Follow

WD:Trouble in Thailand

Rank Faction Score
1 Only Sup Wins 125004005
2 WARRIOR SEALS 115383798
3 SUP-n-Pepa 31845627
4 The Killa Guerilla Crew 22540203
5 Necropolis Fallout 17544729
6 VFF LEGENDS 14659960
7 The Original Gunners 13451825
8 Sealteam-6 11187869
9 Sands Of Times Warriors 2 10678861
10 SLO Assault Forces 10231093
11 US MarinesAmphibiousUnit 9094321
12 THE PIRATES (TM) 7787032
13 Zass 7615094
14 US Army 7447959
15 The Abusement IPark 7119697
16 Alpha NPI Legacy 6757665
17 The Darkness 6669873
18 VFF ЯЕDЯUM Revolution 6611212
19 Real Texas Rangers 6608069
20 iDelph 6598755
21 Bawbags 6537251
22 Seal Knights 6 6524516
23 One Shot One Kill - Elites 6503157
24  Goodfellas  6496338
25 SOC Alpha 6457926
26 愛ฟห要kill Y0 Self愛พห 6169682
27 Three Kingdoms 6136172
28 Only The Illuminati 5848961
29 R[_]_EtheW[]R[_D w/BRAVo 5778943
30 old sloshed pigs 5702788
31 An Army Of One 5532637
32 How About Those Apples? 5426960
33 US Alpha Team 5387590
34 استسلام 5376235
35 Hadouken!!!!! 5365122
36 Black Ops X 5353303
37 Strength & Honor 5263292
38 Hard Hatters 5180814
39 وقتل بالرصاص 5130929
40 TaskForce Two 5073535
41 war warblers  5063727
42 The Navy Seal's Reapers 5050865
43 Milk And Cookies 4981612
44 0UTLAW SUB$ UNIT€D 4964383
45 Texas Killing Machine 4859098
46 Rule The World 4744908
47 Built To Hurt 4740458
48 West Coast Mobsters 4700935
49 CAG Reboot 4642041
50 Alpdruck 4563654
51 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 4497196
52 Strength In Numbers 4470041
53 NWH Red Alert Bravo 4426243
54 Forums Finest Fighters 4256823
55 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 4092375
56 High Aces 3892252
57 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 3878718
58 Muppet Mafia 3878484
59 Brotherhood Warriors 3846661
60 Texicans 3839538
61 Full Metal Jacket  3830891
62 BLACK BERET REBELS 3804113
63 American Imperial Army 3793712
64 Team Delta Force 3791721
65 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 3781705
66 Starting Over 3775746
67 Bombs B Droppin 3763177
68 VFF Rebels 3752229
69 Skull & Bones 3752175
70 Alien Invasion Force 3748256
71 The ORIGINAL Dogs of War 3737334
72 tRIGGER hAPPY kELLHOUNDS 3735257
73 Boyz In The Hood 3730707
74 Lost Souls 3725116
75 Sleepless Bandits 3713649
76 GOOD WILL OUTLAWS 3712817
77 SAS x Elite x Squad 3708619
78 VFF Tramps 3590691
79 MILITARY ONE 3582997
80 ROUGH RIDERS BRIGADE 3477966
81 Σλοβενίας Δυνάμεις 3456656
82 The Black Sheep Squadron 3357543
83 xRBDx 3354526
84 Revolutionary Misfits 3332075
85 McGurt BAF 3327542
86 Band Of The Red Hand 3304019
87 ShaggyMoney Domination 3289693
88 حوف فتق سفقحول 3265985
89 SuperFaction 1 3265588
90 Have You Seen My Baseball 3259334
91 The Real MOFFO's 3236522
92 x Dead x Patriots x 3204881
93 The Elite Outcasts 3202732
94 SOC Elite 3202126
95 ill Mannered Players 3200506
96 Let God Sort Them Out 3197051
97 NWH Red Alert Alpha 3196113
98 Instructor Corps 3179962
99 To The Batmobile 3177040
100 Space Monkeys United 3169477
101 The Real Kings 3167430
102 Elysium 3142458
103 The Real McCoys 3133156
104 The Penatrators 3084265
105 The Coalition Elite 3068575
106 Vapor Kings 3020190
107 CHAOS Alpha Assassins 2991697
108 El Diablo 2967364
109 Mayhem Training Academy 2959439
110 The Unit 2889384
111 zxc 2850887
112 CORNUTOS 2835451
113 SUP Subs 2798761
114 Zeke's 2773238
115 Middle Earth 2741008
116 SpecOps 2700533
117 Ball So Hard University 2692473
118 HUNTERS HOLDING ACES 2692460
119 Kill Em All 2641897
120 The Cotton Club 2624573
121 X-Fighters 2621895
122 Special Operations Brigade 2617038
123 Killers 4 Hire 2603842
124 Top Gunnerz 2594583
125 World Defense System 2591624
126 Lee Elite 2590932
127 VFF Alpha 2576605
128 FOXES UNITED 2572029
129 The Fightin' Falcons 2536468
130 Skull And Bones 2511142
131 ﺱﻉﺵـاﭻﺕـوـن 2492323
132 Late Nite Killas 2470108
133 Bilko's Warriors 2463191
134 Badass Incorporated 2458439
135 The Core. 2456249
136 Elite New Gunners  2450089
137 The K1llers 2425978
138 Seal Tm 6 2400662
139 skillzone 2376760
140 Original Navy SEALs 2353904
141 UK ROYALS 2343685
142 Mission Accomplished 2343448
143 BBM Special United 2319672
144 BLACK OPS #1 2300590
145 420 2276907
146 Celestial Soldiers 2258498
147 101 Airborn Division 2232956
148 The Designated Drinkers 2232508
149 ED 1 2228530
150 Alphabet Killers 2225989
151 Knights Of Camelot! 2214245
152 **BERSERKERS Alpha** 2214123
153 Zombie Apocalypse 2197314
154 Modern Zombie Killers 2195733
155 Twist Of Fate 2174741
156 Officer Training School 2160242
157 PHILIPPINE PORK BARREL SOCIETY 2159384
158 IN TENTS CAMPING 2156958
159 McGurt Spec Ops 2149964
160 For The Gipper 2145567
161 DominateItAll 2136168
162 Team UK 2127065
163 Assassins of VFF 2119376
164 Hong Kong Killers Elite 2116978
165 U.S. Army Bullies 2105525
166 Death To Pirates 2104148
167 1SG 2095478
168 Unknow Faction 2094363
169 Taco Burrito 2091391
170 Northern Lights Aces 2091124
171 Banditz 2085114
172 Load And Go 2072354
173 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2071471
174 VFF Elite Rangers 2069741
175 United  States  Of  America 2067286
176 The x Justice x League 2048747
177 TEAM HAWK 2048127
178 Destroyers 2035751
179 Gungun 2023485
180 Warlord 2012 2022169
181 xDesignated Drinkers 2006989
182 MADE TO RAID 2006107
183 Awesome Empire 2004963
184 Silent Death Squad 2000498
185 Take the Pain 1997149
186 Bandit Assassins 1990980
187 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 1980935
188 Nordic Gods Marching 1971277
189 The Real Underdogs 1954402
190 ---Guess Who--- 1947954
191 Sappers Lead The Way 1945761
192 Outlaws & Thieves 1943957
193 The Dutch Fighters 1937583
194 Mortsy Dude 1901091
195 Conservative Republican 1886131
196 Bravehearts of Scotland 1885075
197 Halo Pirates 1879928
198 The Department of War 1874774
199 Zombie Killing Team 1868792
200 VFF ( WDT ) 1868154
201 United States Of America 1866975
202 Jun horde 1864559
203 Delta Force Troops 1845348
204 Deutsches Team 1837828
205 Strategic Air Command 1836530
206 DeltaForce 1836472
207 Rising Dawn 1833037
208 Rocket 1831215
209 Da Real Army 1826551
210 Big Fat Posse 1825866
211 F.S.U. 1825417
212 Operation PokeAho 1824616
213 Big Bad Motherfxckers 1810839
214 Everybody Alliance 1810240
215 Animals Unchained 1807285
216 League of Vengence 1804859
217 Super United Ponies  1784585
218 P.O.T 1780677
219 Global Force For Good 1780609
220 G-force 1780216
221 Black Ops 1778792
222 Team Black Sheep 1775858
223 CERTIFIED TO KILL 1775625
224 Maverick 1774859
225 Old Skool Pigs 2 1770900
226 The Untouchable Forces 1770195
227 BTL 1769864
228 Damage Inc. 1769642
229 Awesome Beavers 1768689
230 Marine Death Regiment 1767292
231 Air Force Special Ops 1765097
232 The Alliance of Destiny 1763723
233 Sinners United 1763222
234 [H*A] Dog Soldiers 1761693
235 The 300 Club 1760818
236 Hawaii 5-0 1758071
237 ICF Champions 1756116
238 Russian Empire 2 1756009
239 Global Strike Force 1754865
240 Northern Viking Elites 1752803
241 Valera 1752649
242 Elite Active Killers 1750874
243 The New Development 1749349
244 Click x Click x Boom 1747931
245 Immortal Gladiators 1746239
246 ***WOLF PACK*** 1744381
247 Dark soul zombies 1743836
248 Cowboys and Indians 1743208
249 Nineteen Sixty Six 1742953
250 John5150 1739037
251 Bond of Blood 1737270
252 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 1731563
253 VFF LEGENDS 2 1730220
254 Special Elite Soldiers III 1718802
255 Big Hairy Baws 1716420
256 The Atlantic Connection 1716041
257 Misfits of Honor Elites 1699352
258 Strike Force 1671424
259 Generaals 1666300
260 Ace Hold 1660266
261 Maxis 1644251
262 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 1643050
263 World Takeover 1636777
264 Ghost Soldiers Elite 1631242
265 Call Of Duty Ops 2 1619726
266 Soldiers Against Evil 1618669
267 Ofu 1603239
268 The Dutch Republic 1601173
269 Universal $oldierz  1597159
270 The Chosen 1591210
271 Explosive Ops 1584546
272 Excellence 1569381
273 Super Big Boys 1561895
274 Bad Company alliance 1554735
275 SEAL TEAM TWO 1545557
276 Friends of Anarchy 1545398
277 Modern War Heros 1539135
278 Me  Against The World 1532561
279 Soldier Girls 1532451
280 NO FREELOADERS 1524372
281 Unite To Fight 1514264
282 Volley War 1511663
283 Full Metal Jackets 1508469
284 Crazy Turks 1504338
285 SOC Alpha Fox 1502058
286 Token 1501406
287 Anti Terrorist Platoon 1501050
288 ★☆✠✪☋☊✪✠☆★ 1500030
289 The Expendibles 1487212
290 Dbalz34 1483513
291 G0DS 0F WAR 1480505
292 War Winner 1471114
293 Lady MaMa 1464148
294 XIII NRV 1459337
295 Santa's Little Helpers 1456878
296 DT Marine 1452884
297 Southern Sharpshooters 1451941
298 The Green Brigade 1451453
299 Backus 1447748
300 The Hyenas Den Elite 1446792
301 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 1434432
302 World Conquerors 1431197
303 एमएफالكلبचुर्ण करणे 1427154
304 Kill 'Em All 1425957
305 BOOTED 4 NO REASON 1424852
306 Respect All Fear None 1422073
307 United statâ„®s of America 1421831
308 US Naval Force for Good 1420392
309 The Buckwheat Connection 1414957
310 Fox Hound 1413969
311 Octane 1413314
312 Uktrooper 1407177
313 Str8Fox 1402106
314 delta force 227 1400743
 Damne Few Navy Seals 1396410
316 War Of The Worlds 1395800
317 Combined Arms Group 1395231
318 Captain Op 1394388
319 Pirate United Social Society 1390345
320 Last Resort Players 1386922
321 Thieves of Kent 1379785
322 Freedom! 1373145
323 Shaggymoney academy 1372917
324 Americans United 1364346
325 Ace of skulls 1357347
326 Commands And Conquers 1357286
327 Girls Power Group 1353395
328 NWH Red Alert Charlie 1351968
329 World Alliance Revolution 1351306
330 @Vikings For Life@ 1328025
331 TheBadestArmyThereIs 1315982
332 Invasion Force 1 1314840
333 XTREME 1313846
334 The World Is Ours 1305710
335 Go Pokes! 1300439
336 Super United Trannies 1299309
337 Supercell 1296112
338 Have Some Fun 1288452
339 The Weak Become Strong 1287061
340 Stealth Assassins 1285671
341 101st Airborne Division 1 1267813
342 Englands War Machine 1263430
343 Black Recon One 1262114
344 Death-To-All 1259467
345 Dark Force 1257410
346 THE DIRTY DOZEN 1251080
347 Aussie! 1249110
348 SKYNETCOMMAND 1240693
349 World Alliance  1230484
350 Modern War Killers 1229436
351 Modern War All Stars 1227997
352 Alpha@command 1215508
353 PROPHETS of DOOM 1210246
354 American Patriots 1207621
355 PL-GROM 1192711
356 The x Fighting x Irish 1188356
357 VFF LIMA  1184012
358 યુનિટી સેવા  સંશોધક 1177703
359 Slapping Insurgents 1177604
360 Alien Invasion Alliance 1169773
361 75th Regiment 1167256
362 Abby-Normal 1161350
363 Red River 1152691
364 Marine Op 1151452
365 5th Panzer Div 1148855
366 Eazy Duz It 1146654
367 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1145558
368 Killit-N-Grillit 1143504
369 第十山地師烏鴉 1143077
370 Army of Darkness 1142813
371 U.S.Navy 1141809
372 Black Beret Rebels 2 1138626
373 The G Spot  1118043
374 The x Brew x Crew 1104447
375 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1099367
376 Dutch Raiders Rule 1097961
377 Australian Warriors 1094754
378 Special Operation Brigade 1094411
379 Its Just A Game 1093598
380 Born Hawaii 1091574
381 Rec401 1091478
382 Special Forces 7th Group 1090269
383 NYC Freebirds 1080131
384 Atlantic Attack Armarda 1078157
385 OMNICIDE 1074306
386 RecruitBusters 1073762
387 The British 1071444
388 Heaven's War 1070331
389 The Carpet Bombers 1068964
390 40k Plus Attack 1068763
391 Palringo Faction 1062478
392 McGurt 1057057
393 PutUpOrShutUp 1055329
394 Elite Bunny Brigade 1053985
395 Big Bird Blue 1050521
396 GHS Tigers 1049808
397  MOJO 1048405
398 SEALS Rule 1043430
399 The Eliminators1 1042218
400 Going Green 1031734
401 Metal Apocalypse 1031382
402 America and Great Britain 1027161
403 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1024620
404 Burrrr Its Cold 1023131
405 snake in my boot 1022845
406 Bachingkus 1019054
407 Jaded Confederation 1014699
408 Hamburg 1013540
409 UD RaiDerS 1011831
410 Fight Club! 1008871
411 Rebel Squadron 1007231
412 The Abusement Park 1 1005447
413 North American Forces 1005189
414 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 1003257
415 The Imperial Alliance 999000
416 Alpha Company 985790
417 Swedish House Maffia 981839
418 GunzzHott 976350
419 UnitedStatesMarineCorps 968911
420 AR10 7.62X51 966313
421 Marks Mighty Mem 964251
422 Caffeine 962926
423 Celestial Army Soldiers 962833
424 Family Means Everthing 1 962735
425 Skulls 955281
426 Special Boat Service Corp 954527
427 OldBear 953129
428 Demolition_Force 951328
429 Courage-Honor&Loyalty 950462
430 Sweep The Leg 950382
431 Massive Golden Balls 949396
432 The Bone Collector 949246
433 Jedi Clan 946875
434 pit bulls 945956
435 USA War Machine 945324
436 lost battalion 943011
437 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 941429
438 3rd ACR 940267
439 SPARTACUS 939256
440 Frozen Force 937480
441 Secret Squirrel7 936121
442 US Navy Chiefs 932805
443 BetleBailey 929741
444 Boss Crews NL 928991
445 The PsychoHistorians 925738
446 KushKillas 923037
447 No Quarter! 921056
448 New World 6 Order 910033
449 Team G B 909897
450 Faction finders 909727
451 SAS ELITE 908903
452 Galaxy Elite 907661
453 Synergy Swarm Troops 907128
454 Kings Of England 905827
455 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 904726
456 Bananas 902874
457 ThunderCats 899705
458 Decepticon Seekers 896305
459 Born to be Heroes 894336
460 American Justice League 890969
461 21st Panzer 890047
462 BATTLE GODZ 888652
463 Lee2 885190
464 Spartacus Dominator 884561
465 Slaps Fighters Team 882560
466 Ship Of Fools 881147
467 Seal Team Six 879899
468 Campers Elite 879286
469 Black Ops 2014s 877840
470 Joint Task Force Razor 877506
471 German Armed Forces 877231
472 Qdoba 874321
473 85superbowl Shuffle  870550
474 World War III Domination 870340
475 Tired Of Walking 870012
476 Fighting Mad 868431
477 Army_Of_One 867527
478 Tactical Command Unit 866150
479 Modern War Domination 865424
480 Delta DAWGS 33 865116
481 Elite Marines USA 863010
482 Chuck Norris Alliance 862515
483 Ministry of Chaos   862205
484 After Hours 861773
485 Warrior Teutonic Faction 861391
486 mercenaries Iost together 860828
487 Heros Of The Chaos 858713
488 Powerhouse 857659
489 Mini Wolf Brigade 857367
490 We got NUKES 854206
491 Modern Warfare Elite 853468
492 SKOK 853266
493 Streakteam 6 850961
494 Empty Rubber Ponchos 850366
495 Shadow Syndicate 849099
496 KILLER Q-BEEZ 844822
497 Rebels Camp 843184
498 Relentless Till The End 843059
499 Killer Faction 842787
500 Respect And Honor 841201
501 Deathknights 840254
502 அமெரிக்க*ਸਮੁੰਦਰੀ****शरीरਨੂੰ 838726
503 QDP Casuals 838409
504 >>NuclearCarnage<< 838327
505 U.S. Junior Bullies 837568
506 Armageddon Warriors 837214
507 Babylon 5 836914
508 Flyinscot 827788
509 bonecollector696 826860
510 Hard Rock Cafe 826079
511 Tag&Bag 824545
512 Delta Team Wolf 823964
513 leo's 813684
514 Marines 813459
515 Russian Union Specops 806535
516 ATC 802881
517 Allie Forces Elite 801391
518 Bar Room Heros 800019
519 God save the Queen 792309
520 Pulp Fiction 784448
521 French Connection 777571
522 Bravehearts Of The US 775011
523 Bacon Lube Addicts 774883
524 The Italian Mob 773937
525 SealTeam7 772863
526 italia1234 765283
527 Candy Floss Killers 760802
528 Alpha Squad Elite 758576
529 Tvix 758121
530 Nelson's Victory 757618
531 50cal rides 757215
532 Pipelayer's 754886
533 TotalDarkness 754490
534 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 748672
535 Hidden & Dangerous 748662
536 World Liberation Army 745968
537 Tds/Dow 744784
538 STORM RAIDERS Aust 743389
539 Officers Special Ops 742973
540 Ron 741047
541 DYNOS INTERNATIONAL ELITE 740213
542 Die Wall Bangers 734966
543 Acevedo Tribe 727543
544 WOLVERINES UNIT 726382
545 101st Screaming Eagles 724588
546 Blood For Oil 723677
547 Fight on!!! 2.0 722289
548 The Destroyers 718647
549 NACIONES UNIDAS 718592
550 Big Wangs 716137
551 Elite Fighting Unit 712561
552 Lamers 712015
553 Elite Savage Warriors 706396
554 METAL 706074
555 The Enforcer 705917
556 Special Forces SAS 703369
557 Rider Fighter Dominator 699162
558 The Bulls Balls 697877
559 St George 697607
560 U.S.M.C. Vets 694792
561 Hardcore Modern Warfare 694123
562 Inglorious Bastards All 693417
563 The United Nomads 685982
564 ~*War Dogs*~ 684414
565 Assassin Rebel Raiders 683108
 home of the free hooah 680933
567 Air Force Retired 679116
568 The Cotton Club 2 676977
569 Random Acts of Kindness 675454
570 Faction killers United 2 675384
571 The Mohair Cluster 673044
572 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 672823
573 Colonel Maxis 669373
574 The Real Underdogs 2 668640
575 Dark Missions Accomplished 668207
576 R N L Elites 667403
577 NY 1St Mountin 667334
578 Universal Alliance 665889
579 Black Ops Division  665440
580 Cannabis Coalition 664799
581 Special Ops Grunts 2 663751
582 wolf fang legion 663723
583 Mn Outlaws 663702
584 Cashed Up Warriors 663060
585 Panzer Grupen 662367
586 US Federation 662162
587 USA # 1 661548
588 The Bearded Clams 661142
589 St Georges Knights 660506
590 Sas Team 660026
591 USAF AMMO 659966
592 The Lost Legion 659637
593 JK Warriors elite 654650
594 Blackout Elite Alliance 654520
595 Le Regiment Francais 653373
596 Tiger Bulls 652616
597 Valiant Mercenary Marines 652479
598 Yo solo pasaba por aqui 650127
599 Neuer Versuch  647096
600 forever we fight 646988
601 DirtyDozen 642992
602 Dead Monkey Clan 642123
603 BORN 2 KILL 638603
604 Love Box 633754
605 Strike Force Red 633450
606 RUSH 2 WAR 624257
607 Full Force 623040
608 SONIC USA 623038
609 USMC DOGS OF WAR 622810
610 Matthieu 621436
611 stellaRAARRtoi 620209
612 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 619718
613 Active Players 619449
614 North Atlantic Treaty Org 617317
615 Task Force One 616137
616 ImpeachObama 614611
617 Ubeenbuttslamed 614098
618 The Wise Guys 614041
619 Brits Rule 613825
620 Death Valley Zombies 613616
621 Wife Took My MONEY 613151
622 Pinacolada  Freefighters 611232
623 The_Odd_Ones 608551
624 sawasdee  606176
625 Sindicate 606021
626 Men Without Glory 606020
627 WRECking CREW 605064
628 Arya Mehr 603522
629 Destructors 598237
630 Wow 597463
631 Colraw 597259
632 TRUE DMP 596895
633 murder.death.kill 594444
634 AZ's Best 591523
635 Team America World Police 590655
636 US Power 590533
637 ILLUMINATI 589666
638 Living Greymatter 588257
639 A l E X 585949
640 Blue American Dawn 585389
641 Predator Army 584293
642 Viking Warriors 584201
643 Task Force 242 583325
644 Toker Jokers 583177
645 The Mercenaries 582625
646 We Are On That Come Up 581918
647 United States Of America 581806
648 212 581565
649 Royk 581514
650 Red Death Squad 581225
651 RDJ Eagles 581163
652 Sea Air And Land 580068
653 United States Marine Corp 579558
654 Traptors 578830
655 True Gumps 575507
656 Brigadier Seaberry 573115
657 Sreaming Eagles 572611
658 smalls power 572453
659 Outside The Wire 563016
660 United States of America 562805
661 DANGER CLOSE 560639
662 We Are Regulators 560624
 Fork n Chance Knife 560558
664 Samurai's Sword 556071
665 Ar 15 HOGS 554243
666 AmericanWarriors 554045
667 A J Mustangs 552319
668 US Special Operations 552073
669 Bunny Buccaneers 551213
670 Dark Horse Rises 6 550929
671 Dread Legion 550138
672 Mr.Lee 547744
673 Elite Diamond Warriors 547051
674 The Best Faction 546921
675 Peanuts Gang 546565
676 United States Army 543823
677 Ottoman 543777
678 Zacbeeche 542961
679 The glOry hOle 542369
680 PORTUGUESE  PIRATES 542122
681 Plan B OGs 541677
682 Dutch Marines 541241
683 Death Dealer Clan 538782
684 Berlin Soldier 538473
685 American Patriot 538338
686 OTB Warlors 537945
687 AfT3rSh0TzZ 537804
688 The Choosen Ones 536816
689 Seven Deadly Sins 536661
690 USA Born & Raised 535653
691 Hackensackheroes 533952
692 Killingmachine 532695
693 Alliance and Omega 531434
694 Faction Of Blest 531039
695 MI6 529070
696 Freedom Man 524553
697 BEARS 523749
698 Seal Team USA 522447
699 Storm Troopers Of Death 522046
700 Teebag 4U 520986
701 united! 519702
702 Hogs of Destruction 517550
703 Countdown to death 517044
704 VFF Ghosts 515466
705 Target1 513540
706 United We Stand 512107
707 The Stonewall Brigade 510504
708 The Infidel Killers 510423
709 Army Group Center 509622
710 Donkey Punchers 509253
711 Wheel in the sky 508647
712 House of Harley 505421
713 Bravo Elite 501700
714 BULLIES UNITED FACTION 500307
715 Viet Camper Faction II 499852
716 A2M 498225
717 Winner1 497762
718 Human Growth Hormone 496330
719 Misfit Toys 495531
720 Мы сила 493868
721 Manic Manatees 493583
722 TheLawLess 493292
723 BroBand 492107
724 Ghostdogs 491971
725 ShadowCompany 491257
726 Boomtown Rats 490724
727 United War Clan  489966
728 Harvs Hammers 487930
729 Killer Elite Faction 487806
730 Outlaw Immortalz 486195
731 Russian Spetsnaz 486111
732 Down For Life!! 486071
733 Screaming Eagle 485414
734 2 Thumbs Up 484800
735 Redneck Raiders 483846
736 The Perpetuates 482217
737 The Domination Station 481379
738 Global Warriors 1 478279
739 Shorts Stack 476590
740 F The law 476241
741 Bacon strips 474013
742 Naptime Brigade 470582
743 Jägerbombs 469592
744 Zombie Monkeys 469302
745 SANCTUM OF SIN  468484
746 Werth172 466217
747 WAR ANGELS 466112
748  Shock & Awe 465584
749 Grimey's Special Ops 464931
750 *Special Forces Regiment* 462968
751 Fighting Forces 461885
752 501st Bravo HQ 461141
753 no money required 461114
754 Cnl Sanders Team 458431
755 The Break Aways 458415
756 Bandits For Freedom 457809
757 Zombie Killing Team 2 456754
758 Seals Team Six 452578
759 The Striped Horses  450584
760 German War Faction 450385
761 we are one. 448242
762 Bluemoon Platoon 447561
763 The Real RED Hand 445592
764 Bulldogs#1 444629
765 MFZB 441575
766 Midnite Scorpions 440929
767 Urgent Fury 440267
768 JackMackAttackII 438214
769 Grimm Reapers 437168
770 believe7 437060
771 headhunterz 436378
772 Cobra F1 435627
773 Empire Of Khan 434006
774 trigger readers 433077
775 EZ Co 432634
776 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 432548
777 Alter Ego 431908
778 The Founding Father 429324
779 Global War Elite 427594
780 Enterprise14 426783
781  maverick 424938
782 Stormtroopers Of Death 424818
783 Black It Out 423911
784 Got Ammo? 423815
785 Badass Honey Badgers 423049
786 MasterGunners 422509
787 Secret Ops 421942
788  Carrier Air Group 8 421544
789 Last man will stand 421391
790 Jediknights  420631
791 DeltaSWAT 420605
792 Bad Monkeys 419862
793 Deutsche Demokr. Republik 418464
794 Rebel Seal Exiles 418289
795 SPARTAN S117 418073
796 Russian Assault 417170
797 Walk Away 417013
798 Sling Shot 415470
799 The_Drop_Squad 415455
800 Higgys Heroes 414620
801 All Are Equal 413691
802 Rebels 413057
803 Machination16 412185
804 Corpsman Up! 411716
805 Big Pappi Land 411630
806 Killa Inc 409688
807 Deciples Of Doom 409200
808 Werewolves and Warlocks 408854
809 Attack 408601
810 275th Domination Regement 408456
811 ShuttzStaffelSquadron 408252
812 Mercenary United 2 407104
813 Truly King 405776
814 British Security Service 405768
815 68th Armor 405695
816 US Delta Assualt Force 405679
817 Pendragon Knights 405517
818 DragonForce 405425
819 Oh Canada 403356
820 ICF  Killers 403259
821 American History X 401793
822 Good Guys 401716
823 Unit Team Alpha 401687
824 Piedmont Warriors 400296
825 Conquerors_700 400241
826 Rum Runners 399969
827 TRANS GLOBAL WARRIORS 399453
828 All British Forces 398302
829 Pat's Shakin' Device 398295
830 Warriors Of Honor 397155
831 Deaths Door 397113
832 The Union Jacks 396715
833 Red Sector A 396017
834 Leopart 2  395834
835 A-hole Elite 394718
836 NoMuff2ToughDive@5 393435
837 Pirates cove 393047
838 HellraiserX 392202
839 Logi-Sizers 391526
840 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 391494
841 Kill The Extremists! 391335
842 101st Airborne Division  390533
843 TigerSharks 389909
844 Big Hawk Lickers 389481
845 Gods Of War 389334
846 Vegas Rules 388879
847 Dead Lost Souls  388866
848 2 SIR WITH LUV 388203
849 FCW 387499
850 Low Profile 384574
851 USA Elites 384137
852 Fountain of Love 383625
853 Tactical Recon Unit 383117
854 Apex Demons 382287
855 motorcity madman 382222
856 Modern Knights 380491
857 Irish Wolfhounds 379912
858 Order Of The Exiled Power 379604
859 Teddy2pops 379118
860 The Founding Fathers 2 379074
861 The Devilis Work 378497
862 Gumbys Army 377948
863 United Faction Fighters 377529
864 420 troopers 375809
865 west coast eagles 373989
866 Dirt Driver 373730
867 Elite Fockers 373140
868 Takn M Down 372502
869 PMKY4LIFE 371323
870 DRUG LORD THE INVASION 371193
871 Ballz Deep 370400
872 Doomsday Preppers1 370377
873 Elysium One 369928
874 The Faction Nation 369690
875 Un-Dead Nation 368741
876 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 367819
877 PANDORA 68 367427
878 Elites United Lite 366730
879 Great British Empire 366720
880 The Family Guys 366413
881 Seahawk 366259
882 Killer Prestige 365544
883 All stars supream 363389
884 Kill With Skill 361320
885 Supter 360429
886 Remington270 360060
 White Red 360058
888 Blackwater 359741
889 WorldDomination 359484
890 Skyfall 359330
891 world dominatio 359197
892 F-BOMBS 357689
893 International Rebel Alliance 357110
894 Delta Crew 356354
895 Matter of Faction 355622
896 Hans Blix 355581
897 Sting Operation 354315
898 Worldteam 354094
899 Scorpion's Den 353719
900 STEEL ENEM4 353120
901 Abridged 352105
902 Tver 351406
903 Killer Wrenches 350917
904 The China Warriors 349677
905 DEFCON_1 349428
906 SOLDIERS OF TORTURE 349295
907 Weth The People 348988
908 The North Group 348826
909 Best Of The Best #1 347293
910 South Red Necks 346899
911 Plumb Bob Warfare 345789
912 GraySwamp 345678
913 The Hamburg Vaders 344007
914 The Liberty Militia 343672
915 Red Alert Charlie 342938
916 TOPGUN$ 342687
917 Candyland Crime Kings 341660
918 Black Orchid 341244
919 nl holland power 340804
920 Dogs Of War 340148
921 I Love Beer 339992
922 420 All Stars 339002
923 War Perverts 338944
924 CAB1 337161
925 Crazygi 336250
926 The Old Guard 335995
927 Thugzs  335688
928 DELTA FORCE TROOPS 2 334597
929 Shadow Operatives 333956
930 Peace Or War 333701
931 THE BADGERS DEN 332555
932 Robotech Defense Force 330617
933 Expendables! 330334
934 I AM THE PRESIDENT  330291
935 Killer Rabbits 328757
936 Random Black Dots 328659
937 The Rumblers 327880
938 The Empire 327823
939 D.I.A.S. 327189
940 D1E HARD 326263
941 Poe's Possie 326000
942 Flyer Team 325457
943 samoyed11 324951
944 Whykings 324786
945 United States of Texico 324427
946 World Without Borders 323384
947 Celtic DragonLords 323029
948 Black Operations 322488
949 No Gold Crew  322085
950 Elite Fighting Club 321306
951 Nordic Bandit 319895
952 AntiObamaWarriors 319855
953 U.S.A Is The Best 319112
954 WIRE DOGS 318708
955 The house of Graham 318485
956 BANBARIANS 318331
957 Dominate You 317599
958 Death Dealers Elite 317377
959 S.A.S. ELITE 314504
960 Elite Assassins Faction 314227
961 The Dirty Dozens 313228
962 Dennyworld 312992
963 Ruhrpott Warriors 1337 312973
964 The Zombie Horde 312820
965 Ghost Legion Killa 312705
966 StrikeX 311953
967 *CLASSIFIED* 311275
968 -Tactical Fighters- [GER] 310962
969 CHI-TOWN RUFF RYDERZ 310792
970 Divebombing Parrot 310608
971 SOLDIERS OF DOOM 310407
972 THE GREAT WHITE HUNTERS 310266
973 Canadian Joint Task Force 309074
974 Winklemans Wingnuts 307999
975 Southern US Allies 307839
976 Santa Alleanza 307256
977 mandirigmang taga pasay 307053
978 worst nightmares 306200
979 *M*A*S*H* 305576
980 death calls 305459
981 The Dutch Buccaneers 305456
982 Strike Force Invaders 304818
983 Global Restoration 304621
984 Silent Snipers Elite  304311
985 THE ELITE NETWORK 304119
986 Air Force Security Forces 303887
987 aaa3 303512
988 Gilmore 303050
989 5150 302556
990 Warriors Of The World 302479
991 Sup-bawbags 302403
992 The Ultimate Brotherhood 301863
993 United Military Insercion 301663
994 A-TEAM FAMILY 301492
995 Strength And Honor 299259
996 Rogers Ramjets 294674
997 Manglicmots 294242
998 Allied Forces Of America 293552
999 Catchall 292655
1000 Old World Patriots 292254