Follow

Frontline: Tierra del Fuego

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 6729532725
2 WARRIOR SEALS 3393662575
3 THE PIRATES (TM) 2357534850
4 The Original Gunners 2307892300
5 Sealteam-6 2026277875
6 The Darkness 1639076350
7 SUP-n-Pepa 1572993525
8 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 1397198500
9 VFF LEGENDS 1306683825
10 SOC Alpha 1275100325
11 Barbie's Dreamhouse Warriors 1262225975
12 Muppet Mafia 1202817775
13 Let God Sort Them Out 1194170075
14 One Shot One Kill - Elites 1149680875
15 US Army 1128668050
16 Hadouken!!!!! 1122533675
17 Only The Illuminati 1093327525
18 Starting Over 1014491300
19 Necropolis Fallout 1005396950
20 The Abusement IPark 1004266725
21 Going Green 980949225
22 How About Those Apples? 975914275
23 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 974584825
24 Texas Killing Machine 974200425
25 US Alpha Team 971883075
26 Rise of the Monkeys 961419750
27 وقتل بالرصاص 924625700
28 West Coast Mobsters 904641800
29 Rule The World 901849775
30 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 887616700
31 Hong Kong Killers Elite 882976300
32 ---Guess Who--- 878867200
33 Team Delta Force 860192025
34 Real Texas Rangers 823579725
35 An Army Of One 810746850
36 war warblers  787078075
37 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 784879200
38 SUPer Legion 780197200
39 SuperFaction 1 768688200
40 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 763977400
41 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 758749275
42 Alpha NPI Legacy 757218325
43 Forums Finest Fighters 754782325
44 The Real McCoys 750993675
45 NWH Red Alert Alpha 746334675
46 Little Bus Riders 744345100
47 Lost Souls 741052975
48 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 733826225
49  Goodfellas  730545950
50 Bawbags 724625725
51 Old Skool Pigs 2 717149025
52 استسلام 714817875
53 Strength In Numbers 712592325
54 Band Of The Red Hand 702755575
55 xRBDx 696110100
56 Alien Invasion Force 691849525
57 حوف فتق سفقحول 680828500
58 Milk And Cookies 664235850
59 Hard Hatters 663822425
60 CAG Reboot 662583350
61 Nordic Gods Marching 659742725
62 Zass 654846325
63 VFF Tramps 652475225
64 El Diablo 648696100
65 The Navy Seal's Reapers 646237225
66 Instructor Corps 642704675
67 United Factions (FU) 636428325
68 Full Metal Jacket  635606125
69 Team UK 635263950
70 Mayhem Training Academy 631814550
71 Skull & Bones 626207050
72 Elysium 614964950
73 Texicans 613717500
74 iDelph 612093375
75 SLO Assault Forces 611548225
76 MADE TO RAID 608232725
77 ShaggyMoney Domination 600161175
78 Strength & Honor 594327825
79 Seal Knights 6 592030850
80 UK ROYALS 591448300
81 IN TENTS CAMPING 590439725
82 The Core. 588516150
83 Killers 4 Hire 579783000
84 Revolutionary Misfits 579522875
85 old sloshed pigs 576867875
86 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 574895600
87 The Unit 574564375
88 Celestial Soldiers 574451375
89 Sleepless Bandits 573155350
90 420 565354200
91 Badass Incorporated 562938550
92 Bombs B Droppin 561944275
93 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 559911200
94 Brotherhood Warriors 548693075
95 zxc 546290550
96 Thieves of Kent 542488300
97 The Reapers 542068400
98 NWH Red Alert Bravo 541267925
99 TaskForce Two 540037575
100 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 535366200
101 Slaughterhouse Vikings 535136225
102 Three Kingdoms 534485275
103 SOC Elite 534348900
104 American Imperial Army 522285700
105 Awesome Empire 521734325
106 Late Nite Killas 521514375
107 Zeke's 521073725
108 Vapor Kings 517085725
109 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 512865900
110 The Real MOFFO's 512021600
111 Hawaii 5-0 511776675
112 Zombie Apocalypse 507060650
113 Kill Em All 506458325
114 101 Airborn Division 504441150
115 Elite New Gunners  503870575
116 Middle Earth 503126550
117 Modern Zombie Killers 502709650
118 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 499041450
119 Alpdruck 498658925
120 Zombie Killing Team 498546125
121 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 494661875
122 The Black Sheep Squadron 491753925
123 x Dead x Patriots x 489828400
124 U.S. Army Bullies 488711375
125 For The Gipper 486297400
126 MILITARY ONE 486138550
127 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 485847475
128 Sappers Lead The Way 485249600
129 Warlord 2012 484436625
130 Mission Accomplished 484197225
131 McGurt BAF 478755875
132 Officer Training School 478557375
133 Assassins of VFF 477485225
134 High Aces 476455025
135 Ace Hold 475866625
136 McGurt Spec Ops 470589175
137 F.S.U. 468856625
138 Black Ops X 468847550
139 Delta Force Troops 467185050
140 DominateItAll 466619975
141 Air Force Special Ops 465856050
142 Volley War 463697675
143 The Department of War 463356200
144 Unknow Faction 458664475
145 Skull And Bones 456500275
146 Generaals 455860975
147 Special Operations Brigade 453666350
148 The Coalition Elite 453033250
149 The Elite Outcasts 452405450
150 BLACK BERET REBELS 449019475
151 FOXES UNITED 448603975
152 Me  Against The World 446652675
153 Maverick 446415425
154 X-Fighters 445981125
155 Commands And Conquers 445075700
156 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 442629925
157 VFF Elite Rangers 439457675
158 Take the Pain 439011150
159 Space Monkeys United 436721475
160 Excellence 435911650
161 The Fightin' Falcons 435443200
162 Awesome Beavers 431857875
163 Token 430959325
164 The Alliance of Destiny 430002075
165 Army of Darkness 429802125
166 The New Development 427843875
167 SUP Subs 425481425
168 Seal Tm 6 424037275
169 SAS x Elite x Squad 420171125
170 The Atlantic Connection 418300150
171 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 412927300
172 xDesignated Drinkers 411045850
173 Dark Force 410575400
174 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 409985025
175 Maxis 408019425
176 Lee Elite 404496475
177 NO FREELOADERS 402802950
178 RussianMafiaKillers 402195000
179 Uktrooper 400720050
180 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 399262825
181 Banditz 395433350
182 BLACK OPS #1 392923825
183 5th Panzer Div 392647300
184 Have Some Fun 392611050
185 Bravehearts of Scotland 391394250
186 World Defense System 389730875
187 Cowboys and Indians 389350825
188 Boyz In The Hood 388566850
189 Silent Death Squad 386827250
190 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 386259625
191 Black Beret Rebels 2 383368550
192 The World Is Ours 382958125
193 Special Elite Soldiers III 381852300
194 World Alliance Revolution 379121975
195 Caffeine 378281925
196 United States Of America 377217175
197 Top Gunnerz 375548575
198 Bond of Blood 370547975
199 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 370522625
200 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 368728900
201 Anti Terrorist Platoon 368209650
202 Ball So Hard University 367006125
203 Kings Of England 366304625
204 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 366055700
205 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 364809300
206 Elite Active Killers 361247050
207 Bilko's Warriors 361056175
208 Crazy Turks 360611700
209 Click x Click x Boom 360240150
210 Sinners United 359212200
211 The Dutch Fighters 358344875
212 The Untouchable Forces 357278275
213 Big Hairy Baws 357189625
214 Alpha Squad Elite 357000150
215 VFF Rebels 355930875
216 Team Black Sheep 355632425
217 Secret Squirrel7 355588925
218 The Dutch Republic 355236100
219 The Buckwheat Connection 354159400
220 Storm Troopers Of Death 350319625
221 No Quarter! 349973975
222 Destroyers 349293975
223 Nineteen Sixty Six 349128375
224 Strategic Air Command 345509400
225 World Conquerors 345300700
226 War Of The Worlds 344061225
227 To The Batmobile 343436250
228 Conservative Republican 342555875
229 Super United Ponies  341939550
230 Halo Pirates 341826350
231 Mortsy Dude 341293575
232 The Real Kings 340576600
233 Have You Seen My Baseball 339677275
234 1SG 339462475
235 Strike Force 335571425
236 World Takeover 333093775
237 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 332867525
238 Invasion Force 1 332700625
239 Global Force For Good 332326075
240 Elite Marines USA 329143525
241 The x Justice x League 327952075
242 第十山地師烏鴉 326931625
243 Pirate United Social Society 325642800
244 The Hyenas Den Elite 324732450
245 Dutch Raiders Rule 322936975
246 Black Ops 322659400
247 snake in my boot 322474725
248 The Destroyers 322201750
249 Soldier Girls 322060725
250 BBM Special United 315738975
251 The Cotton Club 315671450
252 XTREME 315132750
253 VFF LEGENDS 2 312543250
254 The Designated Drinkers 311957375
255 P.O.T 311917300
256 The G Spot  311854725
257 @Vikings For Life@ 309422775
258 DeathB4Dishonor 308307350
259 Built To Hurt 306912800
260 Dark soul zombies 306244350
261 Sindicate 305191075
262 Rising Dawn 304821250
263 Americans United 304630075
264 Gungun 302257550
265 Taco Burrito 300556325
266 The Green Brigade 299877525
267 Go Pokes! 299624950
268 Marks Mighty Mem 299471475
269 ill Mannered Players 298799350
270 Black Recon One 298737150
271 SOC Alpha Fox 296933650
272 SealTeam7 295592375
273 Russian Empire 2 295433675
 Damne Few Navy Seals 295182650
275 Ace of skulls 295124725
276 Alphabet Killers 294208650
277 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 291612900
278 Explosive Ops 291538475
279 75th Regiment 291501050
280 NACIONES UNIDAS 291452250
281 League of Vengence 291344725
282 Big Fat Posse 290476925
283 Knights Of Camelot! 290419475
284 Marine Op 289361400
285 SPARTACUS 288607100
286 SAS ELITE 286865875
287 Global Strike Force 286770925
288 Str8Fox 286631625
289 SpecOps 286032300
290 Its Just A Game 284822125
291 The Real Underdogs 284291100
292 Marine Death Regiment 283704900
293 Original Navy SEALs 283666800
294 Modern War All Stars 282877075
295 United  States  Of  America 282420900
296 Spartacus Dominator 281193600
297 PutUpOrShutUp 280496050
298 ***WOLF PACK*** 279302775
299 Death To Pirates 277776625
300 TEAM HAWK 277222100
301 Full Metal Jackets 276952400
302 Fredoom warriors 275967725
303 Bandit Assassins 275004050
304 Jun horde 274655100
305 Bachingkus 274340525
306 Backus 273597575
307 The Weak Become Strong 273079800
308 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 271791500
309 Boss Crews NL 271659575
310 Santa's Little Helpers 268595125
311 Sweep The Leg 267154350
312 Delta Team Wolf 266927225
313 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 266356800
314 Valera 265691500
315 VFF Alpha 264225800
316 XIII NRV 261789000
317 The British 260046800
318 Southern Sharpshooters 259922650
319 American Patriots 259548100
320 CERTIFIED TO KILL 258660650
321 SKYNETCOMMAND 257527050
322 101st Screaming Eagles 256785400
323 Northern Viking Elites 256447225
324 ImpeachObama 255683200
325 40k Plus Attack 254471825
326 Deutsches Team 254106450
327 Modern War Heros 253769675
328 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 251858775
329 Da Real Army 251564075
330 CORNUTOS 251135700
331 delta force 227 250358175
332 The Worlds Elite Forces 249650250
333 skillzone 248811900
334 Special Forces 7th Group 248703925
335 Heros Of The Chaos 248607875
336 Ofu 246872225
337 Super United Trannies 246578675
338 The glOry hOle 246373250
339 Rebel Squadron 245927925
340 Call Of Duty Ops 2 245488225
341 Ghost Soldiers Elite 245410725
342 John5150 244241625
343 ED 1 239818650
344 The Penatrators 239237850
345 Palringo Faction 238370825
346 Respect All Fear None 238094750
347 PL-GROM 237676225
348 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 237252175
349 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 237139650
350 Rocket 236524625
351 Animals Unchained 236086325
352 DT Marine 235896475
353 Shaggymoney academy 235861625
354 Freedom! 235595925
355 Bad Company alliance 235344275
356 NWH Red Alert Charlie 234876175
357 Immortal Gladiators 234765925
358 Atlantic Attack Armarda 234707450
359 AmericanWarriors 234416950
360 Friends of Anarchy 233734750
361 US Naval Force for Good 233662700
362 Warrior Teutonic Faction 231935275
363 ILLUMINATI 231877275
364 Galaxy Elite 231511500
365 lost battalion 231184425
366 True Gumps 230861400
367 Qdoba 230525225
368 101st Airborne Division 1 230025375
369 DeltaForce 229679375
370 Celestial Army Soldiers 229469075
371 the tipsy piglets 227824850
372 THE DIRTY DOZEN 226483575
373 Death-To-All 226433300
374 the FORT 226227700
375 Werewolves and Warlocks 225408400
376 Girls Power Group 224600325
377 Fox Hound 224334500
378 Samurai's Sword 223852125
379 U.S. Navy SEALs 223157975
380 The Wise Guys 222802750
381 Born Hawaii 222757575
382 North American Forces 221708300
383 RUSH 2 WAR 221425300
384 Twist Of Fate 221279600
385 Seal Team Six 221005025
386 Heaven's War 220771975
387 Super Big Boys 220627550
388 The Chosen 220468300
389 RecruitBusters 220189400
390 KELLHOUNDS 220189125
391 Rec401 219711025
392  MOJO 218495825
393 Hit & Run 218122600
394 World Alliance  217513450
395 The Red Right Hand 217373725
396 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 216312325
397 ATC 216284200
398 Matthieu 215680575
399 Modern War Domination 215465600
400 TotalDarkness 215446825
401 Elite Diamond Warriors 215359975
402 War Winner 214789350
403 Tds/Dow 214354000
404 PROPHETS of DOOM 212806800
405 Jägerbombs 212135250
406 Modern War Killers 211577200
407 BTL 211523125
408 American Justice League 210817075
409 85superbowl Shuffle  209685275
410 bonecollector696 209012025
411 Dbalz34 208847050
412 US Federation 208560950
413 The Bulls Balls 207721100
414 Skyfall 206558700
415 Combined Arms Group 206288375
416 Load And Go 205238350
417 Alpha Company 205130975
418 U.S. Junior Bullies 205051700
419 Alpha@command 204501350
420 Northern Lights Aces 204413550
421 SEAL TEAM TWO 204099650
422 OMNICIDE 203941650
423 Big Bad Motherfxckers 203215075
424 KushKillas 200178850
425 Soldiers Against Evil 199539175
426 North Atlantic Treaty Org 199360825
427 Decepticon Seekers 199354825
428 Englands War Machine 199183675
429 Pipelayer's 199112250
430 Whiskey Tango Foxtrot 199038175
431 Special Operation Brigade 197303225
432 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 196676275
433 Flyinscot 196117375
434 Universal $oldierz  196002225
435 GHS Tigers 195284175
436 Ship Of Fools 195058775
437 VFF LIMA  194372025
438 Massive Golden Balls 193662350
439 Pittsburgh Penguins 193519675
440 U.S.Navy 192796650
441 Allie Forces Elite 192792725
442 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 192516750
443 Killer Faction 192464425
444 Abby-Normal 191845600
445 The Expendibles 191536800
446 murder.death.kill 191187050
447 Lady MaMa 190693650
448 Cashed Up Warriors 190056300
449 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 189340200
450 Heavy Marine Helicopter 189107700
451 The Eliminators1 189070750
452 Supercell 188186100
453 Officers Special Ops 187965475
454 Octane 187422250
455 Wow 187421375
456 Ron 187123525
457 50cal rides 186836750
458 French Connection 186331275
459 Target1 185124650
460 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 184783225
461 Navy SEALs BUD/S 184055500
462 The Bone Collector 183325425
463 Synergy Swarm Troops 183187650
464 Fighting Mad 182557425
465 Rider Fighter Dominator 182351550
466 FCW 181802400
467 501st Bravo HQ 181347275
468 mercenaries Iost together 181047800
469 The Italian Mob 180907600
470 Babylon 5 180008650
471 VFF ( WDT ) 179844775
472 Jedi Clan 178468600
473 The Enforcer 178081850
474 The x Brew x Crew 178049950
475 TRUE DMP 177958525
476 G-force 177894475
477 Damage Inc. 177734675
478 Special Forces SAS 177502125
479 Slapping Insurgents 177152900
480 The Zombie Horde 176944025
481 UD RaiDerS 176750375
482 Universal Alliance 176701300
483 BuckNutz 175880175
484 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 175388250
485 ICF Champions 175121350
486 Stealth Assassins 174481525
487 PANDORA 68 171331900
488 German Armed Forces 170867125
489 Santa Alleanza 170788250
490 Burrrr Its Cold 170343375
491 USMC DOGS OF WAR 169882425
492 United Armed Forces 168725500
493  Carrier Air Group 8 168644725
494 Team Work Always TriumphS 168181600
495 Harvs Hammers 168081725
496 Boomtown Rats 168033725
497 KILLER Q-BEEZ 167689900
498 Skulls 165916675
499 Team G B 165836425
500 Aussie! 165500300
501 Sas Team 165378125
502 Captain Op 165181225
503 TheBadestArmyThereIs 164804350
504 A l E X 164617850
505 Misfits of Honor Elites 164095975
506 Unite To Fight 163761600
507 METAL 163371175
508 Eazy Duz It 163134575
509 United statâ„®s of America 163105900
510 The x Fighting x Irish 162609500
511 Truly King 162085050
512 Arya Mehr 161265650
513 USA Born & Raised 160868125
514 GraySwamp 159432850
515 Strike Force Red 159230025
516 A2M 158980400
517 Ministry of Chaos   158954025
518 Black Ops Division  158230550
519 Black It Out 157829825
520 Pulp Fiction 157638950
521 21st Panzer 157576750
522 Cobra F1 157367525
523 Dark Horse Rises 6 157262150
524 Panzer Grupen 156859450
525 Inglorious Bastards All 156721200
526 United States Of America 156331775
527 Fight Club! 156130525
528 Faction finders 155625975
529 Gas Faction 155613550
530 Wife Took My MONEY 155542850
531 No Prisoners 154186650
532 Urgent Fury 153274925
533 Bravo Elite 152746425
534 Air Force Retired 152288825
535 Amber 151356475
536 TheWolfPack 150850975
537 DANGER CLOSE 150573250
538 World Without Borders 150437350
539 >>NuclearCarnage<< 149390400
540 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 149275975
541 Tag&Bag 149244825
542 Red River 149132050
543 Killit-N-Grillit 149009475
544 Teebag 4U 147362550
545 The Perpetuates 147331475
546 Family Means Everthing 1 147189575
547 Shadow Syndicate 146925700
548 Expendables! 146819025
549 Military Movement Org. 146626400
550 DirtyDozen 146062800
551 The Imperial Alliance 145910600
552 BetleBailey 145724525
553 House of Harley 145595000
554 Werth172 145579575
555 wolf fang legion 145340425
556 Hidden & Dangerous 145333175
557 Oh Canada 145148525
558 USA # 1 144899750
559 Unit Team Alpha 144076800
560 Blackout Elite Alliance 142775625
561 The China Warriors 142590275
562 The 300 Club 142468725
563 WRECking CREW 142180725
564 Dead Monkey Clan 141965800
565 Dark Missions Accomplished 141691050
566 no money required 141438325
567 German War Faction 141393250
568 Screaming Bald Eagles 141315425
569 Brits Rule 140698100
570 Redneck Raiders 140016375
571 Global War Elite 139737800
572 The Stonewall Brigade 139689100
573 3rd ACR 139420400
574 ALO 139386125
575 Black Ops Faction 138695700
576 Best Of The Best #1 138056350
577 Alliance and Omega 137584925
578 Australian Warriors 137546000
579 International Rebel Alliance 137110475
580 Red Death Squad 137108725
581 Sea Air And Land 136983750
582 Campers Elite 136809650
583 Joint Task Force Razor 136007925
584 SKOK 135802125
585 Team Wolverine 134927900
586 Predator Army 133761275
587 united! 133229025
588 DELTAS FINEST 132756425
589 Candy Floss Killers 132672500
590 Death Dealer Clan 132302325
591 South Red Necks 132044750
592 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 130955025
593 Peace Or War 130850125
594 Demolition_Force 129605100
595 Big Hawk Lickers 129020900
596 Respect And Honor 128810150
597 Bulldogs#1 128535700
598 Metal Apocalypse 127654275
599 Bravehearts Of The US 127644350
600 USAF AMMO 127571925
601 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 127496725
602 Black Ops 2014s 127358975
603 The Infidel Killers 127051550
604 Traptors 127028800
605 Chuck Norris Alliance 126955175
606 Tired Of Walking 126586400
607 <United Nations - Jack> 126237875
608 The Empire 126075400
609 Mn Outlaws 125849125
610 Death In Exxcess 125664275
611 Ubeenbuttslamed 125545000
612 Rum Runners 125406650
613 AGNK 125262550
614 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 125219500
615 Tvix 124596275
 Fork n Chance Knife 123660900
617 Colraw 123624400
618 F The law 123445425
619 McGurt 123146825
620 R N L Elites 122731225
621 WORLD WAR Z ALLIES 121905150
622 The_Odd_Ones 121559325
623 Reid 420 121121625
624 Bacon strips 121052325
625 AMERICAN BROTHERHOOD 120782825
626 Screaming Eagle 120243100
627 Seals Team Six 120119425
628 Rebels Camp 119937700
629 Manglicmots 119896150
630 Big Bird Blue 119606825
631 The HO Brigade 119446525
632 NoDramaPolicy 119185300
633 Blue American Dawn 117981650
634 US Special Operations 117883500
635 Low Profile 117559200
636 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 117176000
637 Die Wall Bangers 117119450
638 American Patriot 117113400
639 Deathknights 117076550
640 Ar 15 HOGS 116999925
641 BORN 2 KILL 116571800
642 D.I.A.S. 116226075
643 Operation PokeAho 116153450
644 New World Order B 115764250
645 Killa Inc 115756575
646 America and Great Britain 115693575
647 RED2RUM 115235850
648 Blue Angel Alliance 115015000
649 American Liberation Front 114763975
650 OldBear 114615600
651 ThunderCats 114504575
652 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 114385300
653 G0DS 0F WAR 114327075
654 JackMackAttackII 114313325
655 Royk 114231975
656 The Forbidden Regiment 113728450
657 ShadowCompany 113342225
658 Relentless Till The End 113317850
659 Shadow Elite Team 113156400
660 Bearded Clams 113133200
661 Hackensackheroes 112865225
662 Fighting Forces 112813275
663 Southern US Allies 112755750
664 Bar Room Heros 112443100
665 Alien Invasion Alliance 112428725
666 US Navy Chiefs 112271550
667 RUSSIAN BLACK OPS 112178475
668 *** X-Factor *** 111669950
669 SONIC USA 111568925
670 KTA Family 111269325
671 Swedish House Maffia 110912000
672 Howling Wolf Pack 110716100
673 The Fire Posse 110695225
674 All British Forces 110609225
675 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 110540325
676 St Georges Knights 110514950
677 Dennyworld 110316900
678 Mr.Lee 109883975
679 Winner1 109807500
680 nl holland power 109542575
681 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 109420450
682 Sreaming Eagles 109336150
683 BEARS 108871125
684 World War III Domination 108667675
685 The Dirty Dozens 108590550
686 Got Ammo? 108213600
687 AR10 7.62X51 108020625
688 Sup-bawbags 107860225
689 F-BOMBS 107497050
690 British Security Service 107465725
691 QDP Casuals 107394525
692 JK Warriors elite 107250400
693 believe7 107115400
694 Enterprise14 107041750
695 Misfit Toys 106994350
696 OTB Warlors 106744600
697 Order of British Empire 106627375
698 Viking Warriors 106258425
699 Candyland Crime Kings 105971925
700 Mini Wolf Brigade 105958950
701 We Are Regulators 105955225
702 US Elite  104984250
703 smalls power 104919275
704 The Devilis Work 104791125
705 God save the Queen 104680450
706 Dead Lost Souls  104436675
707 Kill The Extremists! 103480425
708 stellaRAARRtoi 103343100
709 The Liberty Militia 103038950
710 Irish Wolfhounds 102709700
711 MasterGunners 102703000
712 Grow Strong 2 101841675
713 Zombie Monkeys 101781225
714 Elite Fighting Unit 101704125
715 US Delta Assualt Force 101235950
716 German Airforce 101215600
717 Hardcore Modern Warfare 100754225
718 Acevedo Tribe 100454250
719 USA F***ING RULES 100317975
720 Russian Spetsnaz 100231200
721 Le Regiment Francais 100131225
722 D1E HARD 99975400
723 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 99846875
724 Jaded Confederation 99227800
725 The Best Faction 99213000
726 Apex Demons 98817350
727 Confederates 98799375
728 Secret Ops 98708550
729 Good Guys 98213350
730 Seven Deadly Sins 97636350
731 Takn M Down 97502475
732 Pinacolada  Freefighters 96875875
733 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 96692775
734 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 96548175
735 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 96437900
736 BATTLE GODZ 96230400
737 Surfer's Home 95825800
738 TigerSharks 95584750
739 GunzzHott 95440550
740 Mercenary United 2 95434625
741 The Mercenaries 95338000
742 Fountain of Love 95117450
743 Organized Crime Family 95038500
744 Kill With Skill 94937750
745 Hard Rock Cafe 94931600
746 Ghost Legion Killa 94789075
747 Virtucon 94735550
748 CAB1 94674175
749 Ghostdogs 94651050
750 THE WAR MACHINE! 94502600
751 United Faction Fighters 94499925
752 Brigadier Seaberry 94484150
753 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 94419225
754 Tiger Bulls 94237775
755 PMKY4LIFE 94142950
756 Piedmont Warriors 93905200
757 Men Without Glory 93900300
758 Cannabis Coalition 93855200
759 Frozen Force 93814650
760 Team America World Police 93704325
761 Davids dealers of destruction 93643250
762 A Invader 93550175
763 USA Elites 93351800
764 Modern Knights 93228175
765 Assassin Rebel Raiders 93039800
766 Eagle Squad Brigade 92804200
767 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 92761100
768 NYC Freebirds 92521200
769 italia1234 92516300
770 Living Greymatter 92383875
771 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 92050775
772 Jura 91598050
773 Tha Expendables 91466925
774 *CLASSIFIED* 90999900
775 Task Force 242 90489125
776 United States of Texico 90454450
777 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 90382900
778 Black Op 90261025
779 212 90135525
780 Horses And Bayonets 89961300
781 Firebombs 89961250
782 Berlin Soldier 89906325
783 Mindpower 89621400
784 Attack 89358250
785 Tango Mangos Minnions 89239450
786 DragonForce 89087275
787 Delta Crew 89048300
788 USA & ALLIES UNITED 88958275
789 Zacbeeche 88885250
790 Last man will stand 88344150
791 MARSHALLS LAW 88311400
792 WAR ANGELS 88177050
793 Faction killers United 2 87886950
794 Divebombing Parrot 87452000
795 Healers & Killers 87017000
796 Marines 86999050
797 Peanuts Gang 86950300
798 trigger readers 86867950
799 B's Allies 86249025
800 Zulu Foxtrot 86104500
801 Warriors Of Honor 85774225
802 Jediknights  85388975
803 Waffen-SS 85384100
804 Cnl Sanders Team 85009750
805 Veterans of War 84940675
806 The Kitchen Drawer  84915900
807 motorcity madman 84828875
808 SEALS Rule 84678900
809 Lee2 84532450
810 we are one. 84462800
811 Canadian Joint Task Force 84295500
812 The Choosen Ones 84206875
813 OnePunch KO 84198400
814 420 All Stars 84194850
815 The Bearded Clams 84053275
816 Midnite Scorpions 83827675
817 Zulu Team 6 83735600
818 *Special Forces Regiment* 83389925
819 Beaver Liquors 83387375
820 Act Of Valor 83232575
821 Big Wangs 83085325
822 Full Force 83042275
823 The Company 82900500
824 Squirrel Team Six 82754800
825 Kill 'Em All 82750775
826 Rat Familia 81988225
827 Dangerous Dave 81650550
828 Robotech Defense Force 81386650
829 The Demolotionists 81295100
830 Lamers 81142900
831 War Perverts 81103900
832 The Night's Watch 80983250
833 ~*War Dogs*~ 80909850
834 The mega hoard 80761500
835 Smith&wesson 80677075
836 Rogers Ramjets 80578975
837 All stars supream 80410400
838 The Old Roman 80407725
839 U.S.M.C 80362675
840 WarHammer 80131500
841 Ins0mAn!AcS 80066950
842 THE ELITE NETWORK 79888300
843 Hans Blix 79853900
844 Мы сила 79622850
845 The Carpet Bombers 79540925
846 Quvox 79358800
847 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 79352775
848 NY 1St Mountin 79251325
849 SUPER UNITED WARRIORS 79159125
850 Walk Away 79068275
851 Zombie Killers United 78835900
852 SPARTAN S117 78795325
853 Faction Of Blest 78772000
854 Gh0st Wolves 78748850
855 Filthy Few Rejects  78481600
856 Balls Deep 77783425
857 forever we fight 77741925
858 Tropic Thunder 77732625
859 Allied Forces Of America 77707850
860 101st Airborne Division  77638325
861 Fight on!!! 2.0 77635600
862 Matter of Faction 77157150
863 Hardcore Country Folk 77041775
864 U S A Commondo 76733625
865 All Are Equal 76655200
866 The Union Jacks 76344925
867 Kool Breeze 76297325
868 Swedish SF 76271175
869 SlayerNation 76108150
870 Fight On! 75910050
871 Bunny Buccaneers 75853600
872 The Real RED Hand 75485225
873 All R Welcomed! 75360825
874 fn9mm 75108075
875 Bayou Blasters 75055325
876 420 troopers 74945425
877 FREAKS 74646625
878 Have Camera Will Shoot 74551050
879 Big Pappi Land 74273800
880 *M*A*S*H* 74155650
881 US Power 74006875
882 Stormtroopers Of Death 73937625
883 Toker Jokers 73918375
884 Sling Shot 73895600
885 Black Operations 73864150
886 EZ Co 73859000
887 AfT3rSh0TzZ 73671250
888 Perfection 73587475
889 Dutch Marines 73370125
890 AZ's Best 73363300
891 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 73035200
892 》H€LL ◆ RaZºR§《 72991425
893 Slim Chance 72931450
894 Men Of Mayhem 72916475
895 Zombie Apocalypse Now 72913325
896 Free American Militia  72801725
897 The Rumblers 72515275
898 USA Domination 72368875
899 Seal Team USA 72307350
900 Tver 72127725
901 Elite Savage Warriors 71744275
902 U.S.M.C. Vets 71593775
903 275th Domination Regement 71524875
904 Down For Life!! 71360725
905 Gods Of War 71211800
906 U.S.A Is The Best 71180525
907 Winklemans Wingnuts 71100375
908 F34R 70924100
  South Georgia Whoop A##! 70675225
910 Outside The Wire 70534625
911 Destructors 70457825
912 Team USA 12 70404975
913 Slaps Fighters Team 70397650
914 Blue Oyster Bar 70308675
915 Hogs of Destruction 70277575
916 The Ultimate Brotherhood 70136975
917 MI6 69861550
918 The Family Guys 69779725
919 Active Players 69679425
920 Wipe Out Squad 69461900
921 MMM Revolution 69259700
922 Allied Nations 68936500
923 Un-Dead Nation 68897175
924 UnitedWeStand 68749975
925 Rebel Seal Exiles 68719500
926 Valiant Mercenary Marines 68638000
927 Task Force One 68342075
928 Elite Assassins Faction 68311225
929 BeatleZman 68280975
930 AntiObamaWarriors 68095925
931 Faction Fun 68080475
932 Russian Assault 68079925
933 Army_Of_One 67895625
934 US Citizen Defense Force 67885675
935 Empire Of Khan 67823975
936 Mad Nuggett 67803300
937 Cleverlanders 67747150
938 zz land 67495250
939 Leopart 2  67451525
940 Plan B OGs 67165175
941 Strike Force Eagle 67123675
942 Boss Battlers 67017375
943 A J Mustangs 66854050
944 Wilgucki's 66853700
945 Nelson's Victory 66822850
946 United Military Insercion 66792800
947 Plumb Bob Warfare 66788275
 DK lll/Royal Guards 66583950
949 US PATRIOTS 66527675
950 68th Armor 66512000
951 Adam's Army  66469300
952 Easy Squad 66363550
953 Bad Monkeys 66117825
954 -=XXXX=- 65983475
955 UK Special Boat Service 65903775
956 REALLY? 65571450
957 aaa3 65556125
958 leo's 65537650
959 The_Drop_Squad 65520700
960 New California Republic 64821375
961 Crazy Dutch 64818175
962 world dominatio 64809850
963 Killer Wrenches 64676675
964 SANCTUM OF SIN  64654925
965 Cooki3s4Lif3 64598300
966 S.A.S. ELITE 64577850
967 BANBARIANS 64498400
968 Alter Ego 64337525
969 No Gold Crew  64257500
970 StrikeX 64231200
971 $Money_Taker$ 64205750
972 Bluemoon Platoon 64144450
973 Art Of Wariers 64094800
974 War Of Riches 64034675
975 Game Facers 63676200
976 Les Toons 63632125
977 STORM RAIDERS Aust 63521750
978 The Mohair Cluster 63503900
979 Cheadle Mad Squad 63371100
980 The Hamburg Vaders 63325375
981 BlackOps Europe 63225875
982  Go Gators 62954600
983 Outlaw Immortalz 62860225
984 Blackwater 62827300
985 FRACTIOUS 62755975
986 Str8 Tk'n 62755125
987 Logi-Sizers 62654650
988 Typhoon Troopers 62575575
989 420 Rebels 62530000
990 Ballssobig 62454675
991 Bananas 62441425
992 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 62424625
993 pit bulls 62336650
994  maverick 62261350
995 Deciples Of Doom 62155725
996 Thugzs  62002825
997 Dakota Boys 61653200
998 Elite Fockers 61503000