Follow

World Domination:Judgement in Jamaica

Rank Faction Score    
1 Only Sup Wins 48399410  
2 SUP-n-Pepa 37215594  
3 WARRIOR SEALS 32923495  
4 The Killa Guerilla Crew 19746339  
5 VFF LEGENDS 15122087  
6 The Original Gunners 13770140  
7 Sealteam-6 11822185  
8 Necropolis Fallout 11814350  
9 THE PIRATES (TM) 10084077  
10 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 10003628  
11 SLO Assault Forces 9547523  
12 استسلام 9506932  
13 Starting Over 8482289  
14 ---Guess Who--- 8279849  
15 iDelph 8134704  
16 Alpha NPI Legacy 8067411  
17 Rise of the Monkeys 7870226  
18 One Shot One Kill - Elites 7861626  
19 US Alpha Team 7828756  
20 Three Kingdoms 7826741  
21 TaskForce Two 7789942  
22 Bawbags 7752349  
23 Real Texas Rangers 7739728  
24 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 7724824  
25 Texas Killing Machine 7721019  
26 war warblers  7704499  
27 Revolutionary Misfits 7419111  
28  Goodfellas  7323247  
29 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 7317777  
30 Strength & Honor 7129341  
31 Let God Sort Them Out 7045100  
32 Zass 7007546  
33 An Army Of One 6994835  
34 Only The Illuminati 6983823  
35 McGurt BAF 6964501  
36 Muppet Mafia 6961842  
37 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 6927362  
38 BLACK BERET REBELS 6919105  
39 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 6916717  
40 وقتل بالرصاص 6907214  
41 The Abusement IPark 6891193  
42 Rule The World 6874497  
43 Texicans 6853068  
44 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 6832489  
45 West Coast Mobsters 6825189  
46 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 6809180  
47 CAG Reboot 6807196  
48 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 6796452  
49 The Darkness 6792634  
50 Brotherhood Warriors 6775370  
51 101 Airborn Division 6775023  
52 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 6757521  
53 Team Delta Force 6574052  
54 The Black Sheep Squadron 6486263  
55 The Navy Seal's Reapers 6398385  
56 -Black Ops X- 6007540  
57 How About Those Apples? 6004539  
58 Hadouken!!!!! 5973478  
59 Alien Invasion Force 5775069  
60 Hard Hatters 5763880  
61 Seal Knights 6 5508907  
62 VFF Tramps 5430399  
63 Band Of The Red Hand 5376955  
64 Skull & Bones 5241139  
65 SAS x Elite x Squad 5208587  
66 US Army 5188365  
67 Built To Hurt 5063776  
68 old sloshed pigs 5035146  
69 xRBDx 5003288  
70 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 4902724  
71 SOC Elite 4878473  
72 American Imperial Army 4847595  
73 Sleepless Bandits 4810255  
74 DominateItAll 4797413  
75 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 4785054  
76 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 4737434  
77 SuperFaction 1 4714635  
78 ShaggyMoney Domination 4420261  
79 VFF Rebels 4420259  
80 The Real McCoys 4356493  
81 NWH Red Alert Bravo 4329500  
82 Taco Burrito 4266372  
83 High Aces 4240817  
84 Lost Souls 4097586  
85 Bombs B Droppin 4049101  
86 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 4049036  
87 Boyz In The Hood 4014812  
88 BLACK OPS #1 4007915  
89 Middle Earth 4007552  
90 Space Monkeys United 3989349  
91 Generaals 3943617  
92 Ball So Hard University 3934551  
93 Special Operations Brigade 3929468  
94 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 3923063  
95 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 3910024  
96 X-Fighters 3903928  
97 Anti Terrorist Platoon 3898199  
98 Air Force Special Ops 3895693  
99 Elysium 3887828  
100 Milk And Cookies 3868949  
101 El Diablo 3864225  
102 The Elite Outcasts 3847261  
103 Killers 4 Hire 3833278  
104 UK ROYALS 3818283  
105 Badass Incorporated 3735438  
106 Have You Seen My Baseball 3732833  
107 Zombie Killing Team 3649263  
108 For The Gipper 3528250  
109 Skull And Bones 3502313  
110 The 300 Club 3468881  
111 Late Nite Killas 3427176  
112 The Coalition Elite 3391004  
113 SUP Subs 3371503  
114 Team UK 3367420  
115 Strength In Numbers 3328649  
116 Mission Accomplished 3324711  
117 Mortsy Dude 3251698  
118 MILITARY ONE 3246506  
119 United  States  Of  America 3246480  
120 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 3216022  
121 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 3213261  
122 Vapor Kings 3212039  
123 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 3208437  
124 Bilko's Warriors 3200560  
125 Warlord 2012 3183153  
126 The Penatrators 3166352  
127 McGurt Spec Ops 3133436  
128 Nordic Gods Marching 3129232  
129 NWH Red Alert Alpha 3120870  
130 Elite New Gunners  3117180  
131 Lee Elite 3104128  
132 The x Justice x League 3091750  
133 Click x Click x Boom 3091164  
134 Awesome Beavers 3080094  
135 Modern Zombie Killers 3073007  
136 Mayhem Training Academy 3071990  
137 Super Big Boys 3024193  
138 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 3022802  
139 Awesome Empire 3016964  
140 The Real Kings 3014367  
141 VFF Elite Rangers 3013370  
142 Hong Kong Killers Elite 3005479  
143 Celestial Soldiers 3004743  
144 World Defense System 2993044  
145 CORNUTOS 2985571  
146 Delta Force Troops 2983682  
147 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 2983184  
148 SOC Alpha 2976504  
149 Top Gunnerz 2974658  
150 The K1llers 2966802  
151 Special Elite Soldiers III 2960078  
152 zxc 2922174  
153 F.S.U. 2914870  
154 The Dutch Fighters 2909233  
155 Sappers Lead The Way 2904297  
156 The Core. 2900847  
157 The Unit 2863280  
158 To The Batmobile 2856153  
159 CERTIFIED TO KILL 2787585  
160 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 2776007  
161 The Untouchable Forces 2710088  
162 IN TENTS CAMPING 2707159  
163 Super United Ponies  2698910  
164 The Alliance of Destiny 2667823  
165 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2666689  
166 Northern Lights Aces 2664162  
167 ill Mannered Players 2658122  
168 Original Navy SEALs 2650610  
169 Assassins of VFF 2644880  
170 MADE TO RAID 2638204  
171 Zombie Apocalypse 2613990  
172 Elite Active Killers 2593784  
173 Volley War 2591911  
174 SpecOps 2587304  
175 The Real MOFFO's 2585288  
176 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 2581464  
177 Seal Tm 6 2570664  
178 Sinners United 2544347  
179 Deutsches Team 2524529  
180 VFF Alpha 2502083  
181 The Dutch Republic 2492679  
182 Bandit Assassins 2480278  
183 Call Of Duty Ops 2 2477112  
184 Allie Forces Elite 2473307  
185 Russian Empire 2 2472220  
186 حوف فتق سفقحول 2468185  
187 xDesignated Drinkers 2462959  
188 Knights Of Camelot! 2448870  
189 Team Black Sheep 2413578  
190 ICF Champions 2413524  
191 Strategic Air Command 2411465  
192 Dbalz34 2400438  
193 The New Development 2383367  
194 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 2376038  
195 Da Real Army 2367386  
196 Ghost Soldiers Elite 2352756  
197 Black Ops 2351787  
198 XIII NRV 2350021  
199 Gungun 2349061  
200 The Hyenas Den Elite 2342949  
201 The Department of War 2336884  
202 Slaughterhouse Vikings 2334774  
203 The Fightin' Falcons 2330215  
204 Old Skool Pigs 2 2318072  
205 Dark soul zombies 2299347  
206 The Real Underdogs 2286184  
207 skillzone 2279282  
208 Go Pokes! 2272880  
209 World Alliance Revolution 2266661  
210 Immortal Gladiators 2265656  
211 Destroyers 2264996  
212 Excellence 2257461  
213 420 2252858  
214 League of Vengence 2241357  
215 World Takeover 2240714  
216 Unknow Faction 2233831  
217 TEAM HAWK 2230363  
218 SealTeam7 2229261  
219 RED2RUM 2225074  
220 Soldiers Against Evil 2216626  
221 Banditz 2214858  
222 75th Regiment 2214250  
223 Load And Go 2213109  
224 Americans United 2207319  
225 RecruitBusters 2202331  
226 U.S. Army Bullies 2191244  
227 Hawaii 5-0 2186060  
228 FOXES UNITED 2179151  
229 The British 2178711  
230 United States Of America 2174354  
231 Alpdruck 2172858  
232 x Dead x Patriots x 2172533  
233 PROPHETS of DOOM 2167689  
234 21st Panzer 2166422  
235 Silent Death Squad 2161661  
236 ***WOLF PACK*** 2161277  
237 Big Fat Posse 2160335  
238 SKYNETCOMMAND 2158044  
239 Captain Op 2158010  
240 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 2157262  
241 The Green Brigade 2156206  
242 Rising Dawn 2156006  
243 Take the Pain 2152131  
244 Rider Fighter Dominator 2151277  
245 John5150 2151229  
246 Officer Training School 2144230  
247 Respect And Honor 2137332  
248 Universal $oldierz  2134351  
249 NO FREELOADERS 2133503  
250 BTL 2132946  
251 TRUE KYS 2123497  
252 Born to be Heroes 2117498  
253 Me  Against The World 2116322  
254 Big Hairy Baws 2114732  
255 Combined Arms Group 2112506  
256 第十山地師烏鴉 2100690  
257 Rocket 2100475  
258 Valera 2087186  
259 The Weak Become Strong 2084904  
260 Cobra F1 2075458  
261 Invasion Force 1 2074484  
262 Bravehearts of Scotland 2062680  
263 Zeke's 2057529  
264 1SG 2052108  
265 Alpha@command 2039027  
266 North American Forces 2038861  
267 Maverick 2031878  
268 Global Strike Force 2026055  
269 Death To Pirates 2003562  
270 American Patriots 1999465  
271 VFF LEGENDS 2 1998927  
272 Jun horde 1990555  
273 Aussie! 1989190  
274 Burrrr Its Cold 1976999  
275 The Atlantic Connection 1963265  
276 delta force 227 1952622  
277 The Designated Drinkers 1951940  
278 Celestial Army Soldiers 1943189  
279 Commands And Conquers 1939634  
280 Thieves of Kent 1938934  
281 Nineteen Sixty Six 1931612  
282 Explosive Ops 1916392  
283 Metal Apocalypse 1900616  
284 Southern Sharpshooters 1899102  
285 Girls Power Group 1896139  
286 VFF ( WDT ) 1892038  
287 The x Fighting x Irish 1891727  
288 Alphabet Killers 1884029  
289 US Naval Force for Good 1877565  
290 SKOK 1875604  
291 Death-To-All 1873945  
292 War Winner 1857416  
293 PutUpOrShutUp 1853611  
294 The Buckwheat Connection 1845800  
295 XTREME 1840935  
296 Kill Em All 1838483  
297 Global Force For Good 1836561  
298 Dark Force 1828896  
299 snake in my boot 1826777  
300 United statâ„®s of America 1815616  
301 UD RaiDerS 1815511  
302 Full Metal Jackets 1813968  
303 Candy Floss Killers 1812319  
304 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 1804079  
305 @Vikings For Life@ 1782817  
306 Synergy Swarm Troops 1779416  
307 Bond of Blood 1758639  
308 Ace of skulls 1756916  
309 Supercell 1756070  
310 DeltaForce 1754949  
311 Big Bird Blue 1750479  
312 Modern War Killers 1748321  
313 Finnish Band of Brothers 1744033  
314 SOC Alpha Fox 1734164  
315 3rd ACR 1728116  
316 Halo Pirates 1725489  
317 PL-GROM 1720876  
318 Atlantic Attack Armarda 1713052  
319 Conservative Republican 1704389  
320 Uktrooper 1701908  
321 Animals Unchained 1700225  
322 World Conquerors 1699659  
323 Twist Of Fate 1698173  
324 Modern War All Stars 1696818  
325 United Forces Official 1696684  
326 Soldier Girls 1695174  
327 Last Resort Players 1695000  
328 The Chosen 1683360  
329 Its Just A Game 1681926  
330 P.O.T 1678141  
331 Super United Trannies 1670651  
332 Big Bad Motherfxckers 1667209  
333 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 1665906  
334 Dutch Raiders Rule 1663222  
335 Black Beret Rebels 2 1662360  
336 Bacon Lube Addicts 1655068  
337 Fight Club! 1655062  
338 The Expendibles 1650794  
339 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 1650694  
340 The United Nomads 1649059  
341 The World Is Ours 1645728  
342 World Alliance  1635539  
343 War Of The Worlds 1624015  
344 Australian Warriors 1622724  
345 Secret Squirrel7 1616695  
346 Die Wall Bangers 1611827  
347 DeathB4Dishonor 1609300  
348 >>NuclearCarnage<< 1605948  
349 ED 1 1597712  
350 Santa's Little Helpers 1593670  
351 Englands War Machine 1593516  
352 Crazy Turks 1592829  
 Damne Few Navy Seals 1591121 353  
354 Galaxy Elite 1587105  
355 Str8Fox 1573249  
356 Army of Darkness 1568498  
357 pit bulls 1566346  
358 AfT3rSh0TzZ 1562035  
359 Damage Inc. 1560136  
360 NWH Red Alert Charlie 1558535  
361 The Cotton Club 1539271  
362 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 1529282  
363 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 1526431  
364 SAS ELITE 1525645  
365 BATTLE GODZ 1522694  
366 Shaggymoney academy 1517371  
367 Stealth Assassins 1517298  
368 NYC Freebirds 1510616  
369 Bad Company alliance 1508471  
370 Lady MaMa 1508468  
371 Misfits of Honor Elites 1501986  
372 Deathknights 1498081  
373 BetleBailey 1494855  
374 Elite Marines USA 1494524  
375 G0DS 0F WAR 1494137  
376 The Mercenaries 1484471  
377 US Navy Chiefs 1475993  
378 Slapping Insurgents 1470159  
379 wolf fang legion 1467720  
380 Task Force One 1459434  
381 Special Operation Brigade 1454602  
382 Strike Force 1446332  
383 SEAL TEAM TWO 1430293  
384 U.S.Navy 1421096  
385 Modern War Heros 1420497  
386 40k Plus Attack 1417162  
387 Slaps Fighters Team 1415838  
388 Octane 1414828  
389 101st Airborne Division 1 1411951  
390 THE DIRTY DOZEN 1411302  
391 ThunderCats 1405326  
392 Ron 1402113  
393 Russian Union Specops 1393551  
394 Mr.Lee 1390834  
395 Kings Of England 1386427  
396 Going Green 1385138  
397 Alien Invasion Alliance 1377460  
398 Army_Of_One 1368457  
399 GHS Tigers 1367873  
400 Blood For Oil 1364630  
401 Killit-N-Grillit 1363884  
402 BBM Special United 1360301  
403 The G Spot  1358039  
404 OldBear 1356357  
405 Rebel Squadron 1349605  
406 Werth172 1343739  
407 The Enforcer 1343445  
408 Swedish House Maffia 1339666  
409 Red River 1334231  
410 Winner1 1330976  
411 Ofu 1328854  
412 Boss Crews NL 1324903  
413 VFF LIMA  1320588  
414 German Armed Forces 1317810  
415 Born Hawaii 1315448  
416 McGurt 1306812  
417 The Imperial Alliance 1302515  
418 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 1296041  
419 Fox Hound 1295873  
420 Respect All Fear None 1294990  
421 The China Warriors 1287953  
422 U.S. Junior Bullies 1284725  
423 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 1280014  
424 The x Brew x Crew 1279118  
425 Sas Team 1275814  
426 Family Means Everthing 1 1275159  
427 Lee2 1270080  
428 The Destroyers 1267752  
429 The Carpet Bombers 1265841  
430 USMC DOGS OF WAR 1265489  
431 85superbowl Shuffle  1260722  
432  MOJO 1257962  
433 Spartacus Dominator 1255634  
434 Tired Of Walking 1250357  
435 Demolition_Force 1244033  
436 Abby-Normal 1241828  
437 Token 1238717  
438 Kill 'Em All 1236148  
439 TheBadestArmyThereIs 1234440  
440 Tag&Bag 1234292  
441 Le Regiment Francais 1229218  
442 AR10 7.62X51 1229143  
443 Special Forces 7th Group 1228841  
444 Marines 1223481  
445 G-force 1221707  
446 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 1220919  
447 Red Alert Charlie 1217652  
448 French Connection 1215828  
449 Team G B 1206443  
450 Dark Missions Accomplished 1197167  
451 Marks Mighty Mem 1192708  
452 Wife Took My MONEY 1192094  
453 ATC 1189748  
454 Fighting Mad 1181453  
455 Warrior Teutonic Faction 1177952  
456 Seal Team Six 1174612  
457 Brigadier Seaberry 1171776  
 Fork n Chance Knife 1170557 458  
459 The Best Faction 1166558  
460 Joint Task Force Razor 1165900  
461 Jaded Confederation 1164775  
462 Unite To Fight 1163098  
463 The Guardians 1158970  
464 Delta Team Wolf 1157730  
465 ImpeachObama 1156931  
466 Hard Rock Cafe 1154068  
467 Black Ops 2014s 1151767  
468 Samurai's Sword 1150410  
469 Qdoba 1148437  
470 ILLUMINATI 1146614  
471 Teutonia's Fury 1141750  
472 United Armed Forces 1140112  
473 St George 1136432  
474 Killer Faction 1135249  
475 America and Great Britain 1134947  
476 Marine Op 1133366  
477 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 1130878  
478 Backus 1127564  
479 United States Of America 1125140  
480 leo's 1124789  
481 Heros Of The Chaos 1124664  
482 World Liberation Army 1124203  
483 TheLawLess 1123449  
484 Black Recon One 1121636  
485 Have Some Fun 1121203  
486 Massive Golden Balls 1119057  
487 Alpha Company 1118816  
488 Eazy Duz It 1117140  
489 Blue American Dawn 1115182  
490 Skulls 1114726  
491 Officers Special Ops 1114627  
492 Faction finders 1112975  
493 Chuck Norris Alliance 1112673  
494 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1111939  
495 St Georges Knights 1111149  
496 Bravehearts Of The US 1109733  
497 Mn Outlaws 1107821  
498 Ship Of Fools 1107486  
499 Modern War Domination 1107335  
500 Hidden & Dangerous 1103729  
501 Bananas 1101114  
502 Operation PokeAho 1098032  
503 Hamburg 1097860  
504 Rec401 1096936  
505 Deciples Of Doom 1092892  
506 bonecollector696 1082406  
507 Badass Honey Badgers 1078381  
508 American Justice League 1074524  
509 lost battalion 1067158  
510 Elite Bunny Brigade 1066383  
511 Campers Elite 1050442  
512 Alpha Squad Elite 1049164  
513 La Marea Roja 1046717  
514 Modern Warfare Elite 1041914  
515 SPARTACUS 1036643  
516 Instructor 1036306  
517 mercenaries Iost together 1034616  
518 Bachingkus 1028914  
519 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 1028308  
520 True Gumps 1016138  
521 USA War Machine 1012962  
522 Special Boat Service Corp 998742  
523 Cowboys and Indians 989664  
524 JK Warriors elite 989547  
525 Boomtown Rats 988826  
526 Universal Alliance 986440  
527 Tvix 983995  
528 Tiger Bulls 983291  
529 The glOry hOle 977376  
530 Sindicate 974482  
531 Bearded Clams 974360  
532 50cal rides 973750  
533 murder.death.kill 970171  
534 Inglorious Bastards All 970012  
535 Delta DAWGS 33 966051  
536 The Infidel Killers 964445  
537 Elite Fighting Unit 962914  
538 Maxis 960831  
539 smalls power 959690  
540 After Hours 954647  
541 Freedom! 954431  
542 Colraw 953335  
543 Ministry of Chaos   951890  
544 Pipelayer's 951466  
545 Skyfall 949097  
546 Rebels Camp 945773  
547 God save the Queen 940880  
548 Outside The Wire 940186  
549 VFF Ghosts 939854  
550 North Atlantic Treaty Org 939711  
551 DirtyDozen 939242  
552 United Fighter Revolution 936077  
553 The Abusement Park 1 933379  
554 Decepticon Seekers 933186  
555 Bar Room Heros 933103  
556 United States of America 930884  
557 5th Panzer Div 926254  
558 Firebombs 922800  
559 Ubeenbuttslamed 921307  
560 Global War Elite 920322  
561 Tds/Dow 918877  
562 New World 6 Order 918379  
563 OMNICIDE 916688  
564 Random Blue Dots 906834  
565 F The law 898515  
566 Elite Savage Warriors 894434  
567 Wow 894025  
568 Berlin Soldier 892680  
569 KILLER Q-BEEZ 888972  
570 Tactical Command Unit 884346  
571 USAF AMMO 880205  
572 Task Force 242 878690  
573 Typhoon Troopers 874135  
574 WOLVERINES UNIT 873911  
575 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 866815  
576 TotalDarkness 865300  
577 KTA Family 864731  
578 Big Wangs 857413  
579 Jedi Warriors 854405  
580 World War III Domination 854054  
581 Bulldogs#1 853404  
582 YankeeOne 853152  
583 the tipsy piglets 851565  
584 101st Screaming Eagles 847249  
585 Blackout Elite Alliance 845882  
586 No Quarter! 845388  
587 Random Acts of Kindness 840412  
588 Heavy Marine Helicopter 833406  
589 Ace Hold 829438  
590 Retired Combat Experts 829085  
591 A l E X 828741  
592 Seal Team USA 827156  
593 Air Force Retired 821698  
594 SEALS Rule 820312  
595 STORM RAIDERS Aust 817717  
596 Cannabis Coalition 813393  
597 Harvs Hammers 810665  
598 The Bone Collector 809844  
599 Death Valley Zombies 808752  
600 Active Players 806978  
601 sawasdee  803353  
602 WRECking CREW 799934  
603 Mini Wolf Brigade 797025  
604 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 795102  
605  maverick 794428  
606 U.S.M.C. Vets 793477  
607 Full Force 792016  
608 Dead Monkey Clan 791457  
609 RUSH 2 WAR 788412  
610 Cashed Up Warriors 785384  
611 US Delta Assualt Force 782987  
612 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 780233  
613 Doomsday Preppers1 779690  
614 British Security Service 777433  
615 METAL 776294  
616 American Patriot 774105  
617 DeltaSWAT 772225  
618 Bacon strips 769128  
619 The Bulls Balls 769085  
620 Urgent Fury 766081  
621 BORN 2 KILL 765847  
622 NY 1St Mountin 765019  
623 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 764866  
624 Ghostdogs 763345  
625 AAA Brotherhood 763073  
626 US Power 762898  
627 Delta Crew 760806  
628 Seven Deadly Sins 757575  
629 AmericanWarriors 754345  
630 Outlaw Immortalz 753553  
631 USA # 1 750031  
632 Shadow Syndicate 748992  
633 KushKillas 745764  
634 Strike Force Red 744589  
635 HJC1 742479  
636 Global Warriors 1 741376  
637 Crazygi 737877  
638 Elite Fockers 736648  
639 Flyinscot 735801  
640 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 735522  
641 Lamers 733888  
642 Bravo Elite 732940  
643 GunzzHott 732234  
644 SAS 729700  
645 Mercenary United 2 728475  
646 DANGER CLOSE 727520  
647 Elite Leftist Corps 724628  
648 Death Dealer Clan 723076  
649 War Perverts 723018  
650 Traptors 721843  
651 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 721822  
652 Panzer Grupen 721561  
653 Storm Troopers Of Death 721191  
654 The Italian Mob 720903  
655 Pinacolada  Freefighters 720602  
656 Caffeine 720180  
657 GraySwamp 716994  
658 United Faction Fighters 715185  
659 SANCTUM OF SIN  714863  
660 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 713292  
661 TigerSharks 710983  
662 Army Group Center 709166  
663 Redneck Raiders 709141  
664 USA Born & Raised 709002  
665 EZ Co 707697  
666 Alliance and Omega 707679  
667 Act Of Valor 705051  
668 Toker Jokers 702455  
669 Truly King 701844  
670 Special Forces SAS 700376  
671 trigger readers 699366  
672 west coast eagles 697916  
673 Empire Of Khan 696092  
674 South Red Necks 694057  
675 MI6 687185  
676 The Demolotionists 685184  
677 Jedi Clan 684481  
678 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 684196  
679 BEARS 682504  
680 Bunny Buccaneers 682233  
681 Jägerbombs 682159  
682 The_Drop_Squad 681552  
683 Team America World Police 680627  
684 The Domination Station 680617  
685 Big Pappi Land 679543  
686 Assassin Rebel Raiders 677686  
687 TheWolfPack 673546  
688 The Perpetuates 673308  
689 Hardcore Modern Warfare 673190  
690 The Bearded Clams 673152  
691 Pulp Fiction 671617  
692 The Faction Nation 670789  
693 no money required 669347  
694 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 668681  
695 forever we fight 667719  
696 Sweep The Leg 667164  
697 Heaven's War 666003  
698 The Lost Legion 664562  
699 D.I.A.S. 661799  
700 The PsychoHistorians 661562  
701 Arya Mehr 661080  
702 Last man will stand 659168  
703 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 658347  
704 Peanuts Gang 657407  
705 Down For Life!! 656018  
706 The Choosen Ones 655426  
707 believe7 655181  
708 Living Greymatter 654989  
709 we are one. 653077  
710 Faction Of Blest 651572  
711 The Break Aways 650459  
712 212 650202  
713 We Are Regulators 647559  
714 Black Ops Division  646185  
715 Black Ops Faction 645762  
716 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 641404  
717 Men Without Glory 635685  
718 Fighting Forces 634799  
719 Acevedo Tribe 633430  
720 Scorpion's Den 631300  
721 Target1 630586  
722 Palringo Faction 627845  
723 Russian Spetsnaz 627281  
724 The Stonewall Brigade 626048  
725 Hans Blix 624943  
726 Bad Monkeys 621865  
727 Human Growth Hormone 621215  
728 WAR ANGELS 621081  
729 Sling Shot 620908  
730 ShadowCompany 620244  
731 The Striped Horses  619698  
732 United War Clan  619564  
733 US Special Operations 618401  
734 Machination16 617510  
735 The New Faction 616088  
736 Seals Team Six 614596  
737 Nelson's Victory 614181  
738 Un-Dead Nation 613642  
739 Wipe Out Squad 610664  
740 Elites United Lite 608941  
741 2 Thumbs Up 606852  
742 The Cotton Club 2 605126  
743 Hogs of Destruction 605021  
744 Division Blackhole 604314  
745 Death Zone 1 604217  
746 AZ's Best 602925  
747 My Big Fat Posse 601829  
748 Rebels 600909  
749 Candyland Crime Kings 599035  
750 Apex Demons 597883  
751 Teebag 4U 597835  
752 Viking Warriors 596871  
753 United We Stand 595833  
754 Thugzs  595804  
 home of the free hooah 595293 755  
756 GiantStarSatelliteHoppers 595101  
757 Cnl Sanders Team 594209  
758 United States Marine Corp 593998  
759 Walk Away 593709  
760 Killingmachine 593565  
761 Gh0st Wolves 592076  
762 ~*War Dogs*~ 591586  
763 samoyed11 588492  
764 Order Of The Exiled Power 587890  
765 Red Death Squad 585522  
766 Secret Ops 584747  
767 Fight on!!! 2.0 584634  
768 World Without Borders 583989  
769 US PATRIOTS 579638  
770 HellraiserX 579577  
771 Sreaming Eagles 579520  
772 U.S.A Is The Best 577562  
773 A-hole Elite 577544  
774 Corpsman Up! 575779  
775 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 575122  
776 Killa Inc 574254  
777 Wheel in the sky 574142  
778 FUN LIGHT 572047  
779 Hackensackheroes 571308  
780 The Family Guys 570368  
781 stellaRAARRtoi 570089  
782 Werewolves and Warlocks 569446  
783 Royk 569340  
784 SPARTAN S117 567942  
785 Мы сила 565847  
786 CAB1 565817  
787 Manic Manatees 564266  
788 Forum United Kommandos 561691  
789 Screaming Eagle 561297  
790 The_Odd_Ones 560353  
791 A2M 559737  
792 Dead Lost Souls  559174  
793 The Real RED Hand 559124  
794 Dread Legion 558836  
795 The Founding Fathers 2 557979  
796 US Federation 557683  
797 Dogs Of War 557040  
798 italia1234 555918  
799 Misfit Toys 555109  
800 Gumbys Army 554612  
801 Team Wolverine 552348  
802 world dominatio 552232  
803 REALLY? 546227  
804 Ottoman 545834  
805 Tver 545056  
806 We Are On That Come Up 544438  
807 The Hamburg Vaders 543070  
808 $Money_Taker$ 542622  
809 StrikeX 542569  
810 Fight On! 542046  
811 Unit Team Alpha 538038  
812 Dark Horse Rises 6 537742  
813 A J Mustangs 536297  
814 1 USAF 535416  
815 Black It Out 534056  
816 All stars supream 533418  
817 PANDORA 68 532062  
818 Zulu Team 6 531256  
819 The Empire 528134  
820 TOPGUN$ 526041  
821 Piedmont Warriors 523476  
822 1Shot2Kill 522538  
823 FCW 522377  
824 Low Profile 521149  
825 The Rumblers 519842  
826 Pendragon Knights 519539  
827 The Dutch Buccaneers 519177  
828 BroBand 519029  
829 Remington270 518721  
830 Tactical Recon Unit 517509  
831 No Gold Crew  515944  
832 aaa3 515303  
833 S.A.S. ELITE 513457  
834 The house of Graham 511946  
835 The Devilis Work 506704  
836 Babylon 5 505900  
837 Matthieu 505857  
838 Bandits For Freedom 505617  
839 The Old Guard 505107  
840 Frozen Force 505087  
841 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 503764  
842 Conquerors_700 503399  
843 The Dirty Dozens 502634  
844 motorcity madman 502508  
845 THE ELITE NETWORK 501890  
846 Rebel Seal Exiles 501751  
847 Zombie Monkeys 501475  
848 Southern US Allies 499285  
849 Midnite Scorpions 498391  
850 THE BADGERS DEN 494617  
851 German War Faction 492225  
852 *Special Forces Regiment* 492083  
853 Enterprise14 489629  
854 Ghost Legion Killa 489155  
855 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 488222  
856 Dutch Marines 486157  
857 Death Factory 486133  
858 Leopart 2  485215  
859 *CLASSIFIED* 483814  
860 The Blue Smokin' Aces 482986  
861 Flatliners--^----^-------- 482764  
862 Oh Canada 482518  
863 Blackwater 482183  
864 Bluemoon Platoon 481599  
865 Grimey's Special Ops 479374  
866 Donkey Punchers 479040  
867 Super Parallel Universe 478363  
868 nl holland power 475651  
869 Good Guys 475584  
870 Weth The People 475035  
871 Red Sector A 474892  
872 All British Forces 474675  
873 The North Group 474219  
874 Warriors Of Honor 472755  
875 Celtic DragonLords 470585  
876 United States Army 466919  
877 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 466521  
878 United Military Insercion 466208  
879 Black Orchid 464376  
880 Jediknights  462915  
881 Great British Empire 462192  
882 F-BOMBS 461654  
883 Cerberus Hounds of the Pit 461295  
884 STEEL ENEM4 460990  
885 》H€LL â—† RaZºR§《 460227  
886 headhunterz 460198  
887 House of Harley 458615  
888 We got NUKES 456230  
889 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 455912  
890 Zacbeeche 455485  
891 Plan B OGs 455142  
892 BigDaddy's 454711  
893 Predator Army 454019  
894 420 troopers 453779  
895 Killer Wrenches 451816  
896 The Real Underdogs 2 449087  
897 Streakteam 6 448612  
898 The Danish Brigade 447481  
899 Countdown to death 447466  
900 USA Elites 445837  
901 PMKY4LIFE 445697  
902 Swords of Fury 445264  
903 Ar 15 HOGS 444910  
904 Blue Angel Alliance 444530  
905 World Wide Domination 444452  
906 Deep Earth Underground 442818  
907 AGNK 442344  
908 F34R 440346  
909 JackMackAttackII 440172  
910  Shock & Awe 439640  
911 We Got Your Six 438654  
912 Beaver Liquors 438265  
913 Air Force Security Forces 437882  
914 Jura 437854  
915 Dutch only 437525  
916 Gods Of War 435156  
917 World Super Soldiers 434094  
918 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 431948  
919 Elite Diamond Warriors 431358  
920 Dennyworld 426220  
921 Modern Knights 425576  
922 Healers & Killers 425526  
923 Squirrel Team Six 425291  
924 Death Clock 422870  
925 Alter Ego 421591  
926 Matter of Faction 420480  
927 BANBARIANS 418211  
928 DELTAS FINEST 417518  
929 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 416701  
930 Killer Elite Faction 416051  
931 Armed Forces Vets 415804  
932 Irish Wolfhounds 415475  
933  Carrier Air Group 8 415444  
934 B's Allies 415421  
935 WIRE DOGS 415132  
936 MARSHALLS LAW 410827  
937 Outlaws & Thieves 409902  
938 Winklemans Wingnuts 409643  
939 The Dutch Resistance 409612  
940 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 409006  
941 The Raiding Warriors 407670  
942 German Airforce 407620  
943 DEFCON_1 407323  
944 Christ United Zealots 407248  
945 SONIC USA 406457  
946 The United World Forces  405464  
947 Men of Valor. 404706