Follow

World Domination:RIP Romania

 

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 50012567
2 SUP-n-Pepa 40114346
3 WARRIOR SEALS 28136470
4 The Original Gunners 18200714
5 The Killa Guerilla Crew 17958054
6 VFF LEGENDS 17162495
7 Sealteam-6 16826989
8 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 12626532
9  Goodfellas  12156098
10 The Darkness 11376335
11 -Kill Yo Self- 10796272
12 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 10199220
13 Built To Hurt 10162855
14 ---Guess Who--- 9838138
15 Milk And Cookies 9791357
16 One Shot One Kill - Elites 9692946
17 SLO Assault Forces 9630550
18 -Black Ops X- 9625709
19 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 9604574
20 Bawbags 9562180
21 iDelph 9544724
22 Muppet Mafia 9523509
23 The Abusement IPark 9519982
24 Starting Over 9493148
25 Let God Sort Them Out 9467639
26 xRBDx 9384250
27 Texas Killing Machine 9160527
28 Three Kingdoms 8917311
29 How About Those Apples? 8020281
30 US Alpha Team 8016791
31 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 7988675
32 Alpha NPI Legacy 7970414
33 Strength & Honor 7911430
34 Real Texas Rangers 7877476
35 war warblers  7859743
36 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 7840211
37 TaskForce Two 7828098
38 An Army Of One 7799509
39 استسلام 7798947
40 McGurt BAF 7797215
41 Revolutionary Misfits 7789821
42 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 7779713
43 The Navy Seal's Reapers 7774139
44 Zass 7772270
45 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 7771917
46 Brotherhood Warriors 7749328
47 وقتل بالرصاص 7746674
48 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 7733155
49 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 7701609
50 SAS x Elite x Squad 7669502
51 Only The Illuminati 7663207
52 THE PIRATES (TM) 7451264
53 CAG Reboot 7256569
54 Seal Knights 6 7228059
55 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 7006378
56 West Coast Mobsters 6744816
57 SOC Elite 6741324
58 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 6272139
59 X-Fighters 6209577
60 El Diablo 6192889
61 NWH Red Alert Alpha 6189965
62 The Real McCoys 5963516
63 The 300 Club 5950936
64 Middle Earth 5908537
65 Texicans 5907800
66 Special Operations Brigade 5902760
67 BLACK BERET REBELS 5875000
68 DominateItAll 5870021
69 Sleepless Bandits 5858415
70 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 5850908
71 Band Of The Red Hand 5843003
72 MILITARY ONE 5834767
73 Banditz 5834099
74 101 Airborn Division 5828122
75 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 5825119
76 Skull & Bones 5823622
77 The Black Sheep Squadron 5790249
78 Alien Invasion Force 5527720
79 Boyz In The Hood 5474247
80 Delta Force Troops 5443703
81 The glOry hOle 5439584
82 Hard Hatters 5330635
83 For The Gipper 5276331
84 old sloshed pigs 5267704
85 Strength In Numbers 5242975
86 Strategic Air Command 5212602
87 US Army 5207769
88 VFF Tramps 5183350
89 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 5170235
90 American Imperial Army 5156952
91 Late Nite Killas 5139410
92 Team UK 5132896
93 United  States  Of  America 5103684
94 BLACK OPS #1 5099634
95 McGurt Spec Ops 5080216
96 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 5073849
97 Space Monkeys United 5067747
98 VFF Elite Rangers 5056359
99 x Dead x Patriots x 5028870
100 High Aces 5022047
101 Bombs B Droppin 5021394
102 SUP Subs 4905555
103 ShaggyMoney Domination 4803365
104 Modern Zombie Killers 4770137
105 Team Delta Force 4686382
106 Awesome Empire 4600364
107 UK ROYALS 4559339
108 Vapor Kings 4527259
109 Anti Terrorist Platoon 4523136
110 Ball So Hard University 4441640
111 The Elite Outcasts 4385565
112 Generaals 4362078
113 Bilko's Warriors 4245953
114 Assassins of VFF 4245233
115 SPARTACUS 4242632
116 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 4229027
117 Skull And Bones 4225760
118 Killers 4 Hire 4222591
119 Elysium 4206311
120 Celestial Soldiers 4176236
121 VFF Rebels 4126899
122 F.S.U. 4095677
123 The Dutch Fighters 4080960
124 The Real Underdogs 4078840
125 Russian Empire 2 4071814
126 Hong Kong Killers Elite 4055217
127 Black Ops 4051633
128 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 4041018
129 SuperFaction 1 4037908
130 World Defense System 4016015
131 Have You Seen My Baseball 4004810
132 Volley War 4002134
133 Lost Souls 3979888
134 Air Force Special Ops 3978826
135 Awesome Beavers 3977438
136 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 3974042
137 The Department of War 3969088
138 The Core. 3960549
139 Mortsy Dude 3958957
140 SOC Alpha 3902214
141 CORNUTOS 3890163
142 Original Navy SEALs 3886355
143 Elite Active Killers 3886184
144 Immortal Gladiators 3880776
145 Mayhem Training Academy 3876304
146 ill Mannered Players 3875676
147 Nordic Gods Marching 3874901
148 Elite Spartans 4 Life 3867511
149 Bandit Assassins 3858444
150 World Takeover 3852063
151 Elite New Gunners  3831957
152 Top Gunnerz 3809241
153 The K1llers 3806536
154 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 3776943
155 The Penatrators 3764774
156 IN TENTS CAMPING 3757855
157 Warlord 2012 3736435
158 World Conquerors 3704332
159 Soldiers Against Evil 3673504
160 Badass Incorporated 3662652
161 Seal Tm 6 3648527
162 The x Fighting x Irish 3631708
163 Destroyers 3622449
164 Northern Lights Aces 3601422
165 Americans United 3567367
166 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 3556470
167 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 3548962
168 The Dutch Republic 3548920
169 VFF LEGENDS 2 3541408
170 zxc 3528554
171 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 3524115
172 Slaughterhouse Vikings 3518072
173 FOXES UNITED 3508714
174 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 3493065
175 Zeke's 3470059
176 VFF Alpha 3469851
177 Ghost Soldiers Elite 3464321
178 Super United Ponies  3454827
179 Knights Of Camelot! 3439073
180 Allie Forces Elite 3435390
181 Twist Of Fate 3430085
182 Thieves of Kent 3428170
183 420 3404691
184 The Unit 3400986
185 Sappers Lead The Way 3396304
186 Bachingkus 3378221
187 Ace of skulls 3376397
188 SealTeam7 3371945
189 SpecOps 3353737
190 Animals Unchained 3352851
191 Silent Death Squad 3344369
192 MADE TO RAID 3340453
193 NWH Red Alert Bravo 3332211
194 World Alliance Revolution 3327933
195 xDesignated Drinkers 3320002
196 Death-To-All 3284453
197 Bond of Blood 3263821
198 Pirate United Social Society 3257863
199 BTL 3240706
200 Last Resort Players 3222466
201 The x Justice x League 3220874
202 Me  Against The World 3219207
203 RED2RUM 3201994
204 Sinners United 3196096
205 The New Development 3188577
206 VFF ( WDT ) 3181936
207 Da Real Army 3166171
208 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 3161625
209 The Untouchable Forces 3148807
210 Go Pokes! 3147028
211 The Buckwheat Connection 3142951
212 Super Big Boys 3129564
213 Deutsches Team 3122136
214 SOC Alpha Fox 3113662
215 delta force 227 3106726
216 The Designated Drinkers 3103546
217 Special Elite Soldiers III 3099283
218 XIII NRV 3098865
219 Excellence 3093447
220 Big Hairy Baws 3091324
221 Black Beret Rebels 2 3081374
222 Instructor 3080023
223 Hawaii 5-0 3067008
224 Universal $oldierz  3056863
225 Death To Pirates 3055704
226 Super United Trannies 3052009
227 Conservative Republican 3047693
228 The Fightin' Falcons 3041218
229 The Badger Club 3038511
230 John5150 3038257
231 United States Of America 3032770
232 Rising Dawn 3031052
233 United Forces Official 3028021
234 PROPHETS of DOOM 3021407
235 Maverick 3021225
236 Load And Go 3018666
237 第十山地師烏鴉 3017865
238 The Cotton Club 3013501
239 CERTIFIED TO KILL 3012296
240 Call Of Duty Ops 2 3004170
241 The Green Brigade 3002738
242 RecruitBusters 3002138
243 Born to be Heroes 3001227
244 حوف فتق سفقحول 2999737
245 Rider Fighter Dominator 2995125
246 21st Panzer 2994628
247 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 2991221
248 The Coalition Elite 2985266
249 skillzone 2977792
250 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 2977337
251 BBM Special United 2973470
252 Gungun 2970310
253 TEAM HAWK 2958988
254 The Alliance of Destiny 2930922
255 Misfits of Honor Elites 2912028
256 Commands And Conquers 2899320
257 Aussie! 2887448
258 Take the Pain 2886641
259 USA War Machine 2864370
260 The Weak Become Strong 2858625
261 Global Strike Force 2834406
262 SKOK 2829137
263 101st Airborne Division 1 2814338
264 GHS Tigers 2807706
265 Alphabet Killers 2765125
266 Special Operation Brigade 2742878
267 XTREME 2731384
268 League of Vengence 2712753
269 SKYNETCOMMAND 2654506
270 75th Regiment 2639537
271 AR10 7.62X51 2631568
272 Lee Elite 2624559
273 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 2615538
274 Metal Apocalypse 2613346
275 The Real MOFFO's 2610345
276 Halo Pirates 2598628
277 Killit-N-Grillit 2598616
278 Rocket 2595330
279 Fight Club! 2589528
280 Str8Fox 2588471
281 snake in my boot 2587669
282 Donkey Punchers 2583695
283 Dbalz34 2580706
284 USMC DOGS OF WAR 2568457
285 Candy Floss Killers 2560500
286 Old Skool Pigs 2 2554100
287 Alpha@command 2554078
288 The Atlantic Connection 2553524
289 Australian Warriors 2545855
290 Combined Arms Group 2532937
291 Task Force One 2528694
292 Valera 2524004
293 DeltaForce 2513582
294 Damage Inc. 2512116
295 Captain Op 2506242
296 PutUpOrShutUp 2485748
297 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 2483216
298 Big Fat Posse 2472454
299 UD RaiDerS 2471039
300 Synergy Swarm Troops 2470445
301 3rd ACR 2470012
302 Bacon Lube Addicts 2465671
303 Mini Wolf Brigade 2456104
304 @Vikings For Life@ 2447040
305 The World Is Ours 2438560
306 U.S. Army Bullies 2429243
307 Rec401 2429231
308 US Navy Chiefs 2428936
309 Invasion Force 1 2428902
310 Explosive Ops 2422262
311 SEAL TEAM TWO 2413822
312 THE DIRTY DOZEN 2400860
313 Skulls 2396620
314 Girls Power Group 2390868
315 Modern War All Stars 2390637
316 Celestial Army Soldiers 2388257
317 War Winner 2380612
318 Taco Burrito 2375459
319 ***WOLF PACK*** 2373715
320 Dark Force 2370913
321 Zombie Killing Team 2370285
322 US Naval Force for Good 2359468
323 Atlantic Attack Armarda 2351051
324 The British 2334115
325 Santa's Little Helpers 2323732
326 Kill 'Em All 2308114
327 The United Nomads 2304320
 Damne Few Navy Seals 2303308
329 Cobra F1 2284111
330 Jun horde 2278138
331 War Of The Worlds 2263285
332 Officer Training School 2263132
333 Family Means Everthing 1 2259473
334 French Connection 2255595
335 The Mercenaries 2250374
336 Southern Sharpshooters 2245300
337 Its Just A Game 2240954
338 Slapping Insurgents 2240362
339 Nineteen Sixty Six 2237991
340 ED 1 2230521
341 Red Alert Charlie 2220015
342 1SG 2216361
343 Unite To Fight 2215626
344 Le Regiment Francais 2208679
345 PL-GROM 2202266
346 Army_Of_One 2201485
347 Lady MaMa 2196154
348 Special Forces 7th Group 2188676
349 P.O.T 2188056
350 Dark soul zombies 2186387
351 Englands War Machine 2178730
352 Ace Hold 2168229
353 40k Plus Attack 2166005
354 Dutch Raiders Rule 2156378
355 Kings Of England 2147961
356 The G Spot  2137406
357 The Carpet Bombers 2118936
358 wolf fang legion 2104640
359 Octane 2100802
360 World Alliance  2098462
361 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 2093329
362 Global Force For Good 2083501
363 Galaxy Elite 2080740
364 SAS ELITE 2076034
365 YankeeOne 2065968
366 85superbowl Shuffle  2063578
367 Secret Squirrel7 2060642
368 The Expendibles 2055389
369 VFF Ghosts 2043386
370 The Imperial Alliance 2038567
371 Modern War Killers 2036005
372 Rebels Camp 2032454
373 Bad Company alliance 2016799
374 NO FREELOADERS 2003722
375 Red River 2000804
376 bonecollector696 1988924
377 Elite Marines USA 1986868
378 Token 1986489
379 Alien Invasion Alliance 1971458
380 Sweep The Leg 1969983
381 United statâ„®s of America 1966513
382 The Chosen 1965898
383 The x Brew x Crew 1963809
384 Sas Team 1952542
385 Massive Golden Balls 1946178
386 HJC1 1945612
387 Shaggymoney academy 1945562
388 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 1939995
389 Modern Warfare Elite 1937956
390 Born Hawaii 1937088
391 Stealth Assassins 1936097
392 AfT3rSh0TzZ 1935517
393 German Armed Forces 1929603
394 Boomtown Rats 1928330
395 ~*War Dogs*~ 1922071
396 VFF LIMA  1915386
397 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 1913983
398 Dark Missions Accomplished 1896604
399 Delta Team Wolf 1889585
400 Full Metal Jackets 1889194
401 Hamburg 1887088
402 La Marea Roja 1886524
403 Kill Em All 1884593
404 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1859281
405 Burrrr Its Cold 1853076
406 Colraw 1852176
407 God save the Queen 1847402
408 Freedom! 1834763
409 Respect All Fear None 1829202
410 BATTLE GODZ 1828982
411 Demolition_Force 1827476
412 Seal Team Six 1820105
413 Heros Of The Chaos 1820010
414 Big Bird Blue 1816264
415 Fighting Mad 1814363
416 Modern War Domination 1806215
417 Spartacus Dominator 1788000
418 Ship Of Fools 1787911
419 SEALS Rule 1787898
420 No Quarter! 1787282
421 Elite Fighting Unit 1779857
422 Joint Task Force Razor 1777440
423 Retired Combat Experts 1774429
424 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1772949
425 North American Forces 1766419
426 OMNICIDE 1763914
427 Eazy Duz It 1755618
428 G0DS 0F WAR 1754548
429 DirtyDozen 1749273
430 >>NuclearCarnage<< 1747528
431 Marine Op 1742282
432 Bravehearts of Scotland 1741230
433 Cowboys and Indians 1737624
434 American Patriots 1737374
435 Lamers 1736078
436 Black Ops 2014s 1735842
437 JK Warriors elite 1735665
438 Ron 1735453
439 Have Some Fun 1726889
440 TotalDarkness 1726784
441 Rebel Squadron 1726181
442 Flyinscot 1716164
443 United States Of America 1715011
444 Random Blue Dots 1712445
445 Abby-Normal 1712309
446 Hidden & Dangerous 1710504
447 Swedish House Maffia 1709792
448 Armageddon Warriors 1702296
449 Badass Honey Badgers 1702049
450 Unknow Faction 1697690
451 The Destroyers 1696971
452 ATC 1696780
453 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 1695777
454 Brigadier Seaberry 1694629
455 Qdoba 1691492
456 Black Ops Division  1686022
457 Deathknights 1683840
458 Sindicate 1683070
459 Inglorious Bastards All 1681720
460 Mn Outlaws 1678940
461 Marines 1674352
462 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 1672359
463 Bulldogs#1 1667421
464 Tvix 1664011
465 TigerSharks 1660777
466 DeltaSWAT 1655702
467 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 1645290
468 Black Recon One 1640671
469 Tag&Bag 1640274
470 Soldier Girls 1634710
471 Warrior Teutonic Faction 1633393
472 Typhoon Troopers 1629925
473 Samurai's Sword 1629606
474 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1628952
475 Army of Darkness 1628490
476 Team G B 1626968
477 420 Rebels 1626214
478 American Justice League 1623351
479 To The Batmobile 1622586
480 Slaps Fighters Team 1618247
481 Blue American Dawn 1616728
482 Campers Elite 1614789
483 Death Dealer Clan 1613570
484 Jedi Warriors 1606300
485 lost battalion 1605517
486 OldBear 1600132
487 Deciples Of Doom 1594846
488 Lee2 1592905
489 TheBadestArmyThereIs 1591420
490 Uktrooper 1590040
491 The Hyenas Den Elite 1589049
492 Teutonia's Fury 1589033
493 The PsychoHistorians 1588845
494 Die Wall Bangers 1588219
495 The Liberty Militia 1586334
496 Pipelayer's 1585844
497 Random Acts of Kindness 1585596
498 50cal rides 1585509
499 Outside The Wire 1579643
500 American Patriot 1575848
501 Forum United Kommandos 1575724
502 Dead Monkey Clan 1575028
503 ImpeachObama 1571907
504 Bar Room Heros 1569731
505 5th Panzer Div 1565723
506 America and Great Britain 1561723
507 Winner1 1560790
508 U.S.Navy 1557036
509 Delta DAWGS 33 1556950
510 no money required 1552911
511 mercenaries Iost together 1547943
512 DeathB4Dishonor 1542957
513 Sreaming Eagles 1530723
514 The Italian Mob 1526592
515 A l E X 1522729
516 Full Force 1519539
517 Strike Force 1516990
518 BetleBailey 1510710
519 Bravo Company Elite 1491494
520 Chuck Norris Alliance 1479498
521 101st Screaming Eagles 1475509
522 BORN 2 KILL 1475183
 Fork n Chance Knife 1468977
524 Arya Mehr 1461656
525 USAF AMMO 1455806
526 the tipsy piglets 1450221
527 Boss Crews NL 1442220
528 McGurt 1440142
529 The_Odd_Ones 1438544
530 Decepticon Seekers 1438235
531 USA # 1 1435986
532  MOJO 1425685
533 Werewolves and Warlocks 1425581
534 Universal Alliance 1424438
535 NYC Freebirds 1420575
536 Мы сила 1413456
537 $Money_Taker$ 1410331
538 Hogs of Destruction 1408259
539 Killer Faction 1406957
540 Hawkeye23 1406826
541 Going Green 1403673
542 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 1395203
543 Ofu 1379607
544 The Real Underdogs 2 1379015
545 Cashed Up Warriors 1373808
546 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 1370028
547 Ubeenbuttslamed 1368361
548 Werth172 1367097
549 Bacon strips 1366877
550 The Choosen Ones 1359959
551 NWH Red Alert Charlie 1359682
552 Special Boat Service Corp 1359510
553 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 1354011
554 Acevedo Tribe 1349601
555 Royk 1346802
556 Elite Bunny Brigade 1344752
557 The Enforcer 1342746
558 Blackout Elite Alliance 1341581
559 Jaded Confederation 1336830
560 We Are Regulators 1332827
561 italia1234 1331971
562 Assassin Rebel Raiders 1330165
563 Wife Took My MONEY 1323279
564 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 1319446
565 Faction finders 1317172
566 TheLawLess 1313760
567 Tds/Dow 1300490
568 United Armed Forces 1300280
569 Pinacolada  Freefighters 1299861
570 Alpha Squad Elite 1296694
571 Skyfall 1295488
572 Armed Forces Vets 1294168
573 Respect And Honor 1285061
574 Order Of The Exiled Power 1282056
575 US Delta Assualt Force 1279190
576 Big Wangs 1267433
577 Piedmont Warriors 1265800
578 Maxis 1259194
579 Navy Team 7 1258445
580 The Domination Station 1258174
581 murder.death.kill 1257815
582 World War III Domination 1255401
583 smalls power 1247910
584 Oh Canada 1246098
585 Officers Special Ops 1243752
586 Gort 1242705
587 True Gumps 1239153
588 Berlin Soldier 1235088
589 Toker Jokers 1234540
590 Global War Elite 1227476
591 Army Group Center 1226353
592 Wheel in the sky 1225474
593 SAS 1221260
594 Traptors 1218340
595 stellaRAARRtoi 1216624
596 Predator Army 1213352
597 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1211327
598 forever we fight 1206006
599 Seals Team Six 1199335
600 The Infidel Killers 1199052
601 The Faction Nation 1199002
602 RUSH 2 WAR 1198292
603 The Perpetuates 1193415
604 Ready Aim Fire 1192179
605 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 1191319
606 Men Of Mayhem 1189984
607 GraySwamp 1189545
608 Candyland Crime Kings 1187942
609 Dark Horse Rises 6 1187699
610 Zombie Apocalypse 1184294
611 NY 1St Mountin 1183559
612 F The law 1182783
613 Elite Leftist Corps 1181465
614 Seven Deadly Sins 1181184
615 The Bone Collector 1180775
616 Task Force 242 1177675
617 Tired Of Walking 1176489
618 Ottoman 1169615
619 Henchmen's True Calling 1166862
620 Mr.Lee 1166742
621 Air Force Retired 1165229
622 trigger readers 1165215
623 The Break Aways 1158348
624 1 USAF 1155744
625 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 1154311
626 Hard Rock Cafe 1151894
627 Strike Force Red 1149568
628 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 1144686
629 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 1144254
630 Shadow Syndicate 1144183
631 United Fighter Revolution 1135943
632 USA Born & Raised 1135474
633 The Empire 1132140
634 STORM RAIDERS Aust 1131886
635 Faction Of Blest 1131803
636 WOLVERINES UNIT 1130406
637 Ministry of Chaos   1129958
638 Strike Force Eagle 1127392
639 Caffeine 1115629
640 Red Death Squad 1114802
641 Bananas 1114786
642 ThunderCats 1114104
643 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 1112962
644 The Best Faction 1110969
645 Bravo Elite 1108829
646 Viking Warriors 1104886
647 The Lost Legion 1097781
648 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1097220
649 METAL 1095179
650 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1094421
651 Tactical Command Unit 1091975
652 The China Warriors 1089735
653 Panzer Grupen 1089366
654 Ghostdogs 1084011
655 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 1083470
656 Redneck Raiders 1082985
657 KushKillas 1082954
658 British Security Service 1080799
659 Tiger Bulls 1077621
660 ShadowCompany 1075897
661 The Stonewall Brigade 1075532
662 Men Without Glory 1074421
663 DANGER CLOSE 1072584
664 Peanuts Gang 1069704
665 United States of America 1068150
666 Harvs Hammers 1067549
667 Russian Union Specops 1066332
668 Alliance and Omega 1061153
669 ILLUMINATI 1060089
670 New World 6 Order 1059583
671 leo's 1056221
672 American Liberation Front 1055363
673 Jedi Clan 1050409
674 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 1047630
675 G-force 1047557
676 Blood For Oil 1043146
677 A2M 1039095
678 Elite Fockers 1037208
679 212 1034755
680 United War Clan  1034598
681 aussie fordnuts 1034184
682 Doomsday Preppers1 1033160
683 War Perverts 1024863
684 Teebag 4U 1024532
685 Hadouken!!!!! 1021770
686 The Abusement Park 1 1020029
687 AmericanWarriors 1019898
688 St Georges Knights 1019644
689  Carrier Air Group 8 1018786
690 AAA Brotherhood 1017255
691 WAR ANGELS 1017175
692 Active Players 1014209
693 General Nuisances 1013747
694 Last man will stand 1012747
695 Death Zone 1 1010824
696 My Big Fat Posse 1010036
697 AZ's Best 1007845
698 headhunterz 1003653
699 Russian Spetsnaz 1002263
700 The Demolotionists 1000040
701 Red Sector A 996570
702 Alpha Company 993888
703 Act Of Valor 992528
704 Fighting Forces 992182
705 Zulu Team 6 991003
706 Human Growth Hormone 982830
707 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 982571
708 Hackensackheroes 982276
709 Marks Mighty Mem 980877
710 HellraiserX 979877
711 D.I.A.S. 978929
712 World Liberation Army 974786
713 Modern War Heros 973508
714 The Dutch Buccaneers 966413
715 nl holland power 966101
716 *CLASSIFIED* 964466
717 KTA Family 962658
718 U.S.M.C. Vets 962379
719 EZ Co 961524
720 TheWolfPack 955894
721 Jägerbombs 955835
722 Machination16 953393
723 Down For Life!! 952430
724 Empire Of Khan 949212
725 Killa Inc 948069
726 Secret Ops 943093
727 FCW 940655
728 Bearded Clams 940305
729 The Family Guys 938308
730 BroBand 929442
731 Heaven's War 921723
732 St George 921443
733 Black Ops Faction 920820
734 Firebombs 920738
735 Misfit Toys 919482
736 Faction killers United 2 919310
737 US Power 918309
738 MI6 917910
739 Easy Living 911436
740 The Real Kings 910085
741 StrikeX 909444
742 MMM Revolution 908136
743 Screaming Eagle 906577
744 BlackWater 1 904064
745 Zombie Monkeys 901858
746 FUN LIGHT 901378
747 Dread Legion 900339
748 Death Valley Zombies 900310
749 Rat Familia 897604
750 believe7 894628
751 United We Stand 891761
752 Hardcore Modern Warfare 891576
753 pit bulls 890691
754 samoyed11 888377
755 The Real RED Hand 884243
756 All British Forces 884082
757 The Cotton Club 2 875923
758 Deep Earth Underground 875638
759 USA Elites 875637
760 sawasdee  874734
761 InterNationalKillers 873658
762 Wipe Out Squad 873530
763 Whykings 873363
764 Big Pappi Land 872332
765 Mercenary United 2 863050
766 KILLER Q-BEEZ 861941
767 Ghost Legion Killa 858283
768 Global Warriors 1 856773
769 Team America World Police 855578
770 Elite Diamond Warriors 853179
771 Rebels 852534
772 the FORT 851902
773 Remington270 849533
774 Cleveland UNMC 849482
775 Bending The Rules  849404
776 we are one. 848659
777 U.S.A Is The Best 847821
778 Cnl Sanders Team 847083
779 Takn M Down 847043
780 motorcity madman 844098
781 Truly King 844057
782 WRECking CREW 843584
783 Fight on!!! 2.0 840275
784 Enterprise14 832504
785 Blue Angel Alliance 832054
786 Winklemans Wingnuts 828168
787 Sling Shot 827921
788 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 826905
789 The Rumblers 826317
790 A J Mustangs 824843
791 Sting Operation 824396
792 Urgent Fury 824359
793 Order of British Empire 823776
794 Bunny Buccaneers 821392
795 US PATRIOTS 818694
796 Tactical Recon Unit 817033
797 Dutch Marines 815816
798 US Federation 814427
799 Operation PokeAho 811712
800 MasterGunners 811270
801 Military Movement Org. 809713
802 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 809601
803 BEARS 807994
804 The Bulls Balls 806846
805 Gods Of War 802717
806 Warriors Of Honor 802002
807 Apex Demons 800153
808 United Faction Fighters 797025
809 Corpsman Up! 796293
810 We Got Your Six 795963
811 Dennyworld 795911
812 Relentless Till The End 794537
813 Bandits For Freedom 794354
814  maverick 791131
815 The_Drop_Squad 789009
816 Dead Lost Souls  784926
817 Horsemen Of Doom 782435
818 world dominatio 781122
819 Black It Out 780629
820 Living Greymatter 779522
821 US Special Operations 775059
822 Scorpion's Den 772648
823 Squirrel Team Six 771769
824 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 767973
825 Nelson's Victory 764229
826 Palringo Faction 763363
827 THE BADGERS DEN 761915
828 Logi-Sizers 761881
829 New World Order Supreme 761321
830 Seal Team USA 759681
831 THE ELITE NETWORK 758104
832 Plan B OGs 757604
833 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 756164
834 The Striped Horses  756041
835 Wow 755870
836 Best Of The Best #1 752812
837 Killingmachine 748181
838 The Devilis Work 747101
839 Mooshie P's(war Division) 742952
840 Teddy2pops 740687
841 Allied Forces Of America 738413
842 Ar 15 HOGS 736963
843 Random Black Dots 736421
844 Beaver Liquors 735176
845 CAB1 734792
846 After Hours 734654
847 Irish Wolfhounds 734000
848 Crazygi 731793
849 New Era Warriors 731053
850 Thugzs  729845
851 AGNK 729751
852 Conquerors_700 729165
853 AUSSIE PRIDE 728105
854 Peace Or War 725370
855 Russian Assault 724836
856 Tver 721028
857 Marine Death Regiment 718432
858 Hollow Sun 715481
859 SANCTUM OF SIN  710514
860 UnitedWeStand 708886
861 Target1 708862
 DK lll/Royal Guards 708408
863 Neuer Versuch  699470
864 Frozen Force 699013
865 U.S. Junior Bullies 698510
866 Operation Black Ops 698007
867 Southern US Allies 696774
868 DELTA SUPER FORCE 696080
869 The Greatest Global Faction  692933
870 And Justice For All 690919
871 The house of Graham 684041
872 2 SIR WITH LUV 681826
873 Howling Wolf Pack 678117
874 Countdown to death 677346
875 World Without Borders 676642
876 Delta Strike X 676503
877 The North Group 675364
878 JackMackAttackII 674779
879 United Military Insercion 672555
880 WorldDomination 670632
881 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 669242
882 BANBARIANS 669222
883 Celtic DragonLords 668689
884 Kill The Extremists! 666974
885 Black Orchid 666101
886 Blackwater 665510
887 Low Profile 665085
888 The Danish Brigade 665044
889 Christ United Zealots 663571
890 PMKY4LIFE 661098
891 Warriors Of The World 660955
892 Black Operations 657765
893 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 655866
894 The Fire Posse 654758
895 937 653992
896 The United World Forces  653866
897 Captain Op 2 648649
898 A Invader 648088
899 Santa Alleanza 646511
900 Hans Blix 645957
901 Kickbutters 643345
902 Great British Empire 640916
903 German War Faction 639860
904 Leopart 2  635921
905 Flatliners--^----^-------- 634503
906 GLOBAL TERROR! 634406
907 Brits Rule 633709
908 nations of domination 633066
909 Black Ops # 2 633025
910 No Gold Crew  632182
911 Jediknights  630547
912 Death Factory 629064
913 South Red Necks 628809
914 Imperial Marine Corps. 628618
915 German Airforce 626635
916 aaa3 625287
917 Sveriges Lejon 619682
918 Healers & Killers 615294
919 Silent Snipers Elite  614640
920 Black Ops X 614380
921 UNITED DONETZ BROTHERS 613431
922 68th Armor 612660
923 Pat's Shakin' Device 611048
924 The Crusaders Guild 609101
925 Zacbeeche 608272
926 GunzzHott 608204
927 Snake Eaters 607909
928 Metalheads 604463
929 5150 603411
930 US Citizen Defense Force 602182
931 420 troopers 601584
932 zxc Boot Camp 600909
933 Dogs Of War 600896
934 STEEL ENEM4 598514
935 Bad Monkeys 596369
936 The Russian Mob 594435
937 Air Force Security Forces 594219
938 USA F***ING RULES 593753
939 Grimey's Special Ops 593645
940 west coast eagles 593473
941 Organized Crime Family 592318
942 Divebombing Parrot 592023
943 Darwin's Revolution 590487
944 420 All Stars 589683
945 Alter Ego 589002
946 The New Faction 587392
947 Fight On! 587209
948 United Kingdom Division 586868
949 Black Op 583857
950 All stars supream 582875
951 The World Is Not Enough 582259
952 Midnite Scorpions 579025
953 belichick your self 578220
954 United States Army 575741
955 DELTAS FINEST 575740
956 Confederates 575295
957 The Elite Commanders 571341
958 international gang of misfits 571244
959 I Love Beer 571039
960 TRUE KYS 568862
961 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 567984
962 WARLORDSOFAMERICA 567878
963 Grow Strong 2 567728
964 Men of Valor. 566939
965 Zombies and Princesses  566787
966 Weth The People 566579
967 American History X 565739
968 Matthieu 564298
969 The Wise Guys 564224
970 The Old Guard 562113
971 Good Guys 561044
972 BigDaddy's 560225
973 Ghost Squad 3:16 558566
974 Rogers Ramjets 558566
975 The Ultimate Brotherhood 556671
976 D1E HARD 556238
977 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 556198
978 Adam's Army  555433
979 The Founding Fathers 2 552701
980 R N L Elites 551378
981 Modern Knights 551103
982 The Hamburg Vaders 548999
983 Great sky 548338
984 Selfish Loyal B@STARDS 547911
985 United States of Texico 547891
986 Gumbys Army 547695
987 AusNz 546535
988 *M*A*S*H* 544959
989 Peace Bringers 544367
990 1Shot2Kill 543964
991 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 543208
992 Gh0st Wolves 543168
993 Deaths Door 542975
994 Special Air Service 542943
995 F-BOMBS 540676
996 Bayou Blasters 539101
997 F34R 538645
998 The United Front 536913
999 SOLDIERS OF TORTURE 534690
1000 New Power Faction