750
850 Elite Savage Warriors 48637500
851 Dutch Marines 48448400
852 Midwest USA 48306500
853 Silent Snipers Elite  48214625
854 Team USA 12 48168175
855  maverick 48071275
856 New Era Warriors 48060375
857 Adam's Army  47964950
858 Taken Care Of Business 47809375
859 Zombie Hunters United 47640650
860 The Bulls Balls 47596075
861 The Real Underdogs 2 47595000
862 USATeam 47511475
863 Blue Angel Alliance 47383950
864 Flatliners--^----^-------- 47376975
865 The United Nomads 47331500
866 The Honourable Misfits 47203050
867 Army Group Center 47109750
868 Full Force Attack 47015825
869 Great British Empire 46974100
870 Assassin Rebel Raiders 46879925
871 D1E HARD 46842600
872 smalls power 46810000
873 All British Forces 46793100
874 BANBARIANS 46764650
875 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 46416675
876 leo's 46333400
877 The Fookers 46143400
878 king maker 46132725
879 Modern Knights 46078100
880 No Gold Crew  46060100
881 Str8 Tk'n 45971050
882 New Power Faction 45948300
883 Sky Net 45916075
884 Marines 45760050
885 We Are Regulators 45704625
886 Irish Wolfhounds 45621275
887 Gumbys Army 45502725
888 The Lost Legion 45473975
889 American Patriot 45453900
890 The United World Forces  45217525
891 AZ's Best 45180475
892 Random Black Dots 45151025
893 Pulp Fiction 45076650
894 NoDramaPolicy 45012025
895 United States of Texico 44977425
896 Invasion Force 2 (IFS) 44783725
897 Firebombs 44696875
898 Sea Power 1 44551450
899 Rebels 44180425
900 USA Domination 44173925
901 Hardcore Modern Warfare 43994275
902 The Striped Horses  43984000
903 west coast eagles 43937875
904 The Break Aways 43861950
905 The Abusement Park 1 43776500
906 Winklemans Wingnuts 43735050
907 Dooms Day Survivors 43725375
908 Attack 43554075
909 The Devilis Work 43469975
910 Toker Jokers 43458675
911 212 43423025
912 the tipsy piglets 43412925
913 Howling Wolf Pack 43405400
914 Worldteam 43106250
915 Ballz Deep 42987500
916 BigDaddy's 42973750
917 U.S.A Is The Best 42936900
918 The British Armed Forces 42921425
919 Storm Troopers Of Death 42904275
920 Killer Wrenches 42879025
921 USA Elites 42829025
922 Wheel in the sky 42804275
923 S.A.S. ELITE 42708450
924 Russian Assault 42636200
925 Red Death Squad 42584225
926 Black Operations 42492200
927 USA F***ING RULES 42325475
928 STEEL ENEM4 42311350
929 Black Book 42251200
930 GLOBAL TERROR! 42231400
931 Armed Forces Vets 42203625
932 Veterans of War 42125400
933 Naptime Brigade 42119625
934 Stormtroopers Of Death 41879975
935 U.S.M.C. Vets 41664300
936 US Power 41544375
937 Crazy Dutch 41485500
938 Catchall 41254675
939 Working Adults 41252700
940 Dennyworld 41226700
941 The North Group 41165375
942 Virtucon 41002900
943 International Rebel Alliance 40924425
944 Mooshie P's(war Division) 40909350
945 937 40871750
946 tiger shark diver 40842450
947 PEACEKEEPER 40799675
948 The Raiding Warriors 40782300
949 Monster Inc 40534150
950 REALLY? 40407575
951 Tver 40337750
952 West Side Bombers 40232225
953 Tactical Command Unit 40194450
954 F-BOMBS 40109675
955 Strike Force Eagle 40082175
956 Midnite Scorpions 39898450
957 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 39730200
958 A Bad Idea 39643200
959 The Eliminators1 39532975
960 THE BADGERS DEN 39502775
961 Alter Ego 39484125
962 American History X 39424800
963 United We Stand 39354425
964 Last man will stand 39301425
965 United States Army 39273275
966 StrikeX 39199275
967 Warriors Of Honor 39022175
968 Gilmore 38913575
969 Donkey Punchers 38892025
970 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 38872025
971 British Empire Army 38823525
972 Colonel Maxis 38807100
973 F34R 38773050
974 MI6 38736450
975 Hackensackheroes 38732725
976 Invasion Force 1 38653100
977 Nothern Arctic Forces 38585500
978 Revoltt 38571825
979 Prime Devil Dogs 38570875
980 WarHammer 38406325
981 Lamers 38337750
982 ALO 38305375
983 Order Of The Exiled Power 38145175
984 Ar 15 HOGS 38120900
985 68th Armor 38034175
986 Zombie Apocalypse Now 38028275
987 The Lonely Soldiers 37927900
988 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 37856600
989 101st Airborne Division  37821550
990 Deep Earth Underground 37819125
991 Dragon's 37817100
992 KEG70 37804525
993 Bullseyes To Badguys 37791850
994 Faction That Matters 37737825
995 Dead Lost Souls  37683675
996 The Old Guard 37509850
997 Outside The Wire 37428350
998 Gh0st Wolves 37377225