Follow

Frontline: Amazon Basin

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 5476155779
2 WARRIOR SEALS 3605208851
3 Sealteam-6 1119777881
4 THE PIRATES (TM) 1047807109
5 ---Guess Who--- 1011010616
6 The Original Gunners 767815612
7 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 632113212
8 VFF LEGENDS 551201269
9 Legends of McGurt 397114026
10 The Darkness 375828602
11 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 371284294
12 One Shot One Kill - Elites 369084501
13 Rule The World 367545727
14 Team Delta Force 365332825
15 US Alpha Team 359485307
16 TaskForce Two 356890907
17 The Black Sheep Squadron 335639948
18 US Army 328151739
19 Hadouken!!!!! 302536650
20 Seal Knights 6 300926061
21 Bawbags 298191985
22 West Coast Mobsters 296981244
23 Starting Over 294539459
24 Real Texas Rangers 293139843
25 Instructor Corps 283893711
26 Barbie's Dreamhouse Warriors 280274178
27 Forums Finest Fighters 279999458
28 iDelph 276854598
29 war warblers  276522953
30 Hard Rock Cafe 276094237
31 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 275173721
32 SuperFaction 1 272474466
33 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 271223072
34 The Abusement IPark 269931587
35 SOC Alpha 269106387
36 SUPer Legion 265827278
37 Only The Illuminati 263541000
38 Let God Sort Them Out 261418224
39 x Dead x Patriots x 259214795
40  Goodfellas  259017836
41 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 254140418
42 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 254092237
43 BLACK BERET REBELS 251514868
44 7th SPECIAL FORCES 247928584
45 SLO Assault Forces 247927460
46 愛ฟห要kill Y0 Self愛พห 247634601
47 Hard Hatters 243746376
48 Little Bus Riders 241487275
49 VFF Tramps 240163348
50 WE FIGHT ALL 238151912
51 Russian Empire 2 237783174
52 KELLHOUNDS 233395743
53 SUPer Legion 2 233197755
54 Click x Click x Boom 230393844
55 Milk And Cookies 228811736
56 Air Force Special Ops 228540997
57 Alpha NPI Legacy 228504542
58 وقتل بالرصاص 228473000
59 The Red Right Hand 227851257
60 How About Those Apples? 225801067
61 Alpdruck 225533810
62 Strength In Numbers 225475470
63 The Navy Seal's Reapers 221361687
64 zxc 214272434
65 World Alliance Revolution 212605265
66 Nordic Gods Marching 211485029
67 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 210630411
68 Band Of The Red Hand 206486216
69 Go Pokes! 200991525
70 Elites United  200888676
71 IN TENTS CAMPING 199942837
72 Going Green 198453884
73 Hong Kong Killers Elite 198216510
74 Team UK 196802837
75 High Aces 195484289
76 Zombie Killing Team 195065100
77 Necropolis Fallout 194449806
78 American Imperial Army 193714463
79 Texas 193233965
80 Revolutionary Misfits 193032195
81 Texicans 192513172
82 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 191563346
83 CAG Reboot 185197530
84 The Reapers 183787214
85 An Army Of One 183771588
86 Full Metal Jacket  182367546
87 The Coalition Elite 181446492
88 Muppet Mafia 180883492
89 Strength & Honor 180250515
90 Sleepless Bandits 179004418
91 Ace Hold 178102854
92 101 Airborn Division 175564273
93 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 175061720
94 Zass 174541189
95 Random Blue Dots 173709462
96 Alien Invasion Force 172526130
97 Elite New Gunners  171167368
98 Vapor Kings 170946277
99 NWH Red Alert Alpha 170759317
100 Brotherhood Warriors 170688891
101 VFF Rebels 169360104
102 Celestial Soldiers 169349287
103 Kill Em All 168972444
104 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 167994086
105 Bombs B Droppin 167688658
106 U.S. Army Bullies 167189909
107 Three Kingdoms 165769770
108 Bravehearts of Scotland 164587581
109 UK ROYALS 164157167
110 old sloshed pigs 162389720
111 Badass Incorporated 162373517
112 Special Operations Brigade 160952389
113 The World Is Ours 159149157
114 SUP Subs 158248790
115 Killers 4 Hire 157653140
116 The Real McCoys 157538316
117 Seal Tm 6 156461246
118 Late Nite Killas 155967965
119 NWH Red Alert Bravo 155768841
120 NO FREELOADERS 155398773
121 Awesome Empire 155203546
122 The Unit 154978830
123 McGurt BAF 154248522
124 Awesome Beavers 152529029
125 Army of Darkness 151668637
126 X-Fighters 150900619
127 KILLER Q-BEEZ 150821213
128 Middle Earth 150623003
129 Boyz In The Hood 149699665
130 Delta Force Troops 148991944
131 Demolition_Force 148878712
132 Lee Elite 147866655
133 Outlaws & Thieves 147616690
134 Black Ops 147213120
135 Built To Hurt 146313475
136 ShaggyMoney Domination 146201862
137 Excellence 144430539
138 GunzzHott 143223597
139 The Real MOFFO's 142909352
140 Lost Souls 142718537
141 SAS x Elite x Squad 142647865
142 Santa's Little Helpers 142442229
143 MADE TO RAID 142185367
144 Bilko's Warriors 141658851
145 Generaals 141265753
146 Conservative Republican 141058581
147 Space Monkeys United 140167489
148 Texas Killing Machine 139831364
149 Mayhem Training Academy 138987556
150 ImpeachObama 138347866
151 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 137164508
152 Mission Accomplished 136792438
153 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 135556561
154 The New Development 134878195
155 Volley War 134331882
156 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 133920504
157 Maverick 133828431
158 U.S. Navy SEALs 133771563
159 RussianMafiaKillers 133528236
160 P.O.T 132219632
161 Zeke's 131611150
162 Crazy Turks 131554366
163 Last Resort Players 131487092
164 Sappers Lead The Way 130929694
165 World Takeover 130376784
166 McGurt Spec Ops 129650544
167 Unknow Faction 129119961
168 Black Ops X 128917971
169 Super United Ponies  128176882
170 Top Gunnerz 127746244
171 Special Elite Soldiers III 127452088
172 The Fightin' Falcons 126856549
173 BLACK OPS #1 126710399
174 FOXES UNITED 126641343
175 Officer Training School 126042509
176 World Conquerors 125750750
177 5th Panzer Div 125048577
178 Super United Trannies 124846598
179 Thieves of Kent 124608176
180 United  States  Of  America 124358002
181 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 124114818
182 Massive Golden Balls 123914273
183 Uktrooper 123834185
184 The Cotton Club 123780217
185 Rising Dawn 122497379
186 Zombie Apocalypse 122489585
187 Anti Terrorist Platoon 122381667
188 Warlord 2012 122105663
189 The Dutch Republic 121979084
190 Have You Seen My Baseball 121788356
191 To The Batmobile 121472947
192 Big Hawk Lickers 120439893
193 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 120294766
194 For The Gipper 119728670
195 The Core. 119650244
196 Nineteen Sixty Six 118653595
197 第十山地師烏鴉 118586240
198 COR3  118218848
199 Token 118045539
200 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 117956305
201 xDesignated Drinkers 117642557
202 Chuck Norris Alliance 117098519
203 Maxis 116680708
204 The G Spot  116068630
205 Skull & Bones 115963762
206 Faction finders 115406020
207 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 114920479
208 ill Mannered Players 114905383
209 SKYNETCOMMAND 113887798
210 Elysium 113129676
211 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 113125549
212 Kings Of England 112796492
213 The Dutch Fighters 112711794
214 Nelson's Victory 111089515
215 Fredoom warriors 110820695
216 Backus 109888703
217 Elite Marines USA 109570531
218 Full Metal Jackets 109541535
219 Assassins of VFF 109110771
220 The Buckwheat Connection 108436389
221 Slaughterhouse Vikings 108397028
222 Old Skool Pigs 2 108339006
223 PROPHETS of DOOM 107496389
224 Have Some Fun 107165639
225 Me  Against The World 107136631
226 @Vikings For Life@ 107062161
227 Ace of skulls 107033134
228 75th Regiment 107000277
229 VFF Elite Rangers 106260788
230 101st Screaming Eagles 106045689
231 Manglicmots 105907602
232 Dark soul zombies 105874216
233 1SG 105747603
234 The Real Kings 105574810
235 Mr.Lee 105104713
236 The Alliance of Destiny 105022542
237 Modern Zombie Killers 104920079
238 Soldier Girls 104754987
239 420 104729628
240 Dbalz34 104550201
241 SOC Elite 103933906
242 Jamss 103918980
243 Global Strike Force 103787351
244 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 103775817
245 XIII NRV 103448405
246 Hit & Run 102780937
247 TEAM HAWK 102549270
248 SOC Alpha Fox 102432353
249 Explosive Ops 102374568
250 General Nuisances 102201633
251 SpecOps 101281437
252 World Defense System 101089641
253 Pirate United Social Society 100861087
254 BBM Special United 100737233
255 No Quarter! 100467799
256 Dutch Raiders Rule 99957887
257 XTREME 99484044
258 Ball So Hard University 98894771
259 Respect And Honor 98691739
260 The Destroyers 98567728
261 Dark Force 98353413
262 NWH Red Alert Charlie 98252868
263 Strategic Air Command 98211840
264 Secret Squirrel7 97554140
265 Ready Aim Fire 97416930
266 RecruitBusters 97266517
267 Delta Team Wolf 96579194
268 War Winner 96501186
269 Special Forces 7th Group 96370464
270 CORNUTOS 96077895
271 Sweep The Leg 95452881
272 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 95260865
273 Misfits of Honor Elites 95053646
274 Galaxy Elite 94605339
275 Destroyers 94419386
276 lost battalion 94378165
277 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 94280919
278 G0DS 0F WAR 94251360
279 Hidden & Dangerous 94006790
280 Skull And Bones 93987175
281 Elite Active Killers 92947994
282 Ghost Soldiers Elite 92498623
283 League of Vengence 92306926
284 Original Navy SEALs 92254846
285 F.S.U. 92167146
286 mercenaries Iost together 91923895
287 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 91840911
288 Rec401 91175253
289 skillzone 91141994
290 the FORT 90987219
291 Str8Fox 90779904
292 Alpha@command 90707552
293 Skyfall 90541353
294 VFF LEGENDS 2 90481011
295 The Green Brigade 90249229
296 Matthieu 90144630
297 Caffeine 90061054
298 Tds/Dow 89880224
299 Storm Troopers Of Death 89472998
300 Modern War Heros 89412603
301 The Expendibles 89303456
302 Gears Of War 88982711
303 TheLawLess 88931648
304 MILITARY ONE 88887074
305 DeathB4Dishonor 88722155
306 Qdoba 88519671
307 Hawaii 5-0 88444365
308 Halo Pirates 88227681
309 METAL 87961916
310 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 87876790
311 The Hyenas Den Elite 87540745
312 Big Hairy Baws 87484026
313 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 87480363
314 Blue American Dawn 87468989
315 40k Plus Attack 87468280
316 Officers Special Ops 87163313
317 The Weak Become Strong 87031714
318 After Hours 86914980
319 ILLUMINATI 86662954
320 D S R 86597193
321 The Department of War 86554602
322 Team Wolverine 86508990
323 The Untouchable Forces 86433958
324 Ofu 86256625
325 Strike Force 85756544
326 Friends of Anarchy 85747957
327 DT Marine 85422434
328 Aussie! 85396520
329 JK Warriors elite 85226648
330 Seal Team Six 84532203
331 US PATRIOTS 84472694
332 Black Beret Rebels 2 84361647
333 Born Hawaii 84345720
334 United States Of America 84316219
335 Englands War Machine 83987635
336 War Of The Worlds 83957117
337 Elite Bunny Brigade 83828418
338 Valera 83721186
339 El Diablo 83670327
340 bonecollector696 83508672
341 delta force 227 83148024
342 Twist Of Fate 83117261
343 Sas Team 83011064
344 21st Panzer 82989589
345 French Connection 82881145
346 A l E X 82787051
347 Heros Of The Chaos 82734923
348 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 82694854
349 Navy SEALs BUD/S 82535190
350 VFF Masters 82433829
351 Respect All Fear None 82421305
352 PL-GROM 82202590
353 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 81917765
354 VFF Alpha 81735478
355 Death Dealer Clan 81687739
356 The Worlds Elite Forces 81680480
357 Big Fat Posse 81622580
358 Cowboys and Indians 80942943
359 VFF ( WDT ) 80715357
360 BIAD 80671433
361 THE DIRTY DOZEN 80478412
362 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 80439172
363 Modern War All Stars 80357737
364 Jun horde 80140903
365 John5150 80109510
366 Pipelayer's 80091463
367 Northern Viking Elites 79751000
368 Military Movement Org. 79595591
369 حوف فتق سفقحول 79571288
370 Heaven's War 79253882
371 The British 79140990
372 Special Boat Service Corp 78759948
373 Deutsches Team 78524006
374 Boss Crews NL 78303090
375 Gungun 78165547
376 Modern War Killers 78129393
377 Girls Power Group 78111252
378 Ar 15 HOGS 77987564
379 Silent Death Squad 77899507
380 Elite Diamond Warriors 77722462
381 GraySwamp 77651215
382 North American Forces 77439733
383 Northern Lights Aces 77281388
384 Team Black Sheep 76981380
385 ICF Champions 76769684
386 U.S.Navy 76686132
387 TRUE DMP 76398056
388 Task Force 242 76332260
389 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 76325164
390 Atlantic Attack Armarda 76249509
391 Target1 76236700
392 Death To Pirates 76177185
393 CERTIFIED TO KILL 76140713
394 Order of British Empire 76121677
395 Arya Mehr 76099885
396 Colonel Maxis 75959393
397 Australian Warriors 75872654
398 The Imperial Alliance 75702493
399 Dudley2 75589772
400 Black Recon One 75518436
401 PutUpOrShutUp 75506711
402 Southern Sharpshooters 75464723
403 Call Of Duty Ops 2 75372884
404 NACIONES UNIDAS 75091981
405 The Bone Collector 75074629
406 ModernWarCheats.net 74814097
407 Jägerbombs 74770899
408 Bulldogs#1 74764011
409 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 74751888
410 American Patriots 74535450
411 Henchmen's True Calling 74441373
412 Warrior Teutonic Faction 74400281
413 Spartacus Dominator 74240980
414 RUSH 2 WAR 74193271
415 Umbrella Corp 74067025
416 Cnl Sanders Team 74005008
417 Mercenary United 2 73959364
418 Ron 73913503
419 ED 1 73785248
420 Zombie Hunters United 73771926
421 Seals Team Six 73761230
422 Metal Apocalypse 73708914
423 Marine Op 73507543
424 { POWER of WAR } 72914391
425 The glOry hOle 72716931
426 Its Just A Game 72615816
427 Alpha Squad Elite 72503035
428 Waffen-SS 71683075
429 Panzer Grupen 71489269
430 Dead Lost Souls  71415400
431  MOJO 71085719
432 snake in my boot 71057141
433 MFZB 70995323
434 USA # 1 70962118
435 Celestial Army Soldiers 70854267
436 *Special Forces Regiment* 70700108
437 The Perpetuates 70697461
438 Bandit Assassins 70593279
439 SEAL TEAM TWO 70522523
440 Truly King 70462320
441 Stealth Assassins 70287615
442 Bond of Blood 70269755
443 US Federation 69766229
444 The Real Underdogs 69708187
445 Predator Army 69695025
446 Big Bad Motherfxckers 69667443
447 TheBadestArmyThereIs 69545285
 Damne Few Navy Seals 69363786
449 The 300 Club 69299038
450 VFF LIMA  68967747
451 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 68242579
452 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 68131325
453 ZEF STYLE 68006544
454 Special Operation Brigade 67941521
455 Bacon strips 67763261
456 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 67456980
457 Bravehearts Of The US 67447369
458 Lamers 67265202
459 Bravo Elite 67206880
460 Skulls 67157724
461 Shadow Syndicate 67082964
462 deeznuts 67078023
463 Alpha Company 66833035
464 Take the Pain 66627483
465 Random Acts of Kindness 66544719
466 U.S. Junior Bullies 66397169
467 FCW 66372044
468 Bad Company alliance 66342935
469 Cobra F1 66235755
470 Special Forces SAS 66025060
471 The K1llers 65889883
472 Rebel Squadron 65844287
473 Deathknights 65673407
474 The Italian Mob 65510309
475 Animals Unchained 65510128
476 Shaggymoney academy 65330745
477 All R Welcomed! 65259448
478 The Chosen 65219327
479 Knights Of Camelot! 65175693
480 DominateItAll 64851763
481 Universal $oldierz  64717908
482 Tvix 64104679
483 World Alliance  64033920
484 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 64012337
485 The x Brew x Crew 63823788
486 murder.death.kill 63750717
487 Killit-N-Grillit 63695472
488 ATC 63496601
489 United States Of America 63452535
490 Wow 63362821
491 Invasion Force 1 63150585
492 The Designated Drinkers 63076878
493 101st Airborne Division 1 63033818
494 the tipsy piglets 63032032
495 Robotech Defense Force 62814073
496 Campers Elite 62695815
497 Logi-Sizers 62590001
498 WarHammer 62513090
499 Act Of Valor 62455266
500 Supercell 62335188
501 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 62329249
502 Wilgucki's 62314614
503 Pulp Fiction 62296164
504 The Kitchen Drawer  62115363
505 German Armed Forces 62035561
506 Resident Evil Crew 61673730
507 The Penatrators 61301528
508 Russian Spetsnaz 61269816
509 The Bulls Balls 61228441
510 KushKillas 61214187
511 Damage Inc. 61179716
512 Fighting Mad 61158272
513 Assassin Rebel Raiders 61073304
514 The Empire 60692541
515 Chuck Norris All-Stars 60688106
516 Immortal Gladiators 60667748
517 Global War Elite 60660363
518 GHS Tigers 60658936
519 Commands And Conquers 60658896
520 The Eliminators1 60554895
521 Da Real Army 60390099
522 Black Op 60387118
523 Alter Ego 60101002
524 British Security Service 60006502
525 Lady MaMa 59803384
526 True Gumps 59772524
527 Gas Faction 59524251
528 Air Force Retired 59314429
529 NWH Red Alert Delta 59249538
530 Banditz 59233954
531 German War Faction 59200331
532 DANGER CLOSE 59079704
533 DeltaForce 58826161
534 Abby-Normal 58767584
535 Sinners United 58667710
536 SPARTACUS 58451919
537 WRECking CREW 58439712
538 pit bulls 58427632
539 Dark Horse Rises 6 58380485
540 Tag&Bag 58032112
541 Synergy Swarm Troops 57834837
542 wolf fang legion 57598672
543 The Real Underdogs 2 57579514
544 Chaotic Killerz 57456336
545 Captain Op 57346439
546 TotalDarkness 57341826
547 Alphabet Killers 57158309
548 The Carpet Bombers 57127781
549 Cashed Up Warriors 56924899
550 The mega hoard 56819672
551 Berlin Soldier 56738594
552 United States of Texico 56693978
553 The HO Brigade 56647086
554 OldBear 56615123
555 Dutch Dragons 56571790
556 North Atlantic Treaty Org 56491389
557 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 56437273
558 Rum Runners 56161497
559 Slapping Insurgents 56158255
560 PANDORA 68 56045117
561 Death Dealing Devildawgs 56026864
562 SKOK 55959621
563 Ship Of Fools 55635166
564 Tired Of Walking 55632685
565 The x Justice x League 55615300
566 Palringo Faction 55589640
567 Bayou Blasters 55489875
568 BEARS 55379378
569 501st Bravo HQ 55220320
570  Carrier Air Group 8 55153024
571 The Atlantic Connection 55138153
572 The Faction Nation 55057658
573 Universal Alliance 55038618
574 Team G B 54865021
575 Black It Out 54643435
576 SAS ELITE 54635573
577 Decepticon Seekers 54499575
578 Allie Forces Elite 54029816
579 New World Order B 53725692
580 TheWolfPack 53721284
581 Screaming Bald Eagles 53694523
582 United Warriors of Virtue 53692364
583 The Old Guard 53596100
584 Cannabis Coalition 53368216
585 F The law 53165977
586 Kool Breeze 53102280
587 UK Special Boat Service 52939628
588 Bearded Clams 52787005
589 South Red Necks 52739512
590 Easy Living 52705413
591 Mini Wolf Brigade 52663173
592 World Liberation Army 52659828
593 Death In Exxcess 52647757
594 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 52303723
595 Screaming Eagle 52193560
596 BORN 2 KILL 52073186
597 Everybody Alliance 52053202
598 USA Born & Raised 51613562
599 Mortsy Dude 51523813
600 Blackout Elite Alliance 51501880
601 Babylon 5 51391341
602 Vegas Rules 51194299
603 Combined Arms Group 51137187
604 Team Work Always TriumphS 50988299
605 BTL 50708825
606 AAA Brotherhood 50511320
607 Low Profile 50454318
608 Jaded Confederation 50452498
609 Busted Knuckles Crew  50373981
610 Boomtown Rats 50316356
611 RED2RUM 50301765
612 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 50235606
613 The Best Faction 50225292
614 Jedi Clan 50194969
615 The Infidel Killers 49965185
616 Werth172 49855752
617 85superbowl Shuffle  49776574
618 NYC Freebirds 49592919
619 GREAT BIG DANE 49585044
620 3rd ACR 49485851
621 Americans United 49445395
622 The x Fighting x Irish 49438455
623 Operation PokeAho 49331935
624 ThunderCats 49193220
625 Zombie Killers United 49067789
626 Family Means Everthing 1 49006874
627 Tha Expendables 49004904
628 Harvs Hammers 48987048
629 Rocket 48905003
630 Marks Mighty Mem 48828586
631 Hamburg 48816562
632 Hardcore Modern Warfare 48778162
633 United Faction Fighters 48615265
634 Soldiers Against Evil 48517254
635 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 48501961
636 International Rebel Alliance 48438121
637 Octane Domination 48216725
638 Cheadle Mad Squad 48199560
639 Samurai's Sword 48166208
640 Teebag 4U 48149343
641 united! 47936325
642 Good Guys 47828899
643 Killer Faction 47769364
644 Dutch Devils Society 47753138
645 Rider Fighter Dominator 47713789
646 Dead Monkey Clan 47516087
647 The_Odd_Ones 47421156
648 The Company 47363289
649 American Justice League 47295663
650 Men Of Mayhem 47174446
651 Tropic Thunder 46953719
652 Dark Missions Accomplished 46726095
653 Adam's Army  46703705
654 WAR ANGELS 46617333
655 BuckNutz 46458266
656 Confederates 46388781
657 Virtucon 46203530
658 Big Wangs 46111915
659 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 46060580
660 zz land 46018161
661 Sea Air And Land 45686475
662 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 45678382
663 Deciples Of Doom 45610154
664 Mindpower 45414488
665 40 Something's 45369925
666 Killa Inc 45276020
667 Strike Force Red 45045786
668 We Got Your Six 45029467
669 Load And Go 44865029
670 United Armed Forces 44620115
671 Leader Italy 44545839
672 OTB Warlors 44462105
673 Black Ops 2014s 44393755
674 Lee2 44338629
675 BATTLE GODZ 44076413
676 The Enforcer 44064810
677 1 USAF 44014961
678 The Wise Guys 44001749
679 420 troopers 43904812
680 ~GhostDeathSquad~ 43877331
681 Global Force For Good 43856047
682 Howling Wolf Pack 43744122
683 Winner1 43614037
684 The Militia 43586528
685 Sindicate 43549964
686 Sreaming Eagles 43352922
687 AGNK 43258277
688 New Era Warriors 43111616
689 Tw@waffles 43079184
690 <United Nations - Jack> 43027173
691 New Power Faction 43004045
692 Elite Fockers 42967187
693 xRBDx 42781022
694 Fox Hound 42776258
695 NoDramaPolicy 42650914
696 >>NuclearCarnage<< 42646749
697 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 42629458
698 THE WAR MACHINE! 42514519
699 Ghost Legion Killa 42505552
700 Zulu Team 6 42441667
701 USA Air Force 42435827
702 Easy Squad 42313123
703 Red River 42287225
704 Irish Wolfhounds 42278024
705 US Naval Force for Good 42267693
706 Inglorious Bastards All 42260695
707 Harvs Little Hammers 42092556
708 Ubeenbuttslamed 42006283
709 US Navy Chiefs 41975745
710 US Delta Assualt Force 41733475
711 F34R 41717678
712 Pinacolada  Freefighters 41679231
713 killa j 41669250
714 ALO 41625730
715 Takn M Down 41347763
716 OMNICIDE 41290736
717 MI6 41020002
718 Blue Angel Alliance 40853793
719 Round Table Rogues 40774868
720 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 40754085
721 The Dirty Dozens 40711759
722 Taco Burrito 40680252
723 The Kings Of Kings 2 40601092
724 Fighting Forces 40545902
725 HQ1 40513866
726 Joint Task Force Razor 40447016
727 United statâ„®s of America 40446469
728 Squirrel Team Six 40439661
 DK lll/Royal Guards 40374245
730 Death-To-All 40230585
731 Zombie Monkeys 40179402
732 Zombie Apocalypse Now 40163680
733 Gh0st Wolves 40138000
734 World Without Borders 40106679
735 The Family Guys 39887022
736 *CLASSIFIED* 39885436
737 Drag N Fly 39848178
738 USAF AMMO 39846958
739 DirtyDozen 39814413
740 ***WOLF PACK*** 39761581
741 United States of America 39737195
742 American Patriot 39718730
743 Wipe Out Squad 39717604
744 Task Force One 39670820
745 Jura 39591094
746 Last man will stand 39563608
747 D1E HARD 39429727
748 St Georges Knights 39364957
749 Tuga's Team 39342644
750 AmericanWarriors 39331446
751 Triple H 39304382
752 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 39253951
753 Marines 39243522
754 House of Harley 39191707
755 Fight Club! 39102239
756 The Guardians 39057144
757 Extraordinary Gentlemen 38882056
758 Zombie Killer 38823187
759 Candyland Crime Kings 38815412
760 St George 38669709
761 Attack 38639412
762 God save the Queen 38561014
763 The Break Aways 38439276
764 Black Ops Faction 38432854
765 Romania Guild 38430765
766 samoyed11 38310971
767 Countdown to death 38288942
768 Ghostdogs 38262786
769 G-force 38244020
770 A Invader 38130461
771 Top Secret NRD 38071539
772 America and Great Britain 38053704
773 UnitedWeStand 38029396
774 Major Weapons  38019804
775 Russian Union Specops 37944414
776 Streakteam 6 37869634
777 Peace Bringers 37850083
778 Frozen Force 37806033
779 Eagle Squad Brigade 37800253
780 W3rBOND 37729181
781 SemperFi 37625017
782 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 37486946
783 USA F***ING RULES 37447336
784 Best Of The Best #1 37418904
785 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 37408848
786 Faction Of Blest 37300479
787 Elite Savage Warriors 37274189
788 SPARTAN S117 37223935
789 MasterGunners 37056230
790 BetleBailey 36971715
791 Stormtroopers Of Death 36853237
792 Addicted 36820295
793 Forum United Kommandos 36775875
794 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 36733801
795 The Devilis Work 36668950
796 Spartan's Never Die 36639044
797 Black Operations 36628821
798 Valiant Mercenary Marines 36614437
799 Outside The Wire 36558356
800 Viking Warriors 36476632
801 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 36472836
802 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 36200792
803 USMC DOGS OF WAR 36143609
804 The Demolotionists 36142956
805 Royk 36086447
806 Peace Or War 35988812
807 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 35950720
808 Werewolves and Warlocks 35931262
809 Kill 'Em All 35854547
810 Brigadier Seaberry 35801195
811 The Bearded Clams 35741233
812 Army_Of_One 35736990
813 Grow Strong 35669933
814 Army Group Center 35666863
815 Die Wall Bangers 35583877
 Fork n Chance Knife 35547678
817 DELTAS FINEST 35490455
818 Smith&wesson 35485891
819 MARSHALLS LAW 35470330
820 Super Big Boys 35464558
821 Winklemans Wingnuts 35400840
822 Santa Alleanza 35339847
823 The Ultimate Brotherhood 35122396
824 The Stonewall Brigade 35085318
825 Delta Crew 35051795
826 Youngs 35010022
827 Big Bird Blue 34994891
828 Red Death Squad 34973388
829 BlackOps Europe 34964009
830 Aussie Rangers 34963574
831 Dutch Marines 34936032
832 Thugzs  34764771
833 DragonForce 34457178
834 Bar Room Heros 34435323
835 D.I.A.S. 34406007
836 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 34334309
837 Warriors Of Honor 34274770
838 Expendables! 34208822
839 Midnite Scorpions 34187712
840 No Prisoners 34177491
841 Typhoon Troopers 34127704
842 KTA Family 34067098
843 The Founding Fathers 2 34001233
844 Got Ammo? 33917125
845 212 33914622
846 Nightstalk3rs 33897698
847 The Thunder Cookie 33879026
848 Crazygi 33795493
849 Canadian Joint Task Force 33772784
850 The Contractors 33756666
851 The Lonely Soldiers 33714207
852 smalls power 33713705
853 The_Drop_Squad 33652846
854 Zulu Foxtrot 33608945
855 Sup-bawbags 33459664
856 no money required 33448767
857 F-BOMBS 33436234
858 $Money_Taker$ 33260620
859 The Elite Outcasts 33256384
860 USA War Machine 33195369
861 Str8 Tk'n 33190079
862 Corpsman Up! 33168839
863 Death Zone 1 33077086
864 Slovenian Forces 33044935
865 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 32884318
866 Sky Net 32831457
867 Faction That Matters 32765862
868 Strike Force Eagle 32747687
869 Southern US Allies 32730550
870 Balls Deep 32675641
871 Apex Demons 32670375
872 nl holland power 32665410
873 tiger shark diver 32608738
874 The United World Forces  32507562
875 Beaver Liquors 32434494
 home of the free hooah 32396024
877 X Base 32341143
878 DELTA SUPER FORCE 32296991
879 Rebels Camp 32238097
880 New World Order Prime 32159774
881 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 32152815
882 101st Airborne Division  32048009
883 War Perverts 32015546
884 The Global Alliance 31967381
885 Мы сила 31908646
886 Second Coming 31849061
887 Dread Legion 31661338
888 world dominatio 31659291
889 ShadowCompany 31611651
890 Russian Ally Federation 31566252
 Silent & Deadly Swift 31547461
892 US.Army 31493869
893 Heavy Marine Helicopter 31488910
894 BOD 3 31418488
895 Black Ops Division  31405472
896 Blue Oyster Bar 31387602
897 World War III Domination 31384068
898 Horses And Bayonets 31202702
899 Organized Crime Family 31183366
900 420 All Stars 31167571
901 USA & ALLIES UNITED 31050239
902 aaa3 31031879
903 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 31022724
904 USATeam 31009306
905 Le Regiment Francais 30955860
906 Fire EMS 30864122
907 B's Allies 30718886
908 The Lone Wolf 30636170
909 420 Rebels 30610334
910 belichick your self 30567941
911 Diesel For Life 30541031
912 United We Stand 30508325
913 Traptors 30483104
914 The Choosen Ones 30399217
915  Go Gators 30338035
916 Death Valley Zombies 30318918
917 motorcity madman 30195955
918 Redneck Raiders 30183405
919 All British Forces 30177801
920 AntiObamaWarriors 30011396
921 Team America World Police 29975373
922 Human Growth Hormone 29947525
923 Acevedo Tribe 29947124
924 Ins0mAn!AcS 29932721
925 Bombs aways 29923462
926 Alliance and Omega 29878387
927 Urgent Fury 29823137
928 Special Operation Forces 29775724
929 Unites States Of Awesome 29650330
930 Valor 29632102
931 Duck Die Nasty 29612427
932 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 29407718
933 EZ Co 29403663
934 USA Elites 29356076
935 Mn Outlaws 29223909
936 SouthSiders2 29154589
937 Ottoman 29137916
938 Shadow Elite Team 29119262
939 Flyinscot 29089733
940 VFF Ghosts 29060566
941 Charlie's Angels 29009322
942 Sortie7 28965268
943 New World 6 Order 28953495
944 Weed 28906998
945 HUN Force 28816128
946 mandirigmang taga pasay 28709327
947 AZ's Best 28705294
948 fn9mm 28700654
949 Dakota Boys 28696205
950 Team USA 12 28579163
951 Gilgamesh 28577040
952 Modern War Domination 28576998
953 Kill The Extremists! 28558061
954 War Dogs 28524193
955 Bad Monkeys 28443812
956 Royal Enforcers 28376856
957 Brotherhood Outcasts 28326030
958 Alien Invasion Alliance 28210571
959 Great British Empire 28162382
960 Living Greymatter 28116835
961 Killer Prestige 28103477
962 Teutonia's Fury 28016009
963 The World Is Not Enough 27985668
964 275th Domination Regement 27883800
965 Uncle Sams Misguided Children 27873987
966 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 27821162
967 Dutch only 27799412
968 REDDOGS66 27772450
969 MMM Revolution 27670307
970 Jedi Warriors 27642034
971 The Liberty Militia 27621801
972 Sling Shot 27548112
973 Pendragon Knights 27525637
974 We Are Regulators 27432244
975 Delta DAWGS 33 27345645
976 FUA 11 27341495
977 Firebombs 27320889
978 Popica 27099907
979 Best Of British 27092433
980 S.A.S. ELITE 27035253
981 And Justice For All 27005361
982 US Special Operations 27004356
983 Old World Patriots 26953383
984 Rat Familia 26878384
985 US Elite  26877254
986 Canadian girl 26787845
987 68th Armor 26756094
988 U.S.M.C. Vets 26749387
989 Taken Care Of Business 26701711
990 The Mohair Cluster 26701480
991 Fight On! 26680161
992 Marine Rifle Squad 26660303
993 GLOBAL TERROR! 26637728
994 Kfish 26599736
995 JackMackAttackII 26596657
996 The Usual Suspects 26592798
997 Delta Elite Forces 26567435
998 The Axis Of Evil 26502204
999