Follow

WD: Panama Punch

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 55388583
2 WARRIOR SEALS 47151964
3 SUP-n-Pepa 34414448
4 The Killa Guerilla Crew 25076921
5 The Original Gunners 18932176
6 VFF LEGENDS 17807273
7 Sealteam-6 17016260
8 The Abusement IPark 14774822
9 SLO Assault Forces 11822166
10 -Black Ops X- 11733729
11  Goodfellas  11709558
12 Muppet Mafia 9706995
13 Bawbags 9676054
14 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 9465340
15 Legends of =Bravo= 9340108
16 ---Guess Who--- 9292568
17 The Darkness 9188980
18 Zass 9083344
19 iDelph 9058675
20 Texas Killing Machine 9019232
21 Click x Click x Boom 8995927
22 One Shot One Kill - Elites 8934332
23 The Navy Seal's Reapers 8730147
24 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 8702147
25 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 8690495
26 Let God Sort Them Out 8352947
27 SuperFaction 1 7818527
28 An Army Of One 7757827
29 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 7710512
30 Built To Hurt 7652609
31 Revolutionary Misfits 7630160
32 Boyz In The Hood 7548454
33 WE FIGHT ALL 7534358
34 Team Delta Force 7524087
35 McGurt BAF 7500537
36 SOC Elite 7499009
37 war warblers  7489165
38 Alpha NPI Legacy 7484592
39 Starting Over 7469402
40 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 7460545
41 وقتل بالرصاص 7458035
42 THE PIRATES (TM) 7445969
43 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 7435890
44 Strength & Honor 7428962
45 Three Kingdoms 7418128
46 West Coast Mobsters 7401058
47 El Diablo 7379209
48 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 7378891
49 US Alpha Team 7363544
50 Brotherhood Warriors 7352354
51 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 7348468
52 How About Those Apples? 7319333
53 SAS x Elite x Squad 7292061
54 Real Texas Rangers 7242236
55 Space Monkeys United 7101895
56 TaskForce Two 7061336
57 xRBDx 6931143
58 Only The Illuminati 6616797
59 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 6515723
60 Band Of The Red Hand 6398058
61 Seal Knights 6 5878458
62 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 5823469
63 錢皮作為女王的智慧 5819361
64 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 5536605
65 X-Fighters 5464775
66 Alien Invasion Force 5398657
67 Sleepless Bandits 5358800
68 Assassins of VFF 5352378
69 Ball So Hard University 5337921
70 BLACK BERET REBELS 5216239
71 Bombs B Droppin 5200018
72 Milk And Cookies 5178449
73 ShaggyMoney Domination 5167302
74 Delta Force Troops 5143366
75 The Black Sheep Squadron 5110310
76 Late Nite Killas 5100648
77 Celestial Soldiers 4866670
78 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 4841764
79 Awesome Empire 4759061
80 pit bulls 4752202
81 Special Operations Brigade 4712827
82 Vapor Kings 4675811
83 101 Airborn Division 4521029
84 American Imperial Army 4502047
85 Generaals 4499358
86 Hard Hatters 4458362
87 High Aces 4433623
88 UK ROYALS 4432567
89 VFF Tramps 4428810
90 VFF Elite Rangers 4412224
91 United  States  Of  America 4411567
92 NWH Red Alert Alpha 4405439
93 Middle Earth 4399538
94 Skull & Bones 4392867
95 World Defense System 4386409
96 Anti Terrorist Platoon 4385319
97 xDesignated Drinkers 4382306
98 The Real McCoys 4380864
99 Modern Zombie Killers 4375543
100 old sloshed pigs 4370078
101 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 4351319
102 The 300 Club 4343829
103 MILITARY ONE 4284486
104 World Takeover 4067077
105 Awesome Beavers 4026536
106 Elite New Gunners  4000368
107 Team UK 3999946
108 DominateItAll 3944527
109 SUP Subs 3932600
110 Banditz 3848940
111 CAG Reboot 3815708
112 The Dutch Republic 3802290
113 Lost Souls 3663093
114 Russian Empire 2 3655931
115 Elysium 3643855
116 Texicans 3630358
117 Strength In Numbers 3585992
118 Special Elite Soldiers III 3568385
119 Super Big Boys 3564109
120 The Real MOFFO's 3556490
121 Bilko's Warriors 3555441
122 McGurt Spec Ops 3529019
123 BLACK OPS #1 3520402
124 Have You Seen My Baseball 3511839
125 F.S.U. 3509293
126 Token 3508000
127 VFF ( WDT ) 3488428
128 PROPHETS of DOOM 3474273
129 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 3458407
130 SpecOps 3457534
131 VFF Rebels 3454418
132 Hong Kong Killers Elite 3451772
133 For The Gipper 3448482
134 Warlord 2012 3447436
135 Air Force Special Ops 3446740
136 Skull And Bones 3445031
137 The Buckwheat Connection 3439014
138 The Real Underdogs 3435015
139 Top Gunnerz 3433784
140 Ace of skulls 3424781
141 Bachingkus 3424699
142 The Dutch Fighters 3422936
143 War Winner 3421980
144 The Department of War 3418347
145 The Penatrators 3416179
146 Slaughterhouse Vikings 3412843
147 Badass Incorporated 3409494
148 ill Mannered Players 3403966
149 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 3400617
150 Mortsy Dude 3396095
151 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 3395819
152 XIII NRV 3343365
153 Elite Active Killers 3318275
154 Zeke's 3305329
155 Knights Of Camelot! 3299554
156 Bandit Assassins 3276307
157 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 3233656
158 Rocket 3220455
159 1SG 3219490
160 United Forces Official 3189684
161 Mayhem Training Academy 3184424
162 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 3161908
163 US Army 3128379
164 Destroyers 3107845
165 John5150 3102027
166 The x Justice x League 3064081
167 Nordic Gods Marching 3040091
168 U.S. Army Bullies 3017020
169 BTL 3003601
170 Rec401 2994823
171 The New Development 2983400
172 Immortal Gladiators 2973492
173 Aussie! 2970146
174 The Elite Outcasts 2967770
175 Thieves of Kent 2965073
176 World Alliance Revolution 2955284
177 第十山地師烏鴉 2954129
178 CERTIFIED TO KILL 2953597
179 Super United Ponies  2934550
180 GHS Tigers 2930441
181 Silent Death Squad 2929123
182 Bond of Blood 2927215
183 The Designated Drinkers 2914875
184 Rising Dawn 2901677
185 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 2883266
186 Allie Forces Elite 2881419
187 Sinners United 2879543
188 Soldiers Against Evil 2874182
189 Original Navy SEALs 2868872
190 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2836961
191 The Untouchable Forces 2833133
192 Call Of Duty Ops 2 2831639
193 Taco Burrito 2818930
194 IN TENTS CAMPING 2813000
195 Insane Clown FÅ«kers 2783414
196 Lamers 2774161
197 FLÜGGÅӘNKб€ČHIŒßØLĮÊN 2771018
198 RecruitBusters 2761653
199 Bravehearts of Scotland 2760781
200 TEAM HAWK 2759471
201 Take the Pain 2755356
202 Alphabet Killers 2743737
203 Go Pokes! 2726518
204 SealTeam7 2724706
205 The Weak Become Strong 2697655
206 VFF Alpha 2695532
207 VFF LEGENDS 2 2693291
208 Cobra F1 2691325
209 Death-To-All 2687572
210 Fight Club! 2678407
211 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 2675542
212 Americans United 2666362
213 Last Resort Players 2657271
214 Dutch Raiders Rule 2647227
215 Animals Unchained 2647132
216 Cowboys and Indians 2643909
217 Gungun 2640696
218 420 2637452
219 The Fightin' Falcons 2635590
220 delta force 227 2634962
221 Special Operation Brigade 2631811
222 The x Fighting x Irish 2616254
223 Rebels Camp 2614719
224 The K1llers 2611429
225 United States Of America 2609647
226 The Green Brigade 2608390
227 BBM Special United 2605092
228 zxc 2602573
229 Instructor 2586047
230 ***WOLF PACK*** 2584896
231 Str8Fox 2578667
232 Family Means Everthing 1 2574126
233 Excellence 2571432
234 @Vikings For Life@ 2568784
235 Super United Trannies 2561121
236 Black Beret Rebels 2 2558560
237 Octane 2557341
238 Deutsches Team 2557232
239 Halo Pirates 2555679
240 Da Real Army 2555476
241 Me  Against The World 2554028
242 Misfits of Honor Elites 2553885
243 skillzone 2553719
244 Dbalz34 2553480
245 US Naval Force for Good 2547841
246 Northern Lights Aces 2547448
247 Maverick 2534206
248 The Cotton Club 2532416
249 Twist Of Fate 2531607
250 Explosive Ops 2529667
251 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 2520240
252 ATC 2518744
253 101st Airborne Division 1 2515501
254 CORNUTOS 2513543
255 The Alliance of Destiny 2511600
256 The Core. 2472421
257 FOXES UNITED 2455216
258 Conservative Republican 2441936
259 ED 1 2438527
260 wolf fang legion 2436811
261 Born to be Heroes 2436089
262 Elite Spartans 4 Life 2416780
263 Sappers Lead The Way 2402412
264 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 2393202
265 Donkey Punchers 2390875
266 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 2379358
267 21st Panzer 2369632
268 Black Ops 2344902
269 The glOry hOle 2324981
270 The x Brew x Crew 2324457
271 Bad Company alliance 2307458
272 Seal Tm 6 2290690
273 Lady MaMa 2256338
274 US Delta Assualt Force 2253493
275 Marks Mighty Mem 2252267
276 Deciples Of Doom 2227672
277 Big Hairy Baws 2226521
278 Le Regiment Francais 2219630
279 G0DS 0F WAR 2217209
280 To The Batmobile 2216054
281 Invasion Force 1 2215444
282 SOC Alpha 2213440
283 The Unit 2213213
284 SKOK 2210949
285 Rider Fighter Dominator 2207940
286 The Expendibles 2198642
287 75th Regiment 2197194
288 MADE TO RAID 2192858
289 Death To Pirates 2182520
290 PL-GROM 2171684
291 Dark Force 2164621
292 Combined Arms Group 2161612
293 Respect All Fear None 2157781
294 Kill Em All 2154245
295 Born Hawaii 2149954
296 USA War Machine 2144323
297 French Connection 2131426
298 The Atlantic Connection 2120969
299 Old Sloshed Pigs 2 2120706
300 McGurt 2108248
301 The Carpet Bombers 2100655
302 Killit-N-Grillit 2100095
303 Zombie Killing Team 2097652
304 Captain Op 2092519
305 Girls Power Group 2088069
306 Mini Wolf Brigade 2084083
307 Valera 2083115
308 Hidden & Dangerous 2065995
309 Big Fat Posse 2062732
310 Burrrr Its Cold 2060898
311 XTREME 2052923
312 BetleBailey 2049888
313 x Dead x Patriots x 2045218
314 The Chosen 2043909
315 Santa's Little Helpers 2041821
316 Universal $oldierz  2040584
317 Englands War Machine 2022831
318 The Imperial Alliance 2019761
319 SOC Alpha Fox 2017572
320 UD RaiDerS 2014080
321 God save the Queen 2002526
322 Skulls 1999393
323 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 1997444
324 Lee Elite 1994663
325 Ghost Soldiers Elite 1985486
326 Kill 'Em All 1985380
327 SKYNETCOMMAND 1979126
328 SEALS Rule 1976396
329 Kings Of England 1976316
330 World Alliance  1974611
331 The United Nomads 1974000
332 AfT3rSh0TzZ 1972166
333 85superbowl Shuffle  1971779
334 USMC DOGS OF WAR 1970694
335 The Coalition Elite 1969043
336 Black Ops Division  1967253
337 Modern War All Stars 1966187
338 Special Forces 7th Group 1964211
339 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 1963594
340 US Navy Chiefs 1962177
341 Dark soul zombies 1956911
342 Random Blue Dots 1953461
343 Tds/Dow 1944858
344 Celestial Army Soldiers 1940882
345 Jaded Confederation 1938651
346 Seal Team Six 1937506
347 DeltaForce 1931579
348 Australian Warriors 1924145
349 Campers Elite 1921770
350 Ace Hold 1920116
351 Unite To Fight 1914341
352 Slapping Insurgents 1914236
353 NWH Red Alert Bravo 1913115
354 Damage Inc. 1910202
355 Galaxy Elite 1903398
356 War Of The Worlds 1897998
357 AR10 7.62X51 1888988
358 snake in my boot 1888524
359 Killers 4 Hire 1877022
360 Jun horde 1873902
361 Global Force For Good 1872230
362 Heros Of The Chaos 1870359
363 VFF LIMA  1870069
364 Metal Apocalypse 1864852
365 Slaps Fighters Team 1842417
366 Ministry of Chaos   1840337
367 TheBadestArmyThereIs 1816000
368 Global Strike Force 1814152
369 OMNICIDE 1809275
370 P.O.T 1808119
371 BATTLE GODZ 1806401
372 Faction killers United 2 1805915
373 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 1801816
374 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 1799919
375 Army_Of_One 1794884
376  Damne Few Navy Seals 1788235
377 Alpha@command 1780259
378 Southern Sharpshooters 1775968
379 Officer Training School 1765030
380 Shaggymoney academy 1763811
381 Task Force One 1763093
382 Nineteen Sixty Six 1761530
383 PutUpOrShutUp 1760914
384 Candy Floss Killers 1751435
385 Winner1 1743492
386 World Conquerors 1737104
387 40k Plus Attack 1730257
388 Volley War 1728180
389 mercenaries Iost together 1726522
390 THE DIRTY DOZEN 1726348
391 Marine Op 1723144
392 ສະຫະລັດນ້ໍາກອງ 1716699
393 League of Vengence 1707905
394 Order Of The Exiled Power 1707587
395 The World Is Ours 1701966
396 United statâ„®s of America 1696053
397 US Special Operations 1692972
398 SEAL TEAM TWO 1690942
399 The G Spot  1679659
400 Fighting Mad 1677691
401 Armageddon Warriors 1674046
402 Bar Room Heros 1669674
403 Boomtown Rats 1662941
404 YankeeOne 1658962
405 Black Ops 2014s 1658751
406 Modern War Domination 1658485
407 NO FREELOADERS 1656881
408 DirtyDozen 1653186
409 Stealth Assassins 1651250
410 Hard Rock Cafe 1643289
411 Have Some Fun 1640966
412 Freedom! 1639689
413 JK Warriors elite 1639243
414 Modern War Killers 1638052
415 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 1633381
416 Delta Team Wolf 1632543
417 Frozen Force 1621818
418 Red Alert Charlie 1620450
419 Inglorious Bastards All 1619386
420 The Real Underdogs 2 1618485
421 United States of America 1614589
422 Teutonia's Fury 1612576
423 bonecollector696 1606257
424 American Justice League 1595855
425 SAS ELITE 1594128
426 Hawaii 5-0 1589372
427 Alpha Bunny Battalion 1584083
428 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 1581569
429 KushKillas 1578741
430 Synergy Swarm Troops 1576479
431 101st Screaming Eagles 1574546
432 German Armed Forces 1570068
433 DeltaSWAT 1569986
434 Strike Force 1565060
435 Decepticon Seekers 1564028
436 Flyinscot 1563497
437 Brigadier Seaberry 1559220
438 Dark Missions Accomplished 1558681
439 Elite Marines USA 1558130
440 OldBear 1556065
441 Tag&Bag 1551017
442 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1547954
443 The British 1546438
444 Red River 1545567
445 3rd ACR 1542042
446 no money required 1536477
447 Silent Era 1535058
448  MOJO 1530819
449 G-force 1529004
450 Joint Task Force Razor 1528126
451 Sweep The Leg 1515127
452 The Hyenas Den Elite 1514067
453 Forums Finest Fighters 1509960
454 NYC Freebirds 1497355
455 420 Rebels 1479814
456 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1474827
457 Jedi Warriors 1468221
458 50cal rides 1464657
459 murder.death.kill 1459832
460 Da°Camp°Town°Ladies 1454443
461 Delta DAWGS 33 1452057
462 Spartacus Dominator 1448687
463 Panzer Grupen 1446316
464 >>NuclearCarnage<< 1445048
465 Typhoon Troopers 1444356
466 Army Group Center 1443514
467 United States Of America 1437203
468 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1436835
469 Its Just A Game 1435770
470 GraySwamp 1432508
471 North American Forces 1430935
472 Rebel Squadron 1428609
473 No Quarter! 1425165
474 ThunderCats 1425031
475 Easy Living 1424451
476 La Marea Roja 1423619
477 Going Green 1423211
478 Tired Of Walking 1422679
479 Operation Black Ops 1416891
480 Universal Alliance 1413800
481 lost battalion 1406890
482 Matthieu 1403014
483 Alien Invasion Alliance 1401000
484  Knife Fork n Chance  1398196
485 SAS x Elite x Squad 2 1397527
486 Bacon Lube Addicts 1395694
487 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 1388997
488 F The law 1387038
489 American Patriots 1386518
490 America and Great Britain 1383192
491 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1380854
492 TotalDarkness 1379404
493 True Gumps 1378876
494 Werth172 1375276
495 Vapor Kings Legacy 1372418
496 The Enforcer 1370106
497 The Domination Station 1369742
498 Colraw 1363948
499 SPARTACUS 1363388
500 A l E X 1362449
501 U.S.Navy 1361486
502 Full Metal Jackets 1360688
503 St George 1356139
504 Dead Monkey Clan 1350727
505 DeathB4Dishonor 1350277
506 Samurai's Sword 1345998
507 Marines 1340230
508 Hamburg 1339448
509 Death Zone 1 1338738
510 Ghostdogs 1336722
511 USAF AMMO 1333123
512 Blue American Dawn 1311887
513 BORN 2 KILL 1307435
514 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 1302925
515 Mn Outlaws 1301905
516 Death Dealer Clan 1300908
517 TigerSharks 1287859
518 Big Wangs 1283449
519 smalls power 1282911
520 ImpeachObama 1281159
521 Killer Faction 1278771
522 World War III Domination 1276852
523 Operation PokeAho 1276810
524 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 1275023
525 stellaRAARRtoi 1267024
526 Uktrooper 1264648
527 Swedish House Maffia 1257653
528  maverick 1254126
529 Officers Special Ops 1250567
530 Cashed Up Warriors 1249296
531 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 1247255
532 Acevedo Tribe 1236417
533 Red Death Squad 1227581
534 Modern Warfare Elite 1225593
535 HellraiserX 1225044
536 The Mercenaries 1219021
537 Harvs Hammers 1210166
538 Maxis 1206282
539 Sindicate 1199085
540 Seals Team Six 1198818
541 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 1197061
542 Massive Golden Balls 1194293
543 Royk 1193743
544 Berlin Soldier 1193249
545 Black Recon One 1192043
546 Army of Darkness 1187564
547 Bananas 1184391
548 The Real Kings 1181036
549 Ship Of Fools 1177867
550 Down For Life!! 1173245
551 Hardcore Modern Warfare 1168224
552 Pipelayer's 1164525
553 American Patriot 1152666
554 Air Force Retired 1149612
555 SAS 1148376
556 Badass Honey Badgers 1148020
557 Demolition_Force 1140399
558 Alpha Squad Elite 1140166
559 Seal Team USA 1126357
560 $Money_Taker$ 1112695
561 The Destroyers 1108657
562 Werewolves and Warlocks 1104981
563 United States Army 1101205
564 Men Of Mayhem 1099987
565 Team America World Police 1097975
566 *CLASSIFIED* 1094303
567 The Italian Mob 1092436
568 Chuck Norris Alliance 1090927
569 United War Clan  1083679
570 Bulldogs#1 1080594
571 STORM RAIDERS Aust 1079219
572 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 1078220
573 AZ's Best 1072325
574 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 1067963
575 The Abusement Park 1 1065874
576 Traptors 1065025
577 D.I.A.S. 1064951
578 Respect And Honor 1064921
579 Big Bird Blue 1062244
580 The PsychoHistorians 1060889
581 Secret Squirrel7 1060081
582 Strategic Air Command 1052025
583 Ar 15 HOGS 1051020
584 Random Black Dots 1049485
585 Teebag 4U 1043464
586 We Are Regulators 1042807
587 Henchmen's True Calling 1037856
588 Countdown to death 1034905
589 You All Must DIE! 1034385
590 NWH Red Alert Charlie 1033785
591 Full Force 1033073
592 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 1029996
593 Lee2 1027098
594 the tipsy piglets 1023983
595 Peanuts Gang 1020323
596 Brits Rule 1019749
597 Atlantic Attack Armarda 1018930
598 Active Players 1016619
599 ~*War Dogs*~ 1011426
600 Tactical Command Unit 1011034
601 Tvix 1004662
602 The Danish Brigade 1004268
603 Wheel in the sky 1003917
604 Red Sector A 1001926
605 DEFCON_1 994078
606 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 990944
607 leo's 988936
608 Team G B 988065
609 United Fighter Revolution 982511
610 Caffeine 979379
611 TheLawLess 976726
612 Bad Monkeys 972445
613 The Liberty Militia 971441
614 WOLVERINES UNIT 971062
615 The Choosen Ones 969880
616 AAA Brotherhood 968785
617 Bacon strips 967867
618 NY 1St Mountin 966851
619 InterNationalKillers 966827
620 The Empire 958911
621 Faction finders 956760
622 Die Wall Bangers 955602
623 Shadow Syndicate 954791
624 Armed Forces Vets 954388
625 Bandits For Freedom 952055
626 Assassin Rebel Raiders 950631
627 Toker Jokers 948030
628 VFF Ghosts 946509
629 Modern War Heros 944964
630 Swif-N-Deadly 944038
631 U.S.M.C. Vets 942397
632 The Hamburg Vaders 941048
633 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 938128
634 Ready Aim Fire 935498
635 Qdoba 934088
636 Arya Mehr 933173
637 Warrior Teutonic Faction 929826
638 New World 6 Order 928709
639 Boss Crews NL 928559
640 The Stonewall Brigade 927221
641 The Faction Nation 926070
642 METAL 924577
643 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 923181
644 Zacbeeche 921800
645 South Georgia Whoop A##! 917296
646 Russian Union Specops 917045
647 Skyfall 914660
648 Мы сила 910420
649 Blackout Elite Alliance 909731
650 Redneck Raiders 909613
651 Target1 908338
652 USA # 1 906609
653 Elite Fockers 906160
654 Gort 906124
655 ShadowCompany 902421
656 General Nuisances 899573
657 212 898840
658 Task Force 242 895009
659 KTA Family 894436
660 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 894398
661 2 SIR WITH LUV 894185
662 Tactical Recon Unit 890636
663 TheWolfPack 889680
664 American Liberation Front 884668
665 Blood For Oil 884357
666 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 883943
667 5th Panzer Div 882581
668 The Dutch Buccaneers 881663
669 Special Boat Service Corp 881578
670 forever we fight 877916
671 Elite Fighting Unit 877147
672 Oh Canada 875250
673 Global War Elite 874030
674 TRUE KYS 873467
675 Commands And Conquers 872234
676 Bravo Elite 870791
677 Hogs of Destruction 870413
678 Killer Elite Faction 870078
679 U.S.A Is The Best 869593
680 Rat Familia 868599
681 Predator Army 868434
682 Apex Demons 866853
683 Machination16 864883
684 The_Odd_Ones 864736
685 Wipe Out Squad 861421
686 The Infidel Killers 858867
687 British Security Service 854796
688 Jägerbombs 849386
689 Outside The Wire 841369
690 Strike Force Eagle 840185
691 Killa Inc 834435
692 All stars supream 832438
693 Men Without Glory 828396
694 The Bone Collector 827153
695 Pendragon Knights 824711
696 F34R 821989
697 Hackensackheroes 821285
698 The Break Aways 820175
699 Elite Leftist Corps 817428
700 Boss Battlers 815906
701 A J Mustangs 814871
702 Sreaming Eagles 813819
703 Tiger Bulls 807841
704 we are one. 805397
705 AmericanWarriors 801758
706 zxc Boot Camp 800823
707 她媽地 798699
708 United Armed Forces 793561
709 Human Growth Hormone 789188
710 The Cotton Club 2 788590
711 FCW 788523
712 Retired Combat Experts 788129
713 Hollow Sun 787074
714 MMM Revolution 786575
715 Zombie Monkeys 783248
716 End_of_Days 782037
717 3k Mac 780236
718 Doomsday Preppers1 779941
719 US Federation 778488
720 Mooshie P's(war Division) 777804
721 Elite Diamond Warriors 777742
722 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 777096
723 WAR ANGELS 774286
724 Whykings 771850
725 United We Stand 768113
726 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 767334
727 Alliance and Omega 767019
728 BEARS 763443
729 Undercover Brothers 762969
730 Secret Ops 762015
731 Russian Assault 760476
732 Marine Death Regiment 758554
733 The Striped Horses  758544
734 Dark Horse Rises 6 754389
735 the FORT 752331
736 EZ Co 752054
737 Remington270 750913
738 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 747722
739 nl holland power 744494
740 US Power 744032
741 British Only 743966
742 Mercenary United 2 740380
743 Ubeenbuttslamed 737884
744 Good Guys 731119
745 THE BADGERS DEN 728494
746 Living Greymatter 727814
747 Ofu 727709
748 The Demolotionists 727654
749 Ron 727407
750 Strike Force Red 723842
751 Zulu Team 6 723398
752 1 USAF 721955
753 The house of Graham 720949
754 Order of British Empire 720522
755  Shock & Awe 719858
756 After Hours 719347
757 aaa3 718996
758 Southern US Allies 717449
759 Crazygi 715899
760 italia1234 715084
761 Viking Warriors 713273
762 Old World Patriots 712182
763 The Real RED Hand 708102
764 Whisper of Death 707535
765 Palringo Faction 707394
766 Seven Deadly Sins 705703
767 Gods Of War 705308
768 Zombie Apocalypse 702985
769 ILLUMINATI 701987
770 MI6 700060
771 Eazy Duz It 697817
772 Big Pappi Land 696631
773 belichick your self 694564
774 AusNz 694535
775 Grimey's Special Ops 687669
776 JackMackAttackII 687490
777 Cleveland UNMC 685849
778 Silent Killers Clan 685628
779 Piedmont Warriors 682700
780 Irish Wolfhounds 682428
781 Screaming Eagle 681531
782 Walk Away 681321
783 BroBand 676167
784 Squirrel Team Six 675806
785 motorcity madman 671416
786 StrikeX 671267
787 American History X 669878
788 Dead Lost Souls  669389
789 World Super Soldiers 666889
790 Kickbutters 666238
791 A2M 663019
792 The_Drop_Squad 661537
793 Empire Of Khan 660214
794 Plan B OGs 659344
795 Sling Shot 655520
796 Bunny Buccaneers 653567
797 Rebels 653509
798 Last man will stand 652867
799 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 651938
800 Navy Team 7 650424
801 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 649754
802 The New Faction 644869
803 BANBARIANS 642938
804 international gang of misfits 641230
805 1Shot2Kill 641204
806 django le negro 640433
807 Deathknights 638198
808 world dominatio 635893
809 The North Group 633247
810 United Kingdom Division 632609
811 headhunterz 630068
812 Flatliners--^----^-------- 629195
813 World Without Borders 628994
814 Selfish Loyal B@STARDS 626719
815 The Rumblers 625533
816 Neuer Versuch  625379
817 Deep Earth Underground 625342
818 Black Ops X 625301
819 Death Valley Zombies 625227
820 War Perverts 624406
821 Special Air Service 621644
822 St Georges Knights 621021
823 The Lost Legion 620674
824 German Airforce 620416
825 Act Of Valor 619386
826 DragonForce 617128
827 Silent Snipers Elite  616954
828 trigger readers 616326
829 United States Marine Corp 614536
830 Pinacolada  Freefighters 614339
831 Heaven's War 614271
832 Peace Or War 613374
833 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 612124
834 World Wide Domination 611261
835 And Justice For All 610231
836 Dread Legion 609955
837 Faction Of Blest 603987
838 Gh0st Wolves 602650
839 FUN LIGHT 600916
840 The Greatest Global Faction  599131
841 Darwin's Revolution 599079
842 At LSU 597174
843 Great British Empire 594287
844 Warriorz 592535
845 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 592450
846 Teddy2pops 590655
847 Warriors Of Honor 590566
848 Misfit Toys 590476
849 WorldDomination 588748
850 World Liberation Army 586690
851 Winklemans Wingnuts 586080
852 SANCTUM OF SIN  585517
853 Conquerors_700 584302
854 The Dirty Dozens 584175
855 Jedi Clan 581872
856 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 580417
857 Zombies and Princesses  580266
858 CAB1 578912
859 Ottoman 577376
860 Death Factory 573835
861 Global Warriors 1 573802
862 Fighting Forces 572360
863 Military Movement Org. 571091
864 Enterprise14 570632
865 believe7 567024
866 The Devilis Work 566562
867 Black Orchid 566398
868 Howling Wolf Pack 565579
869 Black It Out 565500
870 The Family Guys 564490
871 Cobra F1 II 561831
872 New Era Warriors 561663
873 U.S. Junior Bullies 560772
874 The Ultimate Brotherhood 560527
875 Alpha Golf Echo 560362
876 Low Profile 560214
877 Black Operations 559550
878 Captain Op 2 558260
879 My Big Fat Posse 555237
880 Uncle Sams Misguided Children 555234
881 Wife Took My MONEY 554376
882 Candyland Crime Kings 553787
883 Cnl Sanders Team 553103
884 D1E HARD 552786
885 Grow Strong 2 550787
886 Tver 549891
887 Virtucon 548306
888 Load And Go 547638
889 Jediknights  546747
890 Kill Those Bast*** 546733
891 Seahawk 546244
892 The Perpetuates 545787
893 I AM THE PRESIDENT  543765
894 South Red Necks 538630
895 DELTA SUPER FORCE 537304
896 Killingmachine 535869
897 The Russian Mob 534846
898 Killer Wrenches 532283
899 Black Ops # 2 532145
900 Russian Spetsnaz 531995
901 The Union Jacks 531972
902 The Best Faction 531497
903 BigDaddy's 531124
904 Black Ops Faction 531109
905 Mindpower 529689
906 Corporate G 527016
907 Delta Strike X 526891
908 Alpha Company 526068
909 I Love Beer 525671
910 United States of Texico 524757
911  Carrier Air Group 8 523130
912 Killer Rabbits 521167
913 United Faction Fighters 518521
914 Manic Manatees 517009
915 Elites United Lite 515129
916 Perfection 515075
917 Urgent Fury 514611
918 Sveriges Lejon 513434
919 Healers & Killers 512915
920 Alexs Armed Allies 511760
921 Allied Forces Of America 510709
922 Death Dealing Devildawgs 509538
923 Black Op 508574
924 The Thunder Cookie 508069
925 Peace Bringers 507726
926 Best Of The Best #1 506926
927 STEEL ENEM4 505407
928 COUNTER TERRORISM UNIT 505241
929 Northern Viking Elites 505179
930 Hunter Killer Team 1 502604
931 Takenitdown 501499
932 Sup-bawbags 500498
933 Organized Crime Family 499244
934 British Legionaires  498676
935 House of Harley 497252
936 German War Faction 496597
937 Zamperini's Hero's 495556
938 United Military Insercion 492757
939 Santa Alleanza 492415
940 RUSH 2 WAR 491874
941 Dennyworld 491334
942 Black Beret Warriors 491278
943 mandirigmang taga pasay 488116
944 Mitchell's Brigade 487123
945 Justice will prevail 486603
946 Corpsman Up! 485538
947 Takn M Down 484920
948 samoyed11 484487
949 Imperial Marine Corps. 484394
950 *M*A*S*H* 483467
951 SPARTAN S117 483069
952 Gilmore 482968
953 Sneaky Russians 482345
954 Red White And Blue 481400
955 Blackwater 480075
956 The Power Puffs  479718
957 The Crusaders Guild 478524
958 Ordinary Heroes ! 478378
959 AUSSIE PRIDE 478352
960 Daily 420 477839
961 Metalheads 477307
962 Zeke's 1 476631
963 Strength And Honor 476612
964 Truly King 474095
965 Hawkeye23 473774
966 MasterGunners 473296
967 west coast eagles 472993
968 BeatleZman 472275
969 Weekend Recon 472140
970 USA Born & Raised 471956
971 Wow 470625
972 Bad Bowtie Elite 470392
973 All British Forces 470330
974 The Mohair Cluster 469731
975 Silent Eagle 469018
976 68th Armor 467511
977 Special Ops Grunts 2 466460
978 Master Chief 464840
979 PMKY4LIFE 463809
980 Catchall 463507
981 420 All Stars 461507
982 Modern Knights 461441
983 Surplus Soldiers 460836
984 Snake Eaters 460479
985 Shorts Stack 459191
986 SONIC USA 458487
987 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 457699
988 Air Force Security Forces 456015
989 AGNK 455666
990 Special Operations Forces 454145
991 The Fire Posse 454035
992 band of brothers 2 452293
993 Buck Wild 451506
994 حوف فتق سفقحول 450866
995 Attack 448916
996 Adam's Army  446230
997 Pat's Shakin' Device 446135
998 Game Facers 445237
999 United Warriors of Virtue 445069
1000 The Bulls Balls 443430
1001 Spartan's Never Die 442629
1002 MARSHALLS LAW 442574
1003 Robotech Defense Force 441358
1004 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 440571
1005 Working Adults 437884
1006 Soldier Girls 435205
1007 Ghost Squad 3:16 434509
1008 420 troopers 434428
1009 Cerberus Hounds of the Pit 431478
1010 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 429890
1011 Nelson's Victory