Follow

Frontline: Blue Mountains

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 4905598125
2 WARRIOR SEALS 2967725775
3 SUP-n-Pepa 2612425525
4 The Killa Guerilla Crew 2225723900
5 THE PIRATES (TM) 2220875475
6 Sealteam-6 2021492200
7 The Original Gunners 1951115100
8 Necropolis Fallout 1722369575
9 愛ฟห要kill Y0 Self愛พห 1696057800
10 Let God Sort Them Out 1646655450
11 Texas Killing Machine 1620235425
12 VFF LEGENDS 1584412375
13  Goodfellas  1570408550
14 Alpha NPI Legacy 1476211050
15 iDelph 1418094750
16 SLO Assault Forces 1382971375
17 The Abusement IPark 1275415150
18 Real Texas Rangers 1209495950
19 US Alpha Team 1171309675
20 One Shot One Kill - Elites 1163551500
21 Only The Illuminati 1135267125
22 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 1130923050
23 The Darkness 1113149100
24 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 1098648900
25 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 1054579400
26 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 1011116325
27 Bawbags 1008748775
28 war warblers  986118100
29 مأساة 977440075
30 Zass 973377875
31 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 963293800
32 ---Guess Who--- 963036850
33 TaskForce Two 927613450
34 Rule The World 905011575
35 US Army 900766900
36 Starting Over 888425475
37 CAG Reboot 871083150
38 Skull & Bones 870565600
39 El Diablo 821181400
40 Muppet Mafia 813296075
41 How About Those Apples? 811302325
42 Skull And Bones 810334925
43 An Army Of One 806772200
44 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 802225000
45 xRBDx 798003275
46 Hard Hatters 794962850
47 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 793916075
48 Band Of The Red Hand 779596650
49 Revolutionary Misfits 778117725
50 Team Delta Force 772401725
51 NWH Red Alert Alpha 764910125
52 Strength In Numbers 749518550
53 The Navy Seal's Reapers 724797625
54 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 719524850
55 Texicans 711310775
56 Alien Invasion Force 710399050
57 American Imperial Army 707677150
58 The Real McCoys 693493125
59 101 Airborn Division 692048075
60 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 687449425
61 Zombie Killing Team 686611675
62 West Coast Mobsters 680108400
63 DominateItAll 678876325
64 High Aces 678267300
65 NWH Red Alert Bravo 677191150
66 VFF Tramps 674594525
67 UK ROYALS 674214875
68 -Black Ops X- 671989725
69 وقتل بالرصاص 669384725
70 Nordic Gods Marching 662342825
71 Da Real Army 657502800
72 Strength & Honor 657383325
73 The Black Sheep Squadron 656263925
74 Three Kingdoms 645453350
75 Seal Knights 6 645426175
76 Lost Souls 640329300
77 Special Operations Brigade 640212050
78 Bombs B Droppin 639042825
79 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 638224500
80 Air Force Special Ops 636616475
81 Space Monkeys United 630581675
82 Built To Hurt 630261425
83 Milk And Cookies 629100050
84 Full Metal Jacket  628305575
85 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 625216525
86 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 624278425
87 McGurt BAF 617824475
88 The 300 Club 616828800
89 BLACK OPS #1 612851225
90 Volley War 612751825
91 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 604041725
92 VFF Rebels 603990100
93 The Unit 603715500
94 ShaggyMoney Domination 600383750
95 Seal Tm 6 600177850
96 zxc 600177825
97 Elysium 598971875
98 Sleepless Bandits 592901700
99 IN TENTS CAMPING 592665900
100 Brotherhood Warriors 589254775
101 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 588478325
102 SOC Elite 584918450
103 Anti Terrorist Platoon 583693200
104 VFF Elite Rangers 583471675
105 SUP Subs 576128550
106 Vapor Kings 571848550
107 SuperFaction 1 569985925
108 CERTIFIED TO KILL 568894775
109 Boyz In The Hood 567007500
110 Generaals 567000275
111 Killers 4 Hire 566883175
112 Top Gunnerz 562269100
113 Instructor Corps 560935575
114 Celestial Soldiers 560690375
115 Hadouken!!!!! 560531200
116 Click x Click x Boom 558087200
117 Sappers Lead The Way 558045025
118 Mayhem Training Academy 557658250
119 Awesome Beavers 557576425
120 Elite New Gunners  556868550
121 Lee Elite 555144250
122 xDesignated Drinkers 554383125
123 Middle Earth 551453675
124 Delta Force Troops 548977025
125 Unknow Faction 547569850
126 The Elite Outcasts 545261400
127 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 543766525
128 MILITARY ONE 543250475
129 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 543125175
130 Team UK 542005475
131 Mission Accomplished 541021650
132 Awesome Empire 538672825
133 420 536438800
134 The Penatrators 532925000
135 U.S. Army Bullies 528018150
136 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 523504400
137 X-Fighters 522849050
138 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 521600350
139 The Core. 519561200
140 Have You Seen My Baseball 515115175
141 World Defense System 514994425
142 United  States  Of  America 512778375
143 The Coalition Elite 511874925
144 Silent Death Squad 510996500
145 Ghost Soldiers Elite 508674100
146 To The Batmobile 508623125
147 Bravehearts of Scotland 506555775
148 ***WOLF PACK*** 506534175
149 Slaughterhouse Vikings 502422975
150 Northern Lights Aces 501199525
151 The x Justice x League 493845475
152 حوف فتق سفقحول 493817975
153 F.S.U. 493235500
154 Late Nite Killas 491569150
155 x Dead x Patriots x 490848975
156 BLACK BERET REBELS 489617475
157 Taco Burrito 489595125
158 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 487540650
159 MADE TO RAID 486441000
160 ill Mannered Players 485412825
161 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 485350850
162 The Dutch Republic 480694025
163 World Takeover 479464325
164 Dark Force 477433400
165 The Dutch Fighters 471662800
166 Russian Empire 2 469426025
167 The World Is Ours 469233650
168 Original Navy SEALs 468685825
169 The Chosen 464573150
170 5th Panzer Div 461643600
171 Go Pokes! 460834625
172 Global Force For Good 459074025
173 Destroyers 456476700
174 Halo Pirates 455941975
175 League of Vengence 455056100
176 Knights Of Camelot! 454515925
177 The Alliance of Destiny 454075325
178 Big Fat Posse 454050050
179 Rising Dawn 453752900
180 Banditz 453432325
181 Excellence 453279975
182 World Alliance Revolution 453120200
183 SpecOps 450581550
184 Explosive Ops 448617825
185 The Real Kings 448267800
186 Badass Incorporated 447073350
187 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 446724925
188 Celestial Army Soldiers 446294375
189 Alphabet Killers 445617950
190 The Real MOFFO's 442498875
191 Bond of Blood 442295625
192 Maverick 442027325
193 Bilko's Warriors 440608325
194 old sloshed pigs 439864325
195 Sinners United 437513150
196 Elite Active Killers 434194950
197 American Patriots 432458050
198 SOC Alpha 429636875
199 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 426701325
200 Warlord 2012 425997650
201 RED2RUM 424755450
202 Thieves of Kent 422675800
203 Ball So Hard University 421016825
204 Bandit Assassins 420653800
205 Global Strike Force 420516525
206 Strategic Air Command 420061275
207 Me  Against The World 418438125
208 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 415728150
209 The Fightin' Falcons 413718525
210 McGurt Spec Ops 412850150
211 The Untouchable Forces 412208375
212 Super United Ponies  411137825
213 Commands And Conquers 410726150
214 The Weak Become Strong 405500650
215 John5150 404991700
216 Mortsy Dude 403429525
217 Kings Of England 402804925
218 SAS x Elite x Squad 401704600
219 The Department of War 401029050
220 Animals Unchained 399830300
221 Zeke's 397023775
222 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 396972925
223 Elite Marines USA 394423725
224 @Vikings For Life@ 394261575
225 The Designated Drinkers 392508625
226 Modern Zombie Killers 391485450
227 War Of The Worlds 391448000
228 Black Ops 391313400
229 Call Of Duty Ops 2 390376000
230 FOXES UNITED 388552950
231 Hong Kong Killers Elite 388364125
232 Zombie Apocalypse 387369400
233 TRUE KYS 385977000
234 World Conquerors 384699075
235 PROPHETS of DOOM 384446925
236 Take the Pain 384340200
237 North American Forces 383701200
238 The Green Brigade 383598675
239 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 383158150
240 Kill Em All 382563575
241 PL-GROM 380626475
242 The Buckwheat Connection 377609000
243 Jun horde 376995675
244 For The Gipper 372645300
245 The K1llers 371097925
246 NWH Red Alert Charlie 370598525
247 Heros Of The Chaos 369934400
248 1SG 368798000
249 Nineteen Sixty Six 368330025
250 TEAM HAWK 367602675
251 Full Metal Jackets 367264375
252 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 367243775
253 Hawaii 5-0 366763000
254 Str8Fox 366265775
255 Shaggymoney academy 365183150
256 Damage Inc. 364884925
257 第十山地師烏鴉 362303600
258 VFF LEGENDS 2 361092625
259 Secret Squirrel7 360275125
260 XTREME 358652850
261 Deutsches Team 358208300
262 Boss Crews NL 357292350
263 The Hyenas Den Elite 357162525
264 Dark soul zombies 356533275
265 Alpdruck 355437425
266 Girls Power Group 353005725
267 ILLUMINATI 351707625
268 Death-To-All 349415025
269 Death To Pirates 348295800
270 BBM Special United 348132175
271 United States Of America 347611950
272 Crazy Turks 344113625
273 BTL 342958400
274 Load And Go 342260450
275 bonecollector696 339274500
276 THE DIRTY DOZEN 338158125
277 Delta Team Wolf 337668800
278 Big Hairy Baws 336218325
279 VFF ( WDT ) 335208850
280 DeathB4Dishonor 334928500
281 Soldier Girls 333654900
282 Captain Op 333635075
283 Born Hawaii 332719275
284 The New Development 331320400
285 Going Green 330846350
286 Old Skool Pigs 2 330806375
287 The Cotton Club 330160400
288 Santa's Little Helpers 329720325
289 PutUpOrShutUp 327540300
290 VFF Alpha 325940700
291 CORNUTOS 325939800
292 Special Elite Soldiers III 325097075
293 Allie Forces Elite 325046225
294 Uktrooper 324553150
295 No Quarter! 324329150
296 Immortal Gladiators 324230075
297 Ron 323857975
298 The British 323844750
299 G0DS 0F WAR 323403275
300 Assassins of VFF 322390225
301 Have Some Fun 322064775
302 Conservative Republican 320853700
303 Modern War Heros 320411450
304 The Real Underdogs 318353050
305 Officer Training School 317828950
306 Modern War All Stars 316974250
307 SEAL TEAM TWO 315680000
308 Massive Golden Balls 315206850
309 Strike Force 314433475
310 21st Panzer 311527100
311 American Justice League 311135275
 Damne Few Navy Seals 311081625
313 101st Screaming Eagles 309855475
314 ED 1 309850525
315 The G Spot  309262400
316 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 309049050
317 40k Plus Attack 307835225
318 skillzone 306850800
319 War Winner 306594775
320 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 305784800
321 Maxis 305721075
322 Southern Sharpshooters 304891600
323 Invasion Force 1 304636325
324 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 304136550
325 Galaxy Elite 303820700
326 Misfits of Honor Elites 301045575
327 Americans United 300129750
328 The x Fighting x Irish 299371075
329 The Atlantic Connection 299245725
330 Last Resort Players 299019075
331 Cowboys and Indians 297881950
332 Pipelayer's 297600850
333 ImpeachObama 297099425
334 DeltaForce 296734700
335 XIII NRV 296532050
336 Valera 295681950
337 SOC Alpha Fox 294528875
338 Backus 292834775
339 Super Big Boys 292503375
340 World Alliance  291577000
341 Sindicate 290343200
342 Lady MaMa 288554500
343 Abby-Normal 287517700
344 ICF Champions 283700150
345 P.O.T 283611900
346 The Expendibles 283497525
347 Black Beret Rebels 2 281451125
348 Dbalz34 281284925
349 Atlantic Attack Armarda 281156900
350 Burrrr Its Cold 281020250
351 German Armed Forces 280152925
352 The China Warriors 279797550
353 Combined Arms Group 279716400
354 Modern War Domination 279575000
355 TheBadestArmyThereIs 279089675
356 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 279003075
357 Spartacus Dominator 278901900
358 Aussie! 278396850
359 Finnish Band of Brothers 276751450
360 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 276473600
361 GHS Tigers 274769500
362 Born to be Heroes 273753775
363 Soldiers Against Evil 273611075
364 >>NuclearCarnage<< 273295500
365 Dutch Raiders Rule 273286025
366 Marine Op 272821700
367 Englands War Machine 272311700
368 Ace of skulls 271655250
369 Candy Floss Killers 271566475
370 85superbowl Shuffle  269375825
371 snake in my boot 267423500
372 Bravehearts Of The US 267385425
373 KushKillas 267257725
374 Team G B 266410500
375 United Forces Official 266381100
376 Its Just A Game 264800400
377 Killit-N-Grillit 264331575
378 Rocket 264100800
379 Campers Elite 263792525
380 OldBear 263786375
381 The x Brew x Crew 263361925
382 RecruitBusters 263065075
383 Officers Special Ops 260514900
384 3rd ACR 260092675
 Fork n Chance Knife 259449475
386 Special Forces SAS 258764925
387 Army of Darkness 253872650
388 Bad Company alliance 253684775
389 Team Black Sheep 253390375
390 Respect All Fear None 252678500
391 VFF LIMA  252056625
392 Modern War Killers 251925250
393 US Naval Force for Good 251632900
394 The United Nomads 251283500
395 Special Boat Service Corp 251255400
396 101st Airborne Division 1 249886725
397 USAF AMMO 249084250
398 SKOK 248901150
399 Seal Team Six 247781625
400 Octane 247305875
401 The Destroyers 247223850
402 North Atlantic Treaty Org 246966750
403 Super United Trannies 246905350
404 Special Operation Brigade 244992850
405 Universal $oldierz  244525075
406 Brits Rule 243751725
407 A2M 242006825
408 NO FREELOADERS 241927925
409 Supercell 241870525
410 Big Bad Motherfxckers 241197025
411 Synergy Swarm Troops 240661750
412 Fight Club! 240597250
413 Elite Bunny Brigade 240543925
414 Unite To Fight 239940825
415 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 239789025
416 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 238726950
417 Alpha@command 238045075
418 Heavy Marine Helicopter 238009075
419 Blackout Elite Alliance 237835050
420 US PATRIOTS 237707850
421 Hidden & Dangerous 237486950
422 Killer Faction 236840050
423 Alien Invasion Alliance 236528325
424 Skyfall 235708750
425 French Connection 235642625
426 Australian Warriors 235132975
427 Fighting Mad 234803500
428 Ministry of Chaos   234022075
429 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 233495650
430 The Imperial Alliance 232949100
431 United States Of America 231840525
432 Bachingkus 230738225
433 lost battalion 230461725
434 The Bone Collector 229874625
435 Marks Mighty Mem 229350850
436 Russian Union Specops 226779475
437 Caffeine 226289250
438 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 226202075
439 SealTeam7 225900700
440 50cal rides 225366475
441 U.S.Navy 225058550
442 SKYNETCOMMAND 223994700
443 US Navy Chiefs 223379025
444 Gungun 222115275
445 Ofu 221837075
446 True Gumps 220795750
447 South Red Necks 220671050
448 La Marea Roja 220550850
449 USMC DOGS OF WAR 220412150
450 Samurai's Sword 220402875
451 Joint Task Force Razor 218954000
452 Big Hawk Lickers 218321525
453 Urgent Fury 218044875
454 United Armed Forces 216843125
455 Babylon 5 216672150
456 delta force 227 216499625
457 Jaded Confederation 216407225
458 Big Bird Blue 216112475
459 TotalDarkness 215601350
460 Boomtown Rats 215367775
461 Red River 214509025
462 Slapping Insurgents 214434425
463 Token 214112000
464 RUSH 2 WAR 213410225
465 Colraw 212360625
466 murder.death.kill 211762225
467 Skulls 211333000
468 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 211134900
469 Twist Of Fate 210694675
470 Black Recon One 210453200
471 Stealth Assassins 209660575
472 Love Box 209228300
473 BetleBailey 209166775
474 Rider Fighter Dominator 208509500
475 Tactical Recon Unit 208405525
476 Metal Apocalypse 206603150
477 Wife Took My MONEY 205909200
478 Decepticon Seekers 205824125
479  MOJO 205790875
480 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 205380525
481 Warrior Teutonic Faction 205359575
482 United Fighter Revolution 205000500
483 U.S. Junior Bullies 204150675
484 USA # 1 203828125
485 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 203512050
486 UD RaiDerS 202269850
487 Jedi Warriors 201402125
488 Ubeenbuttslamed 201357500
489 AmericanWarriors 201316225
490 Demolition_Force 201123750
491 United statâ„®s of America 200946725
492 Chuck Norris Alliance 200331050
493 wolf fang legion 200189550
494 Le Regiment Francais 200019425
495 Flyinscot 199942250
496 The Italian Mob 199906500
497 The Best Faction 197516075
498 Palringo Faction 196930825
499 Red Alert Charlie 195286400
500 ATC 194863900
501 SAS ELITE 194402650
502 Truly King 194199050
503 Special Forces 7th Group 192844075
504 Berlin Soldier 192652325
505 St George 192473275
506 Ship Of Fools 192216350
507 Alpha Squad Elite 191890700
508 Rebel Squadron 191114375
509 SPARTACUS 190859950
510 KTA Family 189656625
511 DANGER CLOSE 188766775
512 World Liberation Army 187112375
513 Shadow Syndicate 184778500
514 McGurt 184061175
515 Black Ops 2014s 183740425
516 Kill 'Em All 183111875
517 Takn M Down 183009475
518 GraySwamp 182798975
519 Traptors 182790825
520 Werewolves and Warlocks 182125200
521 OMNICIDE 180380975
522 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 180154175
523 US Federation 179993900
524 Elite Diamond Warriors 179403350
525 METAL 178632600
526 Global Warriors 1 178440050
527 The Faction Nation 177934550
528 America and Great Britain 176786250
529 Bulldogs#1 175974850
530 Tag&Bag 175161000
531 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 174824000
532 Black Ops Division  174624200
533 Dark Missions Accomplished 174480625
534 Global War Elite 174455425
535 BATTLE GODZ 173255675
536 The Empire 173003900
537 Rec401 172990925
538 Retired Combat Experts 172844675
539 Inglorious Bastards All 172720275
540 ThunderCats 172314350
541 Heaven's War 171634600
542 FCW 171265425
543 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 170366725
544 Universal Alliance 170000350
545 Random Blue Dots 169800075
546 nl holland power 169714275
547 Brigadier Seaberry 169582975
548 Air Force Retired 168150850
549 Bar Room Heros 168099600
550 no money required 167923075
551 Grimey's Special Ops 166559450
552 Target1 166513000
553 JK Warriors elite 166171600
554 Operation PokeAho 165304700
555  Carrier Air Group 8 164705450
556 Rat Familia 163131400
557 Wow 163090575
558 Army_Of_One 163034575
559 Werth172 162546750
560 Marines 162530425
561 Random Acts of Kindness 162021000
562 Alpha Company 161785150
563 NY 1St Mountin 161260925
564 Mini Wolf Brigade 161216050
565 The Enforcer 161004900
566 Jägerbombs 160712025
567 Fox Hound 160649850
568 Low Profile 160609300
569 Hamburg 160591350
570 PMKY4LIFE 160096775
571 pit bulls 159822750
572 Cashed Up Warriors 159501500
573 KILLER Q-BEEZ 159286200
574 Death Dealer Clan 159250575
575 Acevedo Tribe 158899125
576 NYC Freebirds 158575475
577 United States Marine Corp 157611575
578 God save the Queen 157576300
579 Harvs Hammers 157499400
580 German Airforce 157184800
581 Howling Wolf Pack 157030500
582 Bravo Elite 156487325
583 Lee2 156271550
584 St Georges Knights 155812325
585 The Perpetuates 155587075
586 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 155585325
 home of the free hooah 155453025
588 Blue American Dawn 155368875
589 Candyland Crime Kings 155248900
590 F The law 155149925
591 SANCTUM OF SIN  154940850
592 Tds/Dow 154384975
593 Sas Team 154178750
594 G-force 153580550
595 DT Marine 153367250
596 Swedish House Maffia 152881700
597 Dark Horse Rises 6 151947275
598 Task Force 242 151332225
599 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 151135550
600 The Wise Guys 151128150
601 THE ELITE NETWORK 150405075
602 Matthieu 150352425
603 MMM Revolution 150313375
604 forever we fight 150253025
605 Screaming Eagle 150135175
606 Russian Spetsnaz 150016400
607 Zulu Team 6 148968525
608 The glOry hOle 148881325
609 AGNK 148254475
610 Seven Deadly Sins 148131150
611 World War III Domination 147842400
612 German War Faction 147611700
613 JackMackAttackII 147343525
614 Cobra F1 147323125
615 WAR ANGELS 147160175
616 American Patriot 146802200
617 Sweep The Leg 146775850
618 Seals Team Six 146543675
619 F-BOMBS 146156100
620 Jedi Clan 146145375
621 AR10 7.62X51 145918075
622 D.I.A.S. 145317325
623 The Zombie Horde 144948525
624 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 144229375
625 Men Without Glory 143760550
626 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 143139275
627 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 143102875
628 Мы сила 142861700
629 Oh Canada 142703525
630 Mn Outlaws 142659450
631 Robotech Defense Force 142588175
632 Elite Fighting Unit 142419625
633 The Choosen Ones 142230525
634 Viking Warriors 141913350
635 Bearded Clams 141237150
636 Tired Of Walking 141171600
637 Jura 139839425
638 BuckNutz 139725625
639 Rebels Camp 139690925
640 The Liberty Militia 139535250
641 Strike Force Red 139193300
642 TheWolfPack 138888300
643 Deathknights 138399650
644 Faction finders 137912175
645 Qdoba 136921175
646 Silent Snipers Elite  136530125
647 Team Wolverine 136357325
648 Family Means Everthing 1 136098250
649 US Delta Assualt Force 135885400
650 PANDORA 68 135641775
651 Task Force One 135232900
652 Assassin Rebel Raiders 134991025
653 Redneck Raiders 134778550
654 Panzer Grupen 134717900
655 Living Greymatter 134716875
656 Piedmont Warriors 134687550
657 Double Trouble001 134114050
658 BEARS 133991925
659 Bunny Buccaneers 133479525
660 Black It Out 132965900
661 Slaps Fighters Team 132952300
662 VFF Ghosts 132932250
663 WRECking CREW 132890200
664 A l E X 132776750
665 The Stonewall Brigade 132535250
666 TigerSharks 132452400
667 The Infidel Killers 131775300
668 British Security Service 131232900
669 Mindpower 131218050
670 The Carpet Bombers 130684050
671 The Mercenaries 130681600
672 Amber 130204025
673 trigger readers 130112725
674 mercenaries Iost together 129989300
675 Military Movement Org. 129846225
676 Tiger Bulls 129641625
677 SONIC USA 127266850
678 WOLVERINES UNIT 127233950
679 Die Wall Bangers 126923375
680 Respect And Honor 126874050
681 Bananas 126548950
682 Ghost Legion Killa 126306475
683 United War Clan  125574725
684 Tvix 125521375
685 believe7 125369450
686 SEALS Rule 124770600
687 Secret Ops 124765475
688 House of Harley 124656600
689 No Prisoners 124546950
690 Blood For Oil 124484525
691 D1E HARD 123748125
692 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 123412225
693 Rum Runners 123353225
694 S.A.S. ELITE 123338550
695 War Perverts 123288825
696 AfT3rSh0TzZ 123073100
697 After Hours 122791625
698 Black Ops # 2 122453025
699 Storm Troopers Of Death 122445100
700 212 122413650
701 Fountain of Love 121047550
702 Healers & Killers 120724625
703 WarHammer 120705600
704 US Special Operations 120577200
705 Sling Shot 120374300
706 Santa Alleanza 120228450
707 Sreaming Eagles 120189750
708 DirtyDozen 119717100
709 USA Born & Raised 119673425
710 Teebag 4U 119491850
711 *Special Forces Regiment* 119479950
712 World Domination Łeague 119332950
713 American Liberation Front 119276050
714 Black Ops Faction 119207275
715 Dead Lost Souls  119155600
716 Black Op 118638750
717 Elite Savage Warriors 118388900
718 Cannabis Coalition 117611175
719 New World 6 Order 117272175
720 USA War Machine 117250150
721 Arya Mehr 117205950
722 Strike Force Eagle 117136650
723 BORN 2 KILL 116680800
724 ShadowCompany 116555200
725 Dead Monkey Clan 116451425
726 420 troopers 116327650
727 leo's 116311900
728 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 116072700
729 Pinacolada  Freefighters 115647025
730 The_Drop_Squad 115454550
731 Empire Of Khan 115071550
732 Freedom! 114840125
733 Active Players 114714525
734 Alliance and Omega 114708900
735 Misfit Toys 114603475
736 A Invader 114314800
737 Royk 114289950
738 TRUE DMP 113479450
739 *CLASSIFIED* 113305950
740 Elite Fockers 113128425
741 mandirigmang taga pasay 113072850
742 YankeeOne 112997400
743 Human Growth Hormone 112795325
744 NACIONES UNIDAS 112794925
745 QDP Casuals 112615200
746 Peace Or War 111596100
747 motorcity madman 111127275
748 Dangerous Dave 110920300
749 Donkey Punchers 110854325
750 Act Of Valor 110363425
751 Fight on!!! 2.0 109810500
752 The Fire Posse 109452700
753 Faction Of Blest 109326525
754 CAB1 109314375
755 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 108852200
756 Death Valley Zombies 108603800
757 Zacbeeche 108580725
758 Got Ammo? 108494000
759 Gh0st Wolves 108335925
760 MasterGunners 108261475
761 Bacon strips 107971250
762 Conquerors_700 107476975
763 Apex Demons 107001625
764 Sea Air And Land 106990625
765 Best Of The Best #1 106965150
766 BigDaddy's 106154425
767 Winner1 105935825
768 Big Wangs 105388300
769 Corpsman Up! 105375825
770 Hackensackheroes 105293250
771 Sting Operation 105205125
772 The Devilis Work 104807800
773 Hard Rock Cafe 104666225
774 Doomsday Preppers1 104472650
775 Elite Leftist Corps 104441775
776 NoDramaPolicy 104289825
777 Dennyworld 104260475
778 Pulp Fiction 104050025
779 Zombie Hunters United 103993000
780 MARSHALLS LAW 102873525
781 No Gold Crew  102784025
782 Men Of Mayhem 102670975
783 Great British Empire 102634650
784 Cleverlanders 102390050
785 The Blue Smokin' Aces 102254650
786 sawasdee  102100825
787 Bayou Blasters 101839875
788 Lamers 101607075
789 Mr.Lee 101550050
790 United States of Texico 101490925
791 Crazygi 101371450
792 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 101330725
793 The Cotton Club 2 101129400
794 United Faction Fighters 101114775
795 Big Pappi Land 101017600
796 Bacon Lube Addicts 100463650
797 Enterprise14 100193600
798 Tactical Command Unit 99980525
799 United States of America 99948900
800 The Dutch Buccaneers 99731675
801 Warriors Of Honor 99702175
802 stellaRAARRtoi 99638600
803 B's Allies 99556275
804 Stormtroopers Of Death 99392700
805 World Without Borders 99205325
806 Spartan's Never Die 99090250
807 Valiant Mercenary Marines 98696875
808 USA Elites 98607800
809 AntiObamaWarriors 98605275
810 The Dirty Dozens 98304775
811 Down For Life!! 98155050
812 Machination16 98149775
813 Hans Blix 98109125
814 Ar 15 HOGS 97781025
815 Tver 97660275
816 Tango Mangos Minnions 97558000
817 Attack 97063950
818 Fighting Forces 96843025
819 Toker Jokers 96808350
820 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 96736750
821 Red Death Squad 96402975
822 Sup-bawbags 96073100
823 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 95955850
824 The United World Forces  95571075
825 Scorpion's Den 95314825
826 The_Odd_Ones 95308550
827 Midnite Scorpions 95226750
828 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 95028450
829 Zombie Monkeys 94934875
830 Daily 420 94915650
831 Frozen Force 94907725
832 General Nuisances 94455200
833 TheLawLess 94415075
834 The Night's Watch 94266525
835 Cnl Sanders Team 93975450
836 Kill The Extremists! 93845125
837 Black Ops X 93611775
838 USA F***ING RULES 93414750
839 Davids dealers of destruction 93259750
840 Squirrel Team Six 93104475
841 275th Domination Regement 93098475
842 Ins0mAn!AcS 92937725
843 AUSSIE PRIDE 92927300
844 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 92877775
845 The Danish Brigade 91802300
846 Fight On! 91588650
847 All British Forces 91504200
848 Order Of The Exiled Power 91502925
849 Tha Expendables 91423475
850 Streakteam 6 91340950
851 Hogs of Destruction 91316075
852 Dragon's 91104650
853 Nothern Arctic Forces 91061800
854 aaa3 91055875
855 Ghostdogs 90915725
856 headhunterz 90913125
857 420 All Stars 90719525
858 tiger shark diver 90686400
859 The Bulls Balls 90480600
860 Midwest USA 90362800
861 BANBARIANS 90356200
862 Outside The Wire 90284350
863 samoyed11 90212550
864 smalls power 89882550
865 The Family Guys 89834550
866 Beaver Liquors 89735650
867 Russian Assault 89687950
868 Modern Warfare Elite 89576650
869 Warriors Of The World 89514650
870 Alter Ego 89482850
871 Eazy Duz It 88762125
872 US Power 88722675
873 All R Welcomed! 88278275
874 Dogs Of War 88009075
875 Special Air Service 88005425
876 Un-Dead Nation 88002225
877 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 87909925
878 United We Stand 87892225
879 Black Operations 87398350
880 Peanuts Gang 87222700
881 》H€LL ◆ RaZºR§《 87076625
882 STORM RAIDERS Aust 87008400
883 Confederates 86640800
884 F34R 86553375
885 2 Thumbs Up 86373225
886 Predator Army 86302600
887 Str8 Tk'n 86285650
888 ICF  Killers 86282025
889 USA Domination 86024550
890 The Mohair Cluster 86021075
891 belichick your self 85847300
892 We Are Regulators 85442675
893 Hardcore Modern Warfare 85349100
894 Shangri-La 85069175
895 Typhoon Troopers 84829750
896 The Founding Fathers 2 84828600
897 Pendragon Knights 84569125
898 world dominatio 83915225
899 France 44 83884875
900 Air Force Security Forces 83855675
901 SAS 83794700
 DK lll/Royal Guards 83727150
903 420 Rebels 83670400
904 Good Guys 83483825
905 EZ Co 83212275
906 DragonForce 83093625
907 Bullseyes To Badguys 82590400
908 New Era Warriors 82406650
909 REAL-DEAL 82108700
910 The Bearded Clams 82066525
911 MI6 82012700
912 The Dutch Resistance 81971825
913 USATeam 81709375
914 The Demolotionists 81666600
915 1 USAF 81275000
916 The Old Guard 81004650
917 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 80767650
918 Worldteam 80560250
919 Matter of Faction 80410925
920 Team USA 12 80354200
921 Thugzs  80210125
922 The Abusement Park 1 80130400
923 SlayerNation 79632975
924 U.S.M.C. Vets 79630425
925 Adam's Army  79624900
926 Walk Away 79579875
927 Cheadle Mad Squad 79548300
928  maverick 79407250
929 Swords of Fury 79285500
930 Killer Wrenches 79186775
931 Strength And Honor 78826300
932 Leopart 2  78723675
933 A Bad Idea 78660725
934 $Money_Taker$ 78610825
935 Origin Originally unknown 78482900
936 Wipe Out Squad 78444875
937 Firebombs 78340650
938 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 78076550
939 SOLDIERS OF TORTURE 77432700
940 Irish Wolfhounds 77316350
941 UnitedWeStand 77206325
942 United Kingdom Division 76937325
943 Full Force 76912800
944 Rebel Seal Exiles 76767850
945 Colonel Maxis 76739100
946 Doubledig 76599525
947 Delta DAWGS 33 76567375
948 Horses And Bayonets 76552225
949 Nation of chaos 76428125
950 The mega hoard 76265975
951 Elite Assassins Faction 76264825
952 The Real RED Hand 76089600
953 The British Armed Forces 75859600
954 Gumbys Army 75614150
955 The Striped Horses  75582650
956 Ottoman 75133275
957 Inglorious Bastards 1 75095550
958 Kickbutters 74923225
959 A J Mustangs 74898700
960 Balls Deep 74875250
961 Dutch Dragons 74656550
962 Bombs Away187 74618475
963 Outlaw Immortalz 74616925
964 Deadly Samurai 74588825
965 Ballz Deep 74500350
966 UK Special Boat Service 74459700
967 DeltaSWAT 74256425
968 I AM THE PRESIDENT  74055775
969 Noah's Ark 74035500
970 R N L Elites 73931825
971 Revoltt 73926450
972 The Contractors 73814725
973 Elites United Lite 73714550
974 the head choppers 73463250
975 Bad Monkeys 73323875
976 Rebels 73305400
977 101st Airborne Division  73189800
978 Armed Forces Vets 73113400
979 STEEL ENEM4 72972050
980 GLOBAL TERROR! 72911950
981  Go Gators 72732500
982 THE WAR MACHINE! 72653825
983 Southern US Allies 72550975
984 GunzzHott 72527800
985 The Rumblers 72465875
986 Sky Net 72390350
987 Jediknights  72370975
988 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 72254400
989 AZ's Best 72180950
990 the tipsy piglets 71871975
991 The Usual Suspects 71767300
992 Mercenary United 2 71687250
993 Army Group Center 71515175
994 The Real Underdogs 2 71481000
995 Dutch Marines 71103650
996 OTB Warlors 71034375
997 Grow Strong 2 70951125
998 Killa Inc