Follow

Frontline: Carpathians

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 19064149965
2 SUP-n-Pepa 16517674361
3 WARRIOR SEALS 8813026794
4 The Original Gunners 7209365088
5 VFF LEGENDS 6952253032
6  Goodfellas  6917864920
7 Rise of the Monkeys 5786076393
8 Texas Killing Machine 5742038233
9 SLO Assault Forces 5609856357
10 Alpha NPI Legacy 5476032795
11 Let God Sort Them Out 5251584987
12 Sealteam-6 5074804296
13 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 5068940726
14 The Abusement IPark 5037281322
15 The Darkness 5017773349
16 The Killa Guerilla Crew 4826665830
17 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 4677399864
18 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 4627949438
19 iDelph 4527104972
20 THE PIRATES (TM) 4305805884
21 Starting Over 4238690931
22 One Shot One Kill - Elites 4192672812
23 US Alpha Team 4053560578
24 ---Guess Who--- 4028476475
25 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 3972848529
26 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 3721735862
27 Only The Illuminati 3699318560
28 war warblers  3637354460
29 How About Those Apples? 3447515202
30 TaskForce Two 3349469781
31 An Army Of One 3283347538
32 Original Navy SEALs 3196518331
33 Bawbags 3177541497
34 El Diablo 3114190319
35 Seal Knights 6 3111421535
36 Zass 3091163945
37 xRBDx 2968421272
38 Real Texas Rangers 2942772340
39 NWH Red Alert Alpha 2932522767
40 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 2851593558
41 Texicans 2769335213
42 استسلام 2745721337
43 Strength & Honor 2687453230
44 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 2665238171
45 -Black Ops X- 2653418169
46 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 2647928963
47 The Black Sheep Squadron 2646029331
48 CAG Reboot 2632589108
49 Band Of The Red Hand 2623819399
50 Brotherhood Warriors 2621785658
51 McGurt BAF 2617330961
52 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 2610109218
53 West Coast Mobsters 2590393494
54 Three Kingdoms 2554985658
55 وقتل بالرصاص 2537696121
56 DominateItAll 2492372010
57 Revolutionary Misfits 2490161688
58 Hard Hatters 2483889951
59 The Navy Seal's Reapers 2449444917
60 Muppet Mafia 2440616754
61 ShaggyMoney Domination 2416650526
62 The Real McCoys 2409494034
63 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 2399983439
64 UK ROYALS 2368977250
65 Strength In Numbers 2321831415
66 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 2320397397
67 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 2310509297
68 Skull & Bones 2277412876
69 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 2255845596
70 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 2254914779
71 US Army 2210924320
72 Alien Invasion Force 2210541291
73 The Unit 2188722872
74 The Elite Outcasts 2184435804
75 Bombs B Droppin 2167354508
76 BLACK OPS #1 2163524054
77 Team UK 2148124770
78 Nordic Gods Marching 2126988579
79 For The Gipper 2121662697
80 VFF Tramps 2119304626
81 Delta Force Troops 2118448520
82 Team Delta Force 2113802038
83 Sleepless Bandits 2075241912
84 Lost Souls 2060828518
85 IN TENTS CAMPING 2059114175
86 The 300 Club 2051740245
87 SUP Subs 2046974040
88 X-Fighters 2033689978
89 American Imperial Army 2030346350
90 FOXES UNITED 2026650727
91 Awesome Empire 1997853887
92 Late Nite Killas 1991396831
93 High Aces 1959756488
94 Space Monkeys United 1949753583
95 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 1946630040
96 Built To Hurt 1946180294
97 Air Force Special Ops 1893595005
98 Middle Earth 1885000026
99 Mayhem Training Academy 1882891092
100 Killers 4 Hire 1878297885
101 Generaals 1866232688
102 101 Airborn Division 1861665740
103 VFF Elite Rangers 1841657300
104 420 1810445333
105 SOC Elite 1808779730
106 Skull And Bones 1796462486
107 Thieves of Kent 1792184610
108 old sloshed pigs 1790271586
109 Special Operations Brigade 1782253945
110 SuperFaction 1 1768530308
111 The Dutch Fighters 1759683595
112 Awesome Beavers 1757848562
113 Top Gunnerz 1755913411
114 U.S. Army Bullies 1745181964
115 Badass Incorporated 1742942972
116 Anti Terrorist Platoon 1736100228
117 The x Justice x League 1725686147
118 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 1711706988
119 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 1703183393
120 SAS x Elite x Squad 1697158370
121 Sappers Lead The Way 1692120269
122 Celestial Soldiers 1685995392
123 McGurt Spec Ops 1679146573
124 Hadouken!!!!! 1664818753
125 Assassins of VFF 1627301145
126 Banditz 1625525448
127 SOC Alpha 1616780355
128 Taco Burrito 1584212231
129 Russian Empire 2 1574216549
130 NWH Red Alert Bravo 1564423455
131 Vapor Kings 1560611872
132 The glOry hOle 1557731344
133 CERTIFIED TO KILL 1549500280
134 World Takeover 1540843104
135 Seal Tm 6 1540594084
136 MADE TO RAID 1523326288
137 Instructor 1521462721
138 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 1509767899
139 VFF Rebels 1506318221
140 BLACK BERET REBELS 1505788351
141 The Dutch Republic 1505705012
142 World Defense System 1503979865
143 Elysium 1500584347
144 Elite New Gunners  1490683139
145 United  States  Of  America 1483437408
146 The Core. 1475718406
147 Volley War 1474531531
148 World Alliance Revolution 1458266389
149 Milk And Cookies 1452266001
150 Global Strike Force 1449888128
151 MILITARY ONE 1438194209
152 Super United Ponies  1433602247
153 Deutsches Team 1420302181
154 Modern Zombie Killers 1402726474
155 Maverick 1398379180
156 Bond of Blood 1392980807
157 Destroyers 1388778925
158 Hong Kong Killers Elite 1370419572
159 Boyz In The Hood 1354230515
160 F.S.U. 1351372194
161 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 1349655052
162 x Dead x Patriots x 1349039430
163 Pirate United Social Society 1335930719
164 Bravehearts of Scotland 1327653541
165 zxc 1322119276
166 Bilko's Warriors 1310602120
167 Da Real Army 1308443628
168 حوف فتق سفقحول 1296366898
169 Northern Lights Aces 1289812523
170 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 1288556864
171 CORNUTOS 1281179356
172 Me  Against The World 1276635683
173 The Cotton Club 1266007257
174 The x Fighting x Irish 1239210186
175 Excellence 1239106355
176 Black Ops 1238919608
177 Ball So Hard University 1236756919
178 The Coalition Elite 1234823490
179 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1234240060
180 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 1232715195
181 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 1228382302
182 Explosive Ops 1226660128
183 Have You Seen My Baseball 1216406922
184 The Real MOFFO's 1212389427
185 Retired Combat Experts 1211650615
186 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 1208664657
187 Warlord 2012 1199270265
188 VFF Alpha 1178822932
189 Officer Training School 1174475389
190 The Penatrators 1168012857
191 The World Is Ours 1160436164
192 RED2RUM 1158720093
193 Galaxy Elite 1158567160
194 ILLUMINATI 1154812123
195 xDesignated Drinkers 1148209508
196 Elite Active Killers 1142458137
197 World Conquerors 1141626110
198 Big Fat Posse 1141168090
199 Jun horde 1139765369
200 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 1139109292
201 Immortal Gladiators 1128531127
202 The Buckwheat Connection 1124199327
203 Slaughterhouse Vikings 1122896547
204 Allie Forces Elite 1121968366
205 Ghost Soldiers Elite 1121149925
206 Elite Marines USA 1120953166
207 The Alliance of Destiny 1119055814
208 United Forces Official 1118201901
209 @Vikings For Life@ 1118129187
210 ill Mannered Players 1109625733
211 Silent Death Squad 1103979803
212 The New Development 1100628038
213 The K1llers 1100273918
214 Donkey Punchers 1094794315
215 Zeke's 1093778555
216 Lee Elite 1085873354
217 Zombie Killing Team 1082916567
218 P.O.T 1081552390
219 Bandit Assassins 1080009405
220 Alphabet Killers 1077097768
221 Kill Em All 1072583292
222 The Designated Drinkers 1065909444
223 Special Elite Soldiers III 1063008857
224 Super Big Boys 1062240507
225 第十山地師烏鴉 1059863354
226 ***WOLF PACK*** 1056772978
227 Elite Spartans 4 Life 1051573961
228 The Untouchable Forces 1050276296
229 Mortsy Dude 1049615742
230 The Real Underdogs 1049566755
231 Bachingkus 1045851822
232 SpecOps 1041859728
233 XIII NRV 1038755650
234 Knights Of Camelot! 1035586410
235 Last Resort Players 1035555437
236 SPARTACUS 1033550208
237 Conservative Republican 1033134482
238 Call Of Duty Ops 2 1026661293
239 Southern Sharpshooters 1025906462
240 Go Pokes! 1018426620
241 Hawaii 5-0 1016109625
242 Nineteen Sixty Six 1007522741
243 5th Panzer Div 1002240755
244 Halo Pirates 997483878
245 Boss Crews NL 986004998
246 Kings Of England 983873124
247 TEAM HAWK 969505543
248 SKYNETCOMMAND 966357905
249 PROPHETS of DOOM 950250468
250 Strategic Air Command 946472836
251 Take the Pain 943912047
252 The Green Brigade 943261256
253 No Quarter! 943239068
254 Born Hawaii 942955606
255 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 942902081
256 To The Batmobile 937261613
257 The G Spot  936500366
258 40k Plus Attack 934450192
259 Sinners United 931173443
260 Unknow Faction 920708415
261 1SG 920184006
262 League of Vengence 919389504
263 Global Force For Good 908373320
264 The Fightin' Falcons 907193990
265 Rising Dawn 905478558
266 Sweep The Leg 900879463
267 Invasion Force 1 896167442
268 VFF LEGENDS 2 888443225
269 Soldiers Against Evil 886868682
270 Dark Force 883884080
271 Army of Darkness 883260220
272 101st Airborne Division 1 877829279
273 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 877606750
274 Rebel Squadron 867098918
275 bonecollector696 865971667
276 Celestial Army Soldiers 865472169
277 VFF ( WDT ) 864069793
278 Str8Fox 863919731
279 War Of The Worlds 860200573
280 SealTeam7 855928891
281 United States Of America 848667359
282 Respect All Fear None 847010099
283 Big Hairy Baws 840891518
284 Uktrooper 838554336
285 La Marea Roja 835726598
286 The Atlantic Connection 833901653
287 Commands And Conquers 832242607
288 Rocket 831997085
289 Atlantic Attack Armarda 830632467
290 Dutch Raiders Rule 827453303
291 John5150 822256461
292 Black Beret Rebels 2 816383497
293 Cowboys and Indians 815644953
294 The Weak Become Strong 811882461
295 XTREME 805704718
296 85superbowl Shuffle  804962385
297 Americans United 799677425
298 The Chosen 795886430
299 The Department of War 795741248
300 Combined Arms Group 790219323
301 Soldier Girls 789528572
302 Have Some Fun 788527071
303 Old Skool Pigs 2 787052140
304 GHS Tigers 785076816
305 The Hyenas Den Elite 783604935
306 Death-To-All 782294856
307 Misfits of Honor Elites 781210167
308 Death To Pirates 779049661
309 Modern War Domination 778290321
310 Killit-N-Grillit 776810449
311 The Badger Club 774822203
312 The United Nomads 772737600
313 Captain Op 771416679
314 Secret Squirrel7 768818067
315 Animals Unchained 768362145
316 snake in my boot 767379719
317 Twist Of Fate 765591642
318 Dark soul zombies 765287409
319 SOC Alpha Fox 765279642
320 Santa's Little Helpers 762146372
321 PutUpOrShutUp 761048049
322 Massive Golden Balls 759449952
323 Flyinscot 754828869
324 NO FREELOADERS 748833743
325 Load And Go 747433342
326 Its Just A Game 742727270
327 Modern War Killers 742137089
328 21st Panzer 739872878
329 Task Force One 728123899
330 Ace Hold 727100696
331 skillzone 726838314
332 Seal Team Six 719132883
333 Lady MaMa 718314550
334 The x Brew x Crew 711780175
335 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 711745812
336 Dbalz34 706125039
337 RecruitBusters 704695857
338 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 700720751
339 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 698357766
340 BBM Special United 698052168
341 Ron 697685557
342 Gungun 691340316
343 Delta Team Wolf 690746578
344 PL-GROM 690672944
345 VFF LIMA  689660376
346 German Armed Forces 678505628
347 The Destroyers 676136212
348 G0DS 0F WAR 675753581
349 Boomtown Rats 669810681
350 Born to be Heroes 669302222
351 USA War Machine 663288544
352 Heros Of The Chaos 663243906
353 ED 1 662851542
354 USMC DOGS OF WAR 662142066
355 Going Green 659791178
356 Black Ops Division  656083462
357 Abby-Normal 654414358
358 Full Metal Jackets 654183136
359 mercenaries Iost together 649684172
360 delta force 227 649573533
 Damne Few Navy Seals 646974588
362 Special Operation Brigade 646889404
363 Valera 640620110
364 THE DIRTY DOZEN 635566249
365 Special Forces 7th Group 634090812
366 Shaggymoney academy 630753483
367 American Patriots 629815553
368 3rd ACR 626473067
369 DeltaForce 626337777
370 Ace of skulls 625911867
371 Red Alert Charlie 624225041
372 101st Screaming Eagles 623105778
373 Damage Inc. 619436395
374 >>NuclearCarnage<< 618480900
375 War Winner 616358883
376 BetleBailey 615555775
377 Bad Company alliance 615287804
378 US Navy Chiefs 613041936
379 Metal Apocalypse 610331955
380 Girls Power Group 608811840
381 ImpeachObama 605135702
382 Black Ops 2014s 603676971
383 Modern War All Stars 601863302
384 Super United Trannies 601169477
385 75th Regiment 594393479
386 Hidden & Dangerous 590889779
387 BTL 583353873
388 World Alliance  580283032
389 SEAL TEAM TWO 579516861
390 Alpha@command 573792746
391 AfT3rSh0TzZ 573004764
392 Universal $oldierz  569263145
393 Bravo Company Elite 568020533
394 lost battalion 565444372
395 Rider Fighter Dominator 564624367
396 North American Forces 562284071
397 United States Of America 561945671
398 Marks Mighty Mem 561631905
399 Jedi Warriors 558327689
400 ATC 556519488
401 Aussie! 554908685
402 Jedi Clan 553310547
403 Maxis 547362752
404 Alpha Squad Elite 546465860
405 Deciples Of Doom 543275613
406 no money required 542205511
407 Stealth Assassins 541955227
408 Demolition_Force 538606234
409 American Justice League 535855683
410 Jura 531343205
411 The British 528382257
412 Rec401 527265615
413 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 524361811
414 Heavy Marine Helicopter 522115507
415 Russian Spetsnaz 516011702
416 Token 514958353
417 Berlin Soldier 514060839
418 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 510425558
 Fork n Chance Knife 509264619
420 Urgent Fury 509243046
421 Candy Floss Killers 509014192
422 Sindicate 505209141
423 Pipelayer's 504905368
424 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 503289755
425 Fight Club! 500466958
426 Synergy Swarm Troops 499547936
427 SKOK 498700023
428 Englands War Machine 497338099
429 Decepticon Seekers 496719227
430 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 493601316
431 Ofu 491643154
432 KILLER Q-BEEZ 489987867
433 The Infidel Killers 489477775
434 Alpha Company 487986962
435 US PATRIOTS 485506409
436 Team G B 484002279
437 US Naval Force for Good 476173406
438 Australian Warriors 474256602
439 Big Bird Blue 473546367
440 US Federation 472016543
441 Matthieu 469775148
442 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 469316225
443 The Mercenaries 466952475
444 McGurt 466024583
445 Mn Outlaws 463467779
446 KushKillas 463334363
447 The Imperial Alliance 459274597
448 Elite Bunny Brigade 457864521
449 BATTLE GODZ 453160689
450 Chuck Norris Alliance 451980881
451 Alien Invasion Alliance 450849841
452 The Enforcer 450318867
453 Marine Op 450192164
454 Unite To Fight 448159362
455 TheBadestArmyThereIs 446892760
456 Campers Elite 444947030
457 Fighting Mad 444096211
458 Strike Force 443810785
459 GraySwamp 443397867
460 VFF Ghosts 442845125
461 Caffeine 441564983
462 Dark Missions Accomplished 435276776
463 DeathB4Dishonor 434045709
464 United statâ„®s of America 431879665
465 Warrior Teutonic Faction 430346846
466 German Airforce 429942555
467 United Armed Forces 428181690
468 True Gumps 427772781
469 RUSH 2 WAR 426199953
470 North Atlantic Treaty Org 422611927
471 Cobra F1 420096807
472 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 419437519
473 Spartacus Dominator 418638533
474 U.S.Navy 417288238
475 OldBear 416188202
476 Samurai's Sword 415062921
477 Truly King 412263462
478 Brigadier Seaberry 412037993
479 WOLVERINES UNIT 411612941
480 Burrrr Its Cold 408382138
481 The Real Kings 408356679
482 JK Warriors elite 406252962
483 NWH Red Alert Charlie 406076850
484 Bulldogs#1 402555142
485 Faction finders 401862634
486 Ship Of Fools 400515540
487 Typhoon Troopers 397797802
488 50cal rides 397753875
489 Freedom! 394434547
490 Ministry of Chaos   393904957
491 God save the Queen 392575438
492 Black Recon One 391444722
493  MOJO 390877292
494 Random Acts of Kindness 390141154
495 Random Blue Dots 389962291
496 The Expendibles 389917546
497 BEARS 383734437
498 Seals Team Six 382161857
499 pit bulls 379652271
500 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 378828153
501 DeltaSWAT 377413142
502 St George 377144259
503 U.S. Junior Bullies 373285917
504 Joint Task Force Razor 372831281
505 METAL 370398240
506 Takn M Down 367671217
507 Noah's Ark 367596640
508 Skyfall 367428966
509 French Connection 367258511
510 Мы сила 365753700
511 Love Box 365357286
512 Tactical Recon Unit 365326683
513 The China Warriors 364028207
514 Tired Of Walking 363926687
515 wolf fang legion 363850538
516 Army_Of_One 363803783
517 AR10 7.62X51 363541665
518 Blackout Elite Alliance 363512511
519 Death Dealer Clan 362831226
520 Qdoba 360390700
521 Inglorious Bastards All 360138821
522 Winner1 359519659
523 The Bone Collector 359260705
524 Wow 359111048
525 Officers Special Ops 353583166
526 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 353489197
527 Red River 353469192
528 South Red Necks 352797318
529 Eazy Duz It 348496761
530 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 346747024
531 AmericanWarriors 346692140
532 USAF AMMO 346668344
533 AS1 346489476
534 The Zombie Horde 345009580
535 Jaded Confederation 344596914
536 ThunderCats 344445664
537 Octane 342836316
538 TotalDarkness 341039482
539 Traptors 340281928
540 Act Of Valor 340057736
541 Skulls 335996218
542 Bacon strips 334927850
543 BuckNutz 331648840
544 The Carpet Bombers 330093769
545 Zulu Team 6 329205377
546 Le Regiment Francais 328941362
547 The Dutch Buccaneers 327896687
548 Mini Wolf Brigade 327019350
549 Cashed Up Warriors 325255015
550 NY 1St Mountin 325193553
551 NYC Freebirds 322970282
552 Global War Elite 322437855
553 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 321695081
554 Ghost Legion Killa 317140594
555 Lamers 316718485
556 InterNationalKillers 315055835
557 SAS ELITE 314534389
558 420 Rebels 314353713
559 SEALS Rule 313487968
560 Deathknights 312345172
561 Swedish House Maffia 311331620
562 Teebag 4U 311133645
563 Armed Forces Vets 311120687
564 A2M 310992165
565 Revoltt 310640926
566 Jägerbombs 309249038
567 F-BOMBS 308041643
568 Heaven's War 307732169
569 Zombie Hunters United 306622811
570 Bar Room Heros 306481251
571 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 306159397
572 WRECking CREW 306126781
573 Ubeenbuttslamed 305757429
574 Harvs Hammers 304770862
575 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 302463552
576 murder.death.kill 302342338
577 Black Ops Faction 301274465
578 Blue American Dawn 299669693
579 Lee2 298912597
580 OMNICIDE 297087051
581 World Liberation Army 296819045
582 Tag&Bag 296511866
583 Elite Fockers 296018154
584 The Empire 294917117
585 The Best Faction 291472272
586 USA # 1 290240468
587 Armageddon Warriors 289710957
588 Badass Honey Badgers 289504215
589 Full Force 288720562
590 WAR ANGELS 288125758
591 Teutonia's Fury 287760474
592 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 287738917
593 Crazy Turks 287621646
594 Killer Faction 286410250
595 Elite Fighting Unit 286029696
596 Tiger Bulls 284985988
597 UD RaiDerS 284838278
598 We Are Regulators 284726076
599 World War III Domination 283822188
600 Bacon Lube Addicts 282857791
601 United Fighter Revolution 281205991
602 Tds/Dow 280462706
603 Colraw 279752127
604 Bananas 279705868
605 D.I.A.S. 279434439
606 The Stonewall Brigade 278773728
607 Panzer Grupen 278113839
608 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 277879875
609 Santa Alleanza 277545990
610 BORN 2 KILL 277057594
611 Living Greymatter 276242525
612 St Georges Knights 275542062
613 nl holland power 275479955
614 Hackensackheroes 275126192
615 A l E X 274984997
616 Elite Leftist Corps 273857916
617 Operation Black Ops 273403022
618 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 273272285
619 DANGER CLOSE 272880870
620 F The law 271781776
621 Easy Living 271135286
622 The Italian Mob 271073567
623 The Devilis Work 269296032
624 Sreaming Eagles 267973596
625 Russian Union Specops 267939587
626 Air Force Retired 267616776
627 ST6 Veterans Retired 266574658
628 The_Drop_Squad 265699838
629 Universal Alliance 262725471
630 The Real Underdogs 2 260812453
631 Alter Ego 259566923
632 Navy Team 7 259371731
633 US Delta Assualt Force 255940464
634 General Nuisances 255595792
635 Arya Mehr 253911436
636 the tipsy piglets 252132427
637 Double Trouble001 251444237
638 Ready Aim Fire 250551349
639 Palringo Faction 250283296
640 British Security Service 249664300
641 Bravo Elite 248841660
642 THE ELITE NETWORK 248322085
643 DirtyDozen 248233457
644 Family Means Everthing 1 247931758
645 Modern War Heros 247588201
646 Bending The Rules  247427373
647 Predator Army 247232015
648 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 247174236
649 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 246461558
650 Dark Horse Rises 6 244030321
651 The Choosen Ones 242852675
652 The Bulls Balls 239136811
653 MMM Revolution 238579723
654 Black Ops # 2 237735711
655 SAS 237337757
656 ShadowCompany 235731245
657 Rebels Camp 233505522
658 American Patriot 233381481
659 Seven Deadly Sins 233234676
660 Men Without Glory 232531021
661 USA Born & Raised 231884105
662  Carrier Air Group 8 231485111
663 we are one. 231273039
664 TigerSharks 229825605
665 Werth172 229177677
666 Wife Took My MONEY 228688774
667 U.S.M.C. Vets 228406496
668 PMKY4LIFE 225066982
669 Death Valley Zombies 224417942
670 Military Movement Org. 223671789
671 Viking Warriors 223298559
672 Big Wangs 222588092
673 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 222229812
674 Fight On! 221516088
675 Red Death Squad 221395926
676 Candyland Crime Kings 220979579
677 Ar 15 HOGS 220491517
678 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 220367986
679 Dutch Marines 220359727
680 The Danish Brigade 219396586
681 Oh Canada 219348652
682 United We Stand 219301102
683 motorcity madman 218787367
684 Relentless Till The End 218729849
685 Hamburg 218699605
686 El Diablo II 218697008
687 Slapping Insurgents 217861507
688 The Perpetuates 217570863
689 NoDramaPolicy 217494352
690 My Big Fat Posse 217491745
691 Elite Diamond Warriors 217259613
692 Rum Runners 216488417
693 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 216049958
694 212 215902686
695 Hardcore Country Folk 215511354
696 Mercenary United 2 215317320
697 YankeeOne 215097929
698 Bunny Buccaneers 214921776
699 Amber 214250563
700 Dennyworld 213895915
701 AGNK 212553344
702 Modern Warfare Elite 211897913
703 Kill The Extremists! 211584758
704 Good Guys 211519794
705 Die Wall Bangers 211504918
706 America and Great Britain 211499186
707 Marine Death Regiment 211202682
708 Hawkeye23 210991798
709 Howling Wolf Pack 210246998
710 FCW 209781457
711 PANDORA 68 209303670
712 Empire Of Khan 209150370
713 Redneck Raiders 209016482
714 Shadow Syndicate 207504301
715 Respect And Honor 206444949
716 A Invader 206440441
717 Cnl Sanders Team 204630891
718 1 USAF 204386303
719 Brits Rule 203949945
720 Men Of Mayhem 203699100
721 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 202999209
722 Dead Lost Souls  202620066
723 *CLASSIFIED* 201274032
724 Black It Out 200475326
725 Slaps Fighters Team 199868396
726 Warriors Of Honor 199798238
727 War Perverts 199577081
728 Hard Rock Cafe 199180893
729 Special Boat Service Corp 198444040
730 Strike Force Eagle 198187815
731 Dread Legion 197140368
732 Nelson's Victory 196915367
733 The Liberty Militia 196864003
734 Pulp Fiction 196819579
735 Silver Badge Boys 196421829
736 House of Harley 196373414
737 Piedmont Warriors 195420384
738 Irish Wolfhounds 195356185
739 G-force 195236490
740 Red Sector A 194706588
741 Rat Familia 194616381
742 Team Black Sheep 194398235
743 SANCTUM OF SIN  194108350
744 Ottoman 193196065
745 Squirrel Team Six 193160615
746 Royk 191078509
747 The Faction Nation 191035152
748 Misfit Toys 190548472
749 Assassin Rebel Raiders 189605373
750 New Era Warriors 188906743
751 Kill 'Em All 188845380
752 USA F***ING RULES 188364231
753 United War Clan  187742021
754 Valiant Mercenary Marines 187712375
755 MasterGunners 187694839
756 Best Of The Best #1 187575061
757 Blood For Oil 187079998
758 German War Faction 185899918
759 Bearded Clams 184148855
760 The_Odd_Ones 182208114
761 Logi-Sizers 182028187
762 The Cotton Club 2 181642139
763 Cannabis Coalition 181393139
764 Sas Team 181345325
765 Black Operations 181319465
766 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 180441446
767 Marines 178647572
768 Tvix 177969383
769 Modern Knights 177751880
770 Attack 177567613
771 Enterprise14 177374226
772 Area 51 177254278
773 After Hours 176901041
774 Black Op 176623664
775 Pinacolada  Freefighters 176426537
776 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 176341647
777 Big Hawk Lickers 176020829
778 Task Force 242 175918197
779 Order of British Empire 175545331
780 United States Marine Corp 174786856
781 TheWolfPack 174703897
782 smalls power 173582539
783 Order Of The Exiled Power 173536406
784 AUSSIE PRIDE 173488413
785 Leopart 2  172757721
786 US Special Operations 172091362
787 JackMackAttackII 172029660
788 Zombie Apocalypse 171541818
789 Screaming Eagle 171254421
790 Outside The Wire 170546156
791 Dead Monkey Clan 170016657
792 Grimey's Special Ops 169226110
793 B's Allies 169197005
794 The United World Forces  168172559
795 United Faction Fighters 167665180
796 Strike Force Red 167602062
797 Werewolves and Warlocks 167463444
798 SONIC USA 167354924
799 World Without Borders 166974400
800 Rule The World 166442562
801 Ins0mAn!AcS 166351867
802 Wipe Out Squad 165488010
803 Str8 Tk'n 165387311
804 ~*War Dogs*~ 165212760
805 Operation PokeAho 165016098
806 Peace Or War 164948318
807 Outlaws & Thieves 164660630
808 Forum United Kommandos 164462998
809 $T3ALTH X 164209039
810 WarHammer 163584005
811 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 163047859
812 Balls Deep 162832526
813 The Striped Horses  161916908
814 Ghostdogs 160419003
815 stellaRAARRtoi 159706829
816 The Break Aways 158631346
817 Army Group Center 158445655
818 Sup-bawbags 158136072
819 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 158055195
820 United States of America 157552168
821 Death Dealing Devildawgs 157320935
822 forever we fight 157246979
823 The Real RED Hand 156410107
824 F34R 155847067
825 believe7 155661374
826 headhunterz 154493943
827 Conquerors_700 153463914
828 The Demolotionists 153388936
829 AAA Brotherhood 152096859
830 US Power 151373825
831 Spartan's Never Die 150889387
832 Zombie Monkeys 149676276
833 The Wise Guys 149316370
834 EZ Co 148792226
835 Global Warriors 1 148449138
836 Secret Ops 148312037
837 Corpsman Up! 147966492
838  maverick 146303798
839 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 146273230
840 Doomsday Preppers1 145457287
841 Fighting Forces 144984440
842 Cannon's Couch Fort 144974474
843 Acevedo Tribe 144962356
844 Sveriges Lejon 144380687
845 Tactical Command Unit 143384476
846 Russian Assault 142993221
847 Faction Of Blest 142823200
848 Weth The People 142195457
849 Active Players 142076042
850 Black Ops X 141074679
851 Kickbutters 141041033
852 Robotech Defense Force 140414233
853 Tha Expendables 139399333
854 Got Ammo? 139282667
855 420 troopers 138419448
856 Black Orchid 138060605
857 trigger readers 137929906
858 Target1 136922099
859 Special Operations Forces 136908146
860 Deep Earth Underground 136596977
861 STORM RAIDERS Aust 136585153
862 The Domination Station 136068048
863 Poovey Farms Racing 135654246
864 aaa3 135238550
865 Mindpower 135163317
866 Toker Jokers 134797322
867 Delta DAWGS 33 134510938
868 Hogs of Destruction 134212882
869 Pendragon Knights 134209037
870 KTA Family 133877993
871 CAB1 133782451
872 Team America World Police 133244201
873 Low Profile 132659743
874 Mr.Lee 132558031
875 Origin Originally unknown 132048512
876 Taken Care Of Business 131542936
877 GunzzHott 130983649
878 Beaver Liquors 130854301
879 United Kingdom Division 129828355
880 Thugzs  128996220
881 New Power Faction 128959738
882 Fight on!!! 2.0 128952295
883 Henchmen's True Calling 128772478
884 TheLawLess 128418896
885 Fountain of Love 127925379
886 Kill Those Bast*** 127765161
887 Silent Snipers Elite  127122358
888 samoyed11 126763496
889 Tulu Special Faction 126655528
890 Allied Forces Of America 126477096
891 The British Armed Forces 126028153
892 AZ's Best 125171695
893 Apex Demons 125112906
894 United Military Insercion 125046939
895 Bombs Away187 124655971
896 New World 6 Order 124570132
897 UnitedWeStand 124347873
898 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 123993758
899 Great British Empire 123902748
900 Captain Op 2 123708557
901 Tango Mangos Minnions 123230001
902 Jediknights  122868504
903 Down For Life!! 122231967
904 Killer Prestige 122079824
905 Machination16 121900363
906 KEG70 121852085
907 belichick your self 120931658
908 Last man will stand 119832720
909 sniper fire 119375970
910 The Rumblers 119274182
911 Organized Crime Family 119139436
912 Poe's Possie 118928724
913 Sling Shot 118149110
914 Ants of New Territory 118038428
915 420 All Stars 117733330
916 Tver 117310336
917 Peanuts Gang 116970716
918 The Abusement Park 1 116202432
919 Healers & Killers 115363320
920 USA Elites 115185424
921 Christ United Zealots 114599747
922 Horsemen Of Doom 114276365
923 Monster Inc 114114477
924 United States of Texico 114089538
925 Neuer Versuch  113940235
926 Bayou Blasters 113812370
927 Blue Angel Alliance 113077592
928 Dragon's 112488744
929 Killer Wrenches 112373649
930 All British Forces 112364071
931 STEEL ENEM4 111936824
932 The New Faction 111459442
933 The Old Guard 111378101
934 Special Air Service 111148727
935 Cheadle Mad Squad 110394267
936 Predator Of U 110283484
937 Team USA 12 110239601
938 The Fire Posse 110214931
939 Gh0st Wolves 110167140
940 Deadly Samurai 110108146
941 German Faction 110004409
942 Rogers Ramjets 109771568
943 Faction Fun 109436818
944 Craig 109064136
945 Killingmachine 109059370
946 Stayton 108997249
947 BestWarClan 108663693
948 NACIONES UNIDAS 108183149
949 world dominatio 108073092
950 I Love Beer 107964105
951 Killer Rabbits 107463065
952 zz land 107421433
953 Bluemoon Platoon 107115687
954 M-Cap 106998988
955 Unit Team Alpha 106788214
956 All stars supream 106536654
957 Old World Patriots 106354825
958 Air Force Security Forces 106186050
959 Necropolis Fallout 106152270
960 Alliance and Omega 105932770
961 Cardinal Nation 105865323
962 Stormtroopers Of Death 105764609
 Inc. War 105593060
964 italia1234 105356707
965 Dirt Driver 105315352
966 Human Growth Hormone 105190175
967 Zulu Foxtrot 104506766
968 Divebombing Parrot 104503539
969 Mooshie P's(war Division) 104324435
970 Selfish Loyal B@STARDS 104114993
971 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 103563536
972 Streakteam 6 103517581
973 ¥ The Incredibles ¥ 103512110
974 REAL-DEAL 103095219
975 The Russian Mob 102985289
976 Cleverlanders 102623324
 White Red 102588108
978 HellraiserX 102345516
979 S.A.S. ELITE 102263805
980 leo's 101996470
981 OTB Warlors 101953387
982 Sting Operation 101421574
983 Teddy2pops 101252410
984 The OUTKAST Group 101159379
985 The Dirty Dozens 101045804
986 Scorpion's Den 101018597
987 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 100690965
988 New World Order Prime 100302697
989 Dogs Of War 100033303
990 Gumbys Army 99677222
991 band of brothers 2 99652804
992 World Wide Domination 99440252
993 American History X 99405315
994 Killa Inc 99104697
995 Special Forces SAS II  99011102
996 Grow Strong 2 98980182
997 MI6 98915140
998 Crazygi 98553493
999 sir Alans clan 98495939
1000 BlackOps Europe 98492680
1001 Gods Of War 98179405
1002 Bullseyes To Badguys 97952921
1003 killa j 97921228
1004 Canadian Joint Task Force 97791341
1005 Dutch only 97481211
1006 Winklemans Wingnuts 97306463
1007 Swedish SF 97108422
1008 A J Mustangs 97080727
1009 AusNz 96837623
1010 USMARINES 96759073
1011 Naroto 96551675
1012 Sea Power 1 96374068
1013 Firebombs 96239666
1014 SlayerNation 96237276
1015 Youngs 96124039
1016 DragonForce 96059533
1017 BeatleZman 96009565
1018 R N L Elites 95962773
1019 British Empire Army 95930437
1020 AntiObamaWarriors 95906311
1021 Kiss Our Swingers 95854114
1022 The Hamburg Vaders 95742153
1023 Warriors Of The World 95480673
1024 Southern US Allies 95238799
1025 Mad Nuggett 95099909
1026 international gang of misfits 95047775
1027 The Aussie Association 94242493
1028 British Only 93869224
1029 Gilmore 93780693
1030 937 93751065
1031 Frozen Force 93693953
1032 FREAKS 93399265
1033 End_of_Days 93304814
1034 The Corps USMC 93239173
1035 Zacbeeche 92277535
1036 the head choppers 92222303
1037 The Founding Fathers 2 92134383
1038 The Company 92050646
1039 Italia In Guerra 92019521
1040 Metalheads 91896605
1041 The Raiding Warriors 91767356
1042 <Balls Deep> 91671778
1043 -VIRUS- 91644085
1044 Horses And Bayonets 91247150
1045 Adam's Army  91221516
1046 Devildog 90939215
1047 Expendables! 90563726
1048 Confederates 90148352
1049 The mega hoard 89922158
1050 The Family Guys 89680238
1051 Dutch Dragons 89595278
1052 The Lonely Soldiers 89505591
1053 D1E HARD 89504964
1054 DELTA SUPER FORCE 89388985
1055 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 89305273
1056 Save Our Soles 88887646
1057 Dutch Warriors 88802116
1058 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 88613018
1059 Have Camera Will Shoot 88497772
1060 Toolbar 88426835
1061 Outcasts inc. 88190412
1062 sawasdee  88106582
1063 Daily 420 88106437
1064 American Liberation Front 88026641
1065 War Of Riches 87949034
1066 West Side Bombers 87947093
1067 Praetorian Guards 87907175
1068 Veterans of War 87525659
1069 Flying Guns 87343449
1070 Cerberus Hounds of the Pit 87266065
1071 Military our Business 86997403
1072 Fox Hound 86889635
1073 British Legionaires  86774949
1074 StrikeX 86562551
1075 Flatliners--^----^-------- 86447150
1076 Rebels 86237164
1077 Bob Lee Swagger 85866759
1078 Cleveland UNMC 85790906
1079 Remington270 85714482
1080 KT and Crew 85616523
1081 90degree 85587071
1082 Celtic DragonLords 85486299
1083 *M*A*S*H* 85364708
1084 BANBARIANS 84872819
1085 Cornfield Army 84843175
1086 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 84794589
1087 the FORT 84606367
1088 Crazy Dutch 84364421
1089 Snake Eaters 84116154
1090 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 84060945
1091 The North Group 84037451
1092 THE WAR MACHINE! 83594410
1093 United States Army 83474746
1094 SOLDIERS OF TORTURE 83458202
1095 Wheel in the sky 83333072
1096 DELTAS FINEST 83007234
1097 Zombie Apocalypse Now 82524991
1098 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 82227035
  South Georgia Whoop A##! 82172261
1100 west coast eagles 82131782
1101 Lords Of War 81339110
1102 Till death 2 81321145
1103 TRUE DMP 81321009
1104 1st bloods 81236024
1105 Charlie's Angels 80726381
1106 Manglicmots 80703592
1107 MARSHALLS LAW 80462945
1108 Sky Net 80328310
1109 Virtucon 80321449
1110 The house of Graham 80204397
1111 Black Book 80082737
1112 The Contractors 80074866
1113 Modern War Faction 79784832
1114 Jeffrey Goh 79538655
1115 Big Pappi Land 79232282
1116 No Prisoners 78920394
1117 WorldDomination 78914597
1118 Faction That Matters 78755083
1119 Bad Bowtie Elite 78754006
1120 The Guardians 78483831
1121 Dominate15 78430668
1122 USATeam 78347607
1123 Storm Troopers Of Death 77957839
1124 Hans Blix 77842931
1125 Russian Mafia 22 77789639
1126  Go Gators 77788556
1127 DEFCON_1 77688616
 DK lll/Royal Guards 77634233
1129 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 77567109
1130 Allied Nations 77497835
1131 ~GhostDeathSquad~ 77357954
1132 Whykings 77058999
1133 Countdown to death 77055098
1134 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 76946773
1135 BigDaddy's 76887449
1136 Semper Fi 1775 76860260
1137 $Money_Taker$ 76650274
1138 Global Restoration 76611813
1139 Vaporking 76238664
1140 Hard To Hit 76117137
1141 VIET Elites 75839243
1142 Nothern Arctic Forces 75757115
1143 Davids dealers of destruction 75602714
1144 The Ultimate Brotherhood 75545984
1145 Blackwater 75545033
1146 Peace Bringers 74997639
1147 And Justice For All 74947551
1148 Midnite Scorpions 74394014
1149 Walk Away 74119383
1150 Perfection 73806196
1151 The Usual Suspects 73786847
1152 No Gold Crew  73503271
1153 BROTHERHOOD OF NOD 73278046
1154 Silent Killers Clan 73227555
1155 U.S.A Is The Best 73153228
1156 Bad Monkeys 73130724
1157 Ballz Deep 73115151
1158 zxc Boot Camp 73026504
1159 The Militia 72992431
1160 Zombies and Princesses  72422197
1161 FORCE UNSTOPPABLE 72380984
1162 SUPER UNITED WARRIORS 71510307
1163 101st Airborne Division  71436306
1164 Amazon Warriors 71113781
1165 J Crew 71019762
1166 Phoenix Faction 70983336
1167 Total Force 70760861
1168 Big Bang Theory 70567720
1169 Airborne Army Dogs 70466811
1170 SpassEliteKnaller 70375629
1171 THE BADGERS DEN 70213590
1172 Folau 70171233
1173 I AM THE PRESIDENT  70167351
1174 Vegas Rules 69938180
1175 Secret Ninjas 69898465
1176 Inglorious Bastards 1 69851577
1177 The Wayward Boy's 69590619
1178 Texans 69497518
1179 Ghost Rider 69423347
1180 Young-Guns 69349059
1181 LevantDefenceKorps 69346661
1182 Bearland 69157745
1183 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 69141888
1184 Tropic Thunder 69107656
1185 》H€LL ◆ RaZºR§《 68864413
1186 Blue Oyster Bar 68805800
1187 Argos 68706672
1188 The West Pacific 68472562
1189 pierewiet 68421536
1190 Little Bus Riders 68334566
1191 'Merica! 68206663
1192 Midwest USA 68058297
1193 Harlem World USA 67892622
1194 International Allied Forces 67884312
1195 Aussie Patriots 67546059
1196 American Snipers 67492543
1197 nations of domination 67316536
1198 Death Zone 1 67131106
1199 Alliwant 66954246
1200 District 13 66947662
1201 Alexs Armed Allies 66910085
1202 king maker 66738330
1203 Rising Revengance 66399363
1204 ONE USA FORCE 66062490
1205 Imperial Marine Corps. 65965859
1206 Lil Soldiers Elite 65573276
1207 SEALS TEAM FTM 65489136
1208 FUN LIGHT 65415015
1209 The Billionaire Club 65381521
1210 Worldsmosthated  65254085
1211 Manic Manatees 64952716
1212 Lights Out LOL 64927311
1213 Eagle Squad Brigade 64880263
1214 New California Republic 64876322
1215 Elite Assassin's Operations 64679238
1216 Abridged 64471297
1217 Firefighters 64240293
1218 Tuga's Team 64192021
1219 68th Armor 64187113
1220 Oasis Of Death 64168403
1221 Nation of chaos 64110186
1222 Flyer Team 64086458
1223 Death Factory 63929784
1224 The Bearded Clams 63779504
1225 SPETSNAZ GRU 63647775
1226 Quvox 63395080
1227 Doubledig 63334292
1228 Waffenbrueder 63326157
1229 COR3  63314373
1230 Plan B OGs 63285345
1231 PEACEKEEPER 63145078
1232 traviezo83 63142091
1233 555th Arctic Wolves 63105993
1234 the extremists SRB 62993572
1235 Elites United Lite 62896031
1236 Slackers Only 62852122
1237  Commando 62800985
1238 Killer Elite Faction 62719097
1239 Guild Of War 62705075
1240 Second Coming 62668372
1241 259th 62575096
1242 Assassin's Nation 62468001
1243 US Citizen Defense Force 62418715
1244 All R Welcomed! 62321502
1245 Faction killers United 2 62162542
1246 Great sky 62057736
1247 1st Special Service Force 62043927
1248 Top Secret NRD 61998693
1249 No Worries! 61994003
1250 The Night's Watch 61979752
1251 GLOBAL TERROR! 61815622
1252 Chuck Norris All-Stars 61683071
1253 Ghost Squad 3:16 61565984
1254 U.S.M.C 61445788
1255 WTF is this 61436810
1256 Strength And Honor 61416915
1257 W3rBOND 61401209
1258 UK Special Boat Service 61345264
1259 Uncle Sams Misguided Children 61329874
1260 Svizzera 61232758
1261 NWH Red Alert Delta 61211894
1262 Slim Chance 61207977
1263 Addicted 61023698
1264 Dedicated Active Playerz 60934848
1265 Predator Scar 60889408
1266 The Buzzard's Nest 60569276
1267 Elite Fighting Club 60565403
1268 <SEVERED TIES> 60524239
1269 The Psycho Fanatics 60407111
1270 Worldwide Merchants of Death 60349458
1271 Elite Monkeys 59985039
1272 General Daniel 59927899
1273 U.S. Army Deployed  59835738
1274 USA Domination 59579464
1275 Catchall 59569428
1276 Badass Inc Mini 59521378
 Bad The Good 59510838
1278 FRACTIOUS 59274091
1279 Statler and Waldorf 59226405
1280 We Are On That Come Up 59175438
1281 The Old Roman 59092340
1282 Forever22 59063036
1283 UK ALLIANCE 59058342
1284 Pat's Shakin' Device 58997202
1285 Bandits For Freedom 58895955
1286 1Shot2Kill 58781433
1287 COUNTER TERRORISM UNIT 58712331
1288 NATO 58568401
1289 Dakota Boys 58291933
1290 El Super Beasto 58261270
1291 France 44 58219474
1292 Narcotic Casserole♧ 58159776
1293 BroBand 57961345
1294 Ginger Bread Men 57885340
1295 Organized Insanity 57864741
1296 Master Chief 57696012
1297 fn9mm 57567381
1298 Deer Hunt 57524273
1299 Kool Breeze 57490816
1300 ****THE****TANK**** 57445715
1301 Hit & Run 57229826
1302 Weapon X 57158138
1303 Best Of British 57119189
1304 Godds Elite 56989990
1305 Whiskey Power 56948326
1306 Pirates Of War 56850917
1307 Delta World 56816878
1308 battle field freaks 56762732
1309 Full Force Attack 56684448
1310 The Art Of Payne 56629998
1311 The Greatest Global Faction  56599596
1312 Show Me The Money 56474302
1313 Zombie Hunters Elite 56455279
1314 General Obi Wan Kenobi 56316109
1315 US Aces  56217936
1316 Chiron's Special Armed Forces  55947382
1317 The Honourable Misfits 55813252
1318 Hardcore Modern Warfare 55795755
1319 BandOfBrotherz 55769754
1320 Sons Of Destruction 55744477
1321 House Of Thrones 55713579
1322 The HO Brigade 55582499
1323 Frukta 55502654
1324 Usual Suspects 55479542
1325 Girl's Army 55359225
1326 Happy killers Party 55356707
1327 The Black Devil's Brigade 55337643
1328 2 SIR WITH LUV 55278195
1329 Strong Bastards 54735206
1330 Surplus Soldiers 54717847
1331 We Got Your Six 54599993
1332 Chive_ON!! 54555400
1333 Freedom Armed Forces 54517898
1334 The Horses Power 54494002
1335 Vi Taler Dansk 54296319
1336 MW CARTEL 54280908
1337 KITTYHAWK IV 54211328
1338 Shangri-La 54157081
1339 unlawful conduct 54022344
1340 UNITED DONETZ BROTHERS 53951939
1341 Shadow Troppers  53545891
1342 Big Figgin Deal 53474540
1343 Shadow Elite Team 53257279
1344 Northern Viking Elites 53091552
1345 Serge's retirement paradise 53030533
1346 Heat 52884186
1347 The Coalition 52863337
1348 =BRAVO= 52862352
1349 Der Norden Allianz 52805832
1350 A Bad Idea 52746692
1351 USA Air Force 52707519
1352 The World Of Edcraft 52548259
1353 Silent Service 6 52534725
1354 Smith&wesson 52490299
1355 Kellys Heros 52331295
1356 Kfish 52249314
1357 D'z Nutz 52100710
1358 Aubert 52040917
1359 Matter of Faction 51979687
1360 Mr Sir 51945103
1361 Elite Assassins Faction 51936831
1362 P R E D A T O R S  51868773
1363 mandirigmang taga pasay 51801975
1364 Seabees 51784030
1365 AUS Destruction 51738152
1366 Dominate You 51519138
1367 Special Forces SAS 51517922
 home of the free hooah 51497416
1369 Australian Pride Party 51446271
1370 Super Team 51163356
1371 501st Panzerfaust 51138851
1372 Dooms Day Survivors 51138440
1373 Booted 4 No Reason II 51111128
1374 WILD LIFE 51087647
1375 DEATH SWAT 51033469
1376 ultim8 anzacs 51009767
1377 The Thunder Cookie 51008024
1378 5DRAGONS 50986865
1379 Colorado Mining Co. 50901937
1380 Roll Tide Roll 50860040
1381 Fort Campbell 50781373
1382 Zombie Killers United 50759981
1383 Dutch Fight 50710785
1384 Canadian Infantry Corps 50593346
1385 cheech and chong Elite 50561854
1386 RussianMafiaKillers 50300235
1387 Colonel K 50080217
1388 Greatest Prime Player 49994044
1389 Ooohrah 49974789
1390 The World Is Not Enough 49959483
1391 Prime Devil Dogs 49671569
1392 Weed 49646185
1393 Death Dealers Elite 49493961
1394 Tornado 49296664
1395 Zamperini's Hero's 49212331
1396 Working Adults 48959267
1397 Delta Strike X 48884400
1398 Team FUN 48749019
1399 Hawkeye Strong 48743497
1400 warfighter united 48726554
1401 Strategic Air Command 2 48701228
1402 USS Enterprise 48688592
1403 Weekend Recon 48623077
1404 Born Under Fire 48592501
1405 Revenge Against Trusty 48437708
1406 P25 48416199
1407 United States Marines 48368201
1408 Swif-N-Deadly 48303957
1409 US Elite  48271829
1410 CAR MARINES 48257918
1411 United States of America 48201647
1412 THE SHARKS 48151523
1413 Don't Mess With The US 48052473
1414 Die Hard Killers  48016661
1415 Ballssobig 47928763
1416 Southeastern Conference 47895827
1417 Recon Bravo  47802843
1418 Elite Commandos. 47781968
1419 War Dogs 47730434
1420 Strange Nation 47708668
1421 django le negro 47675650
1422 SPARTAN S117 47593301
1423 peb faction 47371368
1424 Where Eagle's Dare 47232909
1425 Worldwide Juggernaut 47148062
1426 Rub 47146530
1427 Q Spot 47129818
1428 Delta Force 2.0 47128987
1429 D'coy 2nd Batt W'BELFAST 46978126
1430 Jedi's Sids army 46960239
1431 Seal Team 6 Alpha 1 46787110
1432 BAM! 46715440
1433 Weak But Dedicated 46683167
1434 USA Warriors 46524695
1435 Hunter Killer Team 1 46503778
1436 Rock n roll rebels 46358096
1437 the foxhole resort 46263189
1438 Echo Elite 46251421
1439 commander donetz 46072948
1440 Gopher Nation 46019638
1441 REMEMBER 911 45948892
1442 Russian Ally Federation 45919258
1443 Groundpounders 45915185
1444 Mikamilizded 45828170
1445 Combat Vets 45795958
1446 Force United 45738809
1447 jo007 45714680
1448 United Warriors of Virtue 45711273
1449 USA Dominaters 45557885
1450 Army MEB 45516884
1451 the three musketeers 45375491
1452 Tanduay Rum 45243509
1453 MS40 45174332
1454 Faster Better Stronger 45115671
1455 SUM Warriors 45067519
1456 Propell 44855294
1457 Full Camper 44800172
1458 rafa 44775305
1459 ALWAYS A MARINE 44659691
1460 Killer Elite2 44554317
1461 Babylon 5 44512101
1462 Phoenix TBO