Follow

Frontline: Aegean Sea

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 5916360350
2 WARRIOR SEALS 4317669800
3 SUP-n-Pepa 1912575150
4 The Original Gunners 1713721750
5 Sealteam-6 1585972700
6 The Darkness 1360394150
7 THE PIRATES (TM) 1301495150
8 Rule The World 1203256025
9 Necropolis Fallout 1180976450
10 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 1171532150
11 US Army 1149887450
12 Barbie's Dreamhouse Warriors 1066507000
13 West Coast Mobsters 1047010850
14 Texas Killing Machine 1043500950
15 Little Bus Riders 1024469425
16  Goodfellas  972975525
17 VFF LEGENDS 953647925
18 Only The Illuminati 950017450
19 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 943464900
20 US Alpha Team 940807175
21 One Shot One Kill - Elites 894509875
22 SUPer Legion 856602075
23 The Abusement IPark 854790550
24 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 853917125
25 Real Texas Rangers 852044525
26 Forums Finest Fighters 835847950
27 Team Delta Force 832539525
28 愛ฟห要kill Y0 Self愛พห 832454975
29 Starting Over 828354225
30 war warblers  827637925
31 Hong Kong Killers Elite 823967550
32 ---Guess Who--- 769755050
33 استسلام 758824850
34 Bawbags 746646625
35 Seal Knights 6 739683375
36 Instructor Corps 738721675
37 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 737644600
38 Hadouken!!!!! 736360175
39 Let God Sort Them Out 736231425
40 An Army Of One 731295150
41 SOC Alpha 729469925
42 Band Of The Red Hand 728968800
43 Strength In Numbers 720559600
44 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 717965850
45 The Coalition Elite 697201200
46 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 690318850
47 Going Green 688290825
48 IN TENTS CAMPING 684965475
49 Milk And Cookies 658946950
50 VFF Tramps 646588225
51 Sleepless Bandits 645986350
52 How About Those Apples? 645984325
53 TaskForce Two 645789875
54 Hard Rock Cafe 640795625
55 Team UK 630335450
56 Ace Hold 628814200
57 NWH Red Alert Alpha 625827775
58 Zass 610764850
59 Strength & Honor 601482350
60 SLO Assault Forces 598653450
61 Muppet Mafia 596518675
62 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 586732975
63 Alpha NPI Legacy 585758025
64 The Real McCoys 582785450
65 Revolutionary Misfits 581810925
66 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 579427850
67 SuperFaction 1 568061375
68 Zombie Apocalypse 560567975
69 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 554642875
70 old sloshed pigs 554250925
71 101 Airborn Division 549696300
72 x Dead x Patriots x 547157200
73 iDelph 541960575
74 The Navy Seal's Reapers 541573475
75 Late Nite Killas 538776800
76 وقتل بالرصاص 535939375
77 CAG Reboot 535379700
78 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 535310550
79 Full Metal Jacket  530736175
80 zxc 530081850
81 NWH Red Alert Bravo 522521875
82 Hard Hatters 520290500
83 Three Kingdoms 516897025
84 Old Skool Pigs 2 510633600
85 The Unit 501249000
86 Nordic Gods Marching 501015025
87 Texicans 500079575
88 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 499936600
89 Badass Incorporated 499159375
90 The Reapers 486618525
91 Skull And Bones 475630425
92 MADE TO RAID 475348125
93 El Diablo 470433775
94 Skull & Bones 467598100
95 Elysium 466882425
96 Awesome Empire 457485050
97 Alien Invasion Force 453660600
98 Volley War 453111025
99 The Black Sheep Squadron 450732000
100 Bravehearts of Scotland 450698025
101 Random Blue Dots 443775400
102 Thieves of Kent 440899650
103 Celestial Soldiers 439117975
104 High Aces 436055100
105 U.S. Army Bullies 435081400
106 Lost Souls 431145500
107 Excellence 429186450
108 Zeke's 428347650
109 Killers 4 Hire 428178300
110 RussianMafiaKillers 427267500
111 American Imperial Army 425858000
112 Elite New Gunners  422211225
113 The World Is Ours 417637250
114 ShaggyMoney Domination 414822300
115 McGurt BAF 413803450
116 UK ROYALS 407719750
117 حوف فتق سفقحول 406646550
118 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 404710450
119 Alpdruck 403873575
120 Zombie Killing Team 403145200
121 Elite Marines USA 392620125
122 SOC Elite 392248325
123 Anti Terrorist Platoon 391923775
124 Kill Em All 389944800
125 The Alliance of Destiny 388603700
126 Black Ops X 388109750
127 VFF Elite Rangers 387398125
128 Lee Elite 385534400
129 Unknow Faction 384945025
130 F.S.U. 380280650
131 Delta Force Troops 379356750
132 The Buckwheat Connection 378826625
133 Slaughterhouse Vikings 377756850
134 BLACK BERET REBELS 377726575
135 United  States  Of  America 373091100
136 The Dutch Fighters 369942625
137 Air Force Special Ops 369759175
138 The Dutch Republic 367097975
139 Bombs B Droppin 361327225
140 Outlaws & Thieves 360050975
141 SUP Subs 357310025
142 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 356366425
143 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 354995800
144 Nineteen Sixty Six 354234700
145 Generaals 353997625
146 Russian Empire 2 353245375
147 BLACK OPS #1 352744625
148 Mayhem Training Academy 350304125
149 Middle Earth 350286725
150 MILITARY ONE 348338800
151 FOXES UNITED 346987425
152 The Real MOFFO's 346669075
153 The New Development 345716850
154 Dark Force 343175700
155 World Takeover 343139675
156 World Conquerors 342891400
157 Space Monkeys United 342861775
158 Modern Zombie Killers 342421425
159 Caffeine 341338025
160 Super United Ponies  340235825
161 5th Panzer Div 338837250
162 Special Operations Brigade 336295750
163 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 335922650
164 World Alliance Revolution 332923800
165 Vapor Kings 332788525
166 Boyz In The Hood 332073950
167 Maverick 331474425
168 The Untouchable Forces 330031450
169 McGurt Spec Ops 328587250
170 Have Some Fun 326865100
171 Top Gunnerz 326454575
172 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 325320775
173 World Defense System 321043250
174 Rising Dawn 320058925
175 Warlord 2012 319458225
176 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 318006400
177 The Department of War 317037450
178 XTREME 316044450
179 The Core. 315744875
180 Maxis 313861950
181 Army of Darkness 312496600
182 Ace of skulls 312024400
183 Brotherhood Warriors 310580700
184 Uktrooper 307513150
185 Mortsy Dude 304484000
186 SAS x Elite x Squad 304301925
187 Call Of Duty Ops 2 304283075
188 The Penatrators 303768275
189 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 303317050
190 Crazy Turks 303314675
191 Destroyers 301983900
192 Special Elite Soldiers III 301769700
193 Take the Pain 301616800
194 Seal Tm 6 297655800
195 Palringo Faction 292424300
196 Mission Accomplished 291805250
197 Commands And Conquers 291516775
198 The Real Kings 291490225
199 SKYNETCOMMAND 288444650
200 Hawaii 5-0 287849625
201 Big Fat Posse 287490025
202 Dbalz34 287178175
203 Taco Burrito 285685725
204 Misfits of Honor Elites 284683475
205 For The Gipper 283730225
206 X-Fighters 282676625
207 Token 282342100
208 To The Batmobile 282135125
209 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 281630325
210 Me  Against The World 281582275
211 第十山地師烏鴉 280516175
212 Strike Force 280320650
213 Dark soul zombies 278846000
214 xDesignated Drinkers 277984175
215 Bilko's Warriors 276156400
216 75th Regiment 275754975
217 Awesome Beavers 274884175
218 101st Screaming Eagles 274007275
219 The Elite Outcasts 273787575
220 DeltaForce 271159775
221 Halo Pirates 269240600
222 Conservative Republican 269030600
223 Click x Click x Boom 268027150
224 VFF LEGENDS 2 267612325
225 Qdoba 265578425
226 ill Mannered Players 265426125
227 ImpeachObama 263970400
228 Built To Hurt 262691075
229 Big Hawk Lickers 260675300
230 420 260364450
231 Global Strike Force 259944925
232 Unite To Fight 259473450
233 BBM Special United 258515025
234 General Nuisances 258475725
235 Elite Active Killers 258019075
236 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 257666575
237 TEAM HAWK 256985650
238 Officer Training School 256848850
239 Nelson's Victory 256353775
240 Northern Lights Aces 255416275
241 Pirate United Social Society 255085650
242 Seal Team Six 254838675
243 Banditz 253887100
244 Explosive Ops 253662175
245 Marine Op 252899925
246 Str8Fox 252786025
247 Knights Of Camelot! 251378000
248 1SG 249193300
249 League of Vengence 248940600
250 VFF ( WDT ) 248656825
251 Ball So Hard University 248522675
252 Black Beret Rebels 2 248343925
253 Strategic Air Command 246771025
254 No Quarter! 245841575
255 North American Forces 245449825
256 Deutsches Team 243427725
257 The Hyenas Den Elite 242907325
258 NO FREELOADERS 242366400
259 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 242326050
260 Atlantic Attack Armarda 241235750
261 VFF Alpha 240800800
262 DominateItAll 240109200
263 War Of The Worlds 239957375
264 Southern Sharpshooters 239445650
265 Backus 237026275
266 Gungun 236507975
267 The Red Right Hand 235920800
268 skillzone 235533200
269 Black Recon One 235283775
270 Born Hawaii 235280725
271 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 233999950
272 Allie Forces Elite 233412775
273 U.S. Navy SEALs 233041250
274 Invasion Force 1 233024775
275 RecruitBusters 233007200
276 Silent Death Squad 231953425
277 Have You Seen My Baseball 231789525
278 Black Ops 231385100
279 the FORT 231358225
280 Sappers Lead The Way 229185100
281 Modern War Heros 228582650
282 NACIONES UNIDAS 228004400
283 VFF Rebels 227984750
284 DeathB4Dishonor 227821700
285 { POWER of WAR } 227410525
286 Bachingkus 226827250
287 Da Real Army 226332650
288 German Armed Forces 226293525
289 Rec401 225311100
290 the tipsy piglets 225107000
291 GunzzHott 224993425
292 The Destroyers 224048975
293 Hit & Run 223878825
294 The Fightin' Falcons 223828325
295 Soldier Girls 223613600
296 The Designated Drinkers 223601050
297 Go Pokes! 219227850
298 Kings Of England 218788500
299 Soldiers Against Evil 218425275
300 XIII NRV 217569200
301 Dutch Raiders Rule 217436450
302 CORNUTOS 216391200
303 PROPHETS of DOOM 215228375
304 American Patriots 214078625
305 SOC Alpha Fox 213528775
306 Shaggymoney academy 213227225
307 Cowboys and Indians 212463700
308 Special Boat Service Corp 212232025
309 Sindicate 211943950
310 Heros Of The Chaos 211681925
311 Team G B 208643625
312 Bandit Assassins 208373200
313 Assassins of VFF 208141775
314 Storm Troopers Of Death 207820825
315 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 205619700
316 Fredoom warriors 205076050
317 The Perpetuates 204971150
318 Full Metal Jackets 204968725
319 Target1 204684225
320 Big Hairy Baws 204583125
321 VFF LIMA  204576550
322 snake in my boot 204121125
323 Spartacus Dominator 203199500
324 SpecOps 202094000
325 Jamss 200135375
326 The Eliminators1 199387600
327 The Real Underdogs 199334525
328 @Vikings For Life@ 198195625
329 The G Spot  197810675
330 PutUpOrShutUp 197514000
331 The Worlds Elite Forces 197444025
332 Supercell 196604500
333 lost battalion 196174300
334 Bond of Blood 195972775
335 Modern War All Stars 195643025
336 D S R 195616825
337 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 195280875
338 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 195246425
339 Death Dealer Clan 195133525
340 The Enforcer 193404625
341 Northern Viking Elites 192660450
342 NWH Red Alert Charlie 192466225
343 85superbowl Shuffle  192302100
344 Universal $oldierz  192278350
345 SEAL TEAM TWO 191691025
346 Alpha Squad Elite 191209200
347 101st Airborne Division 1 190291175
348 THE DIRTY DOZEN 190079750
349 North Atlantic Treaty Org 189928875
350 Awol Warriors 189841200
351 Combined Arms Group 189613575
352 Delta Team Wolf 189612250
353 World Alliance  189356025
354 DT Marine 186329600
355 The x Justice x League 184642650
356 The Italian Mob 184070650
357 French Connection 183440800
358 Jun horde 181619775
359 ICF Champions 181553475
360 Friends of Anarchy 181265625
361 Hidden & Dangerous 180938525
362 G0DS 0F WAR 180740050
363 Animals Unchained 180615150
364 The Green Brigade 180495850
365 bonecollector696 180214050
366 Blackout Elite Alliance 180067300
367 Galaxy Elite 179519700
368 Jägerbombs 179423125
369 John5150 179274475
370 Team Black Sheep 179038150
371 U.S. Junior Bullies 178651800
372 Skyfall 178247925
373 COR3  177944625
374 Death To Pirates 177773450
375 The Chosen 177240875
376 Ofu 176793650
377 Cashed Up Warriors 175617375
378 Babylon 5 175185400
379 Tds/Dow 173968350
380 Sinners United 173859700
381 Ron 173591450
382 Aussie! 173301025
383 Secret Squirrel7 172626700
384 G-force 172325450
385 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 171643225
 Damne Few Navy Seals 171361550
387 Act Of Valor 171223350
388 Massive Golden Balls 171201975
389 Officers Special Ops 171006650
390 Gas Faction 170829775
391 Warrior Teutonic Faction 170727700
392 Fight Club! 169856650
393 Chuck Norris Alliance 169164375
394 OMNICIDE 169099725
395 Ghost Soldiers Elite 168667475
396 Its Just A Game 168581000
397 THE DREAM TEAM #1 168564225
398 The Weak Become Strong 168525925
399 The Zombie Horde 168402475
400 Pipelayer's 168238150
401 Wow 168225100
402 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 167763525
403 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 167753500
404 Bravo Elite 167741525
405 Boss Crews NL 167716425
406 United States Of America 167571875
407 PL-GROM 167498900
408 World Liberation Army 167385975
409 War Winner 167263225
410 McGurt 165650075
411 Harvs Hammers 164814675
412 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 164149550
413 Original Navy SEALs 163582125
414 METAL 163403575
415 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 163347175
416 P.O.T 163281400
417 Australian Warriors 163005850
418 TRUE DMP 162908550
419 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 162907000
420 ED 1 162789725
421 The Cotton Club 162705675
422 CERTIFIED TO KILL 162623775
423 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 162611675
424 German War Faction 161657175
425 Dark Horse Rises 6 161093325
426 Teebag 4U 160993800
427 Chuck Norris All-Stars 160936375
428 GraySwamp 160762375
429 Faction finders 160643050
430 The Expendibles 159519525
431 AmericanWarriors 159184975
432 Task Force One 159129525
433 USA # 1 159026850
434 The glOry hOle 158850525
435 Big Bad Motherfxckers 158444300
436 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 158367875
437 Slapping Insurgents 158357825
438 Decepticon Seekers 158230025
439 wolf fang legion 157916050
440 Valera 157527200
441 Damage Inc. 157188900
442 Immortal Gladiators 157108750
443 Global War Elite 156598250
444 Americans United 156383575
445 True Gumps 155796350
446 Santa's Little Helpers 155098075
447 A l E X 155042275
448 The x Brew x Crew 154940125
449 WarHammer 154249550
450 Lady MaMa 153824050
451 TotalDarkness 153699175
452 Matthieu 153246575
453 PANDORA 68 152158975
454 3rd ACR 151970125
455 Dark Missions Accomplished 151485625
456 R N L Elites 151473650
457 Military Movement Org. 151358150
458 FCW 150310325
459 Order of British Empire 150082100
460 Alien Invasion Alliance 149828525
461 US Navy Chiefs 149803125
462 Navy SEALs BUD/S 149540425
463 American Justice League 149426275
464 The 300 Club 149407475
465 Special Forces SAS 149034100
466 The British 148358225
467 No Prisoners 148353625
468 GHS Tigers 147542250
469 The Atlantic Connection 147350750
470 Cnl Sanders Team 147181675
471 Modern War Domination 146563150
472 The Wise Guys 145828800
473 BuckNutz 145740750
474 Ready Aim Fire 145518775
475 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 145439325
476 Captain Op 145233675
477 Ship Of Fools 144609775
478 United States of Texico 144601675
479 Girls Power Group 144434425
480 *Special Forces Regiment* 144385775
481 Urgent Fury 144190950
482 Global Force For Good 143681850
483  MOJO 143673550
484 WAR ANGELS 143672575
485 Mr.Lee 142696975
486 Sas Team 142542725
487 Fighting Mad 142310500
488 Modern War Killers 142200500
489 Elite Diamond Warriors 142129075
490 BTL 142127475
491 Screaming Bald Eagles 142112200
492 40k Plus Attack 141811450
493 deeznuts 141752325
494 Jedi Warriors 141729325
495 United States Of America 140312150
496 Best Of The Best #1 140110525
497  Carrier Air Group 8 139989775
498 Team Work Always TriumphS 139930850
499 KILLER Q-BEEZ 139843350
500 Blue American Dawn 139699725
501 *CLASSIFIED* 138618975
502 Heaven's War 138414375
503 The Imperial Alliance 138240075
504 The Infidel Killers 137254850
505 Sea Air And Land 136890325
506 Celestial Army Soldiers 136755275
507 Samurai's Sword 136633825
508 Burrrr Its Cold 136336000
509 Werewolves and Warlocks 135779375
510 Truly King 135742350
511 Twist Of Fate 135354175
512 Rebel Squadron 135333975
513 Rider Fighter Dominator 134869375
514 The Faction Nation 134787650
515 SAS ELITE 134652150
516 RED2RUM 134449100
517 American Patriot 134439000
518 Special Operation Brigade 134116750
519 A2M 133947050
520 Gh0st Wolves 132814175
521 Universal Alliance 132696175
522 USMC DOGS OF WAR 132312225
523 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 131050850
524 Sweep The Leg 130937150
525 murder.death.kill 130534025
526 Hardcore Modern Warfare 129806400
527 Bacon strips 129800375
528 Killit-N-Grillit 129654425
529 US Special Operations 129176125
530 ~GhostDeathSquad~ 129096825
531 SPARTACUS 129088200
532 United Armed Forces 128538250
533 Werth172 127656825
534 Black Op 127549075
535 Operation PokeAho 127199825
536 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 126952075
537 We Are Regulators 126684675
538 Deathknights 126333375
539 Joint Task Force Razor 126101100
540 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 125775825
541 Good Guys 125382150
542 Rum Runners 125015350
543 delta force 227 124462825
544 Tag&Bag 124315350
545 St George 124254925
546 US Federation 124113575
547 Takn M Down 123938025
548 Royk 123898850
549 united! 122823800
550 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 122345725
551 Umbrella Corp 121748025
552 OldBear 121331775
553 DSR LEGENDS 120886750
554 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 120775250
555 Shadow Syndicate 120206125
556 mercenaries Iost together 119821275
557 Panzer Grupen 119576975
558 Family Means Everthing 1 119335025
559 House of Harley 119003500
560 Boomtown Rats 118888075
561 Air Force Retired 118789875
562 Shadow Elite Team 118534725
563 BIAD 118256250
564 50cal rides 118179950
565 Pulp Fiction 118148850
566 The Mercenaries 117791275
567 <United Nations - Jack> 117642000
568 Marks Mighty Mem 117607625
569 Respect All Fear None 117607275
570 Low Profile 117519650
571 Black Ops 2014s 117259250
572 Super United Trannies 117025800
573 Death-To-All 116926950
574 Scorpion's Den 116823025
575 Demolition_Force 116109325
576 Last Resort Players 115886925
577 501st Bravo HQ 115789600
578 Stealth Assassins 115705025
579 Assassin Rebel Raiders 115521400
580 DANGER CLOSE 115399025
581 Synergy Swarm Troops 115308700
582 KushKillas 115139075
583 VFF Ghosts 115137825
584 21st Panzer 115088625
585 Fox Hound 115067650
586 Last man will stand 114630200
587 NYC Freebirds 114410250
588 Super Big Boys 114346700
589 Alphabet Killers 114304050
590 Rocket 114280175
591 Seals Team Six 113848500
592 Alpha Company 113848275
593 The Bulls Balls 113804475
594 Death Dealing Devildawgs 113637025
595 USAF AMMO 113617425
596 Screaming Eagle 113579775
597 Death In Exxcess 113554825
598 B's Allies 113539300
599 Killer Faction 113263050
600 Ministry of Chaos   112959100
601 World War III Domination 112000800
602 DragonForce 111747775
603 Hackensackheroes 111579800
604 F The law 111415725
605 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 111383450
606 Arya Mehr 111085025
607 USA Born & Raised 110857575
608 Easy Living 110740950
609 Respect And Honor 110605175
610 Canadian Joint Task Force 110437225
611 Die Wall Bangers 110372625
612 Skulls 110349750
613 Zombie Killer 110267400
614 Englands War Machine 110244475
615 Metal Apocalypse 110221825
616 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 110114125
617 The Kitchen Drawer  109863275
618 Gears Of War 109489750
619 Alpha@command 109469650
620 Team America World Police 108685525
621 US Delta Assualt Force 108528300
622 Load And Go 108493100
623 Big Bird Blue 107999725
624 Healers & Killers 107916050
625 Ubeenbuttslamed 107449550
626 The Stonewall Brigade 107162150
627 Adam's Army  106979875
628 Mini Wolf Brigade 106923000
629 Southern US Allies 106792600
630 Elite Bunny Brigade 106533950
631 Misfit Toys 106500250
632 Firebombs 105758450
633 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 105484875
634 Santa Alleanza 105001325
635 Black Ops Faction 104637825
636 Zombie Monkeys 104484875
637 Abby-Normal 104223975
638 Streakteam 6 103852100
639 ILLUMINATI 103218475
640 Attack 103085400
641 U.S.A Is The Best 103074325
642 Strike Force Red 102706700
643 The Fire Posse 102611125
644 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 102407325
645 BATTLE GODZ 102192025
646 Balls Deep 102167025
647 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 102037700
648 New Era Warriors 102011975
649 Mercenary United 2 101283175
650 BetleBailey 100973325
651 The Night's Watch 100794575
652 Mindpower 99947100
653 The Liberty Militia 99832200
654 Easy Squad 99764325
655 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 99674450
656 We Got Your Six 99538525
657 Peace Or War 99449450
658 Lamers 99328650
659 The Empire 99302600
660 WRECking CREW 99284425
661 Cannabis Coalition 99029750
662 zz land 98956300
663 ***WOLF PACK*** 98655600
664 Faction That Matters 98547275
665 SKOK 98509600
666 The HO Brigade 98436400
667 UK Special Boat Service 98265325
668 The Forbidden Regiment 98173775
669 Berlin Soldier 97917050
670 Active Players 97894475
671 The Devilis Work 97447925
672 Living Greymatter 97420050
673 Alliance and Omega 97392475
674 Jedi Clan 97338400
675 REALLY? 97229150
676 Bearded Clams 97150275
677 D.I.A.S. 97139525
678 God save the Queen 96732075
679 Blue Oyster Bar 96474325
680 TheWolfPack 96230050
681 Waffen-SS 96030400
682 trigger readers 95986775
683 All R Welcomed! 95973725
684 Mn Outlaws 95943875
685 United statâ„®s of America 95816625
686 St Georges Knights 95647600
687 Robotech Defense Force 95565975
688 Bravehearts Of The US 95403675
689 Predator Army 95202675
690 Corpsman Up! 95191450
691 DirtyDozen 95170825
692 Candyland Crime Kings 95001550
693 Pinacolada  Freefighters 94968325
694 Howling Wolf Pack 94741200
695 Acevedo Tribe 94453650
696 Russian Union Specops 94309575
697 RUSH 2 WAR 94138350
698 USA Elites 93635700
699 Irish Wolfhounds 93387725
700 nl holland power 93297875
701 Bayou Blasters 93132425
702 Guild Of Awesomeness 93023625
703 Ar 15 HOGS 92480325
704 Rat Familia 92381875
705 BANBARIANS 92278775
706 Typhoon Troopers 91968525
707 Big Wangs 91538100
708 OTB Warlors 91203625
709 Kool Breeze 91134825
710 The Bone Collector 90555125
711 $Money_Taker$ 90343875
712 The Company 90294325
713 U.S.Navy 90162125
714 Full Force Attack 89444800
715 JackMackAttackII 89319025
716 Killa Inc 88948600
717 The Family Guys 88667025
718 Traptors 88506550
719 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 88156575
720 Red River 88094050
721 Random Acts of Kindness 87912575
722 Elite Fighting Unit 87474575
723 British Security Service 87316800
724 Inglorious Bastards All 87249375
725 Tuga's Team 87184700
726 Blue Angel Alliance 86907475
727 Russian Ally Federation 86712200
728 New World Order Prime 86443475
729 The Real Underdogs 2 86441225
730 Virtucon 85974900
731 Expendables! 85902950
732 Black It Out 85827700
733 Oh Canada 85450075
734 U S A Commondo 85077525
735 Wipe Out Squad 85065050
736 ModernWarCheats.net 85034275
737 Le Regiment Francais 84983075
738 Cobra F1 84950025
739 The_Odd_Ones 84817075
740 MARSHALLS LAW 84736025
741 Rogers Ramjets 84529150
742 AAA Brotherhood 84318325
743 420 troopers 84205125
744 Nightstalk3rs 84067100
745 The Dirty Dozens 83857375
746 Kill The Extremists! 83829975
747 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 83819400
748 Dead Lost Souls  83658800
749 THE ELITE NETWORK 83586575
750 AZ's Best 83261275
751 UnitedWeStand 83196675
752 Winklemans Wingnuts 83114400
753 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 82941900
754 Team Wolverine 82899550
755 Bulldogs#1 82832975
756 Tha Expendables 82707550
757 Bad Company alliance 82677425
758 Special Forces 7th Group 82611150
759 Viking Warriors 82256250
760 forever we fight 82248150
761 world dominatio 82164300
762 The K1LLER`S 82035325
763 MasterGunners 81968075
764 The Demolotionists 81939825
765 TheBadestArmyThereIs 81729450
766 Faction Of Blest 81577825
767 Sreaming Eagles 81560750
768 Brigadier Seaberry 81502225
769 The mega hoard 81289375
770 Redneck Raiders 81166200
771 Task Force 242 81165775
772 The Illuminati Disciples 80926675
773 AGNK 80709575
774 ALO 80611375
775 Slaps Fighters Team 80568700
776 MI6 80104275
 White Red 79931650
778 Dead Monkey Clan 79848150
779 Mad Nuggett 79810450
780 Ins0mAn!AcS 79659475
781 The Best Faction 79555875
782 1 USAF 79552600
783 New Power Faction 79470225
784 Grow Strong 79333900
785 The World Is Not Enough 79254475
786 Enterprise14 79249675
787 Army_Of_One 79167450
788 Outside The Wire 79028650
789 Lee2 79011775
790 Spartan's Never Die 78991475
791 AR10 7.62X51 78984000
792 Tvix 78788700
793 Strike Force Eagle 78779750
794 Dennyworld 78390850
795 BORN 2 KILL 78334425
796 Bar Room Heros 78234300
797 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 78035650
798 Zulu Foxtrot 77996975
799 Piedmont Warriors 77993375
800 Modern Warfare Elite 77889900
801 Warriors Of The World 77781525
802 Flyinscot 77738050
803 Winner1 77632725
804 Cleverlanders 77581675
805 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 77095500
806 SlayerNation 77092200
807 F-BOMBS 76994875
808 Horses And Bayonets 76966450
809 War Perverts 76409125
810 BeatleZman 76360025
811 Addicted 76310050
812 Men Of Mayhem 76307450
813 Black Ops Division  76228750
814 Special Air Service 75966575
815 Deciples Of Doom 75819325
816 A Invader 75812350
817 U.S.M.C. Vets 75706000
818 International Rebel Alliance 75324525
819 ShadowCompany 75286925
820 The Militia 75197425
821 Eagle Squad Brigade 75083150
822 The Rumblers 74931100
823 Russian Spetsnaz 74875825
824 All British Forces 74543150
825 Vegas Rules 74384925
826 AntiObamaWarriors 74377100
827 Heavy Marine Helicopter 74356850
828 Zombie Killing Team 2 74254850
829 After Hours 74226050
830 ATC 74195350
831 World Without Borders 73954050
832 S.A.S. ELITE 73764325
 DK lll/Royal Guards 73610125
834 Donkey Punchers 73314475
835 Cheadle Mad Squad 72990875
836 Stormtroopers Of Death 72927275
837 samoyed11 72918450
838 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 72859825
839 United Faction Fighters 72572550
840 TigerSharks 72440650
841 Campers Elite 72363675
842 America and Great Britain 71892500
843 Tango Mangos Minnions 71890725
844 CAB1 71828825
845 Strategic Air Command 2 71779200
846 US Naval Force for Good 71699425
847 pit bulls 71673000
848 NoDramaPolicy 71596625
849 420 Rebels 71530625
850 Fighting Forces 71343900
851 Frozen Force 71154775
852 Seven Deadly Sins 71010700
853 SPARTAN S117 70633750
854 Conquerors_700 70626750
855 Fountain of Love 70576725
856 Tropic Thunder 70190150
857 Best Of British 70117500
858 Marines 70070725
859 Red Death Squad 70069800
860 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 69934475
 Fork n Chance Knife 69849575
862 USA F***ING RULES 69804450
863 Bacon Lube Addicts 69580150
864 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 69453675
865 Thugzs  69370950
866 BEARS 68873650
867 The x Fighting x Irish 68850850
868 THE WAR MACHINE! 68623900
869 Nickel Plated 9s 68548375
870 Warriors Of Honor 68476300
871 Rival 68205700
872 MFZB 68051225
873 Delta Crew 68028050
874 Octane Domination 67688875
875 Hojslev 67576175
876 Alter Ego 67426900
877 Secret Ops 67369600
878 German Airforce 67348350
879 Allied Nations 67270725
880 Human Growth Hormone 67216925
881 smalls power 67102800
882 Jediknights  67090400
883 Modern War Faction 67018175
884 motorcity madman 66553725
885 USA Domination 66477825
886 F34R 66463225
887 Shangri-La 66405650
888 The Choosen Ones 66390375
889 The Mohair Cluster 66251675
890 Elite Fockers 66212200
891 Outlaw Immortalz 66123175
892 The Old Guard 66034850
893 Malazan Empire 65909200
894 Hamburg 65766675
895 Dirt Driver 65747550
896 Zamperini's Hero's 65679750
897 All stars supream 65566275
898 EZ Co 65333300
899 aaa3 65230325
900 Surfer's Home 65221525
901 The Carpet Bombers 65070225
902 US.Army 64863200
903 Sup-bawbags 64849600
904 Uks Elite 64343100
905 US PATRIOTS 63834800
906 BroBand 63583675
907 AfT3rSh0TzZ 63565475
908 South Red Necks 63395200
909 Colraw 63342325
910 Peanuts Gang 63327475
911 United States of America 63231475
912 Str8 Tk'n 63133525
913 Toolbar 63125225
914 Bad Monkeys 63081500
915 Ottoman 63008950
916 SONIC USA 62736125
917 >>NuclearCarnage<< 62697750
918 Dominate15 62576550
919 Apex Demons 62204150
920 no money required 62197150
921 Down For Life!! 62172175
922 KITTYHAWK IV 62129600
923 The Ultimate Brotherhood 61939225
924 Dutch Marines 61890975
925 The Hamburg Vaders 61863700
926 The Teflon Dons 61828525
927 the extremists SRB 61752350
928 Kill 'Em All 61733150
929 Walk Away 61636100
930 United Kingdom Aliance 61449775
931 Justice will prevail 61364850
932 The Contractors 61303500
933 Leopart 2  61275200
934 Midnite Scorpions 61255300
935 Death Zone 1 61208775
936 Мы сила 61048025
937 68th Armor 60968825
938 The Bearded Clams 60948200
939 Craig 60913850
940 Great British Empire 60798350
941 No Easy Day 60624500
942 420 All Stars 60569550
943 US Elite  60558975
944 Gods Of War 60461825
945 Hardcore FC 60388725
946 Imperial Marine Corps. 60052025
947 USA War Machine 60038300
948 NWH Red Alert Delta 60013650
949 Ghost Legion Killa 59975225
950 British Legionaires  59763700
951 US Power 59736350
952 212 59609850
953 Ghostdogs 59594900
954 United War Clan  59494500
955 Divebombing Parrot 59468000
956 Tw@waffles 59426800
957 Manglicmots 59407650
958 Destructors 59089050
959 W3rBOND 59078650
960 Army Group Center 58994025
961 The house of Graham 58984725
962 Filthy Few Rejects  58813500
963 KTA Family 58707675
964 leo's 58707325
965 Weed 58640025
966 D1E HARD 58497100
967 Sling Shot 58279925
968 The_Drop_Squad 58212625
969 US Aces  58174350
970 D82 Trigger Happy  58106425
971 Got Ammo? 57969675
972 Sky Net 57963175
973 Fight On! 57872550
974 Smith&wesson 57809650
975 Cerberus Hounds of the Pit 57765675
976 USATeam 57746625
977 United World Alliance  57616450
978 Tired Of Walking 57608675
979 USA Warriors 57547550
980 Zacbeeche 57546475
981 Delta World 57094675
982 Forum United Kommandos 56974550
983 Old World Patriots 56878700
984  Go Gators 56826050
985 mandirigmang taga pasay 56791350
986 All American Aces II 56681275
987 Where Eagle's Dare 56274200
988 International Hit Squad 56227375
989 Crazy Dutch 56185950
990 Hogs of Destruction 56069050
991 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 56023400
992 Team USA 12 56023275
 Silent & Deadly Swift 55790100
994 Dakota Boys 55756350
995 Zombie Apocalypse Now 55675100
996 Swif-N-Deadly 55669850
997 The Guardians 55550275
998 Deep Earth Underground 55497625