Follow

WD:Panama City

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 19253452
2 WARRIOR SEALS 17130309
3 SUP-n-Pepa 16602518
4 The Original Gunners 8081896
5 VFF LEGENDS 7466958
6 -Kill Yo Self- 7262421
7 SLO Assault Forces 7139250
8 The Killa Guerilla Crew 6990977
9  Goodfellas  6960258
10 Sealteam-6 6911489
11 SANDS OF TIME WARRIORS 6877870
12 Let God Sort Them Out 4846177
13 The Abusement IPark 3361011
14 Bawbags 3002394
15 Alpha NPI Legacy 3001475
16 US Alpha Team 2945224
17 El Diablo 2862266
18 One Shot One Kill - Elites 2798921
19 Only The Illuminati 2769449
20 war warblers  2763519
21 Team Delta Force 2720932
22 The Darkness 2713178
23 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 2702605
24 The Navy Seal's Reapers 2679137
25 THE PIRATES (TM) 2660287
26 Zass 2634481
27 US Army 2535937
28 ---Guess Who--- 2490827
29 Starting Over 2478405
30 West Coast Mobsters 2433981
31 Three Kingdoms 2297628
32 TaskForce Two 2212218
33 iDelph 2208121
34 SOC Elite 2139413
35 Ball So Hard University 2129092
36 SAS x Elite x Squad 2123116
37 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 2101512
38 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 2088743
39 VFF _ø_¥D_øUM Revolution 2072108
40 The Real McCoys 2071444
41 xRBDx 2052571
42 ôɯ£¯_¯¤¯© 2052138
43 How About Those Apples? 2044090
44 Middle Earth 2042536
45 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 2040559
46 NWH Red Alert Alpha 2036466
47 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 2034601
48 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT‰âÂD 2016168
49 Real Texas Rangers 2015656
50 Assassins of VFF 1997350
51 Vapor Kings 1960961
52 Seal Knights 6 1958596
53 The Black Sheep Squadron 1868058
54 old sloshed pigs 1837998
55 Hong Kong Killers Elite 1803422
56 The Dutch Fighters 1790954
57 UK ROYALS 1779507
58 ShaggyMoney Domination 1741994
59 DominateItAll 1715847
60 Elite New Gunners  1709629
61 BLACK BERET REBELS 1703503
62 ë£ëÈëÀë_ëµë_ëøë±ìâ ëÓìÉë_ëÂë_ëµë_ìâ 1699282
63 Anti Terrorist Platoon 1688569
64 Muppet Mafia 1683783
65 Banditz 1676764
66 Skull & Bones 1675254
67 Taco Burrito 1674874
68 x Dead x Patriots x 1645427
69 Built To Hurt 1644735
70 Team UK 1631521
71 Modern Zombie Killers 1631096
72 Strength & Honor 1625017
73 Strength In Numbers 1623179
74 Bilko's Warriors 1609629
75 Volley War 1608059
76 X-Fighters 1599769
77 Texas Killing Machines 1597512
78 Have You Seen My Baseball 1587491
79 An Army Of One 1572301
80 Late Nite Killas 1558767
81 Lost Souls 1547258
82 For The Gipper 1533273
83 Elysium 1524197
84 The Dutch Republic 1515856
85 Bombs B Droppin 1501450
86 Slaughterhouse Vikings 1500858
87 VFF Tramps 1500655
88 Generaals 1498951
89 Top Gunnerz 1496966
90 High Aces 1485328
91 Brotherhood Warriors 1476767
92 Texicans 1472500
93 Skull And Bones 1472061
94 Rising Dawn 1469110
95 CAG Reboot 1465639
96 ôöô⯻ôã ¯¬¯¤ô㯱¯µ¯¤¯µ 1464412
97 Original Navy SEALs 1451567
98 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 1449788
99 Super United Ponies  1447875
100 SUP Subs 1443551
101 -Black Ops X- 1434009
102 The Elite Outcasts 1430778
103 VFF Elite Rangers 1424416
104 Bond of Blood 1420464
105 Sleepless Bandits 1411553
106 zxc 1399610
107 Hard Hatters 1376313
108 The New Development 1371237
109 U.S. Army Bullies 1355993
110 Mortsy Dude 1342632
111 Immortal Gladiators 1341373
112 Nineteen Sixty Six 1325672
113 Air Force Special Ops 1323375
114 Animals Unchained 1320625
115 Delta Force Troops 1315601
116 Awesome Beavers 1311541
117 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 1300864
118 Take the Pain 1296067
119 McGurt BAF 1295281
120 GHS Tigers 1295124
121 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 1293531
122 Octane 1291034
123 Call Of Duty Ops 2 1287849
124 The British 1286527
125 The Buckwheat Connection 1284141
126 Knights Of Camelot! 1283131
127 League of Vengence 1280585
128 21st Panzer 1280385
129 PROPHETS of DOOM 1278796
130 Americans United 1276151
131 The World Is Ours 1275498
132 Special Operations Brigade 1269666
133 Halo Pirates 1266997
134 Warlord 2012 1263831
135 The glOry hOle 1262629
136 Band Of The Red Hand 1261250
137 Elite Spartans 4 Life 1260857
138 Nordic Gods Marching 1259747
139 The Green Brigade 1259621
140 The Department of War 1256804
141 Super Big Boys 1256745
142 United Forces Official 1254890
143 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 1238346
144 MADE TO RAID 1237673
145 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 1236739
146 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1233692
147 Silent Death Squad 1232348
148 The x Fighting x Irish 1232226
149 IN TENTS CAMPING 1231901
150 FOXES UNITED 1231207
151 BLACK OPS #1 1226602
152 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 1209935
153 ill Mannered Players 1208650
154 MILITARY ONE 1205899
155 Awesome Empire 1201317
156 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 1199145
157 Mr.Lee 1197546
158 Strategic Air Command 1181978
159 SOC Alpha Fox 1181965
160 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 1174207
161 VFF Alpha 1172744
162 Death To Pirates 1170698
163 Token 1158788
164 World Takeover 1148763
165 F.S.U. 1147517
166 The 300 Club 1146002
167 Bandit Assassins 1141274
168 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 1139847
169 BTL 1139312
170 Big Bird Blue 1138138
171 Sinners United 1131239
172 Metal Apocalypse 1126286
173 Special Forces 7th Group 1114454
174 CORNUTOS 1104810
175 Mini Wolf Brigade 1104339
176 VFF Rebels 1104207
177 Black Beret Rebels 2 1102924
178 Pirate United Social Society 1097469
179 The G Spot  1097278
180 World Defense System 1095982
181 Dutch Raiders Rule 1094764
182 Maverick 1091328
183 TEAM HAWK 1089969
184 The Penatrators 1080095
185 The Unit 1079223
186 USA War Machine 1078469
187 Celestial Soldiers 1066479
188 •¼±•È䕼µôÛ¯¤•_È•¼¥ôÛôöôÛô  1066150
189 The Core. 1061704
190 Dbalz34 1060250
191 NWH Red Alert Bravo 1058120
192 VFF LEGENDS 2 1056131
193 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 1054982
194 Explosive Ops 1048105
195 Space Monkeys United 1047708
196 American Imperial Army 1046662
197 ‰÷ɉ÷ ‰Ïʉϻ‰÷܉÷_‰Ï»‰Ïʉ÷ ‰÷É 1044902
 Damne Few Navy Seals 1035079
199 Soldiers Against Evil 1017681
200 ***WOLF PACK*** 1016936
201 Deutsches Team 1014157
202 101 Airborn Division 1011757
203 AR10 7.62X51 1010890
204 The Expendibles 1010458
205 Destroyers 1006000
206 The Alliance of Destiny 1005652
207 Killers 4 Hire 1005050
208 Rebel Squadron 1004855
209 DeltaForce 1000944
210 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 1000026
211 Galaxy Elite 997295
212 Da Real Army 996209
213 Ghost Soldiers Elite 991925
214 Elite Active Killers 990397
215 The Real MOFFO's 986062
216 Global Force For Good 985504
217 BBM Special United 985455
218 Kings Of England 985384
219 Last Resort Players 984166
220 Sappers Lead The Way 983951
221 Twist Of Fate 977503
222 ÂÂŒŒ±±ŒÏ¡ŒüǍä 976679
223 The Coalition Elite 975851
224 Alien Invasion Force 975322
225 SEALS Rule 971923
226 Born Hawaii 969193
227 P.O.T 967106
228 CERTIFIED TO KILL 965929
229 XIII NRV 964657
230 The K1llers 960392
231 Misfits of Honor Elites 960145
232 Gungun 959409
233 United States Of America 958689
234 Red River 956930
235 Jun horde 956836
236 101st Airborne Division 1 956520
237 SPARTACUS 954469
238 ED 1 954057
239 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 949889
240 ¯_ôöô ô¯»ôâ ¯_ôôâ¯_ôöôã 943299
241 SOC Alpha 943239
242 The Real Underdogs 942540
243 Born to be Heroes 941499
244 Big Fat Posse 939118
245 Go Pokes! 937972
246 Jaded Confederation 932742
247 The Badger Club 931798
248 xDesignated Drinkers 931122
249 Alphabet Killers 928386
250 OMNICIDE 924864
251 Zeke's 924358
252 Rocket 915218
253 Death-To-All 914758
254 World Conquerors 914091
255 Sas Team 908952
256 Dark Force 908676
257 Rider Fighter Dominator 907876
258 McGurt Spec Ops 903338
259 420 903102
260 Bachingkus 899712
261 The x Brew x Crew 889371
262 Family Means Everthing 1 876553
263 Cobra F1 872934
264 The Chosen 872404
265 The United Nomads 869826
266 SAS ELITE 869691
267 Killit-N-Grillit 863180
268 The Imperial Alliance 862299
269 NYC Freebirds 851511
270 The Mercenaries 851108
271 Str8Fox 849721
272 SuperFaction 1 845162
273 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 842242
274 Lee Elite 840007
275 ATC 839352
276 Task Force One 838940
277 The Destroyers 838141
278 War Of The Worlds 836476
279 Heavy Marine Helicopter 829270
280 The Cotton Club 821717
281 John5150 821387
282 Army_Of_One 819417
283 Thieves of Kent 818727
284 Tag&Bag 811923
285 Celestial Army Soldiers 811370
286 VFF ( WDT ) 807265
287 Strike Force 803462
288 SKOK 802518
289 DEUTSCHE-KAMPF-EINHEIT 800160
290 TheBadestArmyThereIs 798632
291 Kill Em All 796410
292 McGurt 794673
293 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 791703
294 Mayhem Training Academy 788976
295 The Fightin' Falcons 783631
296 mercenaries Iost together 778300
297 Load And Go 776016
298 Excellence 774638
299 Donkey Punchers 770576
300 Soldier Girls 770235
301 Global Strike Force 769976
302 Respect And Honor 769950
303 VFF LIMA  767231
304 Northern Lights Aces 766765
305 Milk And Cookies 764391
306 Boomtown Rats 761343
307 Toker Jokers 758645
308 Seal Tm 6 756834
309 RED2RUM 755760
310 Tds/Dow 754400
311 New World Order Supreme 752569
312 Combined Arms Group 751968
313 Ministry of Chaos   748359
314 Lady MaMa 744399
315 ‡ª‡_£m‡‡Òy 740076
316 no money required 739899
317 The Designated Drinkers 737789
318 Cowboys and Indians 736896
319 Aussie! 736671
320 PL-GROM 730284
321 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 730195
322 Modern War All Stars 730060
323 US Naval Force for Good 728197
324 Joint Task Force Razor 725836
325 Captain Op 724001
326 G-force 722774
327 Zombie Killing Team 721106
328 Team G B 716078
329 Freedom! 714393
330 Universal $oldierz  714310
331 Harvs Hammers 705969
332 JK Warriors elite 703454
333 Winner1 701655
334 World War III Domination 699179
335 SpecOps 698888
336 Boyz In The Hood 698775
337 YankeeOne 698734
338 A l E X 695314
339 Candy Floss Killers 688700
340 Englands War Machine 688584
341 BATTLE GODZ 688016
342 Dark Missions Accomplished 686548
343 G0DS 0F WAR 686384
344 THE DIRTY DOZEN 684896
345 United  States  Of  America 684263
346 Skulls 684260
347 RecruitBusters 684082
348 Bad Company alliance 683396
349 German Armed Forces 683032
350 Massive Golden Balls 678089
351 Girls Power Group 675554
352 420 Rebels 672315
353 >>NuclearCarnage<< 671688
354 The x Justice x League 671526
355 Dead Monkey Clan 669925
356 Respect All Fear None 669725
357 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 668769
358 _Ï„Ü „_ü_È_¡ 668431
359 Santa's Little Helpers 666371
360 TheLawLess 666362
361 War Winner 664992
362 Black Ops Division  662932
363 North American Forces 659253
364 BetleBailey 658659
365 Shaggymoney academy 657434
366 Caffeine 656699
367 God save the Queen 656029
368 Old Skool Pigs 2 655328
369 Black Ops 654781
370 Delta DAWGS 33 654614
371 The Atlantic Connection 654331
372 delta force 227 653971
373 Commands And Conquers 652044
374 Ship Of Fools 651409
375 Alpha@command 649905
376 HJC1 648638
377 Valera 645282
378 Sindicate 644967
379 Unite To Fight 643285
380 Dark soul zombies 642662
381 Colraw 641988
382 Die Wall Bangers 641101
383 OldBear 638687
384 Typhoon Troopers 638124
385 85superbowl Shuffle  637603
386 Special Operation Brigade 636754
387 Warrior Teutonic Faction 633974
388 skillzone 633027
389 wolf fang legion 632340
390 KushKillas 632031
391 US Navy Chiefs 631036
392 Sweep The Leg 629853
 Fork n Chance Knife 629409
394 Marks Mighty Mem 629305
395 Damage Inc. 625054
396 The Untouchable Forces 623732
397 Eazy Duz It 622938
398 To The Batmobile 621652
399 US Delta Assualt Force 619885
400 Burrrr Its Cold 619679
401 Pipelayer's 619640
402 St George 618014
403 Kill 'Em All 614126
404 Atlantic Attack Armarda 611245
405 Matthieu 610106
406 The Faction Nation 610043
407 Weekend Recon 609210
408 Ubeenbuttslamed 608770
409 1SG 607037
410 Killer Faction 604613
411 Army Group Center 604161
412 Retired Combat Experts 603440
413 Lee2 600895
414 @Vikings For Life@ 600816
415 Elite Leftist Corps 600666
416 Fight Club! 599965
417 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 598377
418 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 598059
419 forever we fight 597513
420 3rd ACR 596857
421 Blue American Dawn 596250
422 Red Alert Charlie 596205
423 United We Stand 595952
424 Teutonia's Fury 595534
425 101st Screaming Eagles 594049
426 Decepticon Seekers 593898
427 Seal Team Six 593474
428 Death Dealer Clan 593175
429 Super United Trannies 593001
430 ImpeachObama 591809
431 75th Regiment 590401
432 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 589538
433 Me  Against The World 588664
434 Ace Hold 587227
435 Full Metal Jackets 586717
436 Deciples Of Doom 584812
437 $Money_Taker$ 584783
438 La Marea Roja 584201
439 Russian Empire 2 583618
440 Instructor Corps 579363
441 Slapping Insurgents 579302
442 Officer Training School 578828
443 TotalDarkness 577983
444 Secret Squirrel7 577954
445 DeltaSWAT 577631
446 United Fighter Revolution 575970
447 Heros Of The Chaos 575502
448 Ready Aim Fire 573370
449 Slaps Fighters Team 573311
450 MMM Revolution 572859
451 bonecollector696 572808
452 Special Boat Service Corp 572332
453 French Connection 572168
454 War Perverts 571788
455 SKYNETCOMMAND 568581
456 Black Recon One 568180
457 Faction finders 567366
458 ShadowCompany 566728
459 Gort 566278
460 Flyinscot 564711
461 USAF AMMO 564311
462 Alien Invasion Alliance 563082
463 Officers Special Ops 559747
464 SEAL TEAM TWO 558800
465 UD RaiDerS 558043
466 Hogs of Destruction 557956
467 Its Just A Game 557689
468 TigerSharks 557274
469 DEFCON_1 555044
470 World Alliance  554848
471 United States Of America 552928
472 Russian Spetsnaz 552024
473 Down For Life!! 551782
474 Big Hairy Baws 551590
475 Hardcore Modern Warfare 551309
476 True Gumps 550756
477 VFF Ghosts 550538
478 Bulldogs#1 550214
479 Special Elite Soldiers III 549327
480 Elite Fockers 548565
481 DeathB4Dishonor 547701
482 Hidden & Dangerous 546719
483 No Quarter! 545790
484 lost battalion 543977
485 Mn Outlaws 542485
486 Badass Honey Badgers 542013
487 United Armed Forces 540525
488 Hawaii 5-0 539983
489 Conservative Republican 539456
490 The Break Aways 539434
491 F The law 537233
492 Cashed Up Warriors 537102
493 Order Of The Exiled Power 536525
494 Empire Of Khan 536428
495 ~*War Dogs*~ 535230
496 Bravo Elite 534675
497 Full Force 533707
498 SANCTUM OF SIN  532765
499 Ace of skulls 531785
500 Fighting Mad 529967
501 40k Plus Attack 529621
502 The Weak Become Strong 527380
503 Living Greymatter 518587
504 Black Ops 2014s 515772
505 Le Regiment Francais 515570
506 5th Panzer Div 515032
507  MOJO 515029
508 Modern Warfare Elite 514447
509 Delta Team Wolf 512784
510  Carrier Air Group 8 511795
511 TRUE KYS 511283
512 RUSH 2 WAR 510946
513 XTREME 510480
514 American Patriots 510105
515 Skyfall 509788
516 CAB1 508989
517 Enterprise14 508688
518 Going Green 504920
519 the FORT 502596
520 Marines 502334
521 Random Blue Dots 500768
522 Piedmont Warriors 498367
523 Spartacus Dominator 495349
524 NO FREELOADERS 494269
525 Berlin Soldier 493628
526 snake in my boot 491232
527 A2M 489970
528 The Enforcer 487907
529 Samurai's Sword 487495
530 Campers Elite 485993
531 The Carpet Bombers 484337
532 Death Zone 1 479949
533 Big Wangs 474702
534 Unknow Faction 474072
535 U.S.M.C. Vets 472660
536 Royk 470165
537 Have Some Fun 468812
538 murder.death.kill 467849
539 British Security Service 465376
540 InterNationalKillers 464805
541 Forum United Kommandos 462236
542 Trans Atlantic Flamingo Slayers 462066
543 Invasion Force 1 459078
544 nl holland power 457406
545 American Justice League 454671
546 Seals Team Six 454454
547  maverick 453782
548 USMC DOGS OF WAR 453132
549 Bacon strips 452802
550 SealTeam7 452673
551 Ron 452657
552 Global War Elite 452613
553 212 452321
554 DANGER CLOSE 451358
555 Machination16 449522
556 Werth172 449041
557 Men Of Mayhem 448878
558 Brigadier Seaberry 447724
559 Strike Force Eagle 447590
560 Bacon Lube Addicts 445606
561 North Atlantic Treaty Org 443273
562 Bearded Clams 443201
563 Deathknights 440167
564 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 439819
565 Ofu 437918
566 FCW 436984
567 Pendragon Knights 436223
568 Teddy2pops 433596
569 BEARS 432316
570 All stars supream 431297
571 PutUpOrShutUp 431174
572 Demolition_Force 430571
573 Tvix 430366
574 The Striped Horses  428026
575 The_Drop_Squad 427639
576 United War Clan  427420
577 ˆ_ˆ_¨ˆ_ˆ_ǯ¤ôãôÄô㯬ˆ__ˆ´ˆ_¡ˆ´ˆ_£ ˆ_¥ˆ_¡ˆ_£ˆ´à 426751
578 Assassin Rebel Raiders 424782
579 METAL 422630
580 Men Without Glory 422475
581 Zulu Team 6 421534
582 My Big Fat Posse 420992
583 Sreaming Eagles 420334
584 BroBand 418681
585 Death Valley Zombies 411994
586 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 411547
587 Elite Bunny Brigade 409897
588 Marine Op 409172
589 United States of America 407060
590 Cleveland UNMC 406806
591 Modern War Heros 406758
592 The Italian Mob 406704
593 Redneck Raiders 406515
594 Truly King 404902
595 Candyland Crime Kings 404289
596 Dark Horse Rises 6 402934
597 Blood For Oil 402548
598 Russian Union Specops 401937
599 Apex Demons 401887
600 Secret Ops 400805
601 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 397869
602 Rec401 397241
603 Red Sector A 397083
604 Armageddon Warriors 395725
605 WOLVERINES UNIT 395240
606 Dutch only 394825
607 STORM RAIDERS Aust 393791
608 Hawkeye23 393202
609 Operation PokeAho 392487
610 Hard Rock Cafe 392396
611 Active Players 390290
612 Gods Of War 389466
613 Valiant Mercenary Marines 387064
614 50cal rides 385974
615 Army of Darkness 385165
616 Pinacolada  Freefighters 385136
617 Zamperini's Hero's 384942
618 Stealth Assassins 384895
619 United Faction Fighters 384654
620 *M*A*S*H* 384645
621 The Stonewall Brigade 384632
622 Frozen Force 384205
623 Uktrooper 383999
624 Team America World Police 383725
625 Flatliners--^----^-------- 381366
626 Operation Black Ops 381122
627 Air Force Retired 378643
628 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 376144
629 Special Operations Forces 375004
630 Strike Force Red 374532
631 Synergy Swarm Troops 374255
632 Weth The People 373615
633 Southern Sharpshooters 372925
634 937 371522
635 The Real Kings 370902
636 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 370429
637 JÌ_gerbombs 369653
638 Sup-bawbags 368602
639 U.S.A Is The Best 367885
640 Peace Or War 367679
641 ˆ»øˆÇˆ»¬ˆ»Àˆ»ÙˆÇÛ ˆ»üˆÇàˆ»µˆ»_  ˆ»üˆ»âˆ»¦ˆÇ܈»¤ˆ»¥ 367503
642 Last man will stand 366803
643 Walk Away 366160
644 Teebag 4U 365827
645 The Domination Station 365626
646 Conquerors_700 365554
647 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 364569
648 The Greatest Global Faction  364018
649 Qdoba 360424
650 Bar Room Heros 360120
651 USA Born & Raised 359448
652 Elite Marines USA 359368
653 Modern War Killers 357820
654 Shadow Syndicate 357038
655 leo's 356931
656 British Only 356520
657 Bandits For Freedom 356442
658 Badass Incorporated 356184
659 KTA Family 355712
660 Ar 15 HOGS 354315
661 Red Death Squad 352426
662 international gang of misfits 350655
663 FUN LIGHT 350289
664 Arya Mehr 349942
665 Scorpion's Den 349804
666 WAR ANGELS 349088
667 The Hyenas Den Elite 348910
668 Killa Inc 347849
669 Order of British Empire 347715
670 DELTA SUPER FORCE 347578
671 Inglorious Bastards All 347211
672 New World 6 Order 347177
673 TheWolfPack 347027
674 headhunterz 347023
675 Bad Monkeys 346976
676 Traptors 346534
677 Abby-Normal 346075
678 Midnite Scorpions 345312
679 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 341708
680 Faction Of Blest 340791
681 Virtucon 340108
682 America and Great Britain 339754
683 motorcity madman 339045
684 WRECking CREW 338752
685 US Special Operations 338694
686 American Liberation Front 338528
687 The Infidel Killers 338199
688 Universal Alliance 337290
689 ThunderCats 337197
690 Men of Valor. 337140
691 THE BADGERS DEN 336958
692 After Hours 336460
693 Mooshie P's(war Division) 336403
694 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 336187
695 Hamburg 335586
696 Kill The Extremists! 334254
697 EZ Co 333182
698 We Are Regulators 332888
699 Leopart 2  332558
700 Jedi Warriors 332512
701 1 USAF 331950
702 The Dutch Buccaneers 331533
703 Jedi Clan 331509
704 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 331419
705 American Patriot 330485
706 The Choosen Ones 329393
707 ˆ¨Éˆ¨¨ˆø ˆ¨¡ˆ¨Àˆ¨¥ˆøˆ¨¥*ˆ¬üˆ¬¨ˆ©ˆ©¡ˆ¬_ˆ¬¡ˆ©Û****ˆ_¦ˆ_¡ˆ´Ûˆ_¡ˆ¬¬ˆ©âˆ©¡ 328602
708 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 328428
709 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 326943
710 Urgent Fury 326728
711 smalls power 326481
712 STEEL ENEM4 325065
713 Oh Canada 324645
714 Irish Wolfhounds 324270
715 Zacbeeche 323247
716 Doomsday Preppers1 322415
717 Viking Warriors 321469
718 Takn M Down 320982
719 Zombie Apocalypse 320361
720 The Abusement Park 1 320259
721 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 320044
722 The Real Underdogs 2 319486
723 General Nuisances 318053
724 Act Of Valor 317866
725 Beaver Liquors 317439
726 All British Forces 317105
727 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 315603
728 NWH Red Alert Charlie 314089
729 Elite Fighting Unit 313848
730 Wife Took My MONEY 312051
731 Maxis 311309
732 A J Mustangs 310635
733 Killer Wrenches 310386
734 The Cotton Club 2 309273
735 Tired Of Walking 309163
736 PMKY4LIFE 309085
737 JackMackAttackII 308152
738 Tactical Recon Unit 308031
739 DELTAS FINEST 307753
740 Rebels 306463
741 Palringo Faction 306053
742 Ghostdogs 305911
743 Easy Living 303136
744 House Of Thrones 303099
745 Allied Forces Of America 301845
746 Divebombing Parrot 301787
747 U.S.Navy 301435
748 Werewolves and Warlocks 301159
749 Tuga's Team 300679
750 The Buzzard's Nest 300467
751 Best Of The Best #1 300194
752 Elite Diamond Warriors 298310
753 Modern War Domination 298171
754 And Justice For All 297668
755 Relentless Till The End 296686
756 Jura 296284
757 Rebels Camp 295482
758 One Rule only 294505
759 Chuck Norris Alliance 294229
760 Shorts Stack 294162
761 Kickbutters 293724
762 The Perpetuates 292875
763 D.I.A.S. 291994
764 Warriorz 291387
765 BigDaddy's 290879
766 Acevedo Tribe 290685
767 Killingmachine 290506
768 NY 1St Mountin 289954
769 Sealords 288509
770 Tver 288396
771 420 All Stars 287671
772 Target1 286907
773 ILLUMINATI 286651
774 Task Force 242 285812
775 Deaths Door 285524
776 aaa3 285250
777 Screaming Eagle 285240
778 Tactical Command Unit 285221
779 trigger readers 283851
780 MARSHALLS LAW 283601
781 U.S. Junior Bullies 283127
782 Killer Elite Faction 282302
783 WORLD CHINESE DOMINATION 281687
784 GraySwamp 280480
785 United Military Insercion 280472
786 AZ's Best 279569
787 Dark Nites 279089
788 Predator Army 278913
789 BANBARIANS 277251
790 Nelson's Victory 276936
791 Wow 276505
792 the tipsy piglets 275475
793 Allie Forces Elite 275466
794 Hollow Sun 274078
795 Global Warriors 1 273732
796 Fight on!!! 2.0 272702
797 United stat䋬s of America 272527
798 DirtyDozen 272457
799 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 272305
800 WorldDomination 272021
801 Hunter Killer Team 1 271086
802 World Without Borders 270554
803 Cnl Sanders Team 270210
804 Blackout Elite Alliance 269563
805 Whykings 268870
806 Russian Assault 268844
807 Sling Shot 267986
808 Doubledig 267479
809 The Empire 267330
810 SAS 266925
811 Black It Out 266867
812 The PsychoHistorians 265573
813 Human Growth Hormone 265334
814 Winklemans Wingnuts 264693
815 Outside The Wire 264556
816 HellraiserX 264200
817 MasterGunners 263845
818 Faction killers United 2 263667
819 Australian Warriors 262806
820 USA # 1 262718
821 Slytherin 262352
822 Fighting Forces 262332
823 Jameses 262309
824 The Danish Brigade 262221
825 The Crusaders Guild 262022
826 US Power 261134
827 Sea Power 1 260981
828 AfT3rSh0TzZ 260870
829 SlayerNation 260773
830 The Family Guys 260674
  South Georgia Whoop A##! 260099
832 Sonic Attack Hawkwind 259361
833 The_Odd_Ones 259323
834 REAL-DEAL 258986
835 Silent Killers Clan 258630
836 Crazygi 258410
837 AGNK 255868
838 ill Mannered Players 2 254685
839 2 SIR WITH LUV 253904
840 Warriors Of Honor 253717
841 Fight On! 253396
842 INTERNATIONAL SOLID SOLDIERS 253264
843 Frukta 253077
844 Tiger Bulls 251816
845 Surplus Soldiers 251526
846 Neuer Versuch  251288
847 world dominatio 251271
848 Good Guys 251140
849 St Georges Knights 251133
850 The Liberty Militia 250771
851 DragonForce 250289
852 Brits Rule 248749
853 Hackensackheroes 246598
854 MI6 245676
855 $T3ALTH X 245662
856 Black Book 244944
857 Delta Strike X 244897
858 The Fire Posse 244786
859 Henchmen's True Calling 244561
860 Alpha Squad Elite 244122
861 Gh0st Wolves 244086
862 Old World Patriots 243181
863 Great British Empire 242886
864 belichick your self 242781
865 UnitedWeStand 241764
866 Rat Familia 240697
867 The Wise Guys 240457
868 believe7 240438
869 End_of_Days 240244
870 US PATRIOTS 239871
871 World Liberation Army 239816
872 The house of Graham 239514
873 Taken Care Of Business 239508
874 The New Faction 238825
875 The North Group 238413
876 Undercover Brothers 237246
877 Robotech Defense Force 236787
878 Misfit Toys 236530
879 Lamers 236352
880 Seahawk 236233
881 Squirrel Team Six 235834
882 nations of domination 234985
883 Bending The Rules  234087
884 Strength And Honor 233525
885 Sveriges Lejon 233100
886 The Demolotionists 233020
887 The Bone Collector 232984
888 Seven Deadly Sins 232915
889 Bluemoon Platoon 232699
890 Captain Op 2 231955
891 Dead Lost Souls  231505
892 Top Faction Rejects 231121
893 Girl's Army 230340
894 Jediknights  229238
895 Aussie Patriots 229235
896 Christ United Zealots 229204
897 Ghost Legion Killa 228877
898 The West Pacific 228306
899 American History X 227230
900 Military Movement Org. 227047
901 we are one. 226870
902 UNITED DONETZ BROTHERS 226831
903 Zombies and Princesses  226250
904  Shock & Awe 226139
905 BuckNutz 226011
906 Hardcore Country Folk 225719
907 Stormtroopers Of Death 225670
908 Dutch Marines 225559
909 Howling Wolf Pack 224979
910 The World Is Not Enough 224433
911 Faction That Matters 224369
912 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 223562
913 The Russian Mob 223455
914 Dread Legion 223302
915 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 221441
916 World Wide Domination 221117
917 Lil Soldiers Elite 220949
918 Alexander The Great 220259
919 S.A.S. ELITE 220251
920 Bravehearts of Scotland 220226
921 Big Pappi Land 219383
922 Ottoman 219255
923 Italia In Guerra 219098
924 Abridged 219029
925 Peace Bringers 217945
926 Black Ops # 2 217266
927 Dragon's 217186
928 Alpha Golf Echo 217064
929 Forever22 217038
930 U.S.S CORAL SEA CV-43 216770
931 Second Coming 216469
932 AmericanWarriors 215999
933 I Love Beer 215906
934 Modern Knights 215821
935 Swedish House Maffia 215776
936 The Hamburg Vaders 215611
937 Seal Team USA 215528
938 Deep Earth Underground 215486
939 Gumbys Army 215394
940 Octane Domination 215233
941 Stayton 215181
942 COUNTER TERRORISM UNIT 213913
943 Rub 213771
944 US Citizen Defense Force 213165
945 Grow Strong 2 212775
946 Low Profile 212664
947 Mindpower 212648
948 Imperial Marine Corps. 212616
949 ‹ÛÜH‰âÂLL ‰Ñ  RaZå¼R夋Û_ 212432
950 THE ELITE NETWORK 211142
951 Black Orchid 210680
952 The mega hoard 210663
953 German Faction 210224
954 SPARTAN S117 210183
955 United States Army 209556
956 mandirigmang taga pasay 209435
957 Heaven's War 208892
958 GLOBAL TERROR! 208605
959 GReeDYs FeCKiN BaSTuRDS 208454
960 Sting Operation 207802
961 F-BOMBS 207596
962 US Federation 207468
963 The Real RED Hand 207440
964 The Devilis Work 206925
965 Naptime Brigade 206554
966 Dogs Of War 206115
967 259th 205413
968 StrikeX 205402
969 Dirt Driver 204959
970 The United World Forces  204881
971 sniper fire 204820
972 Silent Service 6 204731
973 Countdown to death 204726
974 Adam's Army  204264
975 REMEMBER 911 204190
976 The Bulls Balls 204036
977 Remington270 203895
978 Killer Rabbits 203830
979 United Warriors of Virtue 203149
980 Warhawks And Renegades 203075
981 Airborne Army Dogs 202741
982 The Replacers 202532
983 Alliance and Omega 202480
984 Spartan's Never Die 202277
985 USA F***ING RULES 201972
986 Str8 Tk'n 201944
987 zz land 201926
988 pierewiet 201895
989 Healers & Killers 201875
990 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 201580
991 Devildog 200468
992 Lights Out LOL 200429
993 Delta World 200045
994 Red Arrows 199942
995 First To The Top 199910
996 KillingFieldsUK 199729
997 Bacon Beer and Boobs 199611
998 Dennyworld 199149
999 Master Chief 198849
1000 Godds Elite 198442
1001