Follow

Frontline: Koh Samui

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 5675334850
2 WARRIOR SEALS 3715439000
3 SUP-n-Pepa 2688327825
4 The Darkness 1341453900
5 Necropolis Fallout 1339182725
6 US Army 1325537425
7 The Killa Guerilla Crew 1286401275
8 The Original Gunners 1285176325
9 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 1276582850
10  Goodfellas  1265131250
11 THE PIRATES (TM) 1264923900
12 The Abusement IPark 1261640725
13 Alpha NPI Legacy 1257094025
14 Sealteam-6 1246463400
15 VFF LEGENDS 1237415625
16 war warblers  1237055575
17 Rule The World 1233271050
18 US Alpha Team 1233104850
19 -Kill Yo Self- 1218741925
20 SLO Assault Forces 1218695050
21 Only The Illuminati 1218139450
22 Real Texas Rangers 1138233575
23 The Navy Seal's Reapers 1008900000
24 Lost Souls 964560100
25 وقتل بالرصاص 940710475
26 xRBDx 939205000
27 Texas Killing Machine 931754275
28 Let God Sort Them Out 924934400
29 SOC Alpha 924856375
30 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 921082175
31 NWH Red Alert Alpha 916502875
32 Muppet Mafia 915783075
33 استسلام 914163650
34 One Shot One Kill - Elites 901184850
35 Little Bus Riders 900151200
36 An Army Of One 892263825
37 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 869255525
38 Strength In Numbers 859039275
39 CAG Reboot 828285200
40 old sloshed pigs 822114975
41 Texicans 805595500
42 How About Those Apples? 800456000
43 Skull And Bones 793505800
44 Celestial Soldiers 785456550
45 Band Of The Red Hand 785134525
46 Black Ops X 780462050
47 Starting Over 770421525
48 Seal Knights 6 769624725
49 Zass 768481300
50 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 766642125
51 Forums Finest Fighters 760627675
52 Hadouken!!!!! 758041450
53 Elysium 745981100
54 Nordic Gods Marching 742518675
55 BLACK BERET REBELS 741103250
56 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 737138150
57 Hard Hatters 735354025
58 Milk And Cookies 732782500
59 TaskForce Two 730957225
60 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 728024850
61 VFF Tramps 727867175
62 UK ROYALS 717191825
63 NWH Red Alert Bravo 709507250
64 Bawbags 708092225
65 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 704588350
66 IN TENTS CAMPING 704045825
67 Uktrooper 690407175
68 Killers 4 Hire 686625225
69 zxc 686054750
70 Sleepless Bandits 684024225
71 El Diablo 679214350
72 Skull & Bones 676363100
73 The Black Sheep Squadron 672312125
74 Brotherhood Warriors 668096275
75 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 667972275
76 SuperFaction 1 661602250
77 West Coast Mobsters 660094700
78 Strength & Honor 654823100
79 xDesignated Drinkers 644747575
80 Space Monkeys United 641974975
81 High Aces 641202850
82 U.S. Army Bullies 632232450
83 Team Delta Force 630254675
84 American Imperial Army 629413650
85 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 629336575
86 iDelph 627842300
87 The Real MOFFO's 627085625
88 حوف فتق سفقحول 626948025
89 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 626264875
90 Instructor Corps 617051200
91 Thieves of Kent 615147800
92 Special Operations Brigade 611497450
93 Team UK 610697550
94 Top Gunnerz 610480700
95 Kill Em All 607749000
96 The Real McCoys 607605775
97 Bombs B Droppin 605357300
98 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 604811175
99 420 600441075
100 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 594574800
101 Full Metal Jacket  591407175
102 Awesome Empire 589288775
103 Unknow Faction 587407925
104 MADE TO RAID 579656925
105 The Unit 574968800
106 Mayhem Training Academy 568022800
107 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 567366125
108 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 566430450
109 Warlord 2012 566243700
110 Ace Hold 566070300
111 ShaggyMoney Domination 565257500
112 SUP Subs 562780400
113 Elite New Gunners  560267825
114 MILITARY ONE 559503450
115 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 558092700
116 SOC Elite 556968100
117 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 555957750
118 Hong Kong Killers Elite 555461050
119 Late Nite Killas 554800000
120 Revolutionary Misfits 554611525
121 To The Batmobile 554096450
122 DominateItAll 553785550
123 Seal Tm 6 553687075
124 United Factions (FU) 552998025
125 The Hyenas Den Elite 552746850
126 Three Kingdoms 544248050
127 Sappers Lead The Way 542869500
128 The Core. 542543725
129 VFF Elite Rangers 541993950
130 Middle Earth 541916975
131 The Elite Outcasts 540557075
132 Modern Zombie Killers 540534350
133 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 540419450
134 Assassins of VFF 536032300
135 BLACK OPS #1 531938450
136 Mission Accomplished 525199875
137 Vapor Kings 522770950
138 Alien Invasion Force 522200700
139 Awesome Beavers 519261275
140 Strategic Air Command 516380275
141 FOXES UNITED 513839525
142 Have You Seen My Baseball 513647900
143 The Dutch Fighters 511518375
144 The New Development 506882250
145 1SG 506871750
146 The Coalition Elite 505572250
147 Zeke's 505483975
148 World Defense System 505204350
149 Nineteen Sixty Six 505198700
150 F.S.U. 503945950
151 Lee Elite 498775250
152 X-Fighters 497852575
153 Me  Against The World 495678200
154 McGurt Spec Ops 494093600
155 Badass Incorporated 493469125
156 Dark Force 490858475
157 x Dead x Patriots x 490666975
158 Explosive Ops 489799275
159 TEAM HAWK 489703300
160 5th Panzer Div 487123600
161 For The Gipper 486362075
162 Cowboys and Indians 483647575
163 Volley War 483174300
164 Zombie Apocalypse 482682550
165 Zombie Killing Team 480743650
166 Big Fat Posse 480534375
167 Taco Burrito 476302450
168 101 Airborn Division 476053825
169 Excellence 474343800
170 The Real Kings 472798800
171 Ball So Hard University 472042950
172 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 472039650
173 Generaals 471557525
174 McGurt BAF 470947650
175 Silent Death Squad 468840175
176 Boyz In The Hood 468157800
177 Air Force Special Ops 466571800
178 Destroyers 464425550
179 The Fightin' Falcons 464332225
180 Elite Active Killers 463337125
181 Bilko's Warriors 463204725
182 The x Justice x League 463047225
183 Halo Pirates 458157000
184 The Alliance of Destiny 456271950
185 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 455045400
186 Global Force For Good 454851325
187 Built To Hurt 454347475
188 Kings Of England 453741725
189 ILLUMINATI 453408300
190 Token 448617950
191 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 447808025
192 Knights Of Camelot! 446194400
193 ill Mannered Players 443409325
194 Ace of skulls 442558900
195 VFF Rebels 441331200
196 The Cotton Club 440733000
197 World Conquerors 439083850
198 Ghost Soldiers Elite 438538800
199 Mortsy Dude 437111450
200 Officer Training School 436601950
201 Take the Pain 434701200
202 United States Of America 430416350
203 War Of The Worlds 430223250
204 The Dutch Republic 428386925
205 Maverick 427582250
206 BBM Special United 425969525
207 NO FREELOADERS 425422250
208 The Green Brigade 424103625
209 Black Ops 423314450
210 Commands And Conquers 420652600
211 SAS x Elite x Squad 419076150
212 Maxis 419061875
213 The World Is Ours 418466400
214 The Atlantic Connection 418240950
215 SpecOps 415388875
216 Sinners United 414195925
 Damne Few Navy Seals 413095475
218 Have Some Fun 412319125
219 Alphabet Killers 409536925
220 Marine Death Regiment 409046500
221 Banditz 407878975
222 @Vikings For Life@ 406265000
223 Unite To Fight 405707225
224 Bravehearts of Scotland 404435425
225 The K1llers 404336475
226 Modern War Heros 404289725
227 Crazy Turks 403824625
228 Super United Ponies  403156100
229 World Alliance Revolution 402854750
230 Str8Fox 402153250
231 The Department of War 401931575
232 Army of Darkness 400036700
233 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 398785100
234 Invasion Force 1 396502125
235 Black Beret Rebels 2 393645150
236 Alpdruck 391629225
237 Born Hawaii 391274325
238 Global Strike Force 389092150
239 League of Vengence 388610125
240 Misfits of Honor Elites 385808425
241 Da Real Army 385747975
242 Delta Force Troops 385505100
243 Secret Squirrel7 384031775
244 NACIONES UNIDAS 382292200
245 Modern War All Stars 381580800
246 Special Elite Soldiers III 380878225
247 Hawaii 5-0 378208375
248 第十山地師烏鴉 377368500
249 Powerhouse 376688025
250 Northern Lights Aces 375919175
251 Girls Power Group 374527025
252 The Chosen 374310225
253 Call Of Duty Ops 2 373805700
254 Conservative Republican 372670625
255 Respect All Fear None 372138275
256 United  States  Of  America 371490425
257 Marine Op 371258625
258 Pipelayer's 369194250
259 Dutch Raiders Rule 368797375
260 CERTIFIED TO KILL 367624075
261 Anti Terrorist Platoon 366495775
262 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 366367850
263 Valera 364017525
264 PL-GROM 363533300
265 Full Metal Jackets 363295425
266 Soldier Girls 362829100
267 Bond of Blood 361830725
268 VFF LEGENDS 2 361547175
269 Death-To-All 361206025
270 40k Plus Attack 361046125
271 Click x Click x Boom 360977375
272 Elite Marines USA 360534450
273 Strike Force 359102400
274 Rocket 358968750
275 NWH Red Alert Charlie 356569650
276 Last Resort Players 356063950
277 SPARTACUS 355217275
278 Gungun 353933000
279 The Designated Drinkers 351992150
280 No Quarter! 351202600
281 The Buckwheat Connection 349650525
282 Bandit Assassins 348606325
283 bonecollector696 348285775
284 Immortal Gladiators 346383325
285 Seal Team Six 345537400
286 Heaven's War 344935125
287 VFF Alpha 341749500
288 World Takeover 336486875
289 The Infidel Killers 334927200
290 Rising Dawn 334631925
291 Heros Of The Chaos 332838025
292 The Weak Become Strong 332161675
293 ED 1 331487775
294 Backus 330638625
295 US Naval Force for Good 330576975
296 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 329538175
297 Everybody Alliance 329244550
298 XTREME 329101000
299 Its Just A Game 328916475
300 Big Bad Motherfxckers 328825550
301 Jun horde 328728450
302 Go Pokes! 328086125
303 VFF LIMA  327790150
304 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 327533975
305 Deutsches Team 326959750
306 Celestial Army Soldiers 325015175
307 North American Forces 322372575
308 John5150 322272450
309 Special Operation Brigade 322057575
310 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 321920900
311 Shaggymoney academy 321901475
312 The Real Underdogs 321610675
313 Dark soul zombies 320583550
314 PROPHETS of DOOM 319670925
315 Northern Viking Elites 318863225
316 Santa's Little Helpers 318306950
317 Ofu 318287050
318 P.O.T 317705100
319 Old Skool Pigs 2 316261425
320 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 316186700
321 PutUpOrShutUp 314727650
322 Sweep The Leg 314211600
323 The Untouchable Forces 311203075
324 XIII NRV 310597075
325 Pirate United Social Society 310299425
326 Animals Unchained 309858800
327 The Penatrators 309719100
328 ---Guess Who--- 309481025
329 Russian Empire 2 307759125
330 Damage Inc. 306850625
331 Delta Team Wolf 306630700
332 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 306260050
333 Galaxy Elite 305640600
334 French Connection 304323125
335 Freedom! 304167950
336 The British 304081975
337 CORNUTOS 303842450
338 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 302044625
339 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 301808900
340 Sindicate 299554475
341 Fox Hound 297621525
342 OMNICIDE 297328025
343 3rd ACR 297217325
344 skillzone 296157075
345 Atlantic Attack Armarda 296032775
346 Universal $oldierz  294370250
347 DT Marine 292642100
348 Allie Forces Elite 292067200
349 Southern Sharpshooters 290716275
350 American Justice League 290692750
351 Skyfall 288813125
352 Alpha Squad Elite 288251500
353 Captain Op 287806625
354 War Winner 287047700
355 Spartacus Dominator 286723625
356 The G Spot  286636250
357 Super Big Boys 286192650
358 Bachingkus 285860300
359 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 285554825
360 Flyinscot 285099175
361 Friends of Anarchy 283738300
362 snake in my boot 283250000
363 Boss Crews NL 283165825
364 Elite Bunny Brigade 282937200
365 Americans United 282363925
366 delta force 227 282191625
367 BTL 282039900
368 Decepticon Seekers 280244950
369 75th Regiment 280179450
370 Abby-Normal 280085350
371 Team Black Sheep 279702950
372 SEAL TEAM TWO 279649775
373 Chuck Norris Alliance 278600150
374 DeltaForce 278278300
375 Qdoba 277922600
376 Dbalz34 277808000
377 Original Navy SEALs 276636850
378 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 274610700
379 THE DIRTY DOZEN 272839225
380 Officers Special Ops 272608025
381 Operation PokeAho 271596100
382 Load And Go 271537700
383 U.S.Navy 269032800
384 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 268724950
385 101st Airborne Division 1 268403100
386 SKYNETCOMMAND 267675975
387 The 300 Club 267535275
388 SealTeam7 267464650
389 American Patriots 266973150
390 US PATRIOTS 266636000
391 Burrrr Its Cold 266344450
392 G-force 265304950
393 United statâ„®s of America 264617150
394 lost battalion 263640275
395 Big Hairy Baws 263434175
396 The Destroyers 262848250
397 German Armed Forces 262009475
398 Aussie! 261268550
399 Special Forces SAS 260916750
400 AmericanWarriors 260793200
401 Ron 259922900
402 KushKillas 258776300
403 Rec401 258687575
404 85superbowl Shuffle  257341425
405 Going Green 256064875
406 VFF ( WDT ) 255429500
407 The Zombie Horde 254466000
408 TheBadestArmyThereIs 254304000
409 Hidden & Dangerous 253936925
410 21st Panzer 252932000
411 Alpha@command 252595425
412 ICF Champions 252104000
413 Soldiers Against Evil 249691925
414 Matthieu 247598200
415 Elite Diamond Warriors 247435100
416 Special Boat Service Corp 247105950
417 ImpeachObama 246606725
418 Super United Trannies 246050875
419 RUSH 2 WAR 245892225
420 Lady MaMa 245428075
421 Fight Club! 245096500
422 GHS Tigers 244878850
423 Modern War Domination 243507750
424 Metal Apocalypse 242945125
425 Special Forces 7th Group 242191550
426 Black Recon One 241310000
427 >>NuclearCarnage<< 241158650
428 BATTLE GODZ 240958175
429 RecruitBusters 240867425
430 US Federation 239972850
431 Massive Golden Balls 239725450
432 SAS ELITE 238061225
433 North Atlantic Treaty Org 237412775
434 World Alliance  237023775
435 The x Fighting x Irish 235806675
436 Twist Of Fate 235524425
437 Jedi Clan 235438650
438 Campers Elite 234555125
439 Killer Faction 234474375
440 101st Screaming Eagles 232626700
441 Synergy Swarm Troops 230901825
442 Rebel Squadron 230801900
443 Death To Pirates 230589900
444 TotalDarkness 229690950
445 World Liberation Army 229264725
446 Panzer Grupen 228309100
447 U.S. Junior Bullies 227910425
448 United Armed Forces 227753600
449 Bad Company alliance 225504425
450 The Bone Collector 224077825
451 Armageddon Warriors 224062500
452 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 223683275
453 murder.death.kill 221386575
454 Team G B 221264950
455 International Rebel Alliance 221113100
456 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 220431650
457 Global War Elite 220031800
458 DANGER CLOSE 219478000
459 Faction killers United 2 219426075
460 TRUE DMP 217968225
461 OldBear 216559125
462 The Eliminators1 216142575
463 G0DS 0F WAR 216092725
464 Alien Invasion Alliance 215368325
465 Killit-N-Grillit 214517600
466 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 214300475
467 Palringo Faction 214186875
468 Fighting Mad 213922100
469  MOJO 213918525
470 Black Ops Faction 213423200
471 Supercell 212870775
472 The Imperial Alliance 212611625
473 Boomtown Rats 211990925
474 Samurai's Sword 211124925
475 True Gumps 210455050
476 Skulls 207595600
477 Tactical Recon Unit 206717675
478 Ministry of Chaos   206249225
479 US Navy Chiefs 205393900
480 mercenaries Iost together 205345900
481 ***WOLF PACK*** 205073300
482 wolf fang legion 204892200
483 Combined Arms Group 203986450
484 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 203718250
485 SOC Alpha Fox 203310150
486 Grimey's Special Ops 201802375
487 Marks Mighty Mem 201766625
488 SKOK 201293450
489 Le Regiment Francais 200088125
490 Black Ops 2014s 200046975
491 Blackout Elite Alliance 199432700
492 Babylon 5 199081075
493 WAR ANGELS 198363350
494 Heavy Marine Helicopter 197187800
495 WRECking CREW 196236625
496 USMC DOGS OF WAR 195301100
497 Joint Task Force Razor 194662750
498 McGurt 194362275
499 R N L Elites 194106375
500 Family Means Everthing 1 193029675
501 Jägerbombs 192316450
502 501st Bravo HQ 192143775
503 Truly King 191532250
504 F The law 191379325
505 Caffeine 191153125
506 The Expendibles 191040050
507 Warrior Teutonic Faction 190892200
508 Modern War Killers 189970850
509 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 189911225
510 Ubeenbuttslamed 188712000
511 The Empire 187101100
512 The China Warriors 186694100
513 USA # 1 186661050
514 Englands War Machine 186595125
515 Russian Union Specops 186434275
516 Military Movement Org. 186372650
517 ATC 186107050
518 The Bulls Balls 186063575
519 The Perpetuates 185297550
520  Carrier Air Group 8 184548300
521 United States Of America 184325775
522 Wow 184308175
523 Harvs Hammers 183687225
524 Seven Deadly Sins 183682200
525 Random Acts of Kindness 182957075
526 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 181956125
527 Target1 181730875
528 Alpha Company 181573150
529 Wife Took My MONEY 181389425
530 A2M 181285225
531 The Enforcer 181280025
532 Tvix 180822150
533 KILLER Q-BEEZ 180280625
534 Navy SEALs BUD/S 180143100
535 USAF AMMO 179751800
536 Piedmont Warriors 179109400
537 Tag&Bag 178532850
538 Urgent Fury 178008525
539 Brits Rule 177657300
540 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 177016825
541 Tired Of Walking 176006450
542 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 175842000
543 Stealth Assassins 175613900
544 The Wise Guys 175345900
545 Cashed Up Warriors 174568175
546 Death Dealer Clan 174108775
547 Zulu Team 6 174069000
548 Ar 15 HOGS 172938200
549 BORN 2 KILL 172817200
550 Respect And Honor 172425300
551 Bulldogs#1 172052825
552 Takn M Down 171839725
553 50cal rides 171667000
554 The x Brew x Crew 171001325
555 German War Faction 170998100
556 Kill 'Em All 170860675
557 Jaded Confederation 170531125
558 Tiger Bulls 170318825
559 KTA Family 169963475
560 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 168504750
561 DeathB4Dishonor 167675350
562 UD RaiDerS 167052100
563 Air Force Retired 166484725
564 BuckNutz 166439175
565 USA War Machine 166429225
566 House of Harley 165206675
567 Demolition_Force 163951075
568 Octane 163701275
569 Eazy Duz It 163647725
570 Cobra F1 163641525
571 DirtyDozen 163167550
572 Faction finders 162876625
573 Bravehearts Of The US 162873975
574 no money required 162807700
575 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 162711825
576 South Red Necks 162656000
577 Ship Of Fools 162612850
578 Mn Outlaws 162566050
579 ShadowCompany 162182175
580 Best Of The Best #1 161803125
581 Cnl Sanders Team 161551525
582 *CLASSIFIED* 161456700
583 ThunderCats 161217725
584 Black Ops Division  160955725
585 Die Wall Bangers 160468175
586 Russian Spetsnaz 160386125
587 Slapping Insurgents 159843575
588 Deathknights 159714800
589 Big Hawk Lickers 158753075
590 Task Force One 158301975
591 nl holland power 158214925
592 METAL 157974275
593 *Special Forces Regiment* 157952850
 Fork n Chance Knife 157937975
595 Bananas 157556575
596 Dead Monkey Clan 156320425
597 Dark Missions Accomplished 156190450
598 Jura 153882875
599 Alliance and Omega 152845950
600 FCW 152115575
601 Royk 152036200
602 F-BOMBS 151948325
603 Bravo Elite 151434250
604 Low Profile 151258875
605 Werth172 151098025
606 British Security Service 150411075
607 Swedish House Maffia 150343800
608 NYC Freebirds 150152200
609 The Italian Mob 149827550
610 Rat Familia 149492900
611 Mini Wolf Brigade 149331100
612 Universal Alliance 148675825
613 USA Born & Raised 147974925
614 Frozen Force 147654125
615 Мы сила 147345525
616 Tds/Dow 147273500
617 Brigadier Seaberry 147133325
618 PMKY4LIFE 146733625
619 Mindpower 146582050
620 MARSHALLS LAW 146181575
621 America and Great Britain 145691500
622 Army_Of_One 145610425
623 Seals Team Six 145575675
624 Born to be Heroes 145562075
625 SEALS Rule 145406700
626 Nelson's Victory 145270800
627 D.I.A.S. 145242375
628 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 144298475
629 United States Marine Corp 143316250
630 Big Bird Blue 142612525
631 Werewolves and Warlocks 142508100
632 Black It Out 142371525
633 Rum Runners 142208400
634 Winner1 141862625
635 BetleBailey 141469825
636 Acevedo Tribe 141306225
637 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 141098775
638 Manglicmots 140317050
639 Jediknights  140272525
640 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 140151700
641 Australian Warriors 140072550
642 BEARS 139217100
643 Enterprise14 138811675
644 United Faction Fighters 138735950
645 Berlin Soldier 138663450
646 Strike Force Eagle 138434825
647 Bacon strips 137993600
648 Got Ammo? 137987050
649 OTB Warlors 137965075
650 212 137942250
651 American Patriot 137443625
652 Ghostdogs 137312700
653 United States of Texico 137177475
654 Bunny Buccaneers 136868975
655 New World 6 Order 136788075
656 SANCTUM OF SIN  136640825
657 JackMackAttackII 136215700
658 Fighting Forces 135346500
659 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 135114375
660 MFZB 134898250
661 Predator Army 134494875
662 U.S.M.C. Vets 134055725
663 Viking Warriors 133881775
664 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 133868325
665 Good Guys 133260575
666 Dark Horse Rises 6 133225400
667 Donkey Punchers 131998075
668 The Mercenaries 131886150
669 Hackensackheroes 131723350
670 Blue Angel Alliance 131700425
671 world dominatio 131526700
672 Shadow Syndicate 131082775
673 motorcity madman 130495675
674 Elite Fighting Unit 129380975
675 smalls power 129277650
676 After Hours 129181900
677 Lee2 128748825
678 Teebag 4U 128708475
679 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 128697925
680 St Georges Knights 128591700
681 PANDORA 68 128310700
682 Expendables! 128280050
683 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 127697800
684 CAB1 127613650
685 Blue American Dawn 127489075
686 World Without Borders 127481025
687 QDP Casuals 127449050
688 Strike Force Red 126481625
689 JK Warriors elite 126282175
690 Big Wangs 125559400
691 German Airforce 125434200
692 Traptors 124690900
693 Candyland Crime Kings 124636725
694 Sup-bawbags 124522075
695 Red River 124433975
696 Elite Fockers 124401250
697 Elite Savage Warriors 124362100
698 GunzzHott 124093075
699 Kill The Extremists! 123712700
700 Rider Fighter Dominator 123639000
701 Hamburg 123385075
702 we are one. 123055675
703 Teddy2pops 122981500
704 The Fire Posse 122920400
705 Arya Mehr 122725875
706 stellaRAARRtoi 122373475
707 Dead Lost Souls  122018575
708 Bravo Company Elite 121940075
709 Bayou Blasters 121884475
710 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 121820975
711 Screaming Eagle 121512050
712 Hardcore Modern Warfare 121424100
713 The glOry hOle 120983800
714 The Devilis Work 120378400
715 United War Clan  119408975
716 Red Death Squad 119158025
717 The Best Faction 118779975
718 The Faction Nation 118633125
719 All British Forces 118430875
720 St George 118336800
721 Hit & Run 118304350
722 MasterGunners 118237150
723 God save the Queen 118057125
724 The Choosen Ones 117309050
725 trigger readers 116520225
726 Hard Rock Cafe 116295900
727 Candy Floss Killers 116274325
728 Santa Alleanza 116114800
729 The Stonewall Brigade 115978625
730 TigerSharks 115591250
731 A Invader 115500200
732 New Power Faction 115361675
733 Howling Wolf Pack 115282225
734 A l E X 114990975
735 US Special Operations 114977025
736 Tango Mangos Minnions 114834900
737 Cleverlanders 114710200
738 NY 1St Mountin 114691250
739 Ottoman 114595400
740 Peace Or War 114488400
741 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 114011200
742 TheWolfPack 113800525
743 VFF Ghosts 113663550
744 AGNK 113564975
745 Oh Canada 113400925
746 AR10 7.62X51 113367525
747 NoDramaPolicy 112803725
748 GraySwamp 112402525
749 Healers & Killers 112208650
750 Inglorious Bastards All 111909150
751 Delta DAWGS 33 111510700
752 SONIC USA 111427450
753 US Elite  111344900
754 US Power 111167600
755 AfT3rSh0TzZ 111090000
756 American Liberation Front 111067100
757 Davids dealers of destruction 111000875
758 Grow Strong 2 110717350
759 United Kingdom Division 110349850
760 zz land 110126000
761 Rebel Seal Exiles 109449350
762 Team America World Police 109425850
763 Spartan's Never Die 108992375
764 Misfit Toys 108854175
765 Crazygi 108700750
766 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 108351050
767 Storm Troopers Of Death 108321925
768 Dread Legion 108144200
769 Dennyworld 107936550
770 Pinacolada  Freefighters 107932475
771 Zombie Monkeys 107872400
772 The Dutch Buccaneers 107780350
773 Living Greymatter 107595700
774 Sreaming Eagles 107401075
775 War Perverts 106856500
776 Wipe Out Squad 106840500
777 USA Domination 106495950
778 Task Force 242 106428975
779 Colraw 106343900
780 Redneck Raiders 106201375
781 Beaver Liquors 106196025
782 Zacbeeche 106173775
 home of the free hooah 105591750
784 Scorpion's Den 105134900
785 The Dirty Dozens 104744125
786 Men Without Glory 104302950
787 Killa Inc 104185125
788 Active Players 104072025
789 Rebels Camp 103863150
790 DELTAS FINEST 103758725
791 The Real Underdogs 2 103528375
792 Global Warriors 1 103002500
793 Bar Room Heros 102981000
794 Colonel Maxis 102708950
795 World War III Domination 102679350
796 Craig 102477250
797 Modern Warfare Elite 102468750
798 STORM RAIDERS Aust 101936250
799 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 101589650
800 Slaughterhouse Vikings 100740200
801 Black Operations 100019125
802 The Mohair Cluster 99822150
803 Warriors Of Honor 99813150
804 Walk Away 99789125
805 Matter of Faction 99639150
806 the tipsy piglets 99565650
807 pit bulls 99291675
808 The United Nomads 99214125
809 Attack 99176075
810 Pendragon Knights 98834775
811 Tactical Command Unit 98788450
812 united! 98595075
813 Abridged 98548350
814 Team Work Always TriumphS 98467400
815 Special Air Service 98375700
816 United States of America 98173575
817 AntiObamaWarriors 97777475
818 Typhoon Troopers 97548300
819 Southern US Allies 97154975
820 Marines 96970825
821 Divebombing Parrot 96578425
822 Boss Battlers 96476300
823 Ins0mAn!AcS 96234700
824 EZ Co 95983800
825 Zulu Foxtrot 95901950
826 BigDaddy's 95699250
827 Dangerous Dave 95383075
828 Brotherhood Outcasts 95366625
829 Str8 Tk'n 95129325
830 Death Valley Zombies 95013825
831 THE ELITE NETWORK 94742550
832 Balls Deep 94655125
833 leo's 94369050
834 The_Odd_Ones 93849400
835 Respect All Fear None 2 93834375
836 United We Stand 93824275
837 420 All Stars 93571900
838 420 Rebels 93273150
839 Gh0st Wolves 93221900
840 MMM Revolution 93205150
841 SlayerNation 92664000
842 USA Elites 92225750
843 The Old Guard 92168175
844 Russian Assault 91922325
845 Dirt Driver 91750850
846 Ghost Legion Killa 91749650
847 Hans Blix 91675475
848  Go Gators 91578875
849 Zombie Killing Team 2 91427725
850 Irish Wolfhounds 91356900
851 The Kings Of Kings 2 91350025
852 Black Op 91187925
853 All R Welcomed! 90856125
854 Zamperini's Hero's 90665875
855 Peanuts Gang 90597900
856 Tha Expendables 90577300
857 Red Alert Charlie 90553150
858 Hardcore Country Folk 90485675
859 The_Drop_Squad 90445175
860 Mercenary United 2 90386150
861 Empire Of Khan 90080375
862 ~*War Dogs*~ 89918725
863 Lamers 89803750
864 Dogs Of War 89756825
865 S.A.S. ELITE 88976500
866 Ballssobig 88925875
867 USA F***ING RULES 88866525
868 Hogs of Destruction 88863700
869 Unit Team Alpha 88768050
870 Pulp Fiction 88729750
871 Naroto 88362300
872 The Cotton Club 2 88249875
873 The Carpet Bombers 87721050
874 Cheadle Mad Squad 87439350
875 Seal Team USA 87342375
876 The OUTKAST Group 87279400
877 Taken Care Of Business 87274550
878 ICF  Killers 87092500
879 The Danish Brigade 87029900
880 68th Armor 86989700
881 420 troopers 86985025
882 Faction Of Blest 86814275
883 Rogers Ramjets 86269350
884 Big Pappi Land 86183550
885 Dutch Marines 86074200
886 101st Airborne Division  85953200
887 Fight On! 85821050
888 Fight on!!! 2.0 85810625
889 Vegas Rules 85719700
890 Act Of Valor 85717950
891 B's Allies 85564575
892 The Dutch Resistance 85542875
893 Winklemans Wingnuts 85375325
894 Machination16 85023500
895 Crazy Dutch 85020300
896 New California Republic 84809075
897 Assassin Rebel Raiders 84775100
898 Cannabis Coalition 84751825
899 General Nuisances 84610850
900 Apex Demons 84340050
901 275th Domination Regement 84269225
902 sir Alans clan 84109475
903 Faction That Matters 83817100
904 No Prisoners 83635475
905 Slaps Fighters Team 83618650
906 Full Force 83609750
907 The mega hoard 83606875
908 Stormtroopers Of Death 83597600
909 Fountain of Love 83543075
910 Outside The Wire 83349125
911 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 83198800
912 The Family Guys 83182175
913 Deciples Of Doom 83060450
914 Suppression Force 1 82819200
915 aaa3 82679275
916 Blood For Oil 82580225
917 Corpsman Up! 82118700
918 Relentless Till The End 82113425
919 *M*A*S*H* 82087350
920 Sling Shot 82042825
921 Human Growth Hormone 81888075
922 Badass Honey Badgers 81862650
923 Down For Life!! 81850225
924 SUPER UNITED WARRIORS 81741875
925 Squirrel Team Six 81641600
926 DeltaSWAT 81165375
927 Firebombs 80885700
928 Inglorious Bastards 1 80714750
929 All stars supream 80641950
930 Killer Rabbits 80509575
931 We Are On That Come Up 80502575
932 Double Trouble001 80450675
933 Tuga's Team 80445650
934 Special Operations Forces 80340200
935 Modern Knights 80328150
936 The Break Aways 80111550
937 US Delta Assualt Force 80030875
938 Ace Dhdhdh 80027200
939 Team USA 12 79998950
940 $Money_Taker$ 79991325
941 Adam's Army  79943975
942 Killer Wrenches 79786450
943 The Union Jacks 79728500
  South Georgia Whoop A##! 79480050
945 killa j 79203025
946 The United World Forces  78868300
947 U.S.A Is The Best 78700775
948 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 78682350
949 Flyer Team 78654475
950 Horses And Bayonets 78623525
951  maverick 78440850
952 Tver 78377325
953 Men Of Mayhem 77736675
954 Lights Out LOL 77525050
955 italia1234 77416925
956 Delta Crew 77315800
957 Navy Team 7 77124175
958 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 76933800
959 Predator Of U 76829200
960 AZ's Best 76776950
961 The Real RED Hand 76766575
962 Deadly Samurai 76166725
963 The Lonely Soldiers 75736250
964 Grimm Reapers 75555750
965 Un-Dead Nation 75464475
966 The Founding Fathers 2 75436050
967 A J Mustangs 75267025
968 Allied Nations 75251075
969 Destructors 75186575
970 AUSSIE PRIDE 75167050
971 Silent Snipers Elite  74514700
972 Sting Operation 74450550
973 Dragon's 74351875
974 Armed Forces Vets 74237500
975 KITTYHAWK IV 74232175
976 ALO 74171350
977 Toker Jokers 74034850
978 Streakteam 6 74006275
979 Death Factory 73980925
980 Top Secret NRD 73884725
981 PRISONER.OF.WAR 73834200
982 F34R 73764150
983 Origin Originally unknown 73743025
984 2 Thumbs Up 73722000
985 ~GhostDeathSquad~ 73584600
986 Midnite Scorpions 73558000
987 Army Group Center 73335975
988 WOLVERINES UNIT 73320150
989 Forever22 73169825
990 UnitedWeStand 72869775
991 Swedish SF 72864725
992 Worldteam 72860775
993 We Are Regulators 72521000
994  Commando 72459950
995 D1E HARD 72448850
996 Confederates 72388875
997 MI6 72332025
998 The Militia 72321675