Follow

Frontline: Canal Zone

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 11884699844
2 SUP-n-Pepa 6542767737
3 WARRIOR SEALS 4885049694
4 The Original Gunners 4744948276
5 The Abusement IPark 4143115517
6 VFF LEGENDS 3983002009
7 -Kill Yo Self- 3821982761
8 Sealteam-6 3814616592
9 SLO Assault Forces 3347653165
10 Starting Over 3319555868
11  Goodfellas  3294647504
12 Texas Killing Machine 3155126031
13 ---Guess Who--- 3081210089
14 Let God Sort Them Out 2982796160
15 The Darkness 2820550255
16 Alpha NPI Legacy 2773333669
17 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 2731357423
18 US Alpha Team 2702720577
19 The Killa Guerilla Crew 2684570403
20 Only The Illuminati 2658530066
21 Muppet Mafia 2571612828
22 Bawbags 2460519107
23 -Black Ops X- 2417640167
24 xRBDx 2350633727
25 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 2305401861
26 The Navy Seal's Reapers 2212716374
27 Zass 2190921459
28 SuperFaction 1 2158142425
29 Revolutionary Misfits 2066718725
30 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 2039968643
31 One Shot One Kill - Elites 2037132628
32 war warblers  1994956139
33 El Diablo 1990212579
34 TaskForce Two 1989201938
35 iDelph 1978515788
36 Team Delta Force 1959227662
37 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 1952595031
38 استسلام 1916840244
39 Real Texas Rangers 1908615372
40 Strength & Honor 1902500870
41 An Army Of One 1840214716
42 Strength In Numbers 1806222480
43 UK ROYALS 1801139785
44 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 1793375894
45 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 1762528441
46 NWH Red Alert Alpha 1736178867
47 How About Those Apples? 1719099659
48 Late Nite Killas 1714055028
49 American Imperial Army 1710140659
50 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 1699577177
51 Bombs B Droppin 1699296562
52 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 1694051200
53 The Black Sheep Squadron 1672705852
54 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 1667767128
55 Brotherhood Warriors 1626580357
56 VFF Elite Rangers 1617403927
57 Nordic Gods Marching 1596072250
58 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 1593430200
59 Three Kingdoms 1583073715
60 THE PIRATES (TM) 1576213902
61 Celestial Soldiers 1571388792
62 Vapor Kings 1554608322
63 Hard Hatters 1552371240
64 McGurt BAF 1525677808
65 Seal Knights 6 1523615078
66 The Real McCoys 1519144928
67 SOC Elite 1508040139
68 CAG Reboot 1505048775
69 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 1501231846
70 Banditz 1488808885
71 Milk And Cookies 1487148494
72 West Coast Mobsters 1481049534
73 Retired Combat Experts 1478992220
74 VFF Tramps 1475334246
75 Warlord 2012 1461037314
76 420 1458226676
77 Middle Earth 1451787109
78 Texicans 1434831324
79 X-Fighters 1427461604
80 ShaggyMoney Domination 1417033922
81 وقتل بالرصاص 1411175618
82 old sloshed pigs 1411111495
83 Lost Souls 1406225003
84 SUP Subs 1399658865
85 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 1399526373
86 Delta Force Troops 1395773067
87 Anti Terrorist Platoon 1392284326
88 Team UK 1387550890
89 Awesome Beavers 1369319846
90 SAS x Elite x Squad 1361094882
91 For The Gipper 1360221568
92 Space Monkeys United 1347327758
93 Air Force Special Ops 1333030806
94 Sleepless Bandits 1330636117
95 IN TENTS CAMPING 1326892182
96 Elysium 1324163428
97 Special Operations Brigade 1321097047
98 The Dutch Republic 1320172518
99 Assassins of VFF 1315961964
100 BLACK BERET REBELS 1312892051
101 United  States  Of  America 1305974302
102 Alien Invasion Force 1304901520
103 F.S.U. 1298026311
104 DominateItAll 1279007032
105 Generaals 1265265515
106 US Army 1262789898
107 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 1259821771
108 High Aces 1258938560
109 Boyz In The Hood 1247974375
110 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 1245931235
111 Bilko's Warriors 1239277264
112 The Elite Outcasts 1238541894
113 VFF Rebels 1230458537
114 xDesignated Drinkers 1221456669
115 1SG 1215875594
116 BLACK OPS #1 1202638979
117 Instructor Corps 1202393510
118 Top Gunnerz 1182261991
119 Skull & Bones 1179270023
120 U.S. Army Bullies 1174614543
121 Modern Zombie Killers 1169500694
122 Thieves of Kent 1166888059
123 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 1163510383
124 Explosive Ops 1154718551
125 The Unit 1149105894
126 Built To Hurt 1148296564
127 The x Justice x League 1132454959
128 Black Ops 1126407823
129 MILITARY ONE 1111580040
130 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 1101929541
131 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 1077479537
132 MADE TO RAID 1075289572
133 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 1072674853
134 zxc 1070756581
135 Badass Incorporated 1070291748
136 Elite New Gunners  1060155612
137 Click x Click x Boom 1059167055
138 Have You Seen My Baseball 1042705168
139 Twist Of Fate 1040446578
140 Band Of The Red Hand 1040319173
141 Deutsches Team 1040202913
142 Slaughterhouse Vikings 1039919469
143 McGurt Spec Ops 1034384549
144 Awesome Empire 1024043392
145 Sappers Lead The Way 1019459166
146 Skull And Bones 1016282593
147 World Defense System 1006061658
148 The Dutch Fighters 1004537873
149 Elite Spartans 4 Life 1003663041
150 Last Resort Players 997778689
151 Seal Tm 6 982247372
152 x Dead x Patriots x 976792189
153 The Core. 974581451
154 Rising Dawn 967809325
155 101 Airborn Division 959217730
156 CERTIFIED TO KILL 944800948
157 pit bulls 944148401
158 Ball So Hard University 941979948
159 Lee Elite 941000551
160 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 933457222
161 Global Strike Force 931931556
162 Token 928846598
163 Killers 4 Hire 918811611
164 Russian Empire 2 916000324
165 Maverick 913416010
166 Bond of Blood 913394172
167 The Real MOFFO's 911211083
168 Mayhem Training Academy 910384524
169 ill Mannered Players 903166169
170 Immortal Gladiators 902867443
171 Allie Forces Elite 893140871
172 TEAM HAWK 891066716
173 Alphabet Killers 890112514
174 Dark Force 887698376
175 The Real Underdogs 880843169
176 Excellence 880326381
177 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 878447688
178 Original Navy SEALs 877752990
179 VFF ( WDT ) 875772311
180 Hong Kong Killers Elite 868540448
181 Elite Active Killers 863060971
182 The New Development 861941104
183 SPARTACUS 846025650
184 Silent Death Squad 845241202
185 Taco Burrito 838498479
186 Knights Of Camelot! 835330211
187 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 828572644
188 World Takeover 825588701
189 The Cotton Club 822744589
190 Volley War 818759629
191 Mortsy Dude 813106722
192 Jun horde 812806139
193 5th Panzer Div 809732736
194 第十山地師烏鴉 808579830
195 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 808577139
196 SpecOps 799821205
197 The World Is Ours 794870615
198 USA War Machine 788904670
199 World Conquerors 788232205
200 Conservative Republican 785309239
201 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 784712248
202 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 773852477
203 Bandit Assassins 771397499
204 Ghost Soldiers Elite 770003687
205 Northern Lights Aces 765863176
206 Halo Pirates 764535851
207 The Designated Drinkers 762011845
208 Animals Unchained 761614885
209 Call Of Duty Ops 2 760105672
210 RED2RUM 757551386
211 The Alliance of Destiny 756781591
212 Black Beret Rebels 2 756713409
213 Kill Em All 746081209
214 Super United Ponies  745118978
215 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 741015008
216 Zeke's 737258861
217 Nineteen Sixty Six 732570831
218 World Alliance Revolution 732050907
219 Big Hairy Baws 729164966
220 NWH Red Alert Bravo 728955448
221 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 724797088
222 The Coalition Elite 723925784
223 The Penatrators 719780077
224 Super Big Boys 715562410
225 United States Of America 713924940
226 FOXES UNITED 713242830
227 Cowboys and Indians 710545697
228 Sinners United 706566627
229 Donkey Punchers 701320476
230 BBM Special United 701082628
231 Destroyers 699200008
232 Respect All Fear None 697006567
233 Celestial Army Soldiers 696529328
234 bonecollector696 695622950
235 Da Real Army 694112133
236 Zombie Killing Team 681830472
237 Bachingkus 680609353
238 Me  Against The World 678296815
239 Death To Pirates 675985590
240 Bravehearts of Scotland 671332170
241 The x Fighting x Irish 669382202
242 Big Fat Posse 669333819
243 Officer Training School 666533062
244 To The Batmobile 665887454
245 Elite Marines USA 660302662
246 VFF LEGENDS 2 654168438
247 85superbowl Shuffle  651259622
248 Take the Pain 651142162
249 Unknow Faction 649494953
250 CORNUTOS 648990700
251 Dutch Raiders Rule 647701976
252 XIII NRV 646934304
253 No Quarter! 643194883
254 Kings Of England 641479945
255 @Vikings For Life@ 639378396
256 The Green Brigade 638908987
257 La Marea Roja 632889310
258 Sweep The Leg 626572406
259 Secret Squirrel7 618092401
260 GHS Tigers 617650767
261 Special Elite Soldiers III 616370882
262 Global Force For Good 615334259
263 Go Pokes! 601777421
264 Load And Go 601224575
265 The K1llers 594106106
266 Str8Fox 592236599
267 United Forces Official 587327741
268 101st Airborne Division 1 579568504
269 The 300 Club 577913332
270 Black Ops Division  573370150
271 The Department of War 571639914
272 Boss Crews NL 569680610
273 21st Panzer 569635308
274 The Weak Become Strong 568234678
275 Abby-Normal 564583803
276 SKYNETCOMMAND 563448277
277 Galaxy Elite 556517008
278 PROPHETS of DOOM 553650557
279 Americans United 550249279
280 Ace of skulls 548160815
281 The Destroyers 543548365
282 The glOry hOle 543216799
283 101st Screaming Eagles 542034281
284 Bad Company alliance 538429395
285 VFF Alpha 538011739
286 Born Hawaii 535526599
287 League of Vengence 531861623
288 Uktrooper 531342659
289 Santa's Little Helpers 523173992
290 Ministry of Chaos   522417777
291 The Buckwheat Connection 519993496
292 Soldier Girls 518597018
293 The G Spot  514452325
294 Dark soul zombies 512808357
295 Massive Golden Balls 508387976
296 SOC Alpha 507435863
297 Ace Hold 505269616
298 John5150 503104244
299 Old Skool Pigs 2 501009183
300 Southern Sharpshooters 500285682
301 Special Forces 7th Group 499783341
302 Death-To-All 498946022
303 Heros Of The Chaos 495364718
304 The Atlantic Connection 493989440
305 SOC Alpha Fox 493036830
306 Soldiers Against Evil 491300303
307 The Untouchable Forces 489142888
308 40k Plus Attack 488219701
309 Army of Darkness 488072661
310 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 483547539
311 skillzone 479685345
312 Hawaii 5-0 477615007
313 Delta Team Wolf 476129594
314 Seal Team Six 475235880
315 The Badger Club 473270957
316 ***WOLF PACK*** 471493607
317 Fight Club! 470785565
318 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 463254674
319 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 462645388
320 P.O.T 459874870
321 Atlantic Attack Armarda 459556566
322 حوف فتق سفقحول 454392288
323 Gungun 451202033
324 Lady MaMa 450130201
325 Flyinscot 449880983
326 War Of The Worlds 442553687
327 North American Forces 441690127
328 Special Operation Brigade 441145482
329 THE DIRTY DOZEN 440461245
330 Have Some Fun 439668709
331 PutUpOrShutUp 435424014
332 The Fightin' Falcons 433203627
333 Damage Inc. 432473765
334 ED 1 428353054
335 Modern War Killers 418109100
336 The Hyenas Den Elite 417987178
337 The x Brew x Crew 417475103
338 Rec401 416507208
339 Lamers 414452632
340 Combined Arms Group 408896702
341 Task Force One 402956897
342 lost battalion 400748244
343 75th Regiment 398387223
344 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 396625633
345 Rocket 396530128
346 Boomtown Rats 396058851
347 SealTeam7 395405583
348 Invasion Force 1 391770430
349 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 389255948
350 Big Bird Blue 386880008
351 Metal Apocalypse 386588228
352 PL-GROM 383763327
353 Misfits of Honor Elites 383182228
354 Ron 382911399
355 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 380025739
356 AfT3rSh0TzZ 379296579
357 The Chosen 378715935
358 BTL 378522177
359 VFF LIMA  378314980
360 SEAL TEAM TWO 377476691
361 Red Alert Charlie 376943578
362 Jedi Warriors 372415938
363 Captain Op 371392319
364 XTREME 371131932
365 Heavy Marine Helicopter 369954048
366 Shaggymoney academy 369455817
367 United States Of America 367043816
368 McGurt 366020680
369 The United Nomads 364482876
370 wolf fang legion 362084682
371 delta force 227 360590339
372 Dark Missions Accomplished 360239546
373 snake in my boot 358633542
 Damne Few Navy Seals 358585971
375 Team G B 357716840
376 Commands And Conquers 356469268
377 ImpeachObama 354437364
378 The Real Kings 347490047
379 NO FREELOADERS 347260599
380 Brigadier Seaberry 346493392
381 mercenaries Iost together 345979656
382 Universal $oldierz  344784397
383 Killit-N-Grillit 342487705
384 Rider Fighter Dominator 340797536
385 Its Just A Game 340351091
386 Rebel Squadron 338505418
387 ATC 335501430
388 Super United Trannies 333882180
389 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 327698499
390 Matthieu 326233875
391 Pipelayer's 325508111
392 Modern War Domination 324615387
393 BetleBailey 322638696
394 Random Blue Dots 321999587
395 Campers Elite 320965373
396 American Patriots 320680271
397 American Justice League 317942844
398 Officers Special Ops 314160826
399 TheBadestArmyThereIs 312939416
400 Ship Of Fools 310961411
401 US Navy Chiefs 310307365
402 God save the Queen 310007171
403 War Winner 306400872
404 Candy Floss Killers 306255593
405 3rd ACR 304006612
406 Deciples Of Doom 303741035
407 Jura 300491846
 Fork n Chance Knife 298061536
409 Girls Power Group 295998516
410 AR10 7.62X51 291980163
411 The British 291925508
412 The Imperial Alliance 290677452
413 Sindicate 289225516
414 Going Green 287394448
415 G-force 286722035
416 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 285730071
417 SKOK 285501895
418 Skulls 283391673
419 Marks Mighty Mem 283220509
420 World Alliance  279977223
421 Russian Spetsnaz 278531472
422 Urgent Fury 277551547
423 Valera 274341221
424 Army_Of_One 272225077
425 Decepticon Seekers 271691704
426 Rebels Camp 270718934
427 World War III Domination 268819597
428 Modern War All Stars 267021488
429 Maxis 266878908
430 GRAN MAESTRO 266470340
431 Death Dealer Clan 264832511
432 TotalDarkness 263759660
433 German Armed Forces 261616567
434 Dbalz34 260843564
435 Spartacus Dominator 260408821
436 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 259819081
437 Born to be Heroes 258884372
438 US Naval Force for Good 258822436
439 Tag&Bag 257170943
440 Ofu 256540090
441 Winner1 255026875
442 The Enforcer 254435748
443 Black Ops Faction 253868787
444 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 251624090
445 Random Black Dots 251563369
446 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 250016901
447 Englands War Machine 249251482
448 Fighting Mad 248674561
449 The Bone Collector 248296941
450 50cal rides 248172656
451 Synergy Swarm Troops 246950039
452 Octane 246752751
453 OMNICIDE 245516768
454 DeltaSWAT 244550722
455 Marine Corps Special Ops 241947298
456 Zulu Team 6 240301396
457 Unite To Fight 239458695
458 Berlin Soldier 239409870
459 Mini Wolf Brigade 239370840
460 DeathB4Dishonor 238620058
461 Alpha@command 237541171
462 no money required 233697978
463 The Expendibles 232833364
464 Full Metal Jackets 231573875
465 Red River 230927877
466 Killer Faction 230539084
467 Jedi Clan 230516820
468 French Connection 229916845
469 *CLASSIFIED* 226031832
470 Forums Finest Fighters 225107038
471 RUSH 2 WAR 224462695
472 USMC DOGS OF WAR 223052254
473 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 222812505
474 Harvs Hammers 222658147
475 Faction finders 222288995
476 Australian Warriors 221575706
477 Strike Force 219570325
478 Ubeenbuttslamed 218825301
479 United Armed Forces 217002114
480 U.S. Junior Bullies 216153365
481 BuckNutz 215346871
482 Mr.Lee 215113160
483 Dogs Of War 214881329
484 Black Recon One 214650101
485 Seals Team Six 213914480
486 Bulldogs#1 212458638
487 American Patriot 211528188
488 United Fighter Revolution 211199687
489 Hidden & Dangerous 210847713
490 The Mercenaries 210623681
491 G0DS 0F WAR 210228282
492 Alien Invasion Alliance 209794311
493 KushKillas 209763426
494 The Best Faction 209418380
495 US Federation 207672765
496 Cashed Up Warriors 202738966
497 Marine Op 201540733
498  MOJO 201351233
499 BEARS 201235840
500 RecruitBusters 201151069
501 Russian Union Specops 200836186
502 DeltaForce 200816731
503 ThunderCats 200674436
504 InterNationalKillers 200623198
505 Jaded Confederation 200203790
506 The Italian Mob 198688218
507 Operation PokeAho 196465635
508 Truly King 194644875
509 A l E X 192277822
510 nl holland power 191276885
511 Tactical Recon Unit 191112754
512 420 Rebels 189757736
513 Demolition_Force 189145002
514 Alpha Company 188662598
515 NWH Red Alert Charlie 188096480
516 SAS ELITE 187836929
517 Blue American Dawn 187553890
518 Air Force Retired 186858132
519 BATTLE GODZ 185858709
520 Takn M Down 185625643
521 Caffeine 184836826
522 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 184173306
523 North Atlantic Treaty Org 183125237
524 Skyfall 182327760
525 JK Warriors elite 181399843
526 Swedish House Maffia 179375414
527 AmericanWarriors 179236182
528 Aussie! 178962425
529 The Carpet Bombers 178657206
530 Cobra F1 178285059
531 Lee2 177460875
532 United statâ„®s of America 176482454
533 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 175443521
534 OldBear 173338900
535 Мы сила 173274947
536 War Perverts 173144526
537 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 172882127
538 Freedom! 172772595
539 Black Ops X 172338959
540 murder.death.kill 171908083
541 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 171906101
542 ST6 Veterans Retired 171437080
543 Bar Room Heros 170200198
544 South Red Necks 169663075
545 German Airforce 165841442
546 >>NuclearCarnage<< 164497097
547 GraySwamp 163957965
548 WAR ANGELS 163925199
549 NY 1St Mountin 163369647
550 True Gumps 162709524
551 Alpha Squad Elite 162232865
552 Typhoon Troopers 162106788
553 Armageddon Warriors 162105284
554 SAS 160243645
555 WOLVERINES UNIT 159904356
556 Warrior Teutonic Faction 159591429
557 The Infidel Killers 158608508
558 Qdoba 157153625
559 Blackout Elite Alliance 157124338
560 Santa Alleanza 156563274
561 World Liberation Army 156121711
562 Dead Monkey Clan 155993489
563 Zombie Hunters United 155917808
564 Mn Outlaws 154075120
565 Marine Death Regiment 153600493
566 we are one. 153314287
567 Wow 153131445
568 METAL 152404493
569 Tiger Bulls 149282614
570 Piedmont Warriors 149000685
571 Respect And Honor 148549451
572 TRUE KYS 148499974
573 Burrrr Its Cold 147316486
574 Bananas 146769254
575 Elite Leftist Corps 146026559
576 Inglorious Bastards All 144899332
577 KILLER Q-BEEZ 144816899
578 F-BOMBS 144245914
579 WRECking CREW 143851191
580 Pendragon Knights 143818214
581 House of Harley 143746971
582 D.I.A.S. 142351613
583 US Delta Assualt Force 142098421
584 United We Stand 141388308
585 Global War Elite 140905967
586 AZ's Best 140891740
587 Heaven's War 140133576
588 Hamburg 140019736
589 Men Without Glory 138378667
590 Sas Team 138308667
591 Black Ops # 2 137940773
592 motorcity madman 137828210
593 Dennyworld 136524253
594 St George 136521299
595 SEALS Rule 136494033
596 Jägerbombs 136350938
597 Kill 'Em All 135353802
598 Tds/Dow 134774548
599 Samurai's Sword 133489342
600 The_Odd_Ones 132470511
601 Slaps Fighters Team 132337666
602 Act Of Valor 132283010
603 Tired Of Walking 131672092
604 Joint Task Force Razor 131184480
605 Panzer Grupen 131007424
606 Deathknights 129853984
607 MMM Revolution 129690112
608 Toker Jokers 128133002
609 Operation Black Ops 127566344
610 Le Regiment Francais 126463668
611 U.S.M.C. Vets 125896595
612 Elite Fockers 125664148
613 Mercenary United 2 124854877
614 Candyland Crime Kings 124170529
615 Hogs of Destruction 124147908
616 USAF AMMO 123596305
617 Cleveland UNMC 122530122
618 Order of British Empire 122035269
619 Rat Familia 121918385
620 Rum Runners 121311441
621 Werewolves and Warlocks 119657599
622 Bravo Elite 119563010
623 Bacon strips 118398719
624 MW CARTEL 117992499
625 USA Born & Raised 117937342
626 Modern War Heros 117815803
627 Wipe Out Squad 117508979
628 British Security Service 115265278
629 The Zombie Horde 115249308
630 Bending The Rules  115035240
631 The Empire 114485981
632 Shadow Syndicate 114371396
633 Irish Wolfhounds 114338768
634 The Danish Brigade 113851690
635 Palringo Faction 113552857
636 Ready Aim Fire 113475521
637 Black Ops 2014s 112923038
638 JackMackAttackII 112632532
639 The Dutch Buccaneers 112302237
640 Seven Deadly Sins 112149541
641 Universal Alliance 111947295
642 Grimey's Special Ops 111887527
643 The Cotton Club 2 110660610
644 Oh Canada 110051073
645 Werth172 110049237
646 St Georges Knights 109936991
647 5150 109391437
648 Arya Mehr 108617728
649 The Perpetuates 108235543
650 The Stonewall Brigade 107829703
651 The Real Underdogs 2 107715835
652 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 107442894
653 The Real RED Hand 107382903
654 Traptors 107283735
655 forever we fight 107129167
656 The_Drop_Squad 106775468
657 ILLUMINATI 106374326
658 UD RaiDerS 105670875
659 Marines 105625113
660 ShadowCompany 103831305
661 KTA Family 101187188
662 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 101084776
663 Sreaming Eagles 100597892
664 The Devilis Work 100552350
665 BORN 2 KILL 100490015
666 Big Hawk Lickers 100439340
667 The United World Forces  100366751
668 Brits Rule 99536459
669 America and Great Britain 98719410
670 Team America World Police 98671527
671 The Choosen Ones 98380425
672 Bunny Buccaneers 97526360
673 Gort 97200508
674 USA F***ING RULES 96890316
675 Wife Took My MONEY 96454104
676 ALWAYS A MARINE 96128130
677 The Bulls Balls 95910563
678 Silver Badge Boys 95893823
679 Dark Horse Rises 6 95379866
680 German War Faction 95142580
681 Easy Living 95087510
682 Black Op 95037448
683 sniper fire 93705889
684 Rebels 93239946
685 New Era Warriors 93220132
686 Viking Warriors 92048615
687 212 91935013
688 Chuck Norris Alliance 91434703
689 AS1 91400072
690 Colraw 90848281
691 Beast In A Cage 90553682
692 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 90394788
693 Frozen Force 90294381
694 F The law 89854283
695 Armed Forces Vets 89831365
696 smalls power 89635385
 Inc. War 88765099
698 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 88629495
699 USA # 1 88464573
700 Dead Lost Souls  87820182
701 NoDramaPolicy 87707831
702 PMKY4LIFE 87042149
703 The Striped Horses  86721703
704 The Guardians 85716179
705 F34R 85511774
706 Active Players 85453193
707 MasterGunners 84618797
708 DANGER CLOSE 84352115
709 Metalheads 84278288
710 Nelson's Victory 84260042
711 Hard Rock Cafe 84004303
712 Eazy Duz It 83962082
713 Valiant Mercenary Marines 83858579
714 A2M 83674241
715 Sup-bawbags 83623475
716 1 USAF 83128511
717 Red Death Squad 82547903
718  Carrier Air Group 8 82218000
719 Living Greymatter 81846025
720 Slapping Insurgents 81283640
721 Military Movement Org. 80151984
722 Hardcore Country Folk 79990231
723 Great British Empire 79865953
724 Fight On! 79307085
725 Strategic Air Command 79106930
726 Die Wall Bangers 79048476
727 DirtyDozen 78941760
728 Redneck Raiders 78918693
729 Family Means Everthing 1 78167966
730 WORLD CHINESE DOMINATION 76436604
731 SANCTUM OF SIN  76290144
732 Tulu Special Faction 76283170
733 YankeeOne 76138200
734 KEG70 76033701
735 Predator Army 75251898
736 British Empire Army 74925793
737 Revoltt 74910179
738 World Domination Łeague 74193947
739 My Big Fat Posse 73968337
740 United Warriors of Virtue 73863562
741 Howling Wolf Pack 73151342
742 The Hideout Faction 72833709
743 TigerSharks 72594982
744 The Bearded Clams 72424090
745 headhunterz 72393465
746 420 troopers 72333957
747 Double Trouble001 72317089
748 We Are Regulators 72312659
749 Confederates 71923506
750 Faction Of Blest 71728254
751 World Without Borders 71472834
752 Cnl Sanders Team 71426460
753 Area 51 71347974
754 AUSSIE PRIDE 71338111
755 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 70508145
756 U.S.Navy 70458013
757 Screaming Eagle 70436510
758 international gang of misfits 70307703
759 Hackensackheroes 69963620
760 Killingmachine 69917388
761 US PATRIOTS 69333795
762 US Special Operations 69328206
763 United Faction Fighters 68479983
764 Tango Mangos Minnions 68052670
765 AGNK 68003778
766 Full Force 67635206
767 Robotech Defense Force 67613297
768 EZ Co 67400531
769 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 67258095
770 United Kingdom Division 67045338
771 Zacbeeche 66799884
772 United States of America 66772014
773 Killa Inc 65787518
774 Tha Expendables 64602506
775 Selfish Loyal B@STARDS 64563573
776 M-Cap 64111984
777 US Power 63943912
778 Task Force 242 63907125
779 Russian Assault 63707243
780 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 63517319
781 Sling Shot 63419449
782 Army Group Center 63324570
783 New Power Faction 63132477
784 world dominatio 63083711
785 Zamperini's Hero's 63059026
786 Good Guys 62586504
787 Black It Out 62113758
788 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 61907252
789 Pinacolada  Freefighters 61763526
790 italia1234 61632283
791 THE ELITE NETWORK 61594711
792 Elite Diamond Warriors 61517097
793 American History X 61212310
794 Poovey Farms Racing 61084060
795 All stars supream 60821159
796 Attack 60682057
797 TheWolfPack 60463147
798 United States of Texico 60243427
799 Blackwater 59922312
800 Order Of The Exiled Power 59901973
801 FCW 59625826
802 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 59301249
803 Bandits For Freedom 59275787
804 Badass Honey Badgers 58878189
805 Beaver Liquors 58775507
806 believe7 58203390
807 The British Armed Forces 58008484
808 Teddy2pops 57867876
809 Teutonia's Fury 57741280
810 Manic Manatees 57660424
811 Low Profile 57502628
812 Special Boat Service Corp 56769904
813 Modern Warfare Elite 56236331
814 NYC Freebirds 56091477
815 A J Mustangs 56031128
816 British Special Forces 55957439
817 Horses And Bayonets 55851293
818 Dutch Marines 55613424
819 Amber 55271128
820 New World Order Prime 55232485
821 Thugzs  55126312
822 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 55101258
823 Warriors Of Honor 55098441
824 Outside The Wire 54800812
825 Sveriges Lejon 54660989
826 Stealth Assassins 54322401
827 New World 6 Order 54273577
828 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 54182682
829 Killer Rabbits 54134004
830 Secret Ops 54074182
831 ...a... 54037574
832 Men Of Mayhem 54005127
833 ~*War Dogs*~ 53904238
834 Red Sector A 53520583
835 SlayerNation 53466322
836 PANDORA 68 53341247
837 Storm Troopers Of Death 53341220
838 Black Operations 53309807
839 FREAKS 53192150
840 Team Black Sheep 53160540
841 Zombie Monkeys 52716992
842 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 52643706
843 Apex Demons 52586026
844 SONIC USA 52502867
845 GunzzHott 52391159
846 the tipsy piglets 52365401
847 The Scissor Clan 52179337
848 El Diablo II 52117596
  South Georgia Whoop A##! 52095457
850 The Billionaire Club 52072271
851 Tactical Command Unit 51710513
852 THE WAR MACHINE! 51073822
853 Ottoman 50890516
854 Navy Team 7 50852970
855 Elite Fighting Unit 50795927
856 The Family Guys 50778621
857 Taken Care Of Business 50775957
858 General Nuisances 50681076
859 Peace Or War 50679832
860 Death Factory 50622867
861 Pipe Hitters Union 50574507
862 West Side Bombers 50550556
863  maverick 50503539
864 the FORT 49999828
865 Assassin Rebel Raiders 49539441
866 Relentless Till The End 49348667
867 Zombie Apocalypse 49130822
868 The Liberty Militia 48722090
869 Hunt 1 48601913
870 Squirrel Team Six 48598965
871 Killer Prestige 48340501
872 3k Mac 48195075
873 Oasis Of Death 47911850
874 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 47837347
875 Black Orchid 47496387
876 Big Wangs 47436890
877 British Only 47071893
878 Where Eagle's Dare 46440767
879 Str8 Tk'n 46420771
880 Balls Deep 46120932
881 The Faction Nation 46115026
882 WarHammer 46056339
883 Death Valley Zombies 46036024
884 DEATH SWAT 46033370
885 Strike Force Eagle 45824799
886 Babylon 5 45813662
887 Navy SEALs BUD/S 45671203
888 D'z Nutz 45502609
889 Empire Of Khan 45375715
890 $T3ALTH X 45352458
891 Ar 15 HOGS 45021581
892 A Invader 44879510
893 Bayou Blasters 44732795
894 Crazy Turks 44670504
895 Teebag 4U 44450786
896 Best Of The Best #1 44440395
897 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 44351814
898 SEALS TEAM FTM 44039007
899 USA Elites 44011834
900 No Prisoners 43910985
901 Special Operations Forces 43617103
902 Down For Life!! 43599005
903 Hard To Hit 43520269
904 Bluemoon Platoon 43471612
905 Blood For Oil 43079964
906 The Lonely Soldiers 42751249
907 HARVEY SPECTER LAW 42732988
908 The Break Aways 42661772
909 The Original Misfits 42639788
910 Dread Legion 42613535
911 SUPER UNITED WARRIORS 42172224
912 All British Forces 42048101
913 DELTAS FINEST 41737161
914 STORM RAIDERS Aust 41726574
915 House Of Thrones 41557092
916 D1E HARD 41324485
917 Horsemen Of Doom 41007163
918 belichick your self 40923075
919 We Got Your Six 40854114
920 aaa3 40708219
921 UK ALLIANCE 40635760
922 zz land 40574798
923 Royk 40467022
924 PEACEKEEPER 40188218
925 Henchmen's True Calling 40117859
926 Dragon's 40073067
927 Second Coming 40039311
928 The Demolotionists 39874531
929 Winklemans Wingnuts 39807815
 White Red 39791433
931 Modern War Faction 39703245
932 Cardinal Nation 39591545
933 Peanuts Gang 39468327
934 Allied Nations 39211263
935 Statler and Waldorf 38937273
936 Vi Taler Dansk 38796374
937 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 38711248
938 Shadow Elite Team 38675547
939 Ghostdogs 38572615
940 Warriorz 38530326
941 Healers & Killers 38522066
942 New California Republic 38332575
943 Super Faction II 38192526
944 Fox Hound 38118917
945 the extremists SRB 38099452
946 Machination16 37738446
947 Ballssobig 37634571
948 Target1 37568008
949 Modern Knights 37529366
950 Pat's Shakin' Device 37454868
951 Alpha Golf Echo 37411922
952 Dutch Warriors 37187841
953 Leopart 2  37001759
954 Zombies and Princesses  36983091
955 Fight on!!! 2.0 36970831
956 Cornfield Army 36607563
957 Enterprise14 36497705
958 SMH BOYZ 36351269
959 S.A.S. ELITE 36160758
960 Forum United Kommandos 36028434
961 Gumbys Army 35926510
962 Usual Suspects 35884319
963 The Golden Hornets 35862137
964 Deadly Samurai 35795457
965 Faction killers United 2 35120142
966 Vapor Kings Legacy 35079570
967 Midnite Scorpions 35073043
968 Blue Angel Alliance 34970295
969 Special Air Service 34899827
970 Southern US Allies 34895080
971 Skydivers Misfits 34849666
972 British Legionaires  34824385
973 Killers In Exile 34646770
974 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 34601353
975 Aussie Patriots 34590538
976 937 34407076
977 Ordinary Heroes ! 34367641
978 Q Spot 34231162
979 The China Warriors 34220404
980 WorldDomination 34189442
981 band of brothers 2 34141536
982 Show Me The Money 34001989
983 General Daniel 33840864
984 Pirates Of War 33586396
985 Strike Force Red 33169367
986 AAA Brotherhood 33069751
987 The Corps USMC 33068887
988 Kiss Our Swingers 33026619
989 WILD LIFE 32923164
990 The Old Roman 32785587
991 And Justice For All 32562396
992 Game Facers 32425665
993 Slackers Only 32227259
994 Origin Originally unknown 32205602
995 The Abusement Park 1 32121771
996 Hawkeye23 31886850
997 'Merica! 31630194
998 Death Zone 1 31552852